Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 493104344304
2MKS Noteć Czarnków 493105353334
3Trefl Lębork 48396353338
4UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 37395313298
5GKS Stoczniowiec 46277325335
6NTS Trójka Nakło 34156241245
7KS Stal Grudziądz 32148261282
8SMS Police 420512364394
9KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 31039252276
1 2018-09-29 GKS Stoczniowiec - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 3:1 (18:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:22)
2 2018-09-29 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - MKS Noteć Czarnków 1:3 (24:26, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25)
3 2018-09-29 Trefl Lębork - SMS Police 3:2 (22:25, 23:25, 28:26, 25:19, 15:13)
2018-09-29 KS Stal Grudziądz - pauzuje0:0
4 2018-09-29 NTS Trójka Nakło - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 2:3 (25:20, 20:25, 25:23, 20:25, 14:16)
5 2018-10-06 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 2:3 (25:21, 23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 11:15)
2018-10-06pauzuje- NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
6 2018-10-06 SMS Police - KS Stal Grudziądz 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 13:15)
7 2018-10-06 MKS Noteć Czarnków - Trefl Lębork 1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 21:25, 18:25)
8 2018-10-06 GKS Stoczniowiec - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 1:3 (20:25, 25:20, 22:25, 21:25)
9 2018-10-13 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 14:25)
10 2018-10-13 Trefl Lębork - GKS Stoczniowiec 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 33:31)
11 2018-10-13 KS Stal Grudziądz - MKS Noteć Czarnków 1:3 (21:25, 19:25, 25:20, 21:25)
12 2018-10-13 NTS Trójka Nakło - SMS Police 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:23)
2018-10-13 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - pauzuje0:0
2018-10-20 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - pauzuje0:0
13 2018-10-20 SMS Police - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 23:25, 23:25)
14 2018-10-20 MKS Noteć Czarnków - NTS Trójka Nakło 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:21)
15 2018-10-20 GKS Stoczniowiec - KS Stal Grudziądz 3:0 (25:22, 28:26, 25:17)
16 2018-10-20 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Trefl Lębork 3:0 (25:18, 31:29, 25:17)
17 2018-10-27 Trefl Lębork - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
18 2018-10-27 KS Stal Grudziądz - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
19 2018-10-27 NTS Trójka Nakło - GKS Stoczniowiec 0:0
20 2018-10-27 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - MKS Noteć Czarnków 0:0
2018-10-27pauzuje- SMS Police 0:0
21 2018-11-14 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - SMS Police 0:0
2018-11-03 MKS Noteć Czarnków - pauzuje0:0
22 2018-11-03 GKS Stoczniowiec - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
23 2018-11-03 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
24 2018-11-03 Trefl Lębork - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
25 2018-11-10 KS Stal Grudziądz - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
26 2018-11-10 NTS Trójka Nakło - Trefl Lębork 0:0
27 2018-11-10 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
2018-11-10pauzuje- GKS Stoczniowiec 0:0
28 2018-11-10 SMS Police - MKS Noteć Czarnków 0:0
29 2018-11-17 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - MKS Noteć Czarnków 0:0
30 2018-11-17 GKS Stoczniowiec - SMS Police 0:0
2018-11-17 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - pauzuje0:0
31 2018-11-17 Trefl Lębork - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
32 2018-11-17 KS Stal Grudziądz - NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
33 2018-11-24 NTS Trójka Nakło - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
34 2018-11-24 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
2018-11-24pauzuje- Trefl Lębork 0:0
35 2018-11-24 SMS Police - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
36 2018-11-24 MKS Noteć Czarnków - GKS Stoczniowiec 0:0
37 2018-12-01 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - GKS Stoczniowiec 0:0
38 2018-12-01 MKS Noteć Czarnków - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
39 2018-12-01 SMS Police - Trefl Lębork 0:0
2018-12-01pauzuje- KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
40 2018-12-01 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
41 2018-12-08 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
2018-12-08 NTS Trójka Nakło - pauzuje0:0
42 2018-12-08 KS Stal Grudziądz - SMS Police 0:0
43 2018-12-08 Trefl Lębork - MKS Noteć Czarnków 0:0
44 2018-12-08 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - GKS Stoczniowiec 0:0
45 2018-12-15 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
46 2018-12-15 GKS Stoczniowiec - Trefl Lębork 0:0
47 2018-12-15 MKS Noteć Czarnków - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
48 2018-12-15 SMS Police - NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
2018-12-15pauzuje- UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
2018-12-22pauzuje- KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
49 2018-12-22 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - SMS Police 0:0
50 2018-12-22 NTS Trójka Nakło - MKS Noteć Czarnków 0:0
51 2018-12-22 KS Stal Grudziądz - GKS Stoczniowiec 0:0
52 2018-12-22 Trefl Lębork - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
53 2019-01-05 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - Trefl Lębork 0:0
