Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1CUK Anioły Toruń 185118541215801274
2Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 193812432515941476
3Enea Energetyk Poznań 193714483218051724
4Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 193711432816281509
5Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 193411403115961597
6KRISHOME Września 193311403216401612
7Lotnik Łęczyca 19269313815051518
8Volley Team Żychlin 18268343816081620
9Trefl Gdańsk II 18186274214891519
10SPS Konspol Słupca 19186294716301754
11Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 1683184512951470
12LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 1972165313701667
1 2023-09-30 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:3 (22:25, 25:15, 22:25, 19:25)
2 2023-10-03 Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Trefl Gdańsk II 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:14)
3 2023-09-30 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - Volley Team Żychlin 1:3 (26:24, 18:25, 20:25, 18:25)
4 2023-09-30 SPS Konspol Słupca - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 21:25)
5 2023-09-30 Enea Energetyk Poznań - KRISHOME Września 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 15:25, 25:11, 10:15)
6 2023-09-30 Lotnik Łęczyca - CUK Anioły Toruń 1:3 (21:25, 17:25, 25:21, 23:25)
7 2023-10-07 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Lotnik Łęczyca 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:23)
8 2023-10-07 KRISHOME Września - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 20:25)
9 2023-10-07 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Enea Energetyk Poznań 2:3 (25:19, 25:15, 22:25, 25:27, 12:15)
10 2023-10-07 Volley Team Żychlin - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 28:26, 17:25, 15:13)
11 2023-10-07 Trefl Gdańsk II - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 2:3 (25:21, 22:25, 25:15, 19:25, 10:15)
12 2023-10-07 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 20:25)
13 2023-10-14 Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:14)
14 2023-10-14 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:16, 10:15)
15 2023-10-14 SPS Konspol Słupca - Trefl Gdańsk II 3:1 (15:25, 25:16, 25:23, 29:27)
16 2023-10-15 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Volley Team Żychlin 3:2 (20:25, 20:25, 25:16, 25:20, 15:12)
17 2023-10-14 CUK Anioły Toruń - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 25:27, 25:15)
18 2023-10-14 Lotnik Łęczyca - KRISHOME Września 3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:13, 25:23)
19 2023-10-21 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - KRISHOME Września 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 18:25, 25:23, 9:15)
20 2023-11-12 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 19:25)
21 2023-10-21 Volley Team Żychlin - CUK Anioły Toruń 2:3 (30:28, 19:25, 17:25, 25:21, 13:15)
22 2023-10-21 Trefl Gdańsk II - Enea Energetyk Poznań 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 22:25)
23 2023-10-21 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - SPS Konspol Słupca 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 19:25, 24:26)
24 2023-10-21 Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:13)
25 2023-10-28 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:3 (17:25, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25)
26 2023-10-28 SPS Konspol Słupca - Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 1:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:14, 21:25)
27 2023-10-28 Enea Energetyk Poznań - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:22)
28 2023-10-28 CUK Anioły Toruń - Trefl Gdańsk II 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:12)
29 2023-10-28 Lotnik Łęczyca - Volley Team Żychlin 3:2 (27:29, 25:19, 25:21, 27:29, 15:8)
30 2023-10-28 KRISHOME Września - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 1:3 (25:10, 22:25, 19:25, 21:25)
31 2023-11-04 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 19:25)
32 2023-11-04 Volley Team Żychlin - KRISHOME Września 1:3 (25:27, 25:21, 20:25, 22:25)
33 2023-11-04 Trefl Gdańsk II - Lotnik Łęczyca 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:17)
34 2023-11-04 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 18:25)
35 2023-11-04 Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:1 (25:21, 25:15, 18:25, 25:22)
36 2023-11-04 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:2 (25:22, 18:25, 19:25, 25:21, 15:11)
37 2023-11-11 SPS Konspol Słupca - Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 18:25)
38 2023-11-11 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:18)
39 2023-11-11 CUK Anioły Toruń - Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:23)
40 2023-11-11 Lotnik Łęczyca - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 3:1 (18:25, 25:14, 25:12, 26:24)
41 2023-11-11 KRISHOME Września - Trefl Gdańsk II 3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25:23, 25:17)
42 2023-11-11 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Volley Team Żychlin 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:17)
43 2023-11-18 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Volley Team Żychlin 3:1 (26:24, 25:20, 23:25, 25:22)
44 2023-11-18 Trefl Gdańsk II - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 3:2 (25:23, 25:18, 23:25, 10:25, 17:15)
45 2023-11-18 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - KRISHOME Września 0:3 (23:25, 27:29, 24:26)
46 2023-11-18 Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Lotnik Łęczyca 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:16)
47 2023-11-18 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - CUK Anioły Toruń 1:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 20:25)
48 2023-11-18 SPS Konspol Słupca - Enea Energetyk Poznań 2:3 (26:24, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 14:16)
49 2023-11-25 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 28:26, 25:23)
50 2023-11-25 SPS Konspol Słupca - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 17:25)
51 2023-11-25 Lotnik Łęczyca - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:13)
52 2023-11-25 KRISHOME Września - Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:3 (21:25, 26:28, 23:25)
53 2023-11-25 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:21)
54 2023-11-25 Volley Team Żychlin - Trefl Gdańsk II 1:3 (21:25, 25:17, 23:25, 23:25)
55 2023-10-29 Trefl Gdańsk II - Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:2 (21:25, 19:25, 25:13, 25:18, 19:17)
56 2023-12-02 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Volley Team Żychlin 1:3 (18:25, 22:25, 25:22, 21:25)
57 2023-12-02 Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:16)
58 2023-12-02 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - KRISHOME Września 3:2 (25:15, 25:23, 22:25, 24:26, 17:15)
59 2023-12-02 SPS Konspol Słupca - Lotnik Łęczyca 1:3 (25:27, 16:25, 26:24, 20:25)
60 2023-12-12 Enea Energetyk Poznań - CUK Anioły Toruń 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 23:25, 21:25)
61 2023-12-09 CUK Anioły Toruń - Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:15)
62 2023-12-09 Lotnik Łęczyca - Enea Energetyk Poznań 2:3 (23:25, 29:27, 15:25, 25:21, 12:15)
63 2023-12-09 KRISHOME Września - SPS Konspol Słupca 2:3 (25:22, 29:27, 32:34, 22:25, 9:15)
