Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 153612411713561177
2KS Stal Grudziądz 14279342613301257
3GKS Stoczniowiec 14249292411941176
4MKS Noteć Czarnków 13238302212001152
5KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 14227302612621197
6UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 14217303113151332
7Trefl Lębork 14176243111541248
8Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 13144213210901169
9SMS Police 13209399641157
1 2018-09-29 GKS Stoczniowiec - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 3:1 (18:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:22)
2 2018-09-29 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - MKS Noteć Czarnków 1:3 (24:26, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25)
3 2018-09-29 Trefl Lębork - SMS Police 3:2 (22:25, 23:25, 28:26, 25:19, 15:13)
2018-09-29 KS Stal Grudziądz - pauzuje0:0
4 2018-09-29 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 2:3 (25:20, 20:25, 25:23, 20:25, 14:16)
5 2018-10-06 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 2:3 (25:21, 23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 11:15)
2018-10-06pauzuje- Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
6 2018-10-06 SMS Police - KS Stal Grudziądz 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 13:15)
7 2018-10-06 MKS Noteć Czarnków - Trefl Lębork 1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 21:25, 18:25)
8 2018-10-06 GKS Stoczniowiec - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25)
9 2018-10-13 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 14:25)
10 2018-10-13 Trefl Lębork - GKS Stoczniowiec 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 33:31)
11 2018-10-13 KS Stal Grudziądz - MKS Noteć Czarnków 1:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:20, 21:25)
12 2018-10-13 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - SMS Police 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:23)
2018-10-13 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - pauzuje0:0
2018-10-20 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - pauzuje0:0
13 2018-10-20 SMS Police - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 23:25, 23:25)
14 2018-10-20 MKS Noteć Czarnków - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:21)
15 2018-10-20 GKS Stoczniowiec - KS Stal Grudziądz 3:0 (25:22, 28:26, 25:17)
16 2018-10-20 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Trefl Lębork 3:0 (25:18, 31:29, 25:17)
17 2018-10-27 Trefl Lębork - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 20:25)
18 2018-10-27 KS Stal Grudziądz - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 2:3 (25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 25:21, 6:15)
19 2018-10-28 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - GKS Stoczniowiec 2:3 (18:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:23, 9:15)
20 2018-10-27 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - MKS Noteć Czarnków 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 25:22)
2018-10-27pauzuje- SMS Police 0:0
21 2018-11-14 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - SMS Police 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:15)
2018-11-03 MKS Noteć Czarnków - pauzuje0:0
22 2018-11-18 GKS Stoczniowiec - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 3:1 (25:19, 18:25, 25:21, 25:23)
23 2018-11-03 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:23)
24 2018-11-03 Trefl Lębork - KS Stal Grudziądz 3:2 (16:25, 25:23, 25:22, 18:25, 15:12)
25 2018-11-10 KS Stal Grudziądz - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 2:3 (25:22, 15:25, 25:21, 16:25, 7:15)
26 2018-11-10 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - Trefl Lębork 2:3 (22:25, 25:20, 25:27, 25:21, 13:15)
27 2018-11-10 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 1:3 (13:25, 30:28, 15:25, 17:25)
2018-11-10pauzuje- GKS Stoczniowiec 0:0
28 2018-11-11 SMS Police - MKS Noteć Czarnków 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 19:25, 20:25)
29 2018-11-17 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - MKS Noteć Czarnków 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 33:31, 19:25, 12:15)
30 2018-11-17 GKS Stoczniowiec - SMS Police 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:21)
2018-11-17 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - pauzuje0:0
31 2018-11-17 Trefl Lębork - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 2:3 (20:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:21, 9:15)
32 2018-11-17 KS Stal Grudziądz - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 14:25, 25:22)
33 2018-11-24 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 3:2 (25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 14:25, 15:13)
34 2018-11-24 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - KS Stal Grudziądz 2:3 (17:25, 27:25, 25:23, 19:25, 12:15)
2018-11-24pauzuje- Trefl Lębork 0:0
35 2018-11-24 SMS Police - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 14:25)
36 2018-11-24 MKS Noteć Czarnków - GKS Stoczniowiec 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:17)
37 2018-12-01 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - GKS Stoczniowiec 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 30:28)
38 2018-12-01 MKS Noteć Czarnków - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 2:3 (25:15, 20:25, 25:19, 20:25, 12:15)
39 2018-12-01 SMS Police - Trefl Lębork 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 23:25)
2018-12-01pauzuje- KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
40 2018-12-01 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 2:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:16, 13:15)
41 2018-12-08 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 2:3 (25:22, 25:20, 16:25, 22:25, 11:15)
2018-12-08 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - pauzuje0:0
42 2018-12-08 KS Stal Grudziądz - SMS Police 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:14)
43 2018-12-08 Trefl Lębork - MKS Noteć Czarnków 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 20:25)
44 2018-12-08 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - GKS Stoczniowiec 2:3 (25:27, 24:26, 25:23, 25:14, 13:15)
45 2018-12-18 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 17:25, 25:20)
46 2019-01-17 GKS Stoczniowiec - Trefl Lębork 3:2 (23:25, 25:15, 25:12, 24:26, 15:13)
47 2018-12-15 MKS Noteć Czarnków - KS Stal Grudziądz 1:3 (28:30, 25:20, 28:30, 18:25)
48 2018-12-15 SMS Police - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 1:3 (11:25, 25:22, 18:25, 19:25)
2018-12-15pauzuje- UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
2018-12-22pauzuje- KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
49 2018-12-22 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - SMS Police 3:1 (25:22, 13:25, 25:19, 25:15)
