Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 164315471514711221
2SMS Police 153312412314741329
3ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź 15258332713451263
4UKS ZSMS Poznań 15257292912541211
5Enea Energetyk Poznań II 17227303713751468
6SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask 14196272711871195
7Energa MKS Kalisz II 16176253712801411
8GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 16175243412411306
9BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 14145213311221216
10WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski 14135203510921221
1 2023-10-07 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask 3:2 (25:23, 17:25, 24:26, 25:23, 17:15)
2 2023-10-07 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - SMS Police 2:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:22, 25:21, 12:15)
3 2023-10-07 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:18)
4 2023-10-07 ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 27:25)
5 2023-10-12 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:22)
6 2023-10-14 SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:15)
7 2023-10-14 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:3 (22:25, 20:25, 19:25)
8 2023-10-14 WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź 3:2 (20:25, 25:23, 13:25, 25:12, 15:10)
9 2023-10-14 SMS Police - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 27:29, 24:26)
10 2023-10-14 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:1 (25:14, 25:20, 11:25, 26:24)
11 2023-10-21 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask 3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 22:25, 25:19)
12 2023-10-21 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 2:3 (25:9, 19:25, 17:25, 25:23, 13:15)
13 2023-10-15 SMS Police - ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 29:31, 25:19, 15:11)
14 2023-10-21 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski 1:3 (25:27, 25:19, 20:25, 21:25)
15 2023-10-21 UKS ZSMS Poznań - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:21, 25:17)
16 2023-10-28 SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:21)
17 2023-10-28 WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - UKS ZSMS Poznań 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 8:25, 15:25)
18 2023-10-28 SMS Police - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:1 (25:14, 28:26, 23:25, 25:19)
19 2023-10-28 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź 1:3 (18:25, 18:25, 25:23, 17:25)
20 2023-10-28 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 2:3 (29:27, 26:24, 19:25, 17:25, 6:15)
21 2023-11-04 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:15)
22 2023-11-04 ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź - Enea Energetyk Poznań 21:3 (25:20, 22:25, 19:25, 15:25)
23 2023-11-12 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Energa MKS Kalisz 22:3 (25:9, 25:14, 26:28, 22:25, 13:15)
24 2023-11-04 UKS ZSMS Poznań - SMS Police 2:3 (25:19, 25:21, 14:25, 16:25, 8:15)
25 2023-11-04 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:20)
26 2023-11-11 SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask - WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski 3:1 (26:28, 25:23, 25:20, 25:15)
27 2023-11-11 SMS Police - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:1 (29:31, 25:23, 25:12, 25:22)
28 2023-11-11 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 20:25)
29 2023-11-11 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:21)
30 2023-11-11 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 24:26, 25:16)
31 2023-11-18 ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź - SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask 3:1 (25:22, 33:31, 14:25, 25:14)
32 2023-11-18 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:15)
33 2023-11-18 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:1 (25:18, 25:19, 24:26, 25:16)
34 2023-11-18 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:20)
35 2023-11-18 WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - SMS Police 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 28:30)
36 2023-11-25 SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask - SMS Police 3:2 (16:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:23, 15:12)
37 2023-11-25 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
38 2023-10-22 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 1:3 (18:25, 17:25, 25:23, 17:25)
39 2023-11-25 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:22)
40 2023-11-25 ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:2 (21:25, 25:16, 25:20, 23:25, 15:10)
41 2023-12-02 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask 3:2 (25:20, 25:13, 25:27, 18:25, 15:11)
42 2023-12-02 UKS ZSMS Poznań - ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź 0:3 (24:26, 25:27, 16:25)
43 2023-12-02 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:3 (25:27, 14:25, 25:22, 15:25)
44 2023-12-02 WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:2 (25:13, 25:17, 24:26, 13:25, 15:12)