64 2023-12-09 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:21)
65 2023-12-09 Volley Team Żychlin - Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:21)
66 2023-12-09 Trefl Gdańsk II - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
67 2023-12-13 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 3:1 (30:32, 28:26, 25:15, 25:19)
68 2023-12-13 Trefl Gdańsk II - Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 3:1 (26:24, 23:25, 31:29, 25:21)
69 2024-03-09 Volley Team Żychlin - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
70 2023-12-13 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:1 (24:26, 25:16, 25:20, 25:15)
71 2023-12-13 KRISHOME Września - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:1 (25:20, 25:27, 25:20, 25:19)
72 2024-02-10 CUK Anioły Toruń - Lotnik Łęczyca 3:0 (25:14, 25:14, 25:20)
73 2023-12-16 Lotnik Łęczyca - Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 17:25)
74 2023-12-16 CUK Anioły Toruń - KRISHOME Września 3:1 (25:14, 25:17, 23:25, 25:16)
75 2023-12-16 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 25:27, 25:23, 15:10)
76 2023-12-16 SPS Konspol Słupca - Volley Team Żychlin 1:3 (23:25, 27:25, 17:25, 14:25)
77 2024-03-14 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0
78 2023-12-16 Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:18)
79 2024-02-10 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 3:2 (22:25, 26:28, 25:23, 25:20, 15:13)
80 2024-01-06 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:23)
81 2024-01-06 Trefl Gdańsk II - SPS Konspol Słupca 2:3 (25:18, 24:26, 25:19, 21:25, 12:15)
82 2024-01-06 Volley Team Żychlin - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:1 (25:19, 25:15, 18:25, 25:16)
83 2024-01-06 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - CUK Anioły Toruń 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 26:24, 17:25, 13:15)
84 2024-01-06 KRISHOME Września - Lotnik Łęczyca 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:18)
85 2024-01-13 KRISHOME Września - Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:23)
86 2024-01-13 Lotnik Łęczyca - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 14:25)
87 2024-01-13 CUK Anioły Toruń - Volley Team Żychlin 3:0 (25:11, 25:17, 25:21)
88 2024-01-13 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Trefl Gdańsk II 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 25:15, 25:22)
89 2024-01-13 SPS Konspol Słupca - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:19)
90 2024-01-13 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 19:25, 27:29)
91 2024-01-07 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 3:0 (29:27, 25:16, 25:22)
92 2024-01-27 Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 29:27)
93 2024-02-18 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Enea Energetyk Poznań 2:3 (21:25, 28:26, 32:34, 28:26, 9:15)
94 2024-01-17 Trefl Gdańsk II - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 22:25)
95 2024-01-17 Volley Team Żychlin - Lotnik Łęczyca 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:16, 25:23)
96 2024-01-17 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - KRISHOME Września 3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:15)
97 2024-01-20 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:23)
98 2024-01-20 KRISHOME Września - Volley Team Żychlin 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:23)
99 2024-01-20 Lotnik Łęczyca - Trefl Gdańsk II 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:18)
100 2024-01-20 CUK Anioły Toruń - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 3:0 (25:16, 25:11, 25:14)
101 2024-01-20 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:18)
102 2024-01-20 SPS Konspol Słupca - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 3:2 (22:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:20, 15:10)
103 2024-02-03 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:19)
104 2024-02-03 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - Enea Energetyk Poznań 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 23:25, 19:25)
105 2024-02-03 Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - CUK Anioły Toruń 2:3 (19:25, 25:12, 25:18, 12:25, 11:15)
106 2024-02-03 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Lotnik Łęczyca 2:3 (19:25, 25:20, 25:20, 14:25, 6:15)
107 2024-02-03 Trefl Gdańsk II - KRISHOME Września 1:3 (22:25, 20:25, 32:30, 19:25)
108 2024-02-03 Volley Team Żychlin - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 23:25, 26:24)
109 2024-02-17 Volley Team Żychlin - Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:12, 22:25)
110 2024-02-17 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Trefl Gdańsk II 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:19)
111 2024-02-17 KRISHOME Września - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 3:0 (25:16, 28:26, 25:22)
112 2024-02-17 Lotnik Łęczyca - Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:22, 25:21)
113 2024-03-10 CUK Anioły Toruń - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
114 2024-02-17 Enea Energetyk Poznań - SPS Konspol Słupca 3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21)
115 2024-03-02 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
116 2024-03-02 CUK Anioły Toruń - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
117 2024-03-02 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0
118 2024-03-02 Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - KRISHOME Września 0:0
119 2024-03-02 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
120 2024-03-02 Trefl Gdańsk II - Volley Team Żychlin 0:0
121 2024-03-16 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0
122 2024-03-16 Volley Team Żychlin - LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz 0:0
123 2024-03-16 Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz - Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn 0:0
124 2024-03-16 KRISHOME Września - Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska 0:0
125 2024-03-16 Lotnik Łęczyca - SPS Konspol Słupca 0:0
126 2024-03-16 CUK Anioły Toruń - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
127 2024-03-23 Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski - CUK Anioły Toruń 0:0
128 2024-03-23 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Lotnik Łęczyca 0:0
129 2024-03-23 SPS Konspol Słupca - KRISHOME Września 0:0
130 2024-03-23 Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska - Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz 0:0
131 2024-03-23 Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn - Volley Team Żychlin 0:0
132 2024-03-23 LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz - Trefl Gdańsk II 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 184916521014981178
2Enea KKS Kozienice 194514482416631515
3KS Metro Family Warszawa 194316512417321562
4NECKO Augustów 193913442515861482
5MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 193010353415621534
6UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 19258283814041521
7KS Camper Wyszków 19249374317681784
8SMS PZPS Spała II 19238283714041481
9POLCANEX Kobyłka 19217294115221582
10Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II 19155244915091714
11KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka 18144214313761456