50 2018-12-22 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - MKS Noteć Czarnków 2:3 (25:22, 22:25, 19:25, 25:20, 11:15)
51 2018-12-22 KS Stal Grudziądz - GKS Stoczniowiec 3:1 (25:17, 25:12, 25:27, 25:17)
52 2018-12-15 Trefl Lębork - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 1:3 (12:25, 25:20, 15:25, 24:26)
53 2019-01-05 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - Trefl Lębork 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:20)
54 2019-01-05 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - KS Stal Grudziądz 2:3 (25:14, 20:25, 22:25, 26:24, 10:15)
55 2019-01-05 GKS Stoczniowiec - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:14)
56 2019-01-05 MKS Noteć Czarnków - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 1:3 (14:25, 22:25, 25:19, 24:26)
2019-01-05 SMS Police - pauzuje0:0
57 2019-01-12 SMS Police - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 29:27, 26:28)
2019-01-12pauzuje- MKS Noteć Czarnków 0:0
58 2019-01-12 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - GKS Stoczniowiec 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 20:25, 22:25)
59 2019-01-12 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 18:25)
60 2019-01-12 KS Stal Grudziądz - Trefl Lębork 3:1 (25:23, 25:16, 17:25, 25:18)
61 2019-01-19 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - KS Stal Grudziądz 1:3 (25:21, 14:25, 17:25, 20:25)
62 2019-01-27 Trefl Lębork - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
63 2019-01-19 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
2019-01-19 GKS Stoczniowiec - pauzuje0:0
64 2019-01-27 MKS Noteć Czarnków - SMS Police 0:0
65 2019-01-26 MKS Noteć Czarnków - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
66 2019-01-26 SMS Police - GKS Stoczniowiec 0:0
2019-01-26pauzuje- GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
67 2019-01-26 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - Trefl Lębork 0:0
68 2019-01-26 Womix NTS Trójka Nakło - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
69 2019-02-02 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - Womix NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
70 2019-02-02 KS Stal Grudziądz - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
2019-02-02 Trefl Lębork - pauzuje0:0
71 2019-01-24 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - SMS Police 0:0
72 2019-02-02 GKS Stoczniowiec - MKS Noteć Czarnków 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1BAS Białystok 1441144251161923
2Legia Warszawa 143311371612281102
3KS Metro Warszawa 14279302011731126
4AZS UWM Olsztyn 14248312612991225
5KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 14175263412881346
6UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 15175243412421321
7UKS Centrum Augustów 14135193310961212
8Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 15114183912011325
9MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 1493173711491257
2018-09-29 BAS Białystok - pauzuje0:0
1 2018-09-30 UKS Centrum Augustów - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:20)
2 2018-09-29 Legia Warszawa - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:16)
3 2018-09-29 AZS UWM Olsztyn - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 3:1 (25:15, 20:25, 25:13, 25:15)
4 2018-09-30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa 1:3 (23:25, 25:27, 25:17, 13:25)
2018-10-06pauzuje- KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
5 2018-10-06 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 1:3 (26:28, 25:19, 20:25, 21:25)
6 2018-10-06 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - AZS UWM Olsztyn 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 14:25, 19:25)
7 2018-10-06 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Legia Warszawa 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 22:25)
8 2018-10-06 BAS Białystok - UKS Centrum Augustów 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 19:25, 25:15)
2018-10-13 UKS Centrum Augustów - pauzuje0:0
9 2018-10-13 Legia Warszawa - BAS Białystok 2:3 (26:24, 25:20, 25:27, 15:25, 13:15)
10 2018-10-13 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3:1 (25:23, 24:26, 25:14, 25:17)
11 2018-10-13 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:2 (18:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23, 15:12)
12 2018-10-20 KS Metro Warszawa - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 3:1 (25:23, 18:25, 25:20, 25:18)
2018-10-20pauzuje- MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
13 2018-10-07 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - KS Metro Warszawa 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:21)
14 2018-10-20 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 18:25)
15 2018-10-20 BAS Białystok - AZS UWM Olsztyn 3:1 (25:21, 16:25, 25:23, 25:23)
16 2018-10-20 UKS Centrum Augustów - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 13:25, 20:25)
2018-10-27 Legia Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
17 2018-10-27 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Centrum Augustów 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:23)
18 2018-10-27 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - BAS Białystok 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 20:25)
19 2018-10-27 KS Metro Warszawa - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:19, 25:21)
20 2018-10-27 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 1:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:27)
2018-11-03pauzuje- KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
21 2018-11-13 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 25:14)
22 2018-11-03 BAS Białystok - KS Metro Warszawa 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:15)
23 2018-11-03 UKS Centrum Augustów - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 3:2 (21:25, 16:25, 25:16, 25:20, 15:10)
24 2018-11-03 Legia Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn 3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 25:23, 19:25, 15:10)
2018-11-10 AZS UWM Olsztyn - pauzuje0:0
25 2018-11-10 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (19:25, 25:20, 22:25, 15:25)
26 2018-11-10 KS Metro Warszawa - UKS Centrum Augustów 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:18)
27 2018-11-10 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - BAS Białystok 0:3 (14:25, 19:25, 15:25)
28 2018-11-10 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2:3 (21:25, 27:25, 25:23, 23:25, 10:15)
2018-11-17pauzuje- Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
29 2018-11-17 BAS Białystok - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:0 (25:9, 25:22, 25:23)
30 2018-11-17 UKS Centrum Augustów - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 2:3 (32:30, 24:26, 17:25, 25:19, 14:16)
