Etap 1

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1STAL Nysa 143111371812701137
2KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 132910311611171011
3MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 142810331912321159
4Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 142710322412641231
5APP Krispol Września 13269302111641110
6KS Gwardia Wrocław 14248312312661225
7BBTS Bielsko Biała 13227282311401164
8AZS AGH Kraków 14186222911601173
9MCKiS Jaworzno 14185242912001238
10KPS Siedlce 14155213111681223
11Buskowianka Kielce 12145212910761108
12UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 14133203511831249
13Olimpia Sulęcin 13113173010291110
14TAURON AZS Częstochowa 1493173711421273
1 2018-09-29 Buskowianka Kielce - KS Gwardia Wrocław 2:3 (25:23, 25:19, 19:25, 22:25, 8:15)
2 2018-09-29 BBTS Bielsko Biała - MCKiS Jaworzno 3:1 (15:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:20)
3 2018-09-29 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:9)
4 2018-09-29 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:1 (27:29, 35:33, 25:20, 25:19)
5 2018-09-29 APP Krispol Września - KPS Siedlce 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:16)
6 2018-10-31 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 (17:25, 25:18, 26:24, 25:22)
7 2018-09-27 STAL Nysa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:22)
8 2018-10-06 KS Gwardia Wrocław - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:17, 23:25)
9 2018-10-06 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - STAL Nysa 3:2 (19:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:8)
10 2018-10-06 KPS Siedlce - AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
11 2018-10-06 Olimpia Sulęcin - APP Krispol Września 1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 18:25)
12 2018-10-06 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:3 (20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:19, 11:15)
13 2018-10-06 MCKiS Jaworzno - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:12, 25:16)
14 2018-10-04 Buskowianka Kielce - BBTS Bielsko Biała 0:0
15 2018-10-09 BBTS Bielsko Biała - KS Gwardia Wrocław 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25)
16 2018-10-10 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - Buskowianka Kielce 2:3 (18:25, 25:19, 22:25, 29:27, 10:15)
17 2018-10-10 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:16)
18 2018-10-10 APP Krispol Września - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:1 (16:25, 25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
19 2018-10-10 AZS AGH Kraków - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 20:25)
20 2018-10-10 STAL Nysa - KPS Siedlce 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:20)
21 2018-10-10 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 (25:22, 25:27, 25:22, 25:21)
22 2018-10-13 KS Gwardia Wrocław - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 (20:25, 27:25, 25:22, 25:22)
23 2018-10-14 KPS Siedlce - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 (25:18, 28:26, 19:25, 26:24)
24 2018-10-13 Olimpia Sulęcin - STAL Nysa 2:3 (25:19, 25:20, 12:25, 18:25, 11:15)
25 2018-10-13 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 22:25)
26 2018-10-13 MCKiS Jaworzno - APP Krispol Września 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:21)
27 2018-10-13 Buskowianka Kielce - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 17:25)
28 2018-10-13 BBTS Bielsko Biała - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 3:1 (25:23, 26:28, 25:20, 25:23)
29 2018-10-20 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - KS Gwardia Wrocław 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 36:38, 19:25)
30 2018-10-20 BBTS Bielsko Biała - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 18:25, 21:25)
31 2018-10-18 APP Krispol Września - Buskowianka Kielce 0:0
32 2018-10-20 AZS AGH Kraków - MCKiS Jaworzno 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 43:41, 25:13)
33 2018-10-20 STAL Nysa - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:22)
34 2018-10-20 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:14)
35 2018-10-20 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce 3:1 (25:20, 18:25, 25:23, 25:22)
36 2018-10-27 KS Gwardia Wrocław - KPS Siedlce 3:0 (25:16, 37:35, 25:23)
37 2018-10-27 Olimpia Sulęcin - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 25:16, 22:25, 12:15)
38 2018-10-27 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 24:26)
39 2018-10-27 MCKiS Jaworzno - STAL Nysa 2:3 (25:22, 14:25, 24:26, 25:22, 12:15)
40 2018-10-27 Buskowianka Kielce - AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 (26:24, 17:25, 25:22, 25:16)
41 2018-10-26 BBTS Bielsko Biała - APP Krispol Września 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 25:19, 20:25, 13:15)
42 2018-10-25 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 17:25)
43 2018-11-03 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:1 (25:19, 25:11, 29:31, 25:20)
44 2018-11-03 APP Krispol Września - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 25:20)
45 2018-11-03 AZS AGH Kraków - BBTS Bielsko Biała 3:1 (25:12, 19:25, 25:12, 25:23)
46 2018-11-06 STAL Nysa - Buskowianka Kielce 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 19:25, 25:22)
47 2018-11-03 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - MCKiS Jaworzno 3:2 (25:14, 20:25, 25:22, 27:29, 15:12)
48 2018-11-03 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:1 (20:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:16)
49 2018-11-03 KPS Siedlce - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 25:23)