45 2023-12-02 SMS Police - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19)
46 2023-12-09 SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 1:3 (25:17, 31:33, 17:25, 11:25)
47 2023-12-09 SMS Police - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:14)
48 2023-12-09 WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 2:3 (22:25, 25:19, 25:20, 13:25, 6:15)
49 2023-12-09 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź 2:3 (25:19, 27:25, 16:25, 22:25, 12:15)
50 2023-12-09 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:2 (24:26, 25:21, 26:24, 22:25, 15:12)
51 2023-12-16 UKS ZSMS Poznań - SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:14, 25:15)
52 2023-12-16 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:3 (18:25, 11:25, 20:25)
53 2023-12-16 ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź - WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski 3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:11)
54 2023-12-16 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - SMS Police 3:2 (25:17, 23:25, 25:19, 19:25, 15:13)
55 2023-12-16 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:1 (16:25, 25:12, 25:17, 25:18)
56 2024-01-13 SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:20)
57 2024-01-13 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 19:25)
58 2024-01-14 ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź - SMS Police 2:3 (25:19, 28:30, 25:14, 22:25, 12:15)
59 2024-01-13 WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:2 (24:26, 25:16, 25:16, 22:25, 15:10)
60 2024-01-13 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:18)
61 2024-01-20 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask 0:3 (26:28, 16:25, 20:25)
62 2024-01-20 UKS ZSMS Poznań - WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski 3:1 (25:15, 12:25, 25:14, 25:14)
63 2024-01-20 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - SMS Police 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 26:28)
64 2024-01-20 ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:19)
65 2024-01-20 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:22)
66 2024-02-03 SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:3 (20:25, 25:21, 21:25, 20:25)
67 2024-02-03 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
68 2024-02-14 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23)
69 2024-02-03 SMS Police - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:2 (25:16, 22:25, 25:11, 23:25, 18:16)
70 2024-02-03 WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:1 (26:24, 25:10, 20:25, 25:20)
71 2024-03-09 WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask 0:0
72 2024-02-14 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - SMS Police 1:3 (25:20, 25:27, 13:25, 22:25)
73 2024-02-29 UKS ZSMS Poznań - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
74 2024-01-31 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:11)
75 2024-02-17 ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 22:25)
76 2024-03-02 SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask - ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź 0:0
77 2024-02-25 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:3 (27:29, 26:28, 25:22, 20:25)
78 2024-02-22 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:2 (21:25, 28:26, 26:24, 12:25, 15:11)
79 2024-02-27 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:0
80 2024-03-02 SMS Police - WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski 0:0
81 2024-03-16 SMS Police - SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask 0:0
82 2024-03-16 WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
83 2024-02-20 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - Enea Energetyk Poznań 22:3 (25:16, 16:25, 17:25, 25:13, 13:15)
84 2024-03-16 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
85 2024-03-16 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź 0:0
86 2024-03-23 SMS Ostrów Łaskovia Łask - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
87 2024-03-23 ŁKS AZS UMED Łódź - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
88 2024-03-23 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:0
89 2024-03-23 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - WSKonsorcjum UKS OPP Powiat Kołobrzeski 0:0
90 2024-03-23 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - SMS Police 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KSG Warszawa 1544154561246869
2EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka 153712391412471054
3JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 153311381912881176
4Gedania Gdańsk 152810322312411202
5KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 15269302111761075
6KS AZS AWF Warszawa 15227282812211196
7AZS Warszawa 15165223311541253
8MUKS Krótka 15134193611041257
9UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 156212419981245
10Sparta Warszawa 15001458071155
1 2023-10-07 JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:21)
2 2023-10-07 MUKS Krótka - KSG Warszawa 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 13:25)