31 2018-11-17 Legia Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa 3:1 (17:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:20)
32 2018-11-17 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 3:0 (26:24, 26:24, 26:24)
2018-11-24 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
33 2018-11-25 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS Metro Warszawa 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:19, 25:21)
34 2018-11-24 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - Legia Warszawa 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 21:25)
35 2018-11-24 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - UKS Centrum Augustów 2:3 (25:13, 26:28, 25:22, 27:29, 13:15)
36 2018-11-24 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - BAS Białystok 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 16:25)
2018-12-01pauzuje- BAS Białystok 0:0
37 2018-12-01 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 23:25)
38 2018-12-01 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Legia Warszawa 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 26:24, 25:19)
39 2018-12-01 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - AZS UWM Olsztyn 2:3 (16:25, 25:20, 25:22, 17:25, 14:16)
40 2018-11-30 KS Metro Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 3:1 (25:23, 29:31, 25:20, 25:20)
2018-12-08 KS Metro Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
41 2018-12-08 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:17)
42 2018-12-08 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 25:17, 18:25, 20:18)
43 2018-12-08 Legia Warszawa - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:11)
44 2018-12-06 UKS Centrum Augustów - BAS Białystok 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 17:25)
2018-12-15pauzuje- UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
45 2018-12-15 BAS Białystok - Legia Warszawa 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:19, 25:17)
46 2018-12-15 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - AZS UWM Olsztyn 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 26:24, 25:23)
47 2018-12-15 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 3:2 (26:28, 25:18, 27:25, 26:28, 15:9)
48 2018-12-15 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - KS Metro Warszawa 1:3 (19:25, 24:26, 25:20, 22:25)
2018-12-22 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - pauzuje0:0
49 2018-12-22 KS Metro Warszawa - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:20)
50 2018-12-19 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 2:3 (25:18, 25:22, 18:25, 20:25, 12:15)
51 2018-12-22 AZS UWM Olsztyn - BAS Białystok 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 18:25)
52 2018-12-22 Legia Warszawa - UKS Centrum Augustów 3:0 (25:18, 25:12, 25:22)
2019-01-05pauzuje- Legia Warszawa 0:0
53 2019-01-05 UKS Centrum Augustów - AZS UWM Olsztyn 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 27:25, 26:28, 15:12)
54 2019-01-05 BAS Białystok - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:15)
55 2019-01-05 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - KS Metro Warszawa 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:27)
56 2019-01-05 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 1:3 (16:25, 27:25, 15:25, 12:25)
2019-01-12 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - pauzuje0:0
57 2019-01-12 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3:1 (25:21, 15:25, 25:21, 25:17)
58 2019-01-12 KS Metro Warszawa - BAS Białystok 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 29:31)
59 2019-01-12 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - UKS Centrum Augustów 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:20)
60 2019-01-12 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 22:25, 17:25)
2019-01-19pauzuje- AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
61 2019-01-19 Legia Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:19)
62 2019-01-19 UKS Centrum Augustów - KS Metro Warszawa 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 13:25)
63 2019-01-19 BAS Białystok - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 3:0 (25:16, 36:34, 25:19)
64 2019-01-19 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 2:3 (25:22, 17:25, 25:22, 13:25, 11:15)
2019-01-26 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - pauzuje0:0
65 2019-01-26 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - BAS Białystok 0:0
66 2019-01-26 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
67 2019-01-26 KS Metro Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 0:0
68 2019-01-26 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
2019-02-02pauzuje- UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
69 2019-02-02 KS Metro Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
70 2019-02-02 Legia Warszawa - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
71 2019-02-02 UKS Centrum Augustów - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
72 2019-02-02 BAS Białystok - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Bzura Ozorków 164014441614041237
2Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 163913421413261101
3LKS Czarni Rząśnia 163612402114101284
4SMS PZPS Spała II163110382414231313
5LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 16289342613781313
6SPS Konspol Słupca 16206273413351367
7Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 16176223512321294
8Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa 16145203711871318
9LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 1693174312481380
10PGE Skra Bełchatów II166210449631299
1 2018-09-29 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
2 2018-09-29 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 19:25)
3 2018-09-29 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:22, 25:15)
4 2018-09-29 SPS Konspol Słupca - MKS Bzura Ozorków 2:3 (25:18, 29:31, 14:25, 25:16, 6:15)
5 2018-09-29 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - PGE Skra Bełchatów 23:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:18)
6 2018-10-06 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - PGE Skra Bełchatów 23:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:22)
7 2018-10-06 MKS Bzura Ozorków - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:2 (25:15, 22:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:11)
8 2018-10-06 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - SPS Konspol Słupca 1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25)
9 2018-10-06 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:19)
10 2018-10-06 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 3:2 (25:23, 13:25, 31:29, 23:25, 20:18)
11 2018-10-13 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa 3:1 (17:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:23)
