Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 1227930131002895
2KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz II132792815981885
3KS Energetyk Poznań 13279301810681007
4UKS ZSMS Poznań 14279312111571080
5Gedania Gdańsk 13228272210691034
6KS Spójnia Stargard 121762224995991
7Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 13176212610011044
8SMS Police 13175252711001125
9SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 13113203511341215
10Golden Orzeł Malbork 111031428835971
11Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 1383153410121107
1 2018-09-29 KS Spójnia Stargard - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 21:3 (27:25, 20:25, 16:25, 18:25)
2018-09-29pauzuje- Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
2 2018-09-29 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - KS Energetyk Poznań 1:3 (17:25, 25:11, 23:25, 22:25)
3 2018-09-29 UKS ZSMS Poznań - SMS Police 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:16)
4 2018-09-29 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - Gedania Gdańsk 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 18:25)
5 2018-09-29 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 15:13)
6 2018-10-03 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:3 (18:25, 16:25, 8:25)
7 2018-10-03 Gedania Gdańsk - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:11, 25:21)
8 2018-10-03 SMS Police - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:12, 15:10)
9 2018-10-03 KS Energetyk Poznań - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:9, 25:16)
10 2018-11-11 Golden Orzeł Malbork - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 17:25)
2018-10-03 KS Spójnia Stargard - pauzuje0:0
2018-10-06pauzuje- KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
11 2018-10-06 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - KS Spójnia Stargard 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
12 2018-10-06 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Golden Orzeł Malbork 1:3 (26:28, 22:25, 25:13, 19:25)
13 2018-10-06 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - KS Energetyk Poznań 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:23, 9:15)
14 2018-10-06 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - SMS Police 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 23:25)
15 2018-10-06 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Gedania Gdańsk 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22)
16 2018-10-13 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - Gedania Gdańsk 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:19)
17 2018-10-13 SMS Police - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 19:25, 28:26, 14:16)
18 2018-10-13 KS Energetyk Poznań - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:22)
19 2018-10-13 Golden Orzeł Malbork - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 25:27, 15:13)
20 2018-10-13 KS Spójnia Stargard - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:14)
2018-10-13pauzuje- UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
21 2018-10-17 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:3 (22:25, 23:25, 13:25)
2018-10-17 UKS ZSMS Poznań - pauzuje0:0
22 2018-10-17 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - KS Spójnia Stargard 3:2 (23:25, 25:16, 15:25, 25:17, 15:11)
23 2018-10-17 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - Golden Orzeł Malbork 3:2 (17:25, 25:9, 19:25, 25:20, 15:13)
24 2018-10-17 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 22:25)
25 2018-10-17 Gedania Gdańsk - SMS Police 3:2 (16:25, 25:19, 27:25, 22:25, 15:5)
26 2018-10-20 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - SMS Police 0:3 (25:27, 16:25, 18:25)
27 2018-10-20 KS Energetyk Poznań - Gedania Gdańsk 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 25:14, 18:25, 7:15)
28 2018-10-21 Golden Orzeł Malbork - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 22:25)
29 2018-10-20 KS Spójnia Stargard - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 25:19)
2018-10-20pauzuje- SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
30 2018-10-20 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:15, 23:25, 15:10)
31 2018-10-27 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 21:25)
32 2018-10-27 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 1:3 (25:16, 22:25, 26:28, 13:25)
2018-10-27 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - pauzuje0:0
33 2018-10-27 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - KS Spójnia Stargard 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:20)
34 2018-10-27 Golden Orzeł Malbork - Gedania Gdańsk 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 23:25)
35 2018-10-27 SMS Police - KS Energetyk Poznań 1:3 (22:25, 17:25, 25:19, 22:25)
36 2018-10-30 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - KS Energetyk Poznań 3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:22)
37 2018-11-03 Golden Orzeł Malbork - SMS Police 3:1 (25:21, 15:25, 25:22, 25:21)
38 2018-11-03 KS Spójnia Stargard - Gedania Gdańsk 3:1 (25:21, 25:20, 20:25, 25:10)
2018-11-03pauzuje- Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
39 2018-11-03 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:22)
40 2018-11-03 UKS ZSMS Poznań - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 3:2 (25:19, 25:22, 23:25, 18:25, 15:8)
41 2018-11-10 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:3 (14:25, 18:25, 19:25)
42 2018-11-10 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - UKS ZSMS Poznań 1:3 (16:25, 24:26, 25:21, 22:25)
43 2018-11-10 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 19:25)
