Tabele wyników
Młodziczki
Młodzicy
Kadetki
Kadeci
Juniorki
Juniorzy
III Liga Kobiet
III Liga Mężczyzn
II Liga Kobiet
II Liga Mężczyzn
I Liga Kobiet
Etap 2
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | PSPS Chemik Police | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SPS Sparta Złotów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Volley Bydgoszcz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-04-05 | Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia | - | Volley Bydgoszcz | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-04-05 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | PSPS Chemik Police | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-04-06 | Volley Bydgoszcz | - | PSPS Chemik Police | 0:0 |
4 | 2024-04-06 | Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia | - | SPS Sparta Złotów | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-04-07 | SPS Sparta Złotów | - | Volley Bydgoszcz | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-04-07 | PSPS Chemik Police | - | Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Royen Volley X LO Toruń | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | TSS Gdańsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | UKS Pomorzanie-Pogodno Szczecin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-04-05 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | TSS Gdańsk | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-04-05 | UKS Pomorzanie-Pogodno Szczecin | - | Royen Volley X LO Toruń | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-04-06 | TSS Gdańsk | - | Royen Volley X LO Toruń | 0:0 |
4 | 2024-04-06 | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | - | UKS Pomorzanie-Pogodno Szczecin | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-04-07 | UKS Pomorzanie-Pogodno Szczecin | - | TSS Gdańsk | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-04-07 | Royen Volley X LO Toruń | - | SPS BoxPro Volley Piła | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | KS Stomil Olsztyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | MKS Skier-VIS Skierniewice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | TPS Bielsk Podlaski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-04-05 | KS Stomil Olsztyn | - | MKS Skier-VIS Skierniewice | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-04-05 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo 2 | - | TPS Bielsk Podlaski | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-04-06 | MKS Skier-VIS Skierniewice | - | TPS Bielsk Podlaski | 0:0 |
4 | 2024-04-06 | KS Stomil Olsztyn | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo 2 | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-04-07 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo 2 | - | MKS Skier-VIS Skierniewice | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-04-07 | TPS Bielsk Podlaski | - | KS Stomil Olsztyn | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | KS Halinów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | MKS Optima Hajnówka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | UKS Piątka Turek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-04-05 | KS Halinów | - | MKS Optima Hajnówka | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-04-05 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-04-06 | MKS Optima Hajnówka | - | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | 0:0 |
4 | 2024-04-06 | KS Halinów | - | UKS Piątka Turek | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-04-07 | UKS Piątka Turek | - | MKS Optima Hajnówka | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-04-07 | UKS Akademia Siatkówki Zduńska Wola | - | KS Halinów | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | ULKS Chobrzany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-04-05 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | ULKS Chobrzany | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-04-05 | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | - | AZS UMCS Lublin | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-04-06 | ULKS Chobrzany | - | AZS UMCS Lublin | 0:0 |
4 | 2024-04-06 | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | - | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-04-07 | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | - | ULKS Chobrzany | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-04-07 | AZS UMCS Lublin | - | MKS Paradiso Łańcut | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Feniks AZS Politechnika Lubelska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | KS Bronowianka Galicja Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Sport CK Kielce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-04-05 | KS Bronowianka Galicja Kraków | - | Feniks AZS Politechnika Lubelska | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-04-05 | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | - | Sport CK Kielce | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-04-06 | Feniks AZS Politechnika Lubelska | - | Sport CK Kielce | 0:0 |
4 | 2024-04-06 | KS Bronowianka Galicja Kraków | - | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-04-07 | SST Mark-Bud Lubcza Racławówka | - | Feniks AZS Politechnika Lubelska | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-04-07 | Sport CK Kielce | - | KS Bronowianka Galicja Kraków | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Grupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | MGLKS Sobieski Oława | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | PV Volley Krapkowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-04-05 | Grupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-04-05 | MGLKS Sobieski Oława | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-04-06 | MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | 0:0 |
4 | 2024-04-06 | Grupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | - | MGLKS Sobieski Oława | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-04-07 | MGLKS Sobieski Oława | - | MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-04-07 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | Grupa Polcontrol AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 0:0 |
Lp. | Zespół | Mecze | Pkt | Zw. | Sety + | Sety - | pkt + | pkt - |
1 | Eco Uni Opole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SPS Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | UKS Centrum Pszczyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | USA Beach Volley Lubsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2024-04-05 | SPS Wrocław | - | Eco Uni Opole | 0:0 |
2 | 2024-04-05 | USA Beach Volley Lubsko | - | UKS Centrum Pszczyna | 0:0 |
3 | 2024-04-06 | Eco Uni Opole | - | UKS Centrum Pszczyna | 0:0 |
4 | 2024-04-06 | SPS Wrocław | - | USA Beach Volley Lubsko | 0:0 |
5 | 2024-04-07 | USA Beach Volley Lubsko | - | Eco Uni Opole | 0:0 |
6 | 2024-04-07 | UKS Centrum Pszczyna | - | SPS Wrocław | 0:0 |