12 2018-10-11 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:19)
13 2018-10-13 SPS Konspol Słupca - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 19:25)
14 2018-10-13 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:19)
15 2018-10-13 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 13:25)
16 2018-10-20 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - MKS Bzura Ozorków 1:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25)
17 2018-10-20 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - PGE Skra Bełchatów 23:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:21)
18 2018-10-20 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:14)
19 2018-10-20 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:17)
20 2018-10-20 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:12)
21 2018-10-27 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa 0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 21:25)
22 2018-10-27 SPS Konspol Słupca - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 3:2 (25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 29:27, 15:12)
23 2018-10-27 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - SMS PZPS Spała 23:2 (23:25, 27:29, 25:21, 25:21, 15:4)
24 2018-10-27 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:3 (11:25, 15:25, 9:25)
25 2018-10-27 MKS Bzura Ozorków - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 27:25)
26 2018-11-03 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 3:2 (26:28, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 15:9)
27 2018-11-03 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - MKS Bzura Ozorków 2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 25:17, 23:25, 13:15)
28 2018-10-30 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - PGE Skra Bełchatów 23:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:16)
29 2018-11-03 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 1:3 (20:25, 25:17, 34:36, 13:25)
30 2018-11-03 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:0 (27:25, 28:26, 25:22)
31 2018-11-10 SPS Konspol Słupca - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:23)
32 2018-11-10 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:18)
33 2018-11-10 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:3 (16:25, 9:25, 23:25)
34 2018-11-10 MKS Bzura Ozorków - SMS PZPS Spała 23:1 (21:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:22)
35 2018-11-10 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:3 (23:25, 28:30, 16:25)
36 2018-11-17 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 16:25)
37 2018-11-17 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:17)
38 2018-11-17 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - MKS Bzura Ozorków 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:21, 18:16)
39 2018-11-17 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - PGE Skra Bełchatów 23:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:16)
40 2018-11-17 SPS Konspol Słupca - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 2:3 (25:16, 21:25, 18:25, 25:22, 7:15)
41 2018-11-24 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:19)
42 2018-11-24 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 16:25)
43 2018-11-24 MKS Bzura Ozorków - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 3:1 (25:22, 25:16, 20:25, 25:18)
44 2018-11-24 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 3:2 (25:20, 26:28, 25:22, 19:25, 15:12)
45 2018-11-18 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - SMS PZPS Spała 23:2 (25:16, 20:25, 20:25, 25:16, 15:7)
46 2018-12-01 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - SMS PZPS Spała 20:3 (15:25, 21:25, 14:25)
47 2018-12-01 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 23:25)
48 2018-12-01 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 3:2 (25:23, 25:23, 16:25, 16:25, 15:11)
49 2018-12-01 MKS Bzura Ozorków - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:0 (26:24, 25:18, 28:26)
50 2018-11-30 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 1:3 (13:25, 25:19, 15:25, 18:25)
51 2018-12-08 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa 3:2 (20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 15:10)
52 2018-12-08 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 23:25)
53 2018-12-08 SPS Konspol Słupca - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 3:1 (26:24, 21:25, 25:19, 26:24)
54 2018-12-08 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 22:25)
55 2018-12-08 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - SMS PZPS Spała 20:3 (28:30, 19:25, 17:25)
56 2018-12-15 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 3:0 (28:26, 25:19, 25:19)
57 2018-12-15 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - SMS PZPS Spała 23:2 (25:23, 21:25, 26:24, 21:25, 15:11)
58 2018-12-15 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:1 (25:11, 25:20, 18:25, 28:26)
59 2018-12-15 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 18:25)
60 2018-12-15 MKS Bzura Ozorków - PGE Skra Bełchatów 23:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:15)
61 2018-12-22 MKS Bzura Ozorków - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:18, 25:18)
62 2018-12-21 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:22)
63 2018-12-22 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:18, 25:20)
64 2018-12-22 SPS Konspol Słupca - SMS PZPS Spała 21:3 (25:23, 17:25, 15:25, 22:25)
65 2018-12-22 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 19:25)
66 2019-01-05 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 28:30)
67 2019-01-05 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
68 2019-01-05 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 1:3 (27:25, 22:25, 21:25, 23:25)
69 2019-01-05 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - PGE Skra Bełchatów 23:1 (25:14, 25:14, 18:25, 25:22)
70 2019-01-05 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:3 (23:25, 10:25, 23:25)
71 2019-01-12 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa 2:3 (23:25, 25:11, 25:15, 20:25, 11:15)
72 2019-01-12 MKS Bzura Ozorków - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 18:25)
73 2019-01-12 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - SMS PZPS Spała 22:3 (29:27, 9:25, 22:25, 27:25, 5:15)
74 2019-01-12 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 2:3 (28:30, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 17:19)
75 2019-01-12 SPS Konspol Słupca - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 2:3 (21:25, 25:27, 25:16, 25:20, 13:15)
76 2019-01-19 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 19:25)
77 2019-01-17 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 1:3 (22:25, 25:23, 18:25, 24:26)
78 2019-01-19 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - PGE Skra Bełchatów 23:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:21)