2018-11-10 Gedania Gdańsk - pauzuje0:0
44 2018-11-10 KS Spójnia Stargard - SMS Police 1:3 (22:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:25)
45 2018-11-10 KS Energetyk Poznań - Golden Orzeł Malbork 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:19)
46 2018-11-14 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - Golden Orzeł Malbork 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:18)
47 2018-11-14 KS Energetyk Poznań - KS Spójnia Stargard 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:13)
2018-11-14pauzuje- SMS Police 0:0
48 2018-11-14 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Gedania Gdańsk 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:20)
49 2018-11-14 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS ZSMS Poznań 1:3 (23:25, 25:22, 15:25, 24:26)
50 2018-11-11 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 22:25, 21:25)
51 2018-11-16 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 23:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:14)
52 2018-11-17 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 3:0 (26:24, 25:16, 25:22)
53 2018-11-17 Gedania Gdańsk - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 20:25)
54 2018-11-17 SMS Police - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 1:3 (31:33, 25:16, 11:25, 17:25)
2018-11-17 KS Energetyk Poznań - pauzuje0:0
55 2018-11-17 Golden Orzeł Malbork - KS Spójnia Stargard 2:3 (25:23, 9:25, 19:25, 25:22, 10:15)
56 2018-11-24 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - KS Spójnia Stargard 1:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:18, 10:25)
2018-11-24 Golden Orzeł Malbork - pauzuje0:0
57 2018-11-24 KS Energetyk Poznań - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 20:25)
58 2018-11-24 SMS Police - UKS ZSMS Poznań 1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 10:25, 14:25)
59 2018-11-24 Gedania Gdańsk - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:16, 25:21)
60 2018-11-24 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3:2 (25:21, 25:17, 17:25, 26:28, 15:10)
61 2018-12-01 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:22)
62 2018-12-01 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - Gedania Gdańsk 1:3 (20:25, 16:25, 25:13, 15:25)
63 2018-12-01 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - SMS Police 3:2 (25:16, 21:25, 25:13, 23:25, 15:7)
64 2018-12-01 UKS ZSMS Poznań - KS Energetyk Poznań 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:14)
65 2018-12-16 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
2018-12-01pauzuje- KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
2018-12-08 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - pauzuje0:0
66 2018-12-08 KS Spójnia Stargard - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 3:2 (25:15, 25:21, 22:25, 21:25, 19:17)
67 2018-12-08 Golden Orzeł Malbork - UKS ZSMS Poznań 1:3 (18:25, 27:29, 25:17, 9:25)
68 2018-12-08 KS Energetyk Poznań - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:18)
69 2018-12-08 SMS Police - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:17)
70 2018-12-08 Gedania Gdańsk - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 3:0 (25:16, 25:12, 25:22)
71 2018-12-15 Gedania Gdańsk - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
72 2018-12-15 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - SMS Police 0:0
73 2018-12-15 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
74 2018-12-15 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
75 2018-12-15 UKS ZSMS Poznań - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
2018-12-15 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - pauzuje0:0
76 2018-12-22 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
2018-12-22pauzuje- UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
77 2018-12-22 KS Spójnia Stargard - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
78 2018-12-22 Golden Orzeł Malbork - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
79 2018-12-22 KS Energetyk Poznań - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
80 2018-12-22 SMS Police - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
81 2019-01-05 SMS Police - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
82 2019-01-05 Gedania Gdańsk - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
83 2019-01-05 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
84 2019-01-05 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
2019-01-05 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - pauzuje0:0
85 2018-12-11 UKS ZSMS Poznań - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
86 2018-12-05 UKS ZSMS Poznań - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:3 (20:25, 19:25, 19:25)
87 2019-01-09 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
2019-01-09pauzuje- Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
88 2019-01-09 KS Spójnia Stargard - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
89 2019-01-09 Gedania Gdańsk - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
90 2019-01-09 KS Energetyk Poznań - SMS Police 0:0
91 2019-01-12 KS Energetyk Poznań - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
92 2019-01-12 SMS Police - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
93 2019-01-12 Gedania Gdańsk - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
2019-01-12 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - pauzuje0:0
94 2019-01-12 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
95 2019-01-12 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
96 2019-01-19 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
97 2019-01-19 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
