Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SPS Konspol Słupca 131307548
2CUK Anioły Toruń 131307553
3LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 131319876
4WKS Sobieski ARENA 131319779
5Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 131319587
6Enea Energetyk Poznań 100138795
7LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 100137997
8MKS Ikar Legnica 100137698
9MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 100035375
10Trefl Gdańsk II 100034875
11Lotnik Łęczyca 0000000
1 2022-10-01 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 18:25)
2022-10-01pauzuje- Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0
2 2022-10-01 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - MKS Ikar Legnica 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:12)
3 2022-10-01 SPS Konspol Słupca - Trefl Gdańsk II 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:16)
4 2022-10-01 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 1:3 (18:25, 25:19, 20:25, 24:26)
5 2022-10-01 WKS Sobieski ARENA - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 25:14)
6 2022-10-08 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
7 2022-10-08 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - WKS Sobieski ARENA 0:0
8 2022-10-08 Trefl Gdańsk II - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
9 2022-10-08 MKS Ikar Legnica - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
10 2022-10-08 Lotnik Łęczyca - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
2022-10-08 CUK Anioły Toruń - pauzuje0:0
2022-10-15pauzuje- MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
11 2022-10-15 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:0
12 2022-10-15 SPS Konspol Słupca - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0
13 2022-10-15 Enea Energetyk Poznań - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
14 2022-10-15 WKS Sobieski ARENA - Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0
15 2022-10-15 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
16 2022-10-22 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
17 2022-10-22 Trefl Gdańsk II - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
18 2022-10-22 MKS Ikar Legnica - WKS Sobieski ARENA 0:0
19 2022-10-22 Lotnik Łęczyca - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
20 2022-10-22 CUK Anioły Toruń - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
2022-10-22pauzuje- LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
21 2022-10-29 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
2022-10-29 SPS Konspol Słupca - pauzuje0:0
22 2022-10-29 Enea Energetyk Poznań - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:0
23 2022-10-29 WKS Sobieski ARENA - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0
24 2022-10-29 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
25 2022-10-29 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0
26 2022-11-05 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0
27 2022-11-05 MKS Ikar Legnica - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
28 2022-11-05 Lotnik Łęczyca - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
29 2022-11-05 CUK Anioły Toruń - WKS Sobieski ARENA 0:0
2022-11-05pauzuje- Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
30 2022-11-05 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
31 2022-11-12 SPS Konspol Słupca - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
32 2022-11-12 Enea Energetyk Poznań - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
2022-11-12 WKS Sobieski ARENA - pauzuje0:0
33 2022-11-12 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:0
34 2022-11-12 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0
35 2022-11-12 Trefl Gdańsk II - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
36 2022-11-19 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
37 2022-11-19 Lotnik Łęczyca - Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0
38 2022-11-19 CUK Anioły Toruń - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
2022-11-19pauzuje- LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
39 2022-11-19 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - WKS Sobieski ARENA 0:0
40 2022-11-19 SPS Konspol Słupca - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
41 2022-11-26 Enea Energetyk Poznań - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
42 2022-11-26 WKS Sobieski ARENA - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
43 2022-11-26 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
2022-11-26 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - pauzuje0:0
44 2022-11-26 Trefl Gdańsk II - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:0
45 2022-11-26 MKS Ikar Legnica - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0
46 2022-12-03 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0
47 2022-12-03 CUK Anioły Toruń - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
2022-12-03pauzuje- Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0
48 2022-12-03 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
49 2022-12-03 SPS Konspol Słupca - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
50 2022-12-03 Enea Energetyk Poznań - WKS Sobieski ARENA 0:0
51 2022-12-10 WKS Sobieski ARENA - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
52 2022-12-10 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
53 2022-12-10 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
54 2022-12-10 Trefl Gdańsk II - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
2022-12-10 MKS Ikar Legnica - pauzuje0:0
55 2022-12-10 Lotnik Łęczyca - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:0
56 2022-12-17 CUK Anioły Toruń - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
2022-12-17 Lotnik Łęczyca - pauzuje0:0
57 2022-12-17 MKS Ikar Legnica - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
58 2022-12-17 Trefl Gdańsk II - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
59 2022-12-17 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
60 2022-12-17 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - WKS Sobieski ARENA 0:0