12KS Błonie 19113225115251740
1 2023-11-15 KS Błonie - NECKO Augustów 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 17:25, 22:25)
2 2023-09-30 KS Camper Wyszków - POLCANEX Kobyłka 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 21:25)
3 2023-10-01 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:15, 25:18)
4 2023-09-30 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 18:25)
5 2023-09-30 UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:23)
6 2023-10-01 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 16:25)
7 2023-10-07 NECKO Augustów - SMS PZPS Spała 23:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:18)
8 2023-10-07 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - Enea KKS Kozienice 1:3 (16:25, 23:25, 25:20, 17:25)
9 2023-10-07 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:21)
10 2023-10-08 KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 19:25)
11 2023-10-07 POLCANEX Kobyłka - KS Metro Family Warszawa 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 23:25, 23:25)
12 2023-10-07 KS Błonie - KS Camper Wyszków 1:3 (29:27, 18:25, 21:25, 13:25)
13 2023-10-15 NECKO Augustów - KS Camper Wyszków 3:1 (25:22, 25:14, 24:26, 25:18)
14 2023-10-14 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Błonie 3:2 (23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18, 15:10)
15 2023-10-14 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - POLCANEX Kobyłka 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 14:25, 25:19)
16 2023-10-14 UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka 3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:23)
17 2023-10-14 Enea KKS Kozienice - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 15:25)
18 2023-10-14 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:19)
19 2023-10-21 NECKO Augustów - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:10)
20 2023-10-25 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - SMS PZPS Spała 23:1 (25:15, 25:13, 20:25, 25:13)
21 2023-10-21 KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka - Enea KKS Kozienice 1:3 (15:25, 23:25, 25:10, 20:25)
22 2023-10-21 POLCANEX Kobyłka - UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:14)
23 2023-10-22 KS Błonie - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:3 (29:31, 17:25, 23:25)
24 2023-10-21 KS Camper Wyszków - KS Metro Family Warszawa 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 19:25)
25 2023-10-28 KS Metro Family Warszawa - NECKO Augustów 3:2 (25:23, 18:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:11)
26 2023-10-28 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - KS Camper Wyszków 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 19:25, 25:23)
27 2023-10-28 UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - KS Błonie 3:1 (25:14, 24:26, 25:22, 25:15)
28 2023-10-28 Enea KKS Kozienice - POLCANEX Kobyłka 2:3 (26:28, 22:25, 25:10, 25:19, 12:15)
29 2023-10-28 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka 3:1 (25:18, 25:27, 27:25, 25:19)
30 2023-10-28 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3:2 (14:25, 25:21, 20:25, 29:27, 15:10)
31 2023-11-04 NECKO Augustów - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 30:28, 21:25, 15:13)
32 2023-11-04 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka 1:3 (16:25, 28:26, 13:25, 19:25)
33 2023-11-08 POLCANEX Kobyłka - SMS PZPS Spała 23:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:17)
34 2023-11-04 KS Błonie - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 20:25)
35 2023-11-04 KS Camper Wyszków - UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:0 (25:8, 25:16, 25:17)
36 2023-11-04 KS Metro Family Warszawa - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 27:25)
37 2023-11-11 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - NECKO Augustów 2:3 (23:25, 25:27, 25:20, 26:24, 12:15)
38 2023-11-11 UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - KS Metro Family Warszawa 0:3 (9:25, 23:25, 18:25)
39 2023-11-11 Enea KKS Kozienice - KS Camper Wyszków 3:1 (24:26, 25:19, 25:15, 25:20)
40 2023-11-11 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - KS Błonie 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 19:25)
41 2023-11-11 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - POLCANEX Kobyłka 3:2 (15:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:17, 15:13)
42 2023-11-12 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:18)
43 2023-11-18 NECKO Augustów - KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:19)
44 2023-11-18 POLCANEX Kobyłka - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 23:25)
45 2023-11-18 KS Błonie - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II 3:2 (25:21, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 15:13)
46 2024-01-11 KS Camper Wyszków - SMS PZPS Spała 21:3 (29:31, 25:19, 21:25, 30:32)
47 2023-11-18 Enea KKS Kozienice - KS Metro Family Warszawa 2:3 (28:26, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25, 10:15)
48 2023-11-18 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:1 (25:9, 22:25, 25:16, 25:20)
49 2023-11-25 UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - NECKO Augustów 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 18:25)
50 2023-11-25 Enea KKS Kozienice - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:16)
51 2023-11-25 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - KS Metro Family Warszawa 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 22:25)
52 2023-11-25 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - KS Camper Wyszków 2:3 (25:16, 27:29, 17:25, 30:28, 12:15)
53 2023-11-29 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Błonie 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:8)
54 2023-11-25 KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka - POLCANEX Kobyłka 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:14)
55 2023-12-02 NECKO Augustów - POLCANEX Kobyłka 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:22)
56 2023-12-03 KS Błonie - KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 25:21)
57 2023-12-02 KS Camper Wyszków - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2:3 (25:19, 24:26, 22:25, 25:17, 12:15)
58 2023-12-02 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - KS Metro Family Warszawa 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 23:25)
59 2023-12-20 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - SMS PZPS Spała 23:1 (25:21, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22)
60 2023-12-02 UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - Enea KKS Kozienice 1:3 (26:24, 23:25, 24:26, 17:25)
61 2023-12-09 Enea KKS Kozienice - NECKO Augustów 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:17)
62 2024-01-27 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:19)
63 2023-12-09 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 1:3 (22:25, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25)
64 2023-12-09 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Metro Family Warszawa 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:22)
65 2023-12-09 KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka - KS Camper Wyszków 2:3 (25:13, 25:14, 18:25, 23:25, 11:15)
66 2023-12-09 POLCANEX Kobyłka - KS Błonie 3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 25:17, 35:37, 15:9)