98 2019-01-19 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
2019-01-19pauzuje- Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
99 2019-01-19 SMS Police - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
100 2019-01-19 Golden Orzeł Malbork - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
101 2019-01-26 Golden Orzeł Malbork - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
102 2019-01-26 KS Spójnia Stargard - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
2019-01-26 SMS Police - pauzuje0:0
103 2019-01-26 Gedania Gdańsk - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
104 2019-01-26 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
105 2019-01-26 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
106 2019-02-02 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
107 2019-02-02 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
108 2019-02-02 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
109 2019-02-02 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - SMS Police 0:0
2019-02-02pauzuje- KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
110 2019-02-02 KS Spójnia Stargard - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1234113561000755
2AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 12281032141068886
3MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 13227292511491104
4UKS Siedlce 13218262411051068
5BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 13216292611441166
6ESPES Sparta Warszawa 13208272410841122
7PKMS NIKE Węgrów 13195262611391146
8MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 1217520259861006
9LTS Legionovia Legionowo 1313517299671062
10ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 1393193510941206
11UKS Chemik Olsztyn 13628348081023
2018-09-29 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
1 2018-09-29 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:22)
2 2018-09-29 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
3 2018-09-29 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 2:3 (25:19, 11:25, 22:25, 25:14, 14:16)
4 2018-09-29 UKS Siedlce - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 3:1 (25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 25:21)
5 2018-09-29 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 1:3 (24:26, 25:17, 19:25, 18:25)
2018-10-03pauzuje- MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
6 2018-10-03 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:3 (16:25, 25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 12:15)
7 2018-10-03 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - UKS Siedlce 1:3 (27:29, 15:25, 25:20, 21:25)
8 2018-10-03 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 19:25)
9 2018-10-03 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:22, 25:21)
10 2018-10-03 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1:3 (25:18, 19:25, 25:27, 13:25)
2018-10-06 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - pauzuje0:0
11 2018-10-06 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 1:3 (11:25, 15:25, 25:23, 18:25)
12 2018-10-06 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 2:3 (26:24, 19:25, 25:21, 23:25, 8:15)
13 2018-10-06 UKS Siedlce - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 3:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:20)
14 2018-10-06 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:18, 15:17)
15 2018-10-06 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:18, 25:21)
2018-10-13pauzuje- PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
16 2018-10-13 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:21)
17 2018-10-13 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 (15:25, 5:25, 14:25)
18 2018-10-13 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - UKS Siedlce 1:3 (17:25, 25:13, 21:25, 21:25)
19 2018-10-13 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:19)
20 2018-10-13 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:18)
2018-10-17 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - pauzuje0:0
21 2018-11-04 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:2 (25:21, 10:25, 11:25, 25:21, 16:14)
22 2018-10-16 UKS Siedlce - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 25:27, 17:25)
23 2018-10-17 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:20)
24 2018-10-17 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 3:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:22, 25:19)
25 2018-10-17 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 2:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:19, 13:15)
2018-10-20pauzuje- ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
26 2018-10-20 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:3 (24:26, 14:25, 19:25)
27 2018-10-20 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:13)
28 2018-10-20 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 (25:17, 25:15, 24:26, 25:12)
29 2018-10-20 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Siedlce 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:14)
30 2018-10-20 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 3:2 (22:25, 30:28, 25:18, 22:25, 15:13)
2018-10-27 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - pauzuje0:0
31 2018-10-27 UKS Siedlce - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:16)
32 2018-10-27 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:3 (15:25, 9:25, 17:25)
33 2018-10-27 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 2:3 (25:22, 25:17, 14:25, 16:25, 11:15)
34 2018-10-27 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 3:1 (25:14, 25:23, 21:25, 25:17)
35 2018-10-27 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 1:3 (15:25, 20:25, 26:24, 14:25)