54 2019-01-05 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
55 2019-01-05 GKS Stoczniowiec - NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
56 2019-01-05 MKS Noteć Czarnków - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
2019-01-05 SMS Police - pauzuje0:0
57 2019-01-12 SMS Police - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
2019-01-12pauzuje- MKS Noteć Czarnków 0:0
58 2019-01-12 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - GKS Stoczniowiec 0:0
59 2019-01-12 NTS Trójka Nakło - GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
60 2019-01-12 KS Stal Grudziądz - Trefl Lębork 0:0
61 2019-01-19 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
62 2019-01-19 Trefl Lębork - NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
63 2019-01-19 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
2019-01-19 GKS Stoczniowiec - pauzuje0:0
64 2019-01-19 MKS Noteć Czarnków - SMS Police 0:0
65 2019-01-26 MKS Noteć Czarnków - KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 0:0
66 2019-01-26 SMS Police - GKS Stoczniowiec 0:0
2019-01-26pauzuje- GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
67 2019-01-26 UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg - Trefl Lębork 0:0
68 2019-01-26 NTS Trójka Nakło - KS Stal Grudziądz 0:0
69 2019-02-02 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego - NTS Trójka Nakło 0:0
70 2019-02-02 KS Stal Grudziądz - UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski Kołobrzeg 0:0
2019-02-02 Trefl Lębork - pauzuje0:0
71 2019-02-02 GBS Bank KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - SMS Police 0:0
72 2019-02-02 GKS Stoczniowiec - MKS Noteć Czarnków 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Legia Warszawa 4103115373322
2AZS UWM Olsztyn 493106383316
3BAS Białystok 38394296279
4UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 483107384380
5KS Metro Warszawa 36275275270
6KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 441710354385
7UKS Centrum Augustów 33156235253
8MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 30039246285
9Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 400212291347
2018-09-29 BAS Białystok - pauzuje0:0
1 2018-09-30 UKS Centrum Augustów - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:20)
2 2018-09-29 Legia Warszawa - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:16)
3 2018-09-29 AZS UWM Olsztyn - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 3:1 (25:15, 20:25, 25:13, 25:15)
4 2018-09-30 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa 1:3 (23:25, 25:27, 25:17, 13:25)
2018-10-06pauzuje- KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
5 2018-10-06 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 1:3 (26:28, 25:19, 20:25, 21:25)
6 2018-10-06 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - AZS UWM Olsztyn 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 14:25, 19:25)
7 2018-10-06 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - Legia Warszawa 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 22:25)
8 2018-10-06 BAS Białystok - UKS Centrum Augustów 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 19:25, 25:15)
2018-10-13 UKS Centrum Augustów - pauzuje0:0
9 2018-10-13 Legia Warszawa - BAS Białystok 2:3 (26:24, 25:20, 25:27, 15:25, 13:15)
10 2018-10-13 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3:1 (25:23, 24:26, 25:14, 25:17)
11 2018-10-13 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:2 (18:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23, 15:12)
12 2018-10-20 KS Metro Warszawa - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 3:1 (25:23, 18:25, 25:20, 25:18)
2018-10-20pauzuje- MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
13 2018-10-07 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - KS Metro Warszawa 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:21)
14 2018-10-20 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 18:25)
15 2018-10-20 BAS Białystok - AZS UWM Olsztyn 3:1 (25:21, 16:25, 25:23, 25:23)
16 2018-10-20 UKS Centrum Augustów - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (25:22, 19:25, 13:25, 20:25)
2018-10-27 Legia Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
17 2018-10-27 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
18 2018-10-27 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - BAS Białystok 0:0
19 2018-10-27 KS Metro Warszawa - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
20 2018-10-27 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
2018-11-03pauzuje- KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
21 2018-11-03 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
22 2018-11-03 BAS Białystok - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
23 2018-11-03 UKS Centrum Augustów - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
24 2018-11-03 Legia Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
2018-11-10 AZS UWM Olsztyn - pauzuje0:0
25 2018-11-10 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 0:0
26 2018-11-10 KS Metro Warszawa - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
27 2018-11-10 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - BAS Białystok 0:0
28 2018-11-10 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
2018-11-17pauzuje- Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
29 2018-11-17 BAS Białystok - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
30 2018-11-17 UKS Centrum Augustów - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
31 2018-11-17 Legia Warszawa - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