61 2023-01-07 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
62 2023-01-07 WKS Sobieski ARENA - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
63 2023-01-07 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0
64 2023-01-07 SPS Konspol Słupca - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
65 2023-01-07 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0
2023-01-07pauzuje- CUK Anioły Toruń 0:0
2023-01-14 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - pauzuje0:0
66 2023-01-14 CUK Anioły Toruń - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
67 2023-01-14 Lotnik Łęczyca - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
68 2023-01-14 MKS Ikar Legnica - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
69 2023-01-14 Trefl Gdańsk II - WKS Sobieski ARENA 0:0
70 2023-01-14 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
71 2023-01-21 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
72 2023-01-21 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0
73 2023-01-21 WKS Sobieski ARENA - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
74 2023-01-21 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0
75 2023-01-21 SPS Konspol Słupca - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:0
2023-01-21 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - pauzuje0:0
76 2023-01-28 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
2023-01-28pauzuje- SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
77 2023-01-28 CUK Anioły Toruń - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
78 2023-01-28 Lotnik Łęczyca - WKS Sobieski ARENA 0:0
79 2023-01-28 MKS Ikar Legnica - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
80 2023-01-28 Trefl Gdańsk II - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
81 2023-02-11 Trefl Gdańsk II - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
82 2023-02-11 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
83 2023-02-11 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0
84 2023-02-11 WKS Sobieski ARENA - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:0
2023-02-11 Enea Energetyk Poznań - pauzuje0:0
85 2023-02-11 SPS Konspol Słupca - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
86 2023-02-25 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
87 2023-02-25 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
2023-02-25pauzuje- WKS Sobieski ARENA 0:0
88 2023-02-25 CUK Anioły Toruń - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
89 2023-02-25 Lotnik Łęczyca - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
90 2023-02-25 MKS Ikar Legnica - Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0
91 2023-03-11 MKS Ikar Legnica - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
92 2023-03-11 Trefl Gdańsk II - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0
93 2023-03-11 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:0
2023-03-11 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - pauzuje0:0
94 2023-03-11 WKS Sobieski ARENA - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
95 2023-03-11 Enea Energetyk Poznań - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
96 2023-03-25 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
97 2023-03-25 SPS Konspol Słupca - WKS Sobieski ARENA 0:0
98 2023-03-25 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
2023-03-25pauzuje- Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
99 2023-03-25 CUK Anioły Toruń - Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0
100 2023-03-25 Lotnik Łęczyca - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
101 2023-04-01 Lotnik Łęczyca - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
102 2023-04-01 MKS Ikar Legnica - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:0
2023-04-01 Trefl Gdańsk II - pauzuje0:0
103 2023-04-01 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
104 2023-04-01 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
105 2023-04-01 WKS Sobieski ARENA - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
106 2023-04-15 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - WKS Sobieski ARENA 0:0
107 2023-04-15 Enea Energetyk Poznań - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
108 2023-04-15 SPS Konspol Słupca - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
109 2023-04-15 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0
2023-04-15pauzuje- MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
110 2023-04-15 CUK Anioły Toruń - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 131307544
2KS Camper Wyszków 131307549
3CHKS Arka Chełm 131307552
4Enea KKS Kozienice 131307556
5UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 100035675
6AZS UWM Olsztyn 100035275
7UKS Centrum Augustów 100034975
8LKS Czarni Rząśnia 100034475
9KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS 0000000
10KS Metro Warszawa 0000000
11SMS PZPS Spała II 0000000
12UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0000000
1 2022-10-01 CHKS Arka Chełm - AZS UWM Olsztyn 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:15)
2 2022-10-26 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS 0:0
3 2022-10-02 KS Metro Warszawa - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
4 2022-10-01 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:0 (25:17, 25:10, 25:17)
5 2022-10-01 Enea KKS Kozienice - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:16)
6 2022-10-01 KS Camper Wyszków - UKS Centrum Augustów 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:20)
7 2022-10-08 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
8 2022-10-08 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - KS Camper Wyszków 0:0
9 2022-10-08 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
10 2022-10-08 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:0
11 2022-10-08 KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
12 2022-10-08 CHKS Arka Chełm - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
13 2022-10-15 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
14 2022-10-14 KS Metro Warszawa - CHKS Arka Chełm 0:0