2018-11-03pauzuje- UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
36 2018-11-03 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 2:3 (19:25, 25:15, 25:18, 15:25, 7:15)
37 2018-11-03 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 16:14)
38 2018-11-03 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 29:27)
39 2018-10-30 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:2 (14:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:18, 17:15)
40 2018-11-03 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - UKS Siedlce 2:3 (25:21, 26:24, 18:25, 21:25, 5:15)
2018-11-10 UKS Siedlce - pauzuje0:0
41 2018-11-10 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 3:2 (25:19, 18:25, 23:25, 25:14, 15:7)
42 2018-11-10 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:22)
43 2018-11-10 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 16:25)
44 2018-11-10 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 19:25)
45 2018-11-10 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 3:1 (25:20, 18:25, 25:23, 25:15)
2018-11-14pauzuje- ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
46 2018-11-14 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:18)
47 2018-11-14 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:22)
48 2018-11-14 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 20:25)
49 2018-11-14 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:20)
50 2018-11-14 UKS Siedlce - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:2 (21:25, 25:11, 15:25, 25:15, 15:12)
2018-11-17 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - pauzuje0:0
51 2018-11-17 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - UKS Siedlce 3:1 (25:20, 25:22, 13:25, 25:16)
52 2018-11-17 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 23:25, 25:20)
53 2018-11-17 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:22)
54 2018-11-17 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 13:25)
55 2018-11-17 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 1:3 (25:19, 16:25, 11:25, 16:25)
2018-11-24pauzuje- AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
56 2018-11-24 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1:3 (25:22, 18:25, 23:25, 20:25)
57 2018-11-24 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 18:25)
58 2018-11-25 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 1:3 (12:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:25)
59 2018-11-24 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - UKS Siedlce 2:3 (25:20, 25:17, 22:25, 23:25, 11:15)
60 2018-11-24 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 (24:26, 21:25, 25:16, 20:25)
2018-12-01 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - pauzuje0:0
61 2018-12-01 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 3:1 (25:21, 25:17, 23:25, 25:19)
62 2018-12-01 UKS Siedlce - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 24:26)
63 2018-12-01 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:19)
64 2018-12-01 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 29:27, 25:18)
65 2018-12-01 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:21, 25:22)
2018-12-08pauzuje- NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
66 2018-12-08 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:18)
67 2018-12-08 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 2:3 (25:20, 11:25, 19:25, 25:18, 10:15)
68 2018-12-08 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - UKS Siedlce 3:0 (25:20, 31:29, 25:22)
69 2018-12-08 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 19:25, 17:25)
70 2018-12-08 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:22)
2018-12-15 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - pauzuje0:0
71 2018-12-15 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
72 2018-12-15 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
73 2018-12-15 UKS Siedlce - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
74 2018-12-15 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
75 2018-12-15 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
2018-12-22pauzuje- LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
76 2018-12-22 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
77 2018-12-22 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - UKS Siedlce 0:0
78 2018-12-22 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
79 2018-12-22 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
80 2018-12-22 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
2019-01-05 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
81 2019-01-05 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
82 2019-01-05 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
83 2019-01-05 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
84 2019-01-05 UKS Siedlce - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
85 2019-01-05 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
2019-01-09pauzuje- BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
86 2019-01-09 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - UKS Siedlce 0:0
87 2019-01-09 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
88 2019-01-09 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
89 2019-01-09 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
90 2019-01-09 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
2019-01-12 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - pauzuje0:0
91 2019-01-12 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
92 2019-01-12 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
93 2019-01-12 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