79 2019-01-19 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 21:25)
80 2019-01-19 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 17:25, 25:16)
81 2019-01-26 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa 0:0
82 2019-01-26 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
83 2019-01-26 MKS Bzura Ozorków - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
84 2019-01-26 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
85 2019-01-26 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
86 2019-02-02 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
87 2019-02-02 SPS Konspol Słupca - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
88 2019-02-02 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
89 2019-02-02 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 0:0
90 2019-02-02 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 164315461213891116
2MKST Astra Nowa Sól 163712411813911255
3SPS Chrobry Głogów 163613411814081217
4WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 16279342814071351
5MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 16279312713131302
6MKS Olavia Oława 16197253312491316
7KS Bielawianka Bester 16196253713241405
8Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 16165233812691401
9BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 16113204313021487
10MKS Ikar Legnica 1651134512141416
1 2018-09-30 MKS Ikar Legnica - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 12:25)
2 2018-09-29 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:3 (38:40, 20:25, 18:25)
3 2018-09-29 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 17:25, 25:15, 15:12)
4 2018-09-29 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 2:3 (25:27, 25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 13:15)
5 2018-09-29 KS Bielawianka Bester - MKS Olavia Oława 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 14:25, 25:19, 15:17)
6 2018-10-06 MKS Ikar Legnica - MKS Olavia Oława 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 17:25)
7 2018-10-06 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - KS Bielawianka Bester 2:3 (23:25, 25:17, 25:27, 25:21, 10:15)
8 2018-10-06 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 2:3 (25:19, 17:25, 14:25, 25:22, 15:17)
9 2018-10-06 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 29:27, 25:22)
10 2018-10-06 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - SPS Chrobry Głogów 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 27:25, 25:15)
11 2018-10-13 SPS Chrobry Głogów - MKS Ikar Legnica 3:0 (25:20, 25:9, 25:20)
12 2018-10-13 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:1 (27:25, 25:14, 20:25, 25:23)
13 2018-10-13 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 2:3 (26:24, 18:25, 25:22, 23:25, 10:15)
14 2018-10-13 KS Bielawianka Bester - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 0:3 (20:25, 29:31, 23:25)
15 2018-10-13 MKS Olavia Oława - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:16)
16 2018-10-20 MKS Ikar Legnica - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 3:0 (25:21, 29:27, 25:20)
17 2018-10-20 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - MKS Olavia Oława 2:3 (25:20, 27:25, 20:25, 21:25, 11:15)
18 2018-10-20 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - KS Bielawianka Bester 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
19 2018-10-20 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 3:1 (21:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:17)
20 2018-10-20 SPS Chrobry Głogów - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:23)
21 2018-10-27 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MKS Ikar Legnica 3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:17)
22 2018-10-27 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - SPS Chrobry Głogów 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:20, 25:20)
23 2018-10-27 KS Bielawianka Bester - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 24:26)
24 2018-10-27 MKS Olavia Oława - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 1:3 (25:22, 26:28, 17:25, 18:25)
25 2018-10-27 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 26:28, 25:23, 7:15)
26 2018-11-03 MKS Ikar Legnica - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 2:3 (22:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 19:21)
27 2018-11-03 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:14, 25:17)
28 2018-10-31 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - MKS Olavia Oława 3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:10)
29 2018-11-03 SPS Chrobry Głogów - KS Bielawianka Bester 3:2 (16:25, 18:25, 28:26, 25:15, 15:9)
30 2018-11-03 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 3:1 (25:21, 27:25, 23:25, 25:19)
31 2018-11-10 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - MKS Ikar Legnica 3:1 (25:16, 25:18, 24:26, 25:23)
32 2018-11-10 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - KS Bielawianka Bester 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:21)
33 2018-11-10 MKS Olavia Oława - SPS Chrobry Głogów 1:3 (16:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:25)
34 2018-11-10 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 1:3 (7:25, 15:25, 25:20, 15:25)
35 2018-11-10 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 20:25)
36 2018-11-18 MKS Ikar Legnica - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 15:25, 19:25)
37 2018-11-17 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 23:25)
38 2018-11-17 SPS Chrobry Głogów - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 3:1 (30:28, 25:13, 23:25, 25:15)
39 2018-11-17 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MKS Olavia Oława 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:19)
40 2018-11-17 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - KS Bielawianka Bester 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:21)
41 2018-11-24 KS Bielawianka Bester - MKS Ikar Legnica 3:1 (25:17, 29:27, 23:25, 25:19)
42 2018-11-24 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - MKS Olavia Oława 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 32:34, 25:23)
43 2018-11-24 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 19:25)
44 2018-11-24 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 11:25)
45 2018-11-24 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 2:3 (17:25, 25:20, 18:25, 25:21, 11:15)
46 2018-12-01 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - MKS Ikar Legnica 3:0 (25:16, 31:29, 25:18)
47 2018-12-01 SPS Chrobry Głogów - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 3:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:13)
48 2018-12-01 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 20:25, 23:25)
49 2018-12-01 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 26:28)