50 2018-11-10 KS Gwardia Wrocław - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:16)
51 2018-11-08 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KPS Siedlce 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 24:26, 25:17, 10:15)
52 2018-11-10 MCKiS Jaworzno - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25)
53 2018-11-10 Buskowianka Kielce - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 2:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:17)
54 2018-11-10 BBTS Bielsko Biała - STAL Nysa 3:1 (25:19, 26:24, 22:25, 25:21)
55 2018-11-10 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:23)
56 2018-11-10 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - APP Krispol Września 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 25:27, 18:25)
57 2018-11-14 APP Krispol Września - KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:12)
58 2018-11-14 AZS AGH Kraków - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 (25:17, 18:25, 19:25, 19:25)
59 2018-11-14 STAL Nysa - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:16)
60 2018-11-13 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - BBTS Bielsko Biała 1:3 (22:25, 21:25, 25:19, 22:25)
61 2018-11-14 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Buskowianka Kielce 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:18)
62 2018-11-14 KPS Siedlce - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 34:36)
63 2018-11-14 Olimpia Sulęcin - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 29:27)
64 2018-11-17 KS Gwardia Wrocław - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:18)
65 2018-11-17 MCKiS Jaworzno - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 33:31)
66 2018-11-17 Buskowianka Kielce - KPS Siedlce 3:2 (25:22, 25:22, 18:25, 22:25, 15:10)
67 2018-11-17 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - BBTS Bielsko Biała 3:1 (25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 25:17)
68 2018-11-16 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:17)
69 2018-11-17 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - STAL Nysa 0:3 (15:25, 27:29, 17:25)
70 2018-11-20 APP Krispol Września - AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:20, 29:27, 25:17)
71 2018-11-24 AZS AGH Kraków - KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:22, 25:23)
72 2018-11-24 STAL Nysa - APP Krispol Września 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 27:29, 25:23, 15:7)
73 2018-11-24 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:19)
74 2018-11-22 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 3:2 (16:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 15:10)
75 2018-11-25 KPS Siedlce - BBTS Bielsko Biała 1:3 (28:30, 25:16, 24:26, 22:25)
76 2018-11-24 Olimpia Sulęcin - Buskowianka Kielce 1:3 (25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 19:25)
77 2018-11-24 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 33:31)
78 2018-12-01 KS Gwardia Wrocław - MCKiS Jaworzno 1:3 (24:26, 20:25, 25:20, 18:25)
79 2018-12-01 Buskowianka Kielce - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 1:3 (20:25, 25:17, 17:25, 19:25)
80 2018-12-01 BBTS Bielsko Biała - Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 (26:24, 25:23, 25:21)
81 2018-11-30 KPS Siedlce - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:15)
82 2018-12-01 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20)
83 2018-11-30 APP Krispol Września - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 21:25)
84 2018-12-01 AZS AGH Kraków - STAL Nysa 1:3 (15:25, 25:19, 21:25, 21:25)
85 2018-12-05 STAL Nysa - KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:1 (25:13, 22:25, 25:23, 25:22)
86 2018-12-05 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:27)
87 2018-12-05 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - APP Krispol Września 3:1 (28:30, 25:23, 25:22, 25:17)
88 2018-12-05 KPS Siedlce - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 22:25, 18:25)
89 2018-12-05 Olimpia Sulęcin - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20)
90 2018-12-05 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - BBTS Bielsko Biała 3:1 (25:15, 17:25, 25:16, 25:19)
91 2018-12-05 MCKiS Jaworzno - Buskowianka Kielce 2:3 (31:29, 25:15, 15:25, 21:25, 10:15)
92 2018-12-08 KS Gwardia Wrocław - Buskowianka Kielce 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 27:25)
93 2018-12-08 MCKiS Jaworzno - BBTS Bielsko Biała 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 22:25)
94 2018-12-08 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 2:3 (25:23, 20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 14:16)
95 2018-12-11 Olimpia Sulęcin - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
96 2018-12-08 KPS Siedlce - APP Krispol Września 1:3 (20:25, 16:25, 25:20, 21:25)
97 2018-12-08 AZS AGH Kraków - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:19)
98 2018-12-08 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - STAL Nysa 3:1 (25:18, 29:27, 16:25, 25:21)
99 2018-12-13 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
100 2018-12-15 STAL Nysa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
101 2018-12-15 AZS AGH Kraków - KPS Siedlce 0:0
102 2018-12-15 APP Krispol Września - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
103 2018-12-15 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
104 2018-12-13 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
105 2018-12-15 BBTS Bielsko Biała - Buskowianka Kielce 0:0
106 2018-12-22 KS Gwardia Wrocław - BBTS Bielsko Biała 0:0
107 2018-12-20 Buskowianka Kielce - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 0:0