32 2018-11-17 AZS UWM Olsztyn - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
2018-11-24 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
33 2018-11-24 KS Metro Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
34 2018-11-24 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - Legia Warszawa 0:0
35 2018-11-24 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
36 2018-11-24 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - BAS Białystok 0:0
2018-12-01pauzuje- BAS Białystok 0:0
37 2018-12-01 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
38 2018-12-01 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - Legia Warszawa 0:0
39 2018-12-01 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
40 2018-12-01 KS Metro Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
2018-12-08 KS Metro Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
41 2018-12-08 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
42 2018-12-08 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
43 2018-12-08 Legia Warszawa - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
44 2018-12-08 UKS Centrum Augustów - BAS Białystok 0:0
2018-12-15pauzuje- UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
45 2018-12-15 BAS Białystok - Legia Warszawa 0:0
46 2018-12-15 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
47 2018-12-15 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
48 2018-12-15 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
2018-12-22 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - pauzuje0:0
49 2018-12-22 KS Metro Warszawa - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
50 2018-12-22 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
51 2018-12-22 AZS UWM Olsztyn - BAS Białystok 0:0
52 2018-12-22 Legia Warszawa - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
2019-01-05pauzuje- Legia Warszawa 0:0
53 2019-01-05 UKS Centrum Augustów - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
54 2019-01-05 BAS Białystok - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
55 2019-01-05 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
56 2019-01-05 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
2019-01-12 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - pauzuje0:0
57 2019-01-12 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0
58 2019-01-12 KS Metro Warszawa - BAS Białystok 0:0
59 2019-01-12 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
60 2019-01-12 AZS UWM Olsztyn - Legia Warszawa 0:0
2019-01-19pauzuje- AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
61 2019-01-19 Legia Warszawa - UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
62 2019-01-19 UKS Centrum Augustów - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
63 2019-01-19 BAS Białystok - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
64 2019-01-19 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
2019-01-26 Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski - pauzuje0:0
65 2019-01-26 KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski - BAS Białystok 0:0
66 2019-01-26 MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN - UKS Centrum Augustów 0:0
67 2019-01-26 KS Metro Warszawa - Legia Warszawa 0:0
68 2019-01-26 UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa - AZS UWM Olsztyn 0:0
2019-02-02pauzuje- UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa 0:0
69 2019-02-02 AZS UWM Olsztyn - KS Metro Warszawa 0:0
70 2019-02-02 Legia Warszawa - MUKS HURAGAN WOŁOMIN 0:0
71 2019-02-02 UKS Centrum Augustów - KS MOSiR Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
72 2019-02-02 BAS Białystok - Czołg AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 4124120300218
2SMS PZPS Spała II4114123357325
3MKS Bzura Ozorków 4104125388322
4LKS Czarni Rząśnia 47286297293
5LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 47287342325
6SPS Konspol Słupca 441610338357
7LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 43159290314
8Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa 43159295328
9Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 431310269302
10PGE Skra Bełchatów II400012208300
1 2018-09-29 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
2 2018-09-29 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 19:25)
3 2018-09-29 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:22, 25:15)
4 2018-09-29 SPS Konspol Słupca - MKS Bzura Ozorków 2:3 (25:18, 29:31, 14:25, 25:16, 6:15)
5 2018-09-29 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - PGE Skra Bełchatów 23:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:18)
6 2018-10-06 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa - PGE Skra Bełchatów 23:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:22)
7 2018-10-06 MKS Bzura Ozorków - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:2 (25:15, 22:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:11)
8 2018-10-06 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - SPS Konspol Słupca 1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 21:25, 17:25)
9 2018-10-06 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:19)
10 2018-10-06 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 3:2 (25:23, 13:25, 31:29, 23:25, 20:18)
11 2018-10-13 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa 3:1 (17:25, 25:17, 25:16, 25:23)
12 2018-10-11 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:19)
13 2018-10-13 SPS Konspol Słupca - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 19:25)