50 2018-12-02 MKS Olavia Oława - KS Bielawianka Bester 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
51 2018-12-08 MKS Olavia Oława - MKS Ikar Legnica 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:22)
52 2018-12-08 KS Bielawianka Bester - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 3:2 (25:17, 23:25, 25:19, 27:29, 15:9)
53 2018-12-08 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:17)
54 2018-12-08 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 26:24)
55 2018-12-08 SPS Chrobry Głogów - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 29:31)
56 2018-12-15 MKS Ikar Legnica - SPS Chrobry Głogów 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 25:27, 14:25)
57 2018-12-15 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 3:2 (21:25, 24:26, 25:18, 25:22, 15:11)
58 2018-12-15 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 0:3 (19:25, 27:29, 21:25)
59 2018-12-15 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - KS Bielawianka Bester 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 15:25, 24:26)
60 2018-12-15 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - MKS Olavia Oława 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 19:25, 23:25)
61 2018-12-22 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - MKS Ikar Legnica 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:22, 26:24)
62 2018-12-13 MKS Olavia Oława - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:18)
63 2018-12-22 KS Bielawianka Bester - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:13)
64 2018-12-22 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 1:3 (21:25, 25:13, 12:25, 22:25)
65 2018-12-22 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - SPS Chrobry Głogów 2:3 (25:21, 23:25, 25:16, 22:25, 13:15)
66 2019-01-05 MKS Ikar Legnica - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 20:25)
67 2019-01-05 SPS Chrobry Głogów - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 3:0 (25:17, 31:29, 25:17)
68 2019-01-05 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - KS Bielawianka Bester 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:13)
69 2019-01-05 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - MKS Olavia Oława 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:20)
70 2019-01-05 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:21, 25:16)
71 2019-01-12 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - MKS Ikar Legnica 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:23)
72 2019-01-12 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 3:1 (25:17, 25:17, 19:25, 25:22)
73 2019-01-12 MKS Olavia Oława - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 1:3 (16:25, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25)
74 2019-01-12 KS Bielawianka Bester - SPS Chrobry Głogów 2:3 (26:24, 17:25, 26:24, 22:25, 14:16)
75 2019-01-12 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 19:25)
76 2019-01-19 MKS Ikar Legnica - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 2:3 (25:23, 28:26, 20:25, 18:25, 12:15)
77 2019-01-19 KS Bielawianka Bester - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 1:3 (28:26, 12:25, 23:25, 18:25)
78 2019-01-19 SPS Chrobry Głogów - MKS Olavia Oława 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:13)
79 2019-01-19 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 3:0 (25:13, 25:14, 25:19)
80 2019-01-19 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:23)
81 2019-01-26 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
82 2019-01-26 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 0:0
83 2019-01-26 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
84 2019-01-26 MKS Olavia Oława - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
85 2019-01-26 KS Bielawianka Bester - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 0:0
86 2019-02-02 MKS Ikar Legnica - KS Bielawianka Bester 0:0
87 2019-02-02 MKS Olavia Oława - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 0:0
88 2019-02-02 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
89 2019-02-02 SPS Chrobry Głogów - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 0:0
90 2019-02-02 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 0:0

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 164315451213691166
2MKS Andrychów 164214451213841143
3UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 163411382314121327
4TKS Auto Partner Tychy 163311371913281234
5Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 17197283813961502
6SMS PZPS Spała 16187243712751392
7WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 17155234314231525
8TS Volley Rybnik 16144243713321400
9AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 16144214112961413
10BBTS Bielsko Biała II16113184112861399
1 2018-09-29 SMS PZPS Spała - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:19, 22:25)
2 2018-09-29 TS Volley Rybnik - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:9)
3 2018-09-29 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:22)
4 2018-09-29 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - BBTS Bielsko Biała 21:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 19:25)
5 2018-09-29 MKS Andrychów - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:0 (29:27, 25:19, 25:21)
6 2018-10-06 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 1:3 (25:17, 20:25, 25:27, 22:25)
7 2018-10-06 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 23:25)
8 2018-10-06 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 19:25)
9 2018-10-06 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 28:26, 20:25)
10 2018-10-06 SMS PZPS Spała - TS Volley Rybnik 3:2 (20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:13)
11 2018-10-13 TS Volley Rybnik - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 29:27)
12 2018-10-13 SMS PZPS Spała - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 20:25)
13 2018-10-13 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
14 2018-10-13 MKS Andrychów - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 3:1 (28:26, 25:17, 20:25, 25:16)
15 2018-10-13 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - BBTS Bielsko Biała 23:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:16)
16 2018-10-20 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - BBTS Bielsko Biała 23:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:22)
17 2018-10-20 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 1:3 (20:25, 27:25, 18:25, 25:27)
18 2018-10-20 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS Andrychów 1:3 (14:25, 25:17, 21:25, 20:25)
19 2018-10-20 SMS PZPS Spała - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:27)
20 2018-10-20 TS Volley Rybnik - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 17:25)
21 2018-10-27 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:14)