108 2018-12-22 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
109 2018-12-22 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - APP Krispol Września 0:0
110 2018-12-22 Olimpia Sulęcin - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
111 2018-12-22 KPS Siedlce - STAL Nysa 0:0
112 2018-12-22 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
113 2019-01-05 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
114 2019-01-05 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KPS Siedlce 0:0
115 2019-01-05 STAL Nysa - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
116 2019-01-05 AZS AGH Kraków - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
117 2019-01-05 APP Krispol Września - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
118 2019-01-05 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Buskowianka Kielce 0:0
119 2019-01-05 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - BBTS Bielsko Biała 0:0
120 2019-01-12 KS Gwardia Wrocław - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 0:0
121 2019-01-12 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - BBTS Bielsko Biała 0:0
122 2019-01-12 Buskowianka Kielce - APP Krispol Września 0:0
123 2019-01-12 MCKiS Jaworzno - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
124 2019-01-12 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - STAL Nysa 0:0
125 2019-01-12 Olimpia Sulęcin - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
126 2019-01-12 KPS Siedlce - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
127 2019-01-16 KPS Siedlce - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
128 2019-01-16 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
129 2019-01-16 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
130 2019-01-16 STAL Nysa - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
131 2019-01-16 AZS AGH Kraków - Buskowianka Kielce 0:0
132 2019-01-16 APP Krispol Września - BBTS Bielsko Biała 0:0
133 2019-01-16 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 0:0
134 2019-01-19 KS Gwardia Wrocław - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
135 2019-01-19 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - APP Krispol Września 0:0
136 2019-01-19 BBTS Bielsko Biała - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
137 2019-01-19 Buskowianka Kielce - STAL Nysa 0:0
138 2019-01-19 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
139 2019-01-19 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
140 2019-01-19 Olimpia Sulęcin - KPS Siedlce 0:0
141 2019-01-26 Olimpia Sulęcin - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
142 2019-01-26 KPS Siedlce - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
143 2019-01-26 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
144 2019-01-26 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Buskowianka Kielce 0:0
145 2019-01-26 STAL Nysa - BBTS Bielsko Biała 0:0
146 2019-01-26 AZS AGH Kraków - TAURON AZS Częstochowa 0:0
147 2019-01-26 APP Krispol Września - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
148 2019-01-30 KS Gwardia Wrocław - APP Krispol Września 0:0
149 2019-01-30 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
150 2019-01-30 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - STAL Nysa 0:0
151 2019-01-30 BBTS Bielsko Biała - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
152 2019-01-30 Buskowianka Kielce - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
153 2019-01-30 MCKiS Jaworzno - KPS Siedlce 0:0
154 2019-01-30 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
155 2019-02-02 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
156 2019-02-02 Olimpia Sulęcin - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0
157 2019-02-02 KPS Siedlce - Buskowianka Kielce 0:0
158 2019-02-02 BBTS Bielsko Biała - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
159 2019-02-02 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
160 2019-02-02 STAL Nysa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
161 2019-02-02 AZS AGH Kraków - APP Krispol Września 0:0
162 2019-02-09 KS Gwardia Wrocław - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
163 2019-02-09 APP Krispol Września - STAL Nysa 0:0
164 2019-02-09 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
165 2019-02-09 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
166 2019-02-09 BBTS Bielsko Biała - KPS Siedlce 0:0
167 2019-02-09 Buskowianka Kielce - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
168 2019-02-09 MCKiS Jaworzno - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
169 2019-02-16 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:0
170 2019-02-16 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Buskowianka Kielce 0:0
171 2019-02-16 Olimpia Sulęcin - BBTS Bielsko Biała 0:0
172 2019-02-16 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce 0:0
173 2019-02-16 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
174 2019-02-16 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - APP Krispol Września 0:0
175 2019-02-16 STAL Nysa - AZS AGH Kraków 0:0
176 2019-02-23 KS Gwardia Wrocław - STAL Nysa 0:0
177 2019-02-23 AZS AGH Kraków - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
178 2019-02-23 APP Krispol Września - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
179 2019-02-23 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - KPS Siedlce 0:0
180 2019-02-23 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - Olimpia Sulęcin 0:0
181 2019-02-23 BBTS Bielsko Biała - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:0
182 2019-02-23 Buskowianka Kielce - MCKiS Jaworzno 0:0