14 2018-10-13 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:19)
15 2018-10-13 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 13:25)
16 2018-10-20 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa - MKS Bzura Ozorków 1:3 (19:25, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25)
17 2018-10-20 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - PGE Skra Bełchatów 23:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:21)
18 2018-10-20 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:14)
19 2018-10-20 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:21, 25:17)
20 2018-10-20 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:12)
21 2018-10-27 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa 0:0
22 2018-10-27 SPS Konspol Słupca - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
23 2018-10-27 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
24 2018-10-27 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
25 2018-10-27 MKS Bzura Ozorków - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 0:0
26 2018-11-03 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 0:0
27 2018-11-03 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
28 2018-11-03 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
29 2018-11-03 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
30 2018-11-03 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
31 2018-11-10 SPS Konspol Słupca - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa 0:0
32 2018-11-10 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
33 2018-11-10 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
34 2018-11-10 MKS Bzura Ozorków - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
35 2018-11-10 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
36 2018-11-17 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
37 2018-11-17 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 0:0
38 2018-11-17 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
39 2018-11-17 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
40 2018-11-17 SPS Konspol Słupca - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
41 2018-11-24 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa 0:0
42 2018-11-24 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
43 2018-11-24 MKS Bzura Ozorków - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
44 2018-11-24 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
45 2018-11-24 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
46 2018-12-01 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
47 2018-12-01 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
48 2018-12-01 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
49 2018-12-01 MKS Bzura Ozorków - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
50 2018-12-01 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
51 2018-12-08 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa 0:0
52 2018-12-08 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
53 2018-12-08 SPS Konspol Słupca - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 0:0
54 2018-12-08 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
55 2018-12-08 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
56 2018-12-15 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
57 2018-12-15 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
58 2018-12-15 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
59 2018-12-15 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
60 2018-12-15 MKS Bzura Ozorków - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
61 2018-12-22 MKS Bzura Ozorków - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa 0:0
62 2018-12-22 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 0:0
63 2018-12-22 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
64 2018-12-22 SPS Konspol Słupca - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
65 2018-12-22 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
66 2019-01-05 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
67 2019-01-05 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
68 2019-01-05 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
69 2019-01-05 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
70 2019-01-05 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
71 2019-01-12 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa 0:0
72 2019-01-12 MKS Bzura Ozorków - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
73 2019-01-12 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
74 2019-01-12 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
75 2019-01-12 SPS Konspol Słupca - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
76 2019-01-19 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
77 2019-01-19 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
78 2019-01-19 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
79 2019-01-19 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
80 2019-01-19 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 0:0
81 2019-01-26 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa 0:0
82 2019-01-26 LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
83 2019-01-26 MKS Bzura Ozorków - LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
84 2019-01-26 PGE Skra Bełchatów 2 - Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno 0:0
85 2019-01-26 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
86 2019-02-02 Eco-Team AZS 2020 Częstochowa - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
87 2019-02-02 SPS Konspol Słupca - PGE Skra Bełchatów 20:0