67 2023-12-13 NECKO Augustów - KS Błonie 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:21)
68 2023-12-13 POLCANEX Kobyłka - KS Camper Wyszków 2:3 (25:23, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 13:15)
69 2023-12-13 KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka - KS Metro Family Warszawa 2:3 (25:21, 25:18, 22:25, 18:25, 13:15)
70 2023-12-13 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:16)
71 2023-12-13 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 21:25)
72 2023-12-13 Enea KKS Kozienice - SMS PZPS Spała 23:1 (31:29, 22:25, 25:17, 25:11)
73 2023-12-16 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - NECKO Augustów 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:14)
74 2023-12-16 Enea KKS Kozienice - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:19, 25:19)
75 2023-12-16 UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 21:25)
76 2023-12-16 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:23)
77 2023-12-16 KS Metro Family Warszawa - POLCANEX Kobyłka 1:3 (19:25, 25:19, 24:26, 16:25)
78 2023-12-16 KS Camper Wyszków - KS Błonie 3:1 (24:26, 25:16, 25:19, 32:30)
79 2024-01-06 KS Camper Wyszków - NECKO Augustów 3:2 (21:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:17, 15:6)
80 2024-01-07 KS Błonie - KS Metro Family Warszawa 0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 17:25)
81 2024-01-06 POLCANEX Kobyłka - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:20)
82 2024-01-07 KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka - UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:20)
83 2024-01-06 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Enea KKS Kozienice 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:18)
84 2024-01-06 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - SMS PZPS Spała 20:3 (17:25, 23:25, 19:25)
85 2024-01-13 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - NECKO Augustów 0:3 (26:28, 18:25, 17:25)
86 2024-01-13 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 14:25)
87 2024-01-13 Enea KKS Kozienice - KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka 3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 28:26)
88 2024-01-13 UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - POLCANEX Kobyłka 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:22)
89 2024-01-11 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - KS Błonie 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:15)
90 2024-01-13 KS Metro Family Warszawa - KS Camper Wyszków 2:3 (28:30, 28:26, 25:21, 26:28, 11:15)
91 2024-01-17 NECKO Augustów - KS Metro Family Warszawa 0:3 (17:25, 31:33, 22:25)
92 2024-01-17 KS Camper Wyszków - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 25:20, 25:27, 7:15)
93 2024-01-17 KS Błonie - UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 1:3 (27:25, 21:25, 23:25, 24:26)
94 2024-01-17 POLCANEX Kobyłka - Enea KKS Kozienice 1:3 (21:25, 28:26, 16:25, 18:25)
95 2024-01-17 KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka - SMS PZPS Spała 23:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
96 2024-01-17 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:22)
97 2024-01-20 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - NECKO Augustów 3:1 (28:26, 25:17, 24:26, 25:21)
98 2024-01-24 KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II 1:3 (25:22, 24:26, 21:25, 20:25)
99 2024-01-20 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - POLCANEX Kobyłka 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:18)
100 2024-01-20 Enea KKS Kozienice - KS Błonie 3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 22:25, 25:22)
101 2024-01-20 UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - KS Camper Wyszków 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 27:25)
102 2024-01-20 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - KS Metro Family Warszawa 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 18:25, 23:25)
103 2024-02-03 NECKO Augustów - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 3:1 (23:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:23)
104 2024-02-03 KS Metro Family Warszawa - UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 3:2 (21:25, 25:16, 27:25, 14:25, 15:13)
105 2024-02-03 KS Camper Wyszków - Enea KKS Kozienice 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 11:25, 19:25)
106 2024-02-03 KS Błonie - SMS PZPS Spała 22:3 (15:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:21, 14:16)
107 2024-02-03 POLCANEX Kobyłka - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II 1:3 (21:25, 25:18, 24:26, 22:25)
108 2024-03-09 KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
109 2024-02-17 KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka - NECKO Augustów 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 20:25)
110 2024-02-17 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - POLCANEX Kobyłka 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:19)
111 2024-02-17 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II - KS Błonie 3:1 (19:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:19)
112 2024-02-24 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - KS Camper Wyszków 1:3 (15:25, 25:22, 20:25, 23:25)
113 2024-02-17 KS Metro Family Warszawa - Enea KKS Kozienice 3:2 (21:25, 25:18, 25:13, 22:25, 18:16)
114 2024-02-17 UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 3:1 (25:22, 14:25, 25:17, 25:18)
115 2024-03-02 NECKO Augustów - UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
116 2024-03-02 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
117 2024-02-26 KS Metro Family Warszawa - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
118 2024-03-02 KS Camper Wyszków - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II 0:0
119 2024-03-02 KS Błonie - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
120 2024-03-02 POLCANEX Kobyłka - KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka 0:0
121 2024-03-16 POLCANEX Kobyłka - NECKO Augustów 0:0
122 2024-03-16 KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka - KS Błonie 0:0
123 2024-03-16 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Camper Wyszków 0:0
124 2024-03-16 KS Metro Family Warszawa - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II 0:0
125 2024-03-16 SMS PZPS Spała 2 - MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie 0:0
126 2024-03-16 Enea KKS Kozienice - UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski 0:0
127 2024-03-23 NECKO Augustów - Enea KKS Kozienice 0:0
128 2024-03-23 UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski - SMS PZPS Spała 20:0
129 2024-03-23 MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie - Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II 0:0
130 2024-03-23 KS Metro Family Warszawa - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0:0
131 2024-03-23 KS Camper Wyszków - KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka 0:0
132 2024-03-23 KS Błonie - POLCANEX Kobyłka 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1WKS Wieluń 195117541316121288
2CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec 194816521816521348
3Dr OKO Ikar Legnica 193612463217701680
4DOFU Bielawianka-Bester 193211423717351784
5IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 192911383615991629
6BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ 19289384016651709
7MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 19289363815971596
8Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 19237304115071633
9KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 18229323915961579
10LKS Czarni Rząśnia 19226304315501646
11ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 18186233913321441
12METPRIM Volley Radomsko 1920125713991681
1 2023-09-30 WKS Wieluń - METPRIM Volley Radomsko 3:1 (25:11, 24:26, 25:10, 25:19)
2 2023-09-30 DOFU Bielawianka-Bester - CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec 2:3 (25:23, 17:25, 28:26, 22:25, 11:15)
3 2023-09-30 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 3:2 (27:25, 27:29, 19:25, 25:19, 22:20)
4 2023-11-05 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 1:3 (19:25, 25:17, 17:25, 21:25)
5 2023-09-30 BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ - Dr OKO Ikar Legnica 3:2 (25:20, 25:21, 23:25, 24:26, 17:15)
6 2023-09-30 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 3:1 (15:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:21)
7 2023-10-08 METPRIM Volley Radomsko - IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 19:25)
8 2023-10-29 Dr OKO Ikar Legnica - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:23)
9 2023-10-07 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ 3:2 (17:25, 25:14, 21:25, 25:18, 15:11)
10 2023-10-07 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:23, 27:25)
11 2023-10-07 CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:20)
12 2023-10-07 WKS Wieluń - DOFU Bielawianka-Bester 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:18)
13 2023-10-14 DOFU Bielawianka-Bester - METPRIM Volley Radomsko 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 30:28)
14 2023-10-14 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - WKS Wieluń 1:3 (22:25, 25:17, 19:25, 22:25)
15 2023-10-14 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec 0:3 (15:25, 11:25, 16:25)
16 2023-10-14 BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:22)
17 2023-10-14 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 1:3 (25:17, 20:25, 23:25, 20:25)
18 2023-10-14 IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - Dr OKO Ikar Legnica 3:1 (25:21, 12:25, 26:24, 25:18)
19 2023-10-21 METPRIM Volley Radomsko - Dr OKO Ikar Legnica 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 18:25)
20 2023-10-21 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 19:25)
21 2023-10-21 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 22:25, 20:25)
22 2023-10-21 CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec - BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ 3:1 (25:21, 25:12, 23:25, 25:20)
23 2023-10-25 WKS Wieluń - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:15)
24 2023-10-21 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - DOFU Bielawianka-Bester 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 20:25)
25 2023-10-28 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - METPRIM Volley Radomsko 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:19)
26 2023-10-28 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - DOFU Bielawianka-Bester 3:1 (30:28, 27:25, 20:25, 25:20)
27 2023-10-28 BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ - WKS Wieluń 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 15:25)
28 2023-10-28 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec 2:3 (21:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:19, 17:19)
29 2023-10-28 IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:18)
30 2023-10-28 Dr OKO Ikar Legnica - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:17, 16:14)
31 2023-11-04 METPRIM Volley Radomsko - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:18, 22:25)
32 2023-11-04 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Dr OKO Ikar Legnica 1:3 (14:25, 25:21, 17:25, 19:25)
33 2023-11-04 CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec - IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:17)
34 2023-11-04 WKS Wieluń - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:16)
35 2023-11-04 DOFU Bielawianka-Bester - BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ 3:2 (25:23, 16:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:10)
36 2023-11-04 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
37 2023-11-11 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - METPRIM Volley Radomsko 3:1 (25:22, 22:25, 25:22, 25:16)
38 2023-11-11 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ 3:2 (25:20, 25:17, 26:28, 20:25, 15:12)
39 2023-11-11 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - DOFU Bielawianka-Bester 3:1 (25:14, 25:20, 29:31, 25:15)
40 2023-11-12 IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - WKS Wieluń 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 22:25)
41 2023-11-11 Dr OKO Ikar Legnica - CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec 1:3 (18:25, 25:18, 15:25, 18:25)
42 2023-11-11 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:16)
43 2023-11-18 METPRIM Volley Radomsko - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 16:25)
44 2023-11-18 CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 17:25)
45 2023-11-18 WKS Wieluń - Dr OKO Ikar Legnica 3:1 (21:25, 25:18, 25:12, 25:20)
46 2023-11-18 DOFU Bielawianka-Bester - IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 2:3 (20:25, 17:25, 32:30, 25:22, 9:15)
47 2023-11-18 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:1 (25:16, 25:15, 22:25, 25:17)
48 2023-11-18 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ 1:3 (25:22, 17:25, 16:25, 14:25)
49 2023-11-25 BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ - METPRIM Volley Radomsko 3:1 (24:26, 25:23, 25:22, 25:16)
50 2023-11-25 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:13, 25:23)
51 2023-11-25 IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 3:1 (21:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:23)
52 2023-11-25 Dr OKO Ikar Legnica - DOFU Bielawianka-Bester 3:2 (25:20, 25:20, 25:27, 22:25, 15:10)
53 2023-11-25 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - WKS Wieluń 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 21:25)
54 2023-11-25 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec 0:3 (18:25, 14:25, 21:25)
55 2023-12-02 METPRIM Volley Radomsko - CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 16:25)
56 2023-12-02 WKS Wieluń - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:13)
57 2023-12-02 DOFU Bielawianka-Bester - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 3:2 (23:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 15:13)
58 2023-12-03 Dr OKO Ikar Legnica - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:22)
59 2023-12-02 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 2:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:21, 13:15)
60 2023-12-02 BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:22, 25:22)
61 2023-12-09 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - METPRIM Volley Radomsko 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:18)
62 2023-12-09 IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ 3:2 (12:25, 29:27, 25:18, 17:25, 15:10)
63 2023-12-09 Dr OKO Ikar Legnica - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:13)