94 2019-01-12 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
95 2019-01-12 UKS Siedlce - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
2019-01-19pauzuje- UKS Siedlce 0:0
96 2019-01-19 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
97 2019-01-19 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
98 2019-01-19 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
99 2019-01-19 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
100 2019-01-19 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
2019-01-26 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - pauzuje0:0
101 2019-01-26 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
102 2019-01-26 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
103 2019-01-26 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
104 2019-01-26 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
105 2019-01-26 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - UKS Siedlce 0:0
2019-02-02pauzuje- MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
106 2019-02-02 UKS Siedlce - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
107 2019-02-02 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
108 2019-02-02 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
109 2019-02-02 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
110 2019-02-02 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1PLKS Pszczyna 13331136101085914
2Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 12321134101064812
3KS Olimpia Jawor 13301032151078954
4KS Częstochowianka 12281032131046919
5UKS Jedynka Siewierz 13258312111541122
6MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II13187252611071135
7MKS Polonia Świdnica 1215520269461024
8TKS Ekobet Tychy 14134223611871290
9VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 1472143810341193
10MGLKS Sobieski Oława 13629369021062
11Impel #Volley Wrocław 1361133710131191
2018-09-29 MKS Polonia Świdnica - pauzuje0:0
1 2018-09-29 KS Częstochowianka - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:23)
2 2018-09-29 KS Olimpia Jawor - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:16, 25:18)
3 2018-09-29 Impel #Volley Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 21:3 (26:24, 22:25, 25:27, 21:25)
4 2018-09-29 PLKS Pszczyna - TKS Ekobet Tychy 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:21)
5 2018-09-29 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:3 (21:25, 30:28, 23:25, 19:25)
2018-10-03pauzuje- Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
6 2018-10-03 TKS Ekobet Tychy - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 17:25, 22:25)
7 2018-10-03 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - PLKS Pszczyna 1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:20, 24:26)
8 2018-10-03 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - Impel #Volley Wrocław 1:3 (25:15, 16:25, 24:26, 21:25)
9 2018-10-03 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 21:25)
10 2018-10-03 MKS Polonia Świdnica - KS Częstochowianka 3:2 (15:25, 27:25, 18:25, 25:22, 15:13)
2018-10-06 KS Częstochowianka - pauzuje0:0
11 2018-10-06 KS Olimpia Jawor - MKS Polonia Świdnica 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:15)
12 2018-10-06 Impel #Volley Wrocław - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 25:19, 24:26, 10:15)
13 2018-10-06 PLKS Pszczyna - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:12)
14 2018-10-06 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:17, 25:19)
15 2018-10-06 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - TKS Ekobet Tychy 3:1 (22:25, 25:13, 26:24, 25:19)
2018-10-13pauzuje- TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
16 2018-10-13 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:3 (25:23, 11:25, 15:25, 13:25)
17 2018-10-13 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 21:25)
18 2018-10-13 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - PLKS Pszczyna 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 20:25)
19 2018-10-12 MKS Polonia Świdnica - Impel #Volley Wrocław 3:2 (24:26, 25:23, 26:24, 20:25, 15:11)
20 2018-10-13 KS Częstochowianka - KS Olimpia Jawor 3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:7)
2018-10-17 KS Olimpia Jawor - pauzuje0:0
21 2018-10-17 KS Częstochowianka - Impel #Volley Wrocław 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 28:26)
22 2018-10-17 PLKS Pszczyna - MKS Polonia Świdnica 3:0 (25:14, 25:8, 25:20)
23 2018-10-17 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:19)
24 2018-10-17 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 21:25, 25:19)
25 2018-10-17 TKS Ekobet Tychy - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22:3 (18:25, 25:22, 25:13, 24:26, 14:16)
2018-10-20pauzuje- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
26 2018-10-23 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - TKS Ekobet Tychy 2:3 (21:25, 15:25, 25:18, 25:17, 12:15)
27 2018-10-20 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 19:25)
28 2018-10-20 MKS Polonia Świdnica - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 2:3 (22:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 12:15)
29 2018-10-20 KS Częstochowianka - PLKS Pszczyna 3:2 (25:22, 24:26, 20:25, 25:20, 15:13)
30 2018-10-20 KS Olimpia Jawor - Impel #Volley Wrocław 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:20)
2018-10-26 Impel #Volley Wrocław - pauzuje0:0
31 2018-10-27 PLKS Pszczyna - KS Olimpia Jawor 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:17)
32 2018-10-27 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - KS Częstochowianka 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 25:22)