88 2019-02-02 Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno - MKS Bzura Ozorków 0:0
89 2019-02-02 LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - LUMKS Kasztelan Rozprza 0:0
90 2019-02-02 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Olavia Oława 4104124369316
2SPS Chrobry Głogów 493103326281
3MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 493105354308
4MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 48396362349
5Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 46199379394
6MKST Astra Nowa Sól 45279354360
7WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 441811393410
8BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 431511339368
9KS Bielawianka Bester 431511338373
10MKS Ikar Legnica 43139238293
1 2018-09-30 MKS Ikar Legnica - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 12:25)
2 2018-09-29 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:3 (38:40, 20:25, 18:25)
3 2018-09-29 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 3:2 (25:21, 22:25, 17:25, 25:15, 15:12)
4 2018-09-29 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 2:3 (25:27, 25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 13:15)
5 2018-09-29 KS Bielawianka Bester - MKS Olavia Oława 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 14:25, 25:19, 15:17)
6 2018-10-06 MKS Ikar Legnica - MKS Olavia Oława 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 17:25)
7 2018-10-06 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - KS Bielawianka Bester 2:3 (23:25, 25:17, 25:27, 25:21, 10:15)
8 2018-10-06 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 2:3 (25:19, 17:25, 14:25, 25:22, 15:17)
9 2018-10-06 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 29:27, 25:22)
10 2018-10-06 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - SPS Chrobry Głogów 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 27:25, 25:15)
11 2018-10-13 SPS Chrobry Głogów - MKS Ikar Legnica 3:0 (25:20, 25:9, 25:20)
12 2018-10-13 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 3:1 (27:25, 25:14, 20:25, 25:23)
13 2018-10-13 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 2:3 (26:24, 18:25, 25:22, 23:25, 10:15)
14 2018-10-13 KS Bielawianka Bester - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 0:3 (20:25, 29:31, 23:25)
15 2018-10-13 MKS Olavia Oława - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:16)
16 2018-10-20 MKS Ikar Legnica - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 3:0 (25:21, 29:27, 25:20)
17 2018-10-20 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - MKS Olavia Oława 2:3 (25:20, 27:25, 20:25, 21:25, 11:15)
18 2018-10-20 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - KS Bielawianka Bester 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
19 2018-10-20 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 3:1 (21:25, 25:14, 25:18, 25:17)
20 2018-10-20 SPS Chrobry Głogów - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:23)
21 2018-10-27 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
22 2018-10-27 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
23 2018-10-27 KS Bielawianka Bester - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
24 2018-10-27 MKS Olavia Oława - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 0:0
25 2018-10-27 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 0:0
26 2018-11-03 MKS Ikar Legnica - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 0:0
27 2018-11-03 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
28 2018-10-31 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
29 2018-11-03 SPS Chrobry Głogów - KS Bielawianka Bester 0:0
30 2018-11-03 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 0:0
31 2018-11-10 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
32 2018-11-10 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - KS Bielawianka Bester 0:0
33 2018-11-10 MKS Olavia Oława - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
34 2018-11-10 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
35 2018-11-10 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 0:0
36 2018-11-17 MKS Ikar Legnica - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 0:0
37 2018-11-17 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
38 2018-11-17 SPS Chrobry Głogów - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
39 2018-11-17 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
40 2018-11-17 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - KS Bielawianka Bester 0:0
41 2018-11-24 KS Bielawianka Bester - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
42 2018-11-24 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
43 2018-11-24 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
44 2018-11-24 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
45 2018-11-24 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
46 2018-12-01 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
47 2018-12-01 SPS Chrobry Głogów - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 0:0
48 2018-12-01 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
49 2018-12-01 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 0:0
50 2018-12-01 MKS Olavia Oława - KS Bielawianka Bester 0:0
51 2018-12-08 MKS Olavia Oława - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
52 2018-12-08 KS Bielawianka Bester - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
53 2018-12-08 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 0:0
54 2018-12-08 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 0:0