22 2018-10-27 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - TS Volley Rybnik 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:18, 25:22)
23 2018-10-27 MKS Andrychów - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:20, 25:8, 25:13)
24 2018-10-27 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:1 (25:11, 23:25, 28:26, 25:16)
25 2018-10-27 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 21:25, 25:22)
26 2018-11-03 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 2:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:19, 25:21, 14:16)
27 2018-11-03 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - BBTS Bielsko Biała 23:0 (25:20, 25:11, 25:21)
28 2018-10-30 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:20)
29 2018-10-31 TS Volley Rybnik - MKS Andrychów 1:3 (27:25, 28:30, 16:25, 22:25)
30 2018-11-03 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:16, 25:19)
31 2018-11-10 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:15)
32 2018-11-10 MKS Andrychów - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:16)
33 2018-11-10 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - TS Volley Rybnik 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:16, 25:18)
34 2018-11-10 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - SMS PZPS Spała 1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:20, 19:25)
35 2018-11-10 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 2:3 (26:24, 25:18, 23:25, 15:25, 10:15)
36 2018-11-17 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:1 (25:16, 25:27, 25:22, 25:16)
37 2018-11-17 SMS PZPS Spała - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:21)
38 2018-11-17 TS Volley Rybnik - BBTS Bielsko Biała 23:0 (25:23, 25:17, 34:32)
39 2018-11-17 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 17:25, 25:19)
40 2018-11-17 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - MKS Andrychów 3:1 (25:23, 28:30, 25:18, 25:22)
41 2018-11-24 MKS Andrychów - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:11)
42 2018-11-24 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 23:25, 25:19)
43 2018-11-24 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 14:25)
44 2018-11-24 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - TS Volley Rybnik 3:1 (16:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:15)
45 2018-11-24 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - SMS PZPS Spała 2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:19, 11:15)
46 2018-12-01 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - SMS PZPS Spała 2:3 (26:24, 23:25, 20:25, 28:26, 13:15)
47 2018-12-01 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - TS Volley Rybnik 3:2 (25:19, 25:27, 25:19, 19:25, 15:9)
48 2018-12-01 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 12:25)
49 2018-12-01 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 23:25)
50 2018-12-01 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 19:25)
51 2018-12-08 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:23, 25:19)
52 2018-12-08 MKS Andrychów - BBTS Bielsko Biała 23:0 (25:18, 25:9, 25:13)
53 2018-12-08 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:19)
54 2018-12-07 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:19)
55 2018-12-08 TS Volley Rybnik - SMS PZPS Spała 1:3 (22:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:27)
56 2018-12-15 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - TS Volley Rybnik 1:3 (25:17, 21:25, 20:25, 20:25)
57 2018-12-15 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - SMS PZPS Spała 3:2 (25:22, 24:26, 24:26, 25:14, 15:8)
58 2018-12-15 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:20, 29:27)
59 2018-12-15 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - MKS Andrychów 2:3 (26:24, 25:18, 15:25, 19:25, 13:15)
60 2018-12-15 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 2:3 (25:21, 31:33, 25:17, 23:25, 13:15)
61 2018-12-22 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 2:3 (24:26, 25:23, 23:25, 26:24, 14:16)
62 2018-12-22 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:22)
63 2018-12-22 MKS Andrychów - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:22)
64 2018-12-22 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:19)
65 2018-12-21 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - TS Volley Rybnik 3:1 (25:15, 25:20, 19:25, 25:21)
66 2019-01-05 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 18:25)
67 2019-01-05 TS Volley Rybnik - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 1:3 (25:14, 24:26, 20:25, 20:25)
68 2019-01-05 SMS PZPS Spała - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 17:25)
69 2018-12-09 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:2 (19:25, 25:18, 25:21, 18:25, 15:13)
70 2019-01-05 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - BBTS Bielsko Biała 23:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:22, 25:17)
71 2019-01-12 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 2:3 (25:14, 16:25, 23:25, 25:23, 14:16)
72 2018-12-16 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 1:3 (25:21, 27:29, 20:25, 23:25)
73 2019-01-12 SMS PZPS Spała - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:2 (25:17, 20:25, 25:20, 24:26, 15:9)
74 2019-01-12 MKS Andrychów - TS Volley Rybnik 3:1 (25:18, 25:18, 21:25, 25:16)
75 2019-01-12 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 20:25)
76 2019-01-19 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 1:3 (14:25, 18:25, 27:25, 20:25)
77 2019-01-19 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - MKS Andrychów 3:2 (25:20, 25:20, 27:29, 27:29, 18:16)
78 2019-01-19 TS Volley Rybnik - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 22:25)
79 2019-01-19 SMS PZPS Spała - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:3 (16:25, 21:25, 22:25)
80 2019-01-20 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 21:25, 19:25)
81 2019-01-23 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:21)
82 2019-01-26 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
83 2019-01-26 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
84 2019-01-26 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
85 2019-01-26 MKS Andrychów - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
86 2019-02-02 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - MKS Andrychów 0:0
87 2019-02-02 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
88 2019-02-02 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
89 2019-02-02 TS Volley Rybnik - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
90 2019-02-02 SMS PZPS Spała - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0

Grupa 6

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS AVIA Świdnik 1233113591052878
2LUK Politechnika Lublin 12311133101043860
3Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 122382516942871
4KKS Kozienice 121962321983978
5PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 1215522249871012
6KS Błękitni Ropczyce 121031429898998
7AKS V LO Rzeszów 128313328961056
8PZL Sędziszów 125110349041052
1 2018-09-29 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - PZL Sędziszów 3:1 (25:18, 25:15, 24:26, 25:19)
2018-09-29 MKS AVIA Świdnik - pauzuje0:0
2 2018-09-29 LUK Politechnika Lublin - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:19)
2018-09-29 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - pauzuje0:0
3 2018-09-29 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - KKS Kozienice 3:1 (18:25, 25:16, 25:21, 27:25)
4 2018-10-06 PZL Sędziszów - KKS Kozienice 1:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:23, 22:25)
2018-10-06pauzuje- KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
5 2018-10-06 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 18:25)
2018-10-06pauzuje- LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:0
6 2018-10-06 MKS AVIA Świdnik - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 3:1 (25:15, 24:26, 25:14, 25:17)
7 2018-10-13 MKS AVIA Świdnik - PZL Sędziszów 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:18)
8 2018-10-13 LUK Politechnika Lublin - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:19)
2018-10-13 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - pauzuje0:0
9 2018-10-13 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 14:25, 8:15)
2018-10-13 KKS Kozienice - pauzuje0:0
2018-10-20 PZL Sędziszów - pauzuje0:0
10 2018-10-20 KKS Kozienice - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:18)
2018-10-20pauzuje- KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
11 2018-10-20 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 3:0 (25:17, 29:27, 25:20)
12 2018-10-20 MKS AVIA Świdnik - LUK Politechnika Lublin 3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:20)
13 2018-10-27 LUK Politechnika Lublin - PZL Sędziszów 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:21)
14 2018-10-27 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - MKS AVIA Świdnik 1:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:21, 16:25)
15 2018-10-27 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
2018-10-27 KKS Kozienice - pauzuje0:0
2018-10-27pauzuje- AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
16 2018-11-14 PZL Sędziszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (25:23, 22:25, 29:27, 20:25, 13:15)
2018-11-03pauzuje- pauzuje0:0
16 2018-11-03 KKS Kozienice - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 3:1 (25:20, 25:13, 23:25, 25:20)
17 2018-11-03 MKS AVIA Świdnik - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 3:0 (25:11, 25:18, 25:22)
18 2018-11-03 LUK Politechnika Lublin - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:20)
19 2018-11-10 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - PZL Sędziszów 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:20)
20 2018-11-10 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 18:25)
21 2018-11-10 KKS Kozienice - MKS AVIA Świdnik 2:3 (17:25, 25:23, 25:23, 14:25, 11:15)
2018-11-10 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - pauzuje0:0
2018-11-10 AKS V LO Rzeszów - pauzuje0:0
2018-11-17 PZL Sędziszów - pauzuje0:0
22 2018-11-17 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:15)
2018-11-17 MKS AVIA Świdnik - pauzuje0:0
23 2018-11-17 LUK Politechnika Lublin - KKS Kozienice 3:0 (25:10, 25:16, 25:15)
24 2018-11-17 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 3:1 (25:11, 17:25, 25:16, 25:16)
25 2018-11-24 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - PZL Sędziszów 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:14)
26 2018-11-24 KKS Kozienice - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 0:3 (16:25, 26:28, 18:25)
2018-11-24pauzuje- LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:0
27 2018-11-24 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS AVIA Świdnik 1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 25:19, 15:25)
2018-11-24pauzuje- PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0
28 2018-12-01 PZL Sędziszów - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 2:3 (25:18, 10:25, 21:25, 25:19, 13:15)
29 2018-12-01 MKS AVIA Świdnik - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:19)
30 2018-12-01 KKS Kozienice - LUK Politechnika Lublin 1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 27:25, 23:25)
31 2018-12-01 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 19:25)
32 2018-12-08 PZL Sędziszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 14:25, 25:18)
33 2018-12-08 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - KKS Kozienice 3:1 (25:27, 25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
34 2018-12-08 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LUK Politechnika Lublin 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 27:25, 13:25, 6:15)
35 2018-12-08 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - MKS AVIA Świdnik 1:3 (21:25, 25:17, 22:25, 20:25)
36 2018-12-15 PZL Sędziszów - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 22:25)
37 2018-12-15 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - LUK Politechnika Lublin 1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 23:25, 20:25)
38 2018-12-15 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:19)
39 2018-12-15 KKS Kozienice - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 27:25)
40 2018-12-22 KKS Kozienice - PZL Sędziszów 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:20)
41 2018-12-22 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21)
42 2018-12-22 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 25:15, 21:25, 15:6)
43 2018-12-22 LUK Politechnika Lublin - MKS AVIA Świdnik 3:2 (29:27, 25:27, 25:17, 21:25, 15:10)
44 2019-01-19 PZL Sędziszów - LUK Politechnika Lublin 1:3 (25:23, 26:28, 26:28, 17:25)
45 2019-01-19 MKS AVIA Świdnik - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:21)
46 2019-01-18 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 17:25, 25:23)
47 2019-01-19 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KKS Kozienice 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 25:27)
48 2019-01-25 AKS V LO Rzeszów - PZL Sędziszów 0:0
49 2019-01-26 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - KKS Kozienice 0:0
50 2019-01-26 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
51 2019-01-26 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:0
52 2019-02-02 PZL Sędziszów - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 0:0
53 2019-02-02 LUK Politechnika Lublin - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
54 2019-02-02 MKS AVIA Świdnik - KKS Kozienice 0:0
55 2019-02-02 AKS V LO Rzeszów - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0