64 2023-12-09 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 1:3 (25:22, 11:25, 22:25, 13:25)
65 2023-12-09 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - DOFU Bielawianka-Bester 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:23)
66 2023-12-09 CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec - WKS Wieluń 2:3 (25:21, 27:25, 21:25, 23:25, 10:15)
67 2023-12-13 METPRIM Volley Radomsko - WKS Wieluń 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 13:25)
68 2023-12-13 CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec - DOFU Bielawianka-Bester 3:1 (26:28, 25:20, 25:21, 25:19)
69 2024-03-09 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 0:0
70 2024-01-21 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 22:25)
71 2023-12-13 Dr OKO Ikar Legnica - BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ 2:3 (25:21, 24:26, 25:16, 17:25, 14:16)
72 2023-12-13 IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:2 (25:18, 25:19, 15:25, 19:25, 15:9)
73 2023-12-16 IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - METPRIM Volley Radomsko 3:2 (25:22, 25:22, 24:26, 17:25, 15:12)
74 2023-12-16 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - Dr OKO Ikar Legnica 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 27:29)
75 2023-12-16 BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 3:2 (26:28, 25:19, 25:21, 16:25, 15:11)
76 2023-12-07 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 3:1 (28:26, 25:23, 23:25, 25:13)
77 2023-12-16 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec 3:2 (25:22, 25:23, 13:25, 24:26, 15:13)
78 2023-12-16 DOFU Bielawianka-Bester - WKS Wieluń 3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 15:25, 27:25, 15:13)
79 2024-01-06 METPRIM Volley Radomsko - DOFU Bielawianka-Bester 1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 20:25, 22:25)
80 2024-01-06 WKS Wieluń - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 3:1 (26:24, 25:19, 25:27, 25:23)
81 2023-11-29 CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:19)
82 2024-01-06 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 23:25)
83 2024-01-06 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:17)
84 2024-01-06 Dr OKO Ikar Legnica - IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 3:1 (25:21, 25:15, 24:26, 25:21)
85 2024-01-13 Dr OKO Ikar Legnica - METPRIM Volley Radomsko 3:1 (31:33, 25:20, 25:23, 25:18)
86 2024-01-13 IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 16:25, 13:15)
87 2024-01-13 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:23)
88 2024-01-13 BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ - CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec 0:3 (11:25, 14:25, 22:25)
89 2023-11-22 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - WKS Wieluń 0:3 (6:25, 18:25, 15:25)
90 2024-01-13 DOFU Bielawianka-Bester - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 22:25, 25:22)
91 2024-01-07 METPRIM Volley Radomsko - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 2:3 (25:22, 25:21, 25:27, 21:25, 9:15)
92 2024-01-17 DOFU Bielawianka-Bester - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:23)
93 2024-01-17 WKS Wieluń - BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:12)
94 2024-01-17 CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:14)
95 2024-01-17 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:3 (28:30, 18:25, 20:25)
96 2024-01-17 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - Dr OKO Ikar Legnica 1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 19:25, 22:25)
97 2024-01-20 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - METPRIM Volley Radomsko 3:1 (25:19, 25:14, 23:25, 25:20)
98 2024-01-20 Dr OKO Ikar Legnica - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 2:3 (24:26, 25:19, 25:11, 22:25, 10:15)
99 2024-01-20 IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 22:25)
100 2024-01-20 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - WKS Wieluń 1:3 (25:19, 16:25, 19:25, 22:25)
101 2024-01-20 BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ - DOFU Bielawianka-Bester 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 18:25, 23:25)
102 2024-01-20 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:18)
103 2024-02-03 METPRIM Volley Radomsko - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 1:3 (19:25, 22:25, 27:25, 19:25)
104 2024-02-03 BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:20, 25:23)
105 2024-02-03 DOFU Bielawianka-Bester - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 22:25, 20:25, 15:13)
106 2024-02-03 WKS Wieluń - IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 3:0 (25:19, 26:24, 25:23)
107 2024-02-03 CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec - Dr OKO Ikar Legnica 3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:17, 25:17)
108 2024-02-03 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:19)
109 2024-02-17 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - METPRIM Volley Radomsko 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:21)
110 2024-02-17 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec 1:3 (18:25, 25:17, 21:25, 18:25)
111 2024-02-17 Dr OKO Ikar Legnica - WKS Wieluń 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 25:20)
112 2024-02-17 IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - DOFU Bielawianka-Bester 1:3 (24:26, 15:25, 25:17, 20:25)
113 2024-02-17 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych 2:3 (18:25, 20:25, 26:24, 25:22, 10:15)
114 2024-02-17 BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 1:3 (24:26, 25:21, 21:25, 18:25)
115 2024-03-02 METPRIM Volley Radomsko - BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ 0:0
116 2024-03-02 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
117 2024-03-02 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
118 2024-03-02 DOFU Bielawianka-Bester - Dr OKO Ikar Legnica 0:0
119 2024-03-02 WKS Wieluń - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
120 2024-03-02 CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
121 2024-03-16 CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec - METPRIM Volley Radomsko 0:0
122 2024-03-16 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - WKS Wieluń 0:0
123 2024-03-16 MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin - DOFU Bielawianka-Bester 0:0
124 2024-03-16 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - Dr OKO Ikar Legnica 0:0
125 2024-03-16 IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa 0:0
126 2024-03-16 LKS Czarni Rząśnia - BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ 0:0
127 2024-03-23 METPRIM Volley Radomsko - LKS Czarni Rząśnia 0:0
128 2024-03-23 BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ - IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice 0:0
129 2024-03-23 Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa - Dr OKO Ikar Legnica 0:0
130 2024-03-23 KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych - MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin 0:0
131 2024-03-23 DOFU Bielawianka-Bester - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie 0:0
132 2024-03-23 WKS Wieluń - CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Hutnik Kraków 195118541516721348
2MKS Andrychów 184415491915881437
3AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski 184315462015961415
4Karpaty - PANS Krosno 193813453017091635
5Tyski Klub Siatkarski 19289403917521758
6UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 18279333415061496
7TS Volley Rybnik 19258384518361877
8Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce 19228314015691540
9UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków 19207324615981748
10AT Jastrzębski Węgiel 19154254714341670
11UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki 19122205215061682
12MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 18114214714521612
1 2023-09-30 MKS Andrychów - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 29:27)
2 2023-09-30 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - AT Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17)
3 2023-10-25 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków 2:3 (25:18, 25:15, 22:25, 21:25, 12:15)
4 2023-09-30 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - Karpaty - PANS Krosno 1:3 (23:25, 26:24, 17:25, 18:25)
5 2023-09-30 AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski - TS Volley Rybnik 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:19)
6 2023-09-30 KS Hutnik Kraków - Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:16)
7 2023-10-07 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:20)
8 2023-10-07 TS Volley Rybnik - KS Hutnik Kraków 1:3 (29:27, 33:35, 16:25, 21:25)
9 2023-10-07 Karpaty - PANS Krosno - AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:17, 13:25)
10 2023-10-07 UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:9)
11 2023-10-07 AT Jastrzębski Węgiel - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 2:3 (25:17, 26:28, 25:20, 22:25, 13:15)
12 2023-10-07 MKS Andrychów - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:1 (19:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:17)
13 2023-10-14 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:20)
14 2023-10-14 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - MKS Andrychów 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 21:25, 23:25)
15 2023-10-14 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - AT Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 26:24, 25:19)
16 2023-10-14 UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków - AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 20:25)
17 2023-10-14 KS Hutnik Kraków - Karpaty - PANS Krosno 3:2 (22:25, 28:26, 21:25, 25:19, 15:10)
18 2023-10-14 Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce - TS Volley Rybnik 3:2 (25:20, 25:18, 30:32, 12:25, 15:8)
19 2023-10-21 TS Volley Rybnik - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki 3:2 (25:23, 25:18, 21:25, 23:25, 15:9)
20 2023-10-21 Karpaty - PANS Krosno - Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:20)
21 2023-10-21 UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków - KS Hutnik Kraków 1:3 (21:25, 12:25, 25:21, 11:25)
22 2023-10-21 AT Jastrzębski Węgiel - AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 15:25, 24:26)
23 2023-10-21 MKS Andrychów - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:21)
24 2023-10-21 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 3:1 (25:12, 25:22, 17:25, 25:21)
25 2023-10-28 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:22)
26 2023-10-28 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 31:29)
27 2023-10-28 AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS Andrychów 3:1 (26:28, 25:19, 25:17, 25:19)
28 2023-10-28 KS Hutnik Kraków - AT Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:2 (20:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:15, 16:14)
29 2023-10-28 Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce - UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków 3:0 (25:21, 25:11, 25:16)
30 2023-10-28 TS Volley Rybnik - Karpaty - PANS Krosno 3:1 (20:25, 27:25, 25:19, 25:23)
31 2023-11-04 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - Karpaty - PANS Krosno 2:3 (21:25, 25:14, 25:18, 19:25, 18:20)
32 2023-11-04 UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków - TS Volley Rybnik 3:2 (25:21, 25:18, 22:25, 17:25, 16:14)
33 2023-11-26 AT Jastrzębski Węgiel - Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:22)
34 2023-11-04 MKS Andrychów - KS Hutnik Kraków 2:3 (25:20, 25:22, 22:25, 24:26, 5:15)
35 2023-11-04 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 22:25)
36 2023-11-04 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 3:1 (25:20, 25:27, 25:14, 25:21)
37 2023-11-11 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki 3:2 (23:25, 25:23, 25:22, 21:25, 15:12)
38 2023-11-11 AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:11)
39 2023-11-11 KS Hutnik Kraków - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:16)
40 2023-11-11 Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (15:25, 24:26, 21:25)
41 2023-11-11 TS Volley Rybnik - AT Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 23:25, 25:15, 16:14)
42 2023-11-11 Karpaty - PANS Krosno - UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 26:24)
43 2023-11-17 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków 2:3 (25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 18:25, 13:15)
44 2023-11-18 AT Jastrzębski Węgiel - Karpaty - PANS Krosno 0:3 (24:26, 20:25, 16:25)
45 2023-11-18 MKS Andrychów - TS Volley Rybnik 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21)
46 2023-11-18 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce 3:1 (25:21, 25:17, 21:25, 25:18)
47 2023-11-18 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - KS Hutnik Kraków 1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 24:26, 23:25)
48 2023-11-18 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (20:25, 26:28, 21:25)
49 2023-11-25 AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:19, 27:25)
50 2023-11-25 KS Hutnik Kraków - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:21)
51 2023-11-25 Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 26:24)
52 2023-11-25 TS Volley Rybnik - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 24:26, 25:21)
53 2023-11-25 Karpaty - PANS Krosno - MKS Andrychów 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:17)
54 2023-11-25 UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków - AT Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 16:25)
55 2023-11-29 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - AT Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:1 (25:18, 13:25, 26:24, 27:25)
56 2023-12-02 MKS Andrychów - UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków 3:2 (25:18, 25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 15:12)
57 2023-12-02 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - Karpaty - PANS Krosno 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:22)
58 2023-12-02 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - TS Volley Rybnik 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:21)
59 2023-12-02 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 21:25, 19:25)
60 2023-12-02 AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:3 (27:29, 18:25, 19:25)
61 2023-12-09 KS Hutnik Kraków - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki 3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:14, 25:20)