55 2018-12-08 SPS Chrobry Głogów - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
56 2018-12-15 MKS Ikar Legnica - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
57 2018-12-15 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
58 2018-12-15 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 0:0
59 2018-12-15 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - KS Bielawianka Bester 0:0
60 2018-12-15 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
61 2018-12-22 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
62 2018-12-22 MKS Olavia Oława - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 0:0
63 2018-12-22 KS Bielawianka Bester - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 0:0
64 2018-12-22 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
65 2018-12-22 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
66 2019-01-05 MKS Ikar Legnica - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
67 2019-01-05 SPS Chrobry Głogów - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 0:0
68 2019-01-05 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - KS Bielawianka Bester 0:0
69 2019-01-05 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
70 2019-01-05 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
71 2019-01-12 Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
72 2019-01-12 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 0:0
73 2019-01-12 MKS Olavia Oława - MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych 0:0
74 2019-01-12 KS Bielawianka Bester - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
75 2019-01-12 WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
76 2019-01-19 MKS Ikar Legnica - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 0:0
77 2019-01-19 KS Bielawianka Bester - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
78 2019-01-19 SPS Chrobry Głogów - MKS Olavia Oława 0:0
79 2019-01-19 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
80 2019-01-19 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 0:0
81 2019-01-26 MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz - MKS Ikar Legnica 0:0
82 2019-01-26 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 0:0
83 2019-01-26 BTS Elektros Bolesławiec - SPS Chrobry Głogów 0:0
84 2019-01-26 MKS Olavia Oława - MKST Astra Nowa Sól 0:0
85 2019-01-26 KS Bielawianka Bester - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 0:0
86 2019-02-02 MKS Ikar Legnica - KS Bielawianka Bester 0:0
87 2019-02-02 MKS Olavia Oława - WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań 0:0
88 2019-02-02 MKST Astra Nowa Sól - BTS Elektros Bolesławiec 0:0
89 2019-02-02 SPS Chrobry Głogów - Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy 0:0
90 2019-02-02 MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych - MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz 0:0

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 4124121328267
2MKS Andrychów 4124122344289
3TKS Auto Partner Tychy 493103315275
4UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 49395338321
5TS Volley Rybnik 47286318295
6WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 46278358347
7BBTS Bielsko Biała II431410299335
8SMS PZPS Spała 421411314356
9AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 400212295350
10Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 400212269343
1 2018-09-29 SMS PZPS Spała - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 1:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:19, 22:25)
2 2018-09-29 TS Volley Rybnik - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0 (25:15, 25:18, 25:9)
3 2018-09-29 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:22)
4 2018-09-29 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - BBTS Bielsko Biała 21:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 19:25)
5 2018-09-29 MKS Andrychów - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:0 (29:27, 25:19, 25:21)
6 2018-10-06 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 1:3 (25:17, 20:25, 25:27, 22:25)
7 2018-10-06 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 23:25)
8 2018-10-06 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 19:25)
9 2018-10-06 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 28:26, 20:25)
10 2018-10-06 SMS PZPS Spała - TS Volley Rybnik 3:2 (20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:13)
11 2018-10-13 TS Volley Rybnik - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 29:27)
12 2018-10-13 SMS PZPS Spała - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:3 (25:27, 18:25, 20:25)
13 2018-10-13 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
14 2018-10-13 MKS Andrychów - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 3:1 (28:26, 25:17, 20:25, 25:16)
15 2018-10-13 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - BBTS Bielsko Biała 23:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:16)
16 2018-10-20 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - BBTS Bielsko Biała 23:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:22)
17 2018-10-20 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 1:3 (20:25, 27:25, 18:25, 25:27)
18 2018-10-20 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS Andrychów 1:3 (14:25, 25:17, 21:25, 20:25)
19 2018-10-20 SMS PZPS Spała - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 25:27)
20 2018-10-20 TS Volley Rybnik - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 17:25)
21 2018-10-27 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 0:0
22 2018-10-27 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