15 2022-10-15 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS 0:0
16 2022-10-15 Enea KKS Kozienice - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
17 2022-10-15 KS Camper Wyszków - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
18 2022-10-15 UKS Centrum Augustów - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
19 2022-10-22 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
20 2022-10-22 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
21 2022-10-22 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - KS Camper Wyszków 0:0
22 2022-10-22 KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
23 2022-10-22 CHKS Arka Chełm - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:0
24 2022-10-22 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
25 2022-10-29 KS Metro Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
26 2022-10-29 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
27 2022-10-29 Enea KKS Kozienice - CHKS Arka Chełm 0:0
28 2022-10-29 KS Camper Wyszków - KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS 0:0
29 2022-10-29 UKS Centrum Augustów - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
30 2022-10-29 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
31 2022-11-05 AZS UWM Olsztyn - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
32 2022-11-05 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
33 2022-11-05 KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
34 2022-11-05 CHKS Arka Chełm - KS Camper Wyszków 0:0
35 2022-11-05 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
36 2022-11-05 KS Metro Warszawa - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:0
37 2022-11-12 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
38 2022-11-12 Enea KKS Kozienice - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
39 2022-11-12 KS Camper Wyszków - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
40 2022-11-12 UKS Centrum Augustów - CHKS Arka Chełm 0:0
41 2022-11-12 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS 0:0
42 2022-11-12 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
43 2022-11-19 AZS UWM Olsztyn - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
44 2022-11-19 KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
45 2022-11-19 CHKS Arka Chełm - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
46 2022-11-19 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
47 2022-11-19 KS Metro Warszawa - KS Camper Wyszków 0:0
48 2022-11-19 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
49 2022-11-26 Enea KKS Kozienice - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
50 2022-11-26 KS Camper Wyszków - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:0
51 2022-11-26 UKS Centrum Augustów - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
52 2022-11-26 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
53 2022-11-26 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - CHKS Arka Chełm 0:0
54 2022-11-26 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS 0:0
55 2022-12-03 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS 0:0
56 2022-12-03 CHKS Arka Chełm - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
57 2022-12-03 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
58 2022-12-03 KS Metro Warszawa - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
59 2022-12-03 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
60 2022-12-03 Enea KKS Kozienice - KS Camper Wyszków 0:0
61 2022-12-10 KS Camper Wyszków - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
62 2022-12-10 UKS Centrum Augustów - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
63 2022-12-10 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:0
64 2022-12-10 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
65 2022-12-10 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
66 2022-12-10 KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS - CHKS Arka Chełm 0:0
67 2022-12-17 AZS UWM Olsztyn - CHKS Arka Chełm 0:0
68 2022-12-17 KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
69 2022-12-17 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
70 2022-12-17 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:0
71 2022-12-17 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
72 2022-12-17 UKS Centrum Augustów - KS Camper Wyszków 0:0
73 2023-01-07 UKS Centrum Augustów - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
74 2023-01-07 KS Camper Wyszków - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
75 2023-01-07 Enea KKS Kozienice - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
76 2023-01-07 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
77 2023-01-07 KS Metro Warszawa - KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS 0:0
78 2023-01-07 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - CHKS Arka Chełm 0:0
79 2023-01-14 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
80 2023-01-14 CHKS Arka Chełm - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
81 2023-01-14 KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:0
82 2023-01-14 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
83 2023-01-14 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - KS Camper Wyszków 0:0
84 2023-01-14 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
85 2023-01-21 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
86 2023-01-21 UKS Centrum Augustów - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
87 2023-01-21 KS Camper Wyszków - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
88 2023-01-21 Enea KKS Kozienice - KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS 0:0
89 2023-01-21 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - CHKS Arka Chełm 0:0
90 2023-01-21 KS Metro Warszawa - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
91 2023-01-28 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
92 2023-01-28 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:0
93 2023-01-28 CHKS Arka Chełm - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
94 2023-01-28 KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS - KS Camper Wyszków 0:0