33 2018-10-27 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MKS Polonia Świdnica 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:21)
34 2018-10-27 TKS Ekobet Tychy - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 25:22)
35 2018-10-27 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 3:0 (27:25, 25:16, 25:21)
2018-11-03pauzuje- VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0
36 2018-11-03 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:3 (19:25, 21:25, 21:25)
37 2018-11-03 MKS Polonia Świdnica - TKS Ekobet Tychy 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 27:25)
38 2018-11-03 KS Częstochowianka - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:23, 25:22)
39 2018-11-03 KS Olimpia Jawor - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 3:2 (27:25, 25:14, 20:25, 23:25, 16:14)
40 2018-11-03 Impel #Volley Wrocław - PLKS Pszczyna 2:3 (25:21, 25:20, 20:25, 19:25, 15:17)
2018-11-10 PLKS Pszczyna - pauzuje0:0
41 2018-11-10 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - Impel #Volley Wrocław 3:0 (30:28, 25:18, 25:14)
42 2018-11-10 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - KS Olimpia Jawor 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:23)
43 2018-11-10 TKS Ekobet Tychy - KS Częstochowianka 2:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:17, 8:15)
44 2018-11-10 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - MKS Polonia Świdnica 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:6)
45 2018-11-10 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 3:2 (20:25, 20:25, 25:18, 25:13, 21:19)
2018-11-14pauzuje- MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0
46 2018-11-14 MKS Polonia Świdnica - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 3:1 (25:12, 25:18, 17:25, 25:17)
47 2018-11-14 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:23)
48 2018-11-14 KS Olimpia Jawor - TKS Ekobet Tychy 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 25:14)
49 2018-11-14 Impel #Volley Wrocław - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:3 (15:25, 10:25, 13:25)
50 2018-11-14 PLKS Pszczyna - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:20)
2018-11-17 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - pauzuje0:0
51 2018-11-17 PLKS Pszczyna - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:3 (25:22, 17:25, 14:25, 18:25)
52 2018-11-17 TKS Ekobet Tychy - Impel #Volley Wrocław 3:1 (25:16, 25:17, 21:25, 25:13)
53 2018-11-17 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - KS Olimpia Jawor 1:3 (22:25, 25:13, 19:25, 20:25)
54 2018-11-17 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - KS Częstochowianka 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 17:25)
55 2018-11-17 MKS Polonia Świdnica - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:16)
2018-11-24pauzuje- MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
56 2018-11-24 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - KS Częstochowianka 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 14:25)
57 2018-11-24 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 19:25)
58 2018-11-24 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - Impel #Volley Wrocław 3:1 (29:27, 20:25, 25:18, 25:18)
59 2018-11-24 TKS Ekobet Tychy - PLKS Pszczyna 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 17:25)
60 2018-11-24 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 23:25, 25:16, 15:13)
2018-12-01 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - pauzuje0:0
61 2018-11-30 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - TKS Ekobet Tychy 3:2 (25:21, 25:18, 19:25, 23:25, 15:8)
62 2018-12-01 PLKS Pszczyna - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:12)
63 2018-12-01 Impel #Volley Wrocław - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 18:25)
64 2018-12-01 KS Olimpia Jawor - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:16)
65 2018-12-01 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Polonia Świdnica 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:22)
2018-12-08pauzuje- KS Częstochowianka 0:0
66 2018-12-08 MKS Polonia Świdnica - KS Olimpia Jawor 1:3 (13:25, 26:24, 19:25, 18:25)
67 2018-12-08 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - Impel #Volley Wrocław 3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:18, 25:15)
68 2018-12-08 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - PLKS Pszczyna 0:3 (25:27, 10:25, 16:25)
69 2018-12-08 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 15:5)
70 2018-12-08 TKS Ekobet Tychy - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 15:25)
2018-12-15 TKS Ekobet Tychy - pauzuje0:0
71 2019-01-16 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
72 2018-12-15 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0
73 2018-12-15 PLKS Pszczyna - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0
74 2018-12-15 Impel #Volley Wrocław - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
75 2018-12-15 KS Olimpia Jawor - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
2018-12-22pauzuje- KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
76 2018-12-22 Impel #Volley Wrocław - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
77 2018-12-22 MKS Polonia Świdnica - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
78 2018-12-22 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
79 2018-12-22 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
80 2018-12-22 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
2019-01-05 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - pauzuje0:0
81 2018-12-06 TKS Ekobet Tychy - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 3:2 (25:22, 25:23, 18:25, 19:25, 15:7)