23 2018-10-27 MKS Andrychów - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
24 2018-10-27 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
25 2018-10-27 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
26 2018-11-03 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
27 2018-11-03 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
28 2018-11-03 SMS PZPS Spała - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
29 2018-10-31 TS Volley Rybnik - MKS Andrychów 0:0
30 2018-11-03 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
31 2018-11-10 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 0:0
32 2018-11-10 MKS Andrychów - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
33 2018-11-10 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
34 2018-11-10 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
35 2018-11-10 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
36 2018-11-17 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
37 2018-11-17 SMS PZPS Spała - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
38 2018-11-17 TS Volley Rybnik - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
39 2018-11-17 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
40 2018-11-17 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - MKS Andrychów 0:0
41 2018-11-24 MKS Andrychów - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 0:0
42 2018-11-24 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
43 2018-11-24 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
44 2018-11-24 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
45 2018-11-24 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
46 2018-12-01 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
47 2018-12-01 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
48 2018-12-01 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
49 2018-12-01 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
50 2018-12-01 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MKS Andrychów 0:0
51 2018-12-08 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 0:0
52 2018-12-08 MKS Andrychów - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
53 2018-12-08 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
54 2018-12-08 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
55 2018-12-08 TS Volley Rybnik - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
56 2018-12-15 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
57 2018-12-15 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
58 2018-12-15 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
59 2018-12-15 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - MKS Andrychów 0:0
60 2018-12-15 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
61 2018-12-22 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 0:0
62 2018-12-22 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
63 2018-12-22 MKS Andrychów - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
64 2018-12-22 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
65 2018-12-22 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
66 2019-01-05 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
67 2019-01-05 TS Volley Rybnik - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
68 2019-01-05 SMS PZPS Spała - MKS Andrychów 0:0
69 2019-01-05 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
70 2019-01-05 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
71 2019-01-12 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 0:0
72 2019-01-12 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0
73 2019-01-12 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
74 2019-01-12 MKS Andrychów - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
75 2019-01-12 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
76 2019-01-19 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
77 2019-01-19 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - MKS Andrychów 0:0
78 2019-01-19 TS Volley Rybnik - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
79 2019-01-19 SMS PZPS Spała - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
80 2019-01-19 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
81 2019-01-26 Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin 0:0
82 2019-01-26 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
83 2019-01-26 BBTS Bielsko Biała 2 - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
84 2019-01-26 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
85 2019-01-26 MKS Andrychów - TKS Auto Partner Tychy 0:0
86 2019-02-02 WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin - MKS Andrychów 0:0
87 2019-02-02 TKS Auto Partner Tychy - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
88 2019-02-02 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - BBTS Bielsko Biała 20:0
89 2019-02-02 TS Volley Rybnik - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra 0:0
90 2019-02-02 SMS PZPS Spała - Akademia Talentów Żory Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0

Grupa 6

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS AVIA Świdnik 39391251201
2LUK Politechnika Lublin 36263218175
3KKS Kozienice 36275283255
4PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 46277298316
5KS Błękitni Ropczyce 24154191199
6Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 23133139141
7AKS V LO Rzeszów 421411301344
8PZL Sędziszów 30029222272
1 2018-09-29 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - PZL Sędziszów 3:1 (25:18, 25:15, 24:26, 25:19)
2018-09-29 MKS AVIA Świdnik - pauzuje0:0