95 2023-01-28 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
96 2023-01-28 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
97 2023-02-11 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
98 2023-02-11 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
99 2023-02-11 UKS Centrum Augustów - KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS 0:0
100 2023-02-11 KS Camper Wyszków - CHKS Arka Chełm 0:0
101 2023-02-11 Enea KKS Kozienice - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
102 2023-02-11 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
103 2023-02-25 AZS UWM Olsztyn - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:0
104 2023-02-25 KS Metro Warszawa - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
105 2023-02-25 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Camper Wyszków 0:0
106 2023-02-25 CHKS Arka Chełm - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
107 2023-02-25 KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
108 2023-02-25 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
109 2023-03-11 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
110 2023-03-11 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS 0:0
111 2023-03-11 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - CHKS Arka Chełm 0:0
112 2023-03-11 UKS Centrum Augustów - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
113 2023-03-11 KS Camper Wyszków - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
114 2023-03-11 Enea KKS Kozienice - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:0
115 2023-03-25 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
116 2023-03-25 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - KS Camper Wyszków 0:0
117 2023-03-25 KS Metro Warszawa - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
118 2023-03-25 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
119 2023-03-25 CHKS Arka Chełm - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
120 2023-03-25 KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
121 2023-04-01 KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
122 2023-04-01 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - CHKS Arka Chełm 0:0
123 2023-04-01 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
124 2023-04-01 UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
125 2023-04-01 UKS Centrum Augustów - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:0
126 2023-04-01 KS Camper Wyszków - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
127 2023-04-15 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS Camper Wyszków 0:0
128 2023-04-15 Enea KKS Kozienice - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
129 2023-04-15 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
130 2023-04-15 KS Metro Warszawa - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
131 2023-04-15 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
132 2023-04-15 CHKS Arka Chełm - KS Lechia II Tomaszów Mazowiecki TCS 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 131307545
2KS Bielawianka-Bester 131307554
3Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 131307866
4WKS Wieluń 131307564
5ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 131319393
6IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 12132101108
7KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 11023108101
8KS Rudziniec 100139393
9Gwardia Wilczyce 100036475
10AZS NKS Start Namysłów 100036678
11Hetman Włoszczowa 100035475
12UKS Tygrysy Strzelin 100034575
1 2022-10-01 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - KS Rudziniec 3:1 (27:25, 16:25, 25:20, 25:23)
2 2022-10-01 WKS Wieluń - Gwardia Wilczyce 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
3 2022-10-01 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:3 (25:27, 24:26, 17:25)
4 2022-10-01 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:15)
5 2022-10-01 KS Bielawianka-Bester - Hetman Włoszczowa 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:21)
6 2022-10-01 IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 3:2 (26:24, 25:21, 18:25, 17:25, 15:13)
7 2022-10-08 KS Rudziniec - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 0:0
8 2022-10-08 Hetman Włoszczowa - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
9 2022-10-08 UKS Tygrysy Strzelin - KS Bielawianka-Bester 0:0
10 2022-10-08 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:0
11 2022-10-08 Gwardia Wilczyce - AZS NKS Start Namysłów 0:0
12 2022-10-08 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - WKS Wieluń 0:0
13 2022-10-15 WKS Wieluń - KS Rudziniec 0:0
14 2022-10-15 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
15 2022-10-15 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - Gwardia Wilczyce 0:0
16 2022-10-15 KS Bielawianka-Bester - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
17 2022-10-15 IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin 0:0
18 2022-10-15 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - Hetman Włoszczowa 0:0
19 2022-10-22 KS Rudziniec - Hetman Włoszczowa 0:0
20 2022-10-22 UKS Tygrysy Strzelin - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 0:0
21 2022-10-22 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
22 2022-10-22 Gwardia Wilczyce - KS Bielawianka-Bester 0:0
23 2022-10-22 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:0
24 2022-10-22 WKS Wieluń - AZS NKS Start Namysłów 0:0
25 2022-10-29 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - KS Rudziniec 0:0
26 2022-10-29 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - WKS Wieluń 0:0
27 2022-10-29 KS Bielawianka-Bester - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
28 2022-10-29 IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - Gwardia Wilczyce 0:0
29 2022-10-29 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
30 2022-10-29 Hetman Włoszczowa - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin 0:0
31 2022-11-05 KS Rudziniec - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin 0:0
32 2022-11-05 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Hetman Włoszczowa 0:0