62 2023-12-09 Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce - AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski 1:3 (22:25, 28:26, 21:25, 21:25)
63 2023-12-09 TS Volley Rybnik - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:21)
64 2023-12-09 Karpaty - PANS Krosno - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 3:2 (25:21, 14:25, 25:12, 22:25, 17:15)
65 2023-12-09 UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 2:3 (31:33, 25:22, 25:13, 16:25, 9:15)
66 2023-12-09 AT Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 22:25)
67 2023-12-13 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 21:25)
68 2023-12-13 AT Jastrzębski Węgiel - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:3 (16:25, 29:31, 28:30)
69 2023-12-13 UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 2:3 (24:26, 25:23, 25:22, 21:25, 13:15)
70 2023-12-13 Karpaty - PANS Krosno - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:14, 25:22)
71 2024-02-24 TS Volley Rybnik - AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski 2:3 (31:33, 27:29, 25:23, 25:19, 14:16)
72 2023-12-13 Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce - KS Hutnik Kraków 1:3 (25:23, 26:28, 21:25, 22:25)
73 2023-12-16 Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:15)
74 2023-12-16 KS Hutnik Kraków - TS Volley Rybnik 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:20)
75 2023-12-16 AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski - Karpaty - PANS Krosno 1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 23:25, 23:25)
76 2023-12-16 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 21:25)
77 2023-12-16 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - AT Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:2 (25:23, 25:20, 20:25, 23:25, 15:12)
78 2023-12-16 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MKS Andrychów 2:3 (19:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:19, 14:16)
79 2024-01-06 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 21:25)
80 2024-01-06 MKS Andrychów - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 3:1 (17:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
81 2023-12-23 AT Jastrzębski Węgiel - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:19)
82 2024-01-06 AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski - UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:12)
83 2024-01-06 Karpaty - PANS Krosno - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 20:25)
84 2024-01-06 TS Volley Rybnik - Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:20)
85 2024-01-13 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - TS Volley Rybnik 2:3 (25:17, 25:16, 25:27, 21:25, 10:15)
86 2024-01-13 Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce - Karpaty - PANS Krosno 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 25:21, 26:28, 15:11)
87 2024-01-13 KS Hutnik Kraków - UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków 3:0 (25:10, 26:24, 25:18)
88 2024-01-13 AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski - AT Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0 (25:18, 27:25, 25:18)
89 2024-01-13 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - MKS Andrychów 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 18:25, 19:25)
90 2024-01-13 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 19:25, 25:21, 15:17)
91 2024-01-17 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:3 (21:25, 27:29, 24:26)
92 2024-03-03 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
93 2024-03-09 MKS Andrychów - AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
94 2024-01-17 AT Jastrzębski Węgiel - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
95 2024-01-17 UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków - Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce 3:2 (27:25, 15:25, 25:19, 26:28, 18:16)
96 2024-01-27 Karpaty - PANS Krosno - TS Volley Rybnik 3:2 (22:25, 28:30, 25:21, 25:20, 18:16)
97 2024-01-20 Karpaty - PANS Krosno - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 28:26)
98 2024-01-20 TS Volley Rybnik - UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:22, 19:25, 15:10)
99 2024-01-20 Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce - AT Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
100 2024-01-20 KS Hutnik Kraków - MKS Andrychów 0:3 (24:26, 21:25, 19:25)
101 2024-01-20 AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
102 2024-01-20 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 1:3 (23:25, 24:26, 25:19, 22:25)
103 2024-02-03 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 2:3 (21:25, 32:30, 25:21, 20:25, 10:15)
104 2024-02-03 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski 3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 28:26)
105 2024-02-03 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 22:25)
106 2024-02-03 MKS Andrychów - Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce 3:1 (25:17, 25:18, 25:27, 25:18)
107 2024-02-03 AT Jastrzębski Węgiel - TS Volley Rybnik 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 27:25, 21:25, 15:13)
108 2024-02-02 UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków - Karpaty - PANS Krosno 1:3 (19:25, 20:25, 27:25, 19:25)
109 2024-02-17 UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:21)
110 2024-02-17 Karpaty - PANS Krosno - AT Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 19:25, 30:28)
111 2024-02-17 TS Volley Rybnik - MKS Andrychów 1:3 (16:25, 26:24, 25:27, 16:25)
112 2024-02-18 Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:2 (23:25, 25:15, 26:24, 20:25, 15:13)
113 2024-02-17 KS Hutnik Kraków - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 3:1 (22:25, 25:12, 25:20, 25:14)
114 2024-02-17 AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:18)
115 2024-03-02 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
116 2024-03-02 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:0
117 2024-03-02 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
118 2024-03-02 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
119 2024-03-02 MKS Andrychów - Karpaty - PANS Krosno 0:0
120 2024-03-02 AT Jastrzębski Węgiel - UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków 0:0
121 2024-03-16 AT Jastrzębski Węgiel - UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki 0:0
122 2024-03-16 UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków - MKS Andrychów 0:0
123 2024-03-16 Karpaty - PANS Krosno - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
124 2024-03-16 TS Volley Rybnik - Tyski Klub Siatkarski 0:0
125 2024-03-16 Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce - MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło 0:0
126 2024-03-16 KS Hutnik Kraków - AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
127 2024-03-23 UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki - KS Hutnik Kraków 0:0
128 2024-03-23 AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski - Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce 0:0
129 2024-03-23 MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło - TS Volley Rybnik 0:0
130 2024-03-23 Tyski Klub Siatkarski - Karpaty - PANS Krosno 0:0
131 2024-03-23 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków 0:0
132 2024-03-23 MKS Andrychów - AT Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:0