2 2018-09-29 LUK Politechnika Lublin - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:19)
2018-09-29 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - pauzuje0:0
3 2018-09-29 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - KKS Kozienice 3:1 (18:25, 25:16, 25:21, 27:25)
4 2018-10-06 PZL Sędziszów - KKS Kozienice 1:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:23, 22:25)
2018-10-06pauzuje- KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
5 2018-10-06 AKS V LO Rzeszów - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 18:25)
2018-10-06pauzuje- LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:0
6 2018-10-06 MKS AVIA Świdnik - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 3:1 (25:15, 24:26, 25:14, 25:17)
7 2018-10-13 MKS AVIA Świdnik - PZL Sędziszów 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:18)
8 2018-10-13 LUK Politechnika Lublin - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:19)
2018-10-13 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - pauzuje0:0
9 2018-10-13 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - AKS V LO Rzeszów 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 14:25, 8:15)
2018-10-13 KKS Kozienice - pauzuje0:0
2018-10-20 PZL Sędziszów - pauzuje0:0
10 2018-10-20 KKS Kozienice - AKS V LO Rzeszów 3:1 (23:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:18)
2018-10-20pauzuje- KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
11 2018-10-20 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 3:0 (25:17, 29:27, 25:20)
12 2018-10-20 MKS AVIA Świdnik - LUK Politechnika Lublin 3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:20)
13 2018-10-27 LUK Politechnika Lublin - PZL Sędziszów 0:0
14 2018-10-27 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
15 2018-10-27 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
2018-10-27 KKS Kozienice - pauzuje0:0
2018-10-27pauzuje- AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
16 2018-11-03 PZL Sędziszów - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
2018-11-03pauzuje- pauzuje0:0
16 2018-11-03 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - KKS Kozienice 0:0
17 2018-11-03 MKS AVIA Świdnik - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
18 2018-11-03 LUK Politechnika Lublin - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 0:0
19 2018-11-10 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - PZL Sędziszów 0:0
20 2018-11-10 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:0
21 2018-11-10 KKS Kozienice - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
2018-11-10 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - pauzuje0:0
2018-11-10 AKS V LO Rzeszów - pauzuje0:0
2018-11-17 PZL Sędziszów - pauzuje0:0
22 2018-11-17 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
2018-11-17 MKS AVIA Świdnik - pauzuje0:0
23 2018-11-17 LUK Politechnika Lublin - KKS Kozienice 0:0
24 2018-11-17 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
25 2018-11-24 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - PZL Sędziszów 0:0
26 2018-11-24 KKS Kozienice - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 0:0
2018-11-24pauzuje- LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:0
27 2018-11-24 AKS V LO Rzeszów - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
2018-11-24pauzuje- PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0
28 2018-12-01 PZL Sędziszów - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0
29 2018-12-01 MKS AVIA Świdnik - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
30 2018-12-01 KKS Kozienice - LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:0
31 2018-12-01 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 0:0
32 2018-12-08 PZL Sędziszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
33 2018-12-08 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - KKS Kozienice 0:0
34 2018-12-08 AKS V LO Rzeszów - LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:0
35 2018-12-08 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
36 2018-12-15 PZL Sędziszów - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
37 2018-12-15 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:0
38 2018-12-15 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - AKS V LO Rzeszów 0:0
39 2018-12-15 KKS Kozienice - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
40 2018-12-22 KKS Kozienice - PZL Sędziszów 0:0
41 2018-12-22 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
42 2018-12-22 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0
43 2018-12-22 LUK Politechnika Lublin - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
44 2019-01-19 PZL Sędziszów - LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:0
45 2019-01-19 MKS AVIA Świdnik - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 0:0
46 2019-01-19 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0
47 2019-01-19 AKS V LO Rzeszów - KKS Kozienice 0:0
48 2019-01-26 AKS V LO Rzeszów - PZL Sędziszów 0:0
49 2019-01-26 KKS Kozienice - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0
50 2019-01-26 KS Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS AVIA Świdnik 0:0
51 2019-01-26 Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec - LUK Politechnika Lublin 0:0
52 2019-02-02 PZL Sędziszów - Neobus Raf-Mar Sołek Cars Niebylec 0:0
53 2019-02-02 LUK Politechnika Lublin - KS Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
54 2019-02-02 MKS AVIA Świdnik - KKS Kozienice 0:0
55 2019-02-02 AKS V LO Rzeszów - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass 0:0