33 2022-11-05 Gwardia Wilczyce - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 0:0
34 2022-11-05 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
35 2022-11-05 WKS Wieluń - KS Bielawianka-Bester 0:0
36 2022-11-05 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:0
37 2022-11-12 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - KS Rudziniec 0:0
38 2022-11-12 KS Bielawianka-Bester - AZS NKS Start Namysłów 0:0
39 2022-11-12 IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - WKS Wieluń 0:0
40 2022-11-12 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
41 2022-11-12 Hetman Włoszczowa - Gwardia Wilczyce 0:0
42 2022-11-12 UKS Tygrysy Strzelin - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
43 2022-11-19 KS Rudziniec - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
44 2022-11-19 Gwardia Wilczyce - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin 0:0
45 2022-11-19 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Hetman Włoszczowa 0:0
46 2022-11-19 WKS Wieluń - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 0:0
47 2022-11-19 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
48 2022-11-19 KS Bielawianka-Bester - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:0
49 2022-11-26 KS Bielawianka-Bester - KS Rudziniec 0:0
50 2022-11-26 IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:0
51 2022-11-26 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - AZS NKS Start Namysłów 0:0
52 2022-11-26 Hetman Włoszczowa - WKS Wieluń 0:0
53 2022-11-26 UKS Tygrysy Strzelin - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
54 2022-11-26 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Gwardia Wilczyce 0:0
55 2022-12-03 KS Rudziniec - Gwardia Wilczyce 0:0
56 2022-12-03 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
57 2022-12-03 WKS Wieluń - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin 0:0
58 2022-12-03 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - Hetman Włoszczowa 0:0
59 2022-12-03 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 0:0
60 2022-12-03 KS Bielawianka-Bester - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
61 2022-12-10 IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - KS Rudziniec 0:0
62 2022-12-10 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - KS Bielawianka-Bester 0:0
63 2022-12-10 Hetman Włoszczowa - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:0
64 2022-12-10 UKS Tygrysy Strzelin - AZS NKS Start Namysłów 0:0
65 2022-12-10 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - WKS Wieluń 0:0
66 2022-12-10 Gwardia Wilczyce - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
67 2022-12-17 KS Rudziniec - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
68 2022-12-17 Gwardia Wilczyce - WKS Wieluń 0:0
69 2022-12-17 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - AZS NKS Start Namysłów 0:0
70 2022-12-17 UKS Tygrysy Strzelin - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:0
71 2022-12-17 Hetman Włoszczowa - KS Bielawianka-Bester 0:0
72 2022-12-17 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
73 2023-01-07 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - KS Rudziniec 0:0
74 2023-01-07 IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - Hetman Włoszczowa 0:0
75 2023-01-07 KS Bielawianka-Bester - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin 0:0
76 2023-01-07 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
77 2023-01-07 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - Gwardia Wilczyce 0:0
78 2023-01-07 WKS Wieluń - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
79 2023-01-14 KS Rudziniec - WKS Wieluń 0:0
80 2023-01-14 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - AZS NKS Start Namysłów 0:0
81 2023-01-14 Gwardia Wilczyce - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:0
82 2023-01-14 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS Bielawianka-Bester 0:0
83 2023-01-14 UKS Tygrysy Strzelin - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
84 2023-01-14 Hetman Włoszczowa - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 0:0
85 2023-01-21 Hetman Włoszczowa - KS Rudziniec 0:0
86 2023-01-21 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin 0:0
87 2023-01-21 IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
88 2023-01-21 KS Bielawianka-Bester - Gwardia Wilczyce 0:0
89 2023-01-21 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
90 2023-01-21 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - WKS Wieluń 0:0
91 2023-01-28 KS Rudziniec - AZS NKS Start Namysłów 0:0
92 2023-01-28 WKS Wieluń - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:0
93 2023-01-28 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - KS Bielawianka-Bester 0:0
94 2023-01-28 Gwardia Wilczyce - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
95 2023-01-28 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 0:0
96 2023-01-28 UKS Tygrysy Strzelin - Hetman Włoszczowa 0:0
97 2023-02-11 UKS Tygrysy Strzelin - KS Rudziniec 0:0
98 2023-02-11 Hetman Włoszczowa - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
99 2023-02-11 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - Gwardia Wilczyce 0:0
100 2023-02-11 IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
101 2023-02-11 KS Bielawianka-Bester - WKS Wieluń 0:0
102 2023-02-11 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - AZS NKS Start Namysłów 0:0
103 2023-02-25 KS Rudziniec - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:0
104 2023-02-25 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - KS Bielawianka-Bester 0:0
105 2023-02-25 WKS Wieluń - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
106 2023-02-25 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 0:0
107 2023-02-25 Gwardia Wilczyce - Hetman Włoszczowa 0:0
108 2023-02-25 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin 0:0
109 2023-03-11 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KS Rudziniec 0:0
110 2023-03-11 UKS Tygrysy Strzelin - Gwardia Wilczyce 0:0
111 2023-03-11 Hetman Włoszczowa - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