82 2019-01-05 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0
83 2019-01-05 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
84 2019-01-05 PLKS Pszczyna - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
85 2019-01-05 Impel #Volley Wrocław - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
2019-01-09pauzuje- Impel #Volley Wrocław 0:0
86 2019-01-09 KS Olimpia Jawor - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
87 2019-01-09 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
88 2019-01-09 MKS Polonia Świdnica - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
89 2019-01-09 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
90 2019-01-09 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
2019-01-12 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - pauzuje0:0
91 2019-01-12 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0
92 2019-01-12 TKS Ekobet Tychy - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
93 2019-01-12 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
94 2019-01-12 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
95 2019-01-12 PLKS Pszczyna - Impel #Volley Wrocław 0:0
2019-01-19pauzuje- PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
96 2019-01-19 Impel #Volley Wrocław - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
97 2019-01-19 KS Olimpia Jawor - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
98 2019-01-19 KS Częstochowianka - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
99 2019-01-19 MKS Polonia Świdnica - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
100 2019-01-19 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0
2019-01-26 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - pauzuje0:0
101 2019-01-26 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
102 2019-01-26 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
103 2019-01-26 TKS Ekobet Tychy - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
104 2019-01-26 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - Impel #Volley Wrocław 0:0
105 2019-01-26 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
2019-02-02pauzuje- UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
106 2019-02-02 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
107 2019-02-02 Impel #Volley Wrocław - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
108 2019-02-02 KS Olimpia Jawor - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
109 2019-02-02 KS Częstochowianka - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0
110 2019-02-02 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 113311333899685
2SMS PZPS Szczyrk II112592810885770
3KPKS Halemba 112052520960953
4TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 111962217862832
5Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 111762220940900
6LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 111552022912911
7MKS Sokół Radzionków 111241524849880
8CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 111141625843932
9KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 11731130844962
10Pogoń Proszowice 11621031784953
1 2018-09-29 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:12)
2 2018-09-29 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:17)
3 2018-11-11 KPKS Halemba - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 3:1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:17, 27:25)
4 2018-09-29 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Pogoń Proszowice 3:2 (18:25, 25:20, 27:25, 19:25, 15:10)
5 2018-09-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Sokół Radzionków 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:17)
6 2018-10-06 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MKS Sokół Radzionków 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:22)
7 2018-10-06 Pogoń Proszowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:3 (26:24, 13:25, 18:25, 27:25, 10:15)
8 2018-10-06 KPKS Halemba - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:16)
9 2018-10-06 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 1:3 (14:25, 23:25, 25:21, 26:28)
10 2018-10-06 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18)
11 2018-10-13 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 22:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:18, 25:20, 13:15)
12 2018-10-13 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 18:25)
13 2018-10-13 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 22:25, 26:24, 15:11)
14 2018-10-13 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - KPKS Halemba 3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 25:14, 17:25, 15:5)
15 2018-10-13 MKS Sokół Radzionków - Pogoń Proszowice 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:14)
16 2018-10-20 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Pogoń Proszowice 3:0 (26:24, 25:12, 25:16)
17 2018-10-19 KPKS Halemba - MKS Sokół Radzionków 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:21)
18 2018-10-20 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 25:17, 15:25, 15:11)
19 2018-10-20 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 29:27)
20 2018-10-20 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 3:1 (25:21, 25:15, 14:25, 25:19)
21 2018-10-14 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:3 (26:28, 18:25, 26:28)
22 2018-10-27 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:3 (22:25, 25:27, 16:25)
23 2018-10-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 1:3 (18:25, 15:25, 25:22, 23:25)
24 2018-10-27 MKS Sokół Radzionków - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 2:3 (25:11, 22:25, 26:24, 24:26, 11:15)