112 2023-03-11 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - WKS Wieluń 0:0
113 2023-03-11 IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - AZS NKS Start Namysłów 0:0
114 2023-03-11 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - KS Bielawianka-Bester 0:0
115 2023-03-25 KS Rudziniec - KS Bielawianka-Bester 0:0
116 2023-03-25 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
117 2023-03-25 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 0:0
118 2023-03-25 WKS Wieluń - Hetman Włoszczowa 0:0
119 2023-03-25 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin 0:0
120 2023-03-25 Gwardia Wilczyce - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
121 2023-04-01 Gwardia Wilczyce - KS Rudziniec 0:0
122 2023-04-01 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
123 2023-04-01 UKS Tygrysy Strzelin - WKS Wieluń 0:0
124 2023-04-01 Hetman Włoszczowa - AZS NKS Start Namysłów 0:0
125 2023-04-01 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:0
126 2023-04-01 IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - KS Bielawianka-Bester 0:0
127 2023-04-15 KS Rudziniec - IM Faurecia Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
128 2023-04-15 KS Bielawianka-Bester - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 0:0
129 2023-04-15 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - Hetman Włoszczowa 0:0
130 2023-04-15 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin 0:0
131 2023-04-15 WKS Wieluń - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
132 2023-04-15 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Gwardia Wilczyce 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 131307555
2MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 131307560
3MKS Andrychów 131319983
4Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 12132116104
5MCKiS Jaworzno 12132108100
6TS Volley Rybnik 11023100108
7KS Hutnik Kraków 11023104116
8Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 100138399
9KS Błękitni Ropczyce 100036075
10AKS V LO Rzeszów 100035575
11Extrans Sędziszów 0000000
12Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0000000
1 2022-10-01 MCKiS Jaworzno - TS Volley Rybnik 3:2 (25:18, 20:25, 22:25, 25:18, 16:14)
2 2022-10-01 MKS Andrychów - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:1 (25:22, 25:18, 24:26, 25:17)
3 2022-10-01 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:22)
4 2022-10-01 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - KS Hutnik Kraków 3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 29:31, 15:8)
5 2022-10-01 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:22)
6 2022-10-01 Extrans Sędziszów - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:0
7 2022-10-08 TS Volley Rybnik - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:0
8 2022-10-08 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Extrans Sędziszów 0:0
9 2022-10-08 KS Hutnik Kraków - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
10 2022-10-08 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
11 2022-10-08 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
12 2022-10-08 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Andrychów 0:0
13 2022-10-15 MKS Andrychów - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
14 2022-10-15 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
15 2022-10-15 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
16 2022-10-15 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
17 2022-10-15 Extrans Sędziszów - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:0
18 2022-10-15 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
19 2022-10-22 TS Volley Rybnik - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
20 2022-10-22 KS Hutnik Kraków - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:0
21 2022-10-22 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Extrans Sędziszów 0:0
22 2022-10-22 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
23 2022-10-22 MCKiS Jaworzno - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
24 2022-10-22 MKS Andrychów - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
25 2022-10-29 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
26 2022-10-29 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - MKS Andrychów 0:0
27 2022-10-29 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
28 2022-10-29 Extrans Sędziszów - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
29 2022-10-29 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
30 2022-10-29 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:0
31 2022-11-05 TS Volley Rybnik - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:0
32 2022-11-05 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
33 2022-11-05 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:0
34 2022-11-05 MCKiS Jaworzno - Extrans Sędziszów 0:0
35 2022-11-05 MKS Andrychów - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
36 2022-11-05 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
37 2022-11-12 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
38 2022-11-12 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
39 2022-11-12 Extrans Sędziszów - MKS Andrychów 0:0
40 2022-11-12 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
41 2022-11-12 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
42 2022-11-12 KS Hutnik Kraków - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
43 2022-11-19 TS Volley Rybnik - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
44 2022-11-19 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:0
45 2022-11-19 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
46 2022-11-19 MKS Andrychów - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:0
47 2022-11-19 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - Extrans Sędziszów 0:0
48 2022-11-19 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
49 2022-11-26 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
50 2022-11-26 Extrans Sędziszów - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
51 2022-11-26 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
52 2022-11-26 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS Andrychów 0:0
53 2022-11-26 KS Hutnik Kraków - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
54 2022-11-26 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
55 2022-12-03 TS Volley Rybnik - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
56 2022-12-03 MCKiS Jaworzno - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
57 2022-12-03 MKS Andrychów - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:0
58 2022-12-03 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
59 2022-12-03 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:0
60 2022-12-03 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - Extrans Sędziszów 0:0
61 2022-12-10 Extrans Sędziszów - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
62 2022-12-10 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
63 2022-12-10 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
64 2022-12-10 KS Hutnik Kraków - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
65 2022-12-10 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS Andrychów 0:0
66 2022-12-10 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
67 2022-12-17 TS Volley Rybnik - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
68 2022-12-17 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS Andrychów 0:0
69 2022-12-17 AKS V LO Rzeszów - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
70 2022-12-17 KS Hutnik Kraków - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
71 2022-12-17 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
72 2022-12-17 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - Extrans Sędziszów 0:0
73 2023-01-07 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
74 2023-01-07 Extrans Sędziszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
75 2023-01-07 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:0
76 2023-01-07 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
77 2023-01-07 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
78 2023-01-07 MKS Andrychów - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
79 2023-01-14 TS Volley Rybnik - MKS Andrychów 0:0
80 2023-01-14 MCKiS Jaworzno - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
81 2023-01-14 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
82 2023-01-14 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
83 2023-01-14 KS Hutnik Kraków - Extrans Sędziszów 0:0
84 2023-01-14 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:0
85 2023-01-21 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
86 2023-01-21 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:0
87 2023-01-21 Extrans Sędziszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
88 2023-01-21 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
89 2023-01-21 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
90 2023-01-21 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MKS Andrychów 0:0
91 2023-01-28 TS Volley Rybnik - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
92 2023-01-28 MKS Andrychów - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
93 2023-01-28 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
94 2023-01-28 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - Extrans Sędziszów 0:0
95 2023-01-28 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:0
96 2023-01-28 KS Hutnik Kraków - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
97 2023-02-11 KS Hutnik Kraków - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
98 2023-02-11 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
99 2023-02-11 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
100 2023-02-11 Extrans Sędziszów - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
101 2023-02-11 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - MKS Andrychów 0:0
102 2023-02-11 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
103 2023-02-25 TS Volley Rybnik - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
104 2023-02-25 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
105 2023-02-25 MKS Andrychów - Extrans Sędziszów 0:0
106 2023-02-25 MCKiS Jaworzno - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:0
107 2023-02-25 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
108 2023-02-25 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:0
109 2023-03-11 AKS V LO Rzeszów - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
110 2023-03-11 KS Hutnik Kraków - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
111 2023-03-11 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
112 2023-03-11 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - MKS Andrychów 0:0
113 2023-03-11 Extrans Sędziszów - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
114 2023-03-11 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
115 2023-03-25 TS Volley Rybnik - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
116 2023-03-25 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Extrans Sędziszów 0:0
117 2023-03-25 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:0
118 2023-03-25 MKS Andrychów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
119 2023-03-25 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:0
120 2023-03-25 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
121 2023-04-01 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
122 2023-04-01 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
123 2023-04-01 KS Hutnik Kraków - MKS Andrychów 0:0
124 2023-04-01 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
125 2023-04-01 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
126 2023-04-01 Extrans Sędziszów - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
127 2023-04-15 TS Volley Rybnik - Extrans Sędziszów 0:0
128 2023-04-15 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:0
129 2023-04-15 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
130 2023-04-15 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:0
131 2023-04-15 MKS Andrychów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
132 2023-04-15 MCKiS Jaworzno - Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0