25 2018-10-27 Pogoń Proszowice - KPKS Halemba 3:2 (27:29, 25:20, 31:33, 25:15, 15:9)
26 2018-10-24 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KPKS Halemba 3:2 (23:25, 25:16, 19:25, 25:17, 15:10)
27 2018-11-03 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - Pogoń Proszowice 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:20)
28 2018-11-03 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - MKS Sokół Radzionków 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:22)
29 2018-11-03 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:19)
30 2018-11-03 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:15)
31 2018-11-10 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:3 (24:26, 15:25, 16:25)
32 2018-11-10 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:17, 25:17)
33 2018-11-10 MKS Sokół Radzionków - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 19:25)
34 2018-11-10 Pogoń Proszowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (12:25, 13:25, 18:25)
35 2018-11-10 KPKS Halemba - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
36 2018-11-17 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:12)
37 2018-11-17 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KPKS Halemba 3:0 (25:8, 25:18, 25:17)
38 2018-11-17 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Pogoń Proszowice 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 25:17)
39 2018-11-17 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - MKS Sokół Radzionków 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25, 10:15)
40 2018-11-17 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:3 (18:25, 19:25, 24:26)
41 2018-11-29 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 3:0 (25:18, 30:28, 25:16)
42 2018-11-24 MKS Sokół Radzionków - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:21)
43 2018-11-24 Pogoń Proszowice - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 20:25)
44 2018-11-24 KPKS Halemba - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3:1 (25:11, 23:25, 27:25, 25:21)
45 2018-11-24 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 27:25)
46 2018-12-01 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 21:25, 23:25)
47 2018-12-01 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:18)
48 2018-12-01 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - KPKS Halemba 3:2 (16:25, 25:16, 25:22, 16:25, 15:11)
49 2018-12-01 Pogoń Proszowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:2 (19:25, 19:25, 25:21, 25:17, 15:12)
50 2018-12-01 MKS Sokół Radzionków - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:20, 30:28)
51 2018-12-08 MKS Sokół Radzionków - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:3 (10:25, 25:27, 22:25)
52 2018-12-08 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - Pogoń Proszowice 3:0 (28:26, 25:18, 25:17)
53 2018-12-08 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - KPKS Halemba 3:2 (31:29, 19:25, 17:25, 25:15, 17:15)
54 2018-12-08 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:1 (23:25, 25:13, 25:16, 29:27)
55 2018-12-08 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 16:25)
56 2018-12-15 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
57 2018-12-15 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
58 2018-12-15 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
59 2018-12-15 KPKS Halemba - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
60 2018-12-15 Pogoń Proszowice - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
61 2018-12-22 Pogoń Proszowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
62 2018-12-22 MKS Sokół Radzionków - KPKS Halemba 0:0
63 2018-12-22 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
64 2018-12-22 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
65 2018-12-22 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
66 2019-01-05 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
67 2019-01-05 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
68 2019-01-05 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
69 2019-01-05 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
70 2019-01-05 KPKS Halemba - Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
71 2019-01-12 KPKS Halemba - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
72 2019-01-12 Pogoń Proszowice - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
73 2019-01-12 MKS Sokół Radzionków - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
74 2019-01-12 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
75 2019-01-12 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
76 2019-01-19 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
77 2019-01-19 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
78 2019-01-19 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
79 2019-01-19 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
80 2019-01-19 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - KPKS Halemba 0:0
81 2019-01-26 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
82 2019-01-26 KPKS Halemba - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
83 2019-01-26 Pogoń Proszowice - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
84 2019-01-26 MKS Sokół Radzionków - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
85 2019-01-26 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
86 2019-02-02 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
87 2019-02-02 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
88 2019-02-02 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
89 2019-02-02 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - KPKS Halemba 0:0
90 2019-02-02 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0