3 2023-10-07 Sparta Warszawa - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 23:25)
4 2023-10-07 AZS Warszawa - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 22:25)
5 2023-10-07 Gedania Gdańsk - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:22)
6 2023-10-14 EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:15)
7 2023-10-14 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Gedania Gdańsk 3:1 (22:25, 25:22, 32:30, 25:19)
8 2023-10-14 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - AZS Warszawa 1:3 (25:17, 21:25, 22:25, 23:25)
9 2023-10-14 KSG Warszawa - Sparta Warszawa 3:1 (25:13, 25:22, 24:26, 25:15)
10 2023-10-14 JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - MUKS Krótka 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:21, 25:21)
11 2023-10-21 MUKS Krótka - EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka 1:3 (11:25, 25:21, 11:25, 20:25)
12 2023-10-22 JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:16)
13 2023-10-21 AZS Warszawa - KSG Warszawa 1:3 (25:20, 14:25, 14:25, 19:25)
14 2023-10-21 Gedania Gdańsk - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (27:25, 29:27, 26:24)
15 2023-10-21 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2:3 (25:14, 17:25, 25:18, 16:25, 9:15)
16 2023-10-28 EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21)
17 2023-10-28 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:12)
18 2023-10-28 KSG Warszawa - Gedania Gdańsk 3:1 (25:16, 18:25, 25:12, 25:21)
19 2023-10-28 JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - AZS Warszawa 3:1 (21:25, 25:19, 25:19, 25:23)
20 2023-10-28 MUKS Krótka - Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:15)
21 2023-11-04 Sparta Warszawa - EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 23:25)
22 2023-11-04 AZS Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 1:3 (17:25, 19:25, 25:19, 27:29)
23 2023-11-04 Gedania Gdańsk - JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:22, 15:13)
24 2023-11-04 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - KSG Warszawa 1:3 (11:25, 13:25, 25:23, 12:25)
25 2023-11-04 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 2:3 (25:22, 13:25, 25:17, 21:25, 10:15)
26 2023-11-11 EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:1 (25:15, 25:22, 22:25, 25:17)
27 2023-11-11 KSG Warszawa - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:16)
28 2023-11-12 JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:1 (25:20, 25:15, 24:26, 25:21)
29 2023-11-11 MUKS Krótka - Gedania Gdańsk 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 21:25)
30 2023-11-11 Sparta Warszawa - AZS Warszawa 0:3 (26:28, 14:25, 23:25)
31 2023-11-18 AZS Warszawa - EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka 3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20)
32 2023-11-18 Gedania Gdańsk - Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:19)
33 2023-11-18 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - MUKS Krótka 3:2 (26:24, 18:25, 25:22, 24:26, 15:5)
34 2023-11-19 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:13, 12:15)
35 2023-11-18 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - KSG Warszawa 0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 17:25)
36 2023-11-24 EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka - KSG Warszawa 2:3 (17:25, 25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 14:16)
37 2023-11-25 JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:17, 30:28, 25:23)
38 2023-11-25 MUKS Krótka - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:3 (18:25, 25:27, 18:25)
39 2023-11-25 Sparta Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 16:25)
40 2023-11-25 AZS Warszawa - Gedania Gdańsk 1:3 (25:21, 30:32, 14:25, 22:25)
41 2023-12-02 Gedania Gdańsk - EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka 0:3 (18:25, 26:28, 12:25)
42 2023-12-02 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS Warszawa 1:3 (12:25, 25:20, 21:25, 22:25)
43 2023-12-02 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:10, 25:14, 25:13)
44 2023-12-02 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - MUKS Krótka 3:0 (25:12, 25:18, 25:19)
45 2023-12-02 KSG Warszawa - JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:15)
46 2023-12-09 EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka - JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 3:1 (18:25, 25:21, 25:12, 25:21)
47 2023-12-09 KSG Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 3:0 (25:22, 25:11, 25:22)
48 2023-12-09 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:14)
49 2023-12-09 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - AZS Warszawa 3:1 (22:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:19)
50 2023-12-10 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Gedania Gdańsk 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 20:25, 14:25)
51 2023-12-16 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 12:25)
52 2023-12-16 Gedania Gdańsk - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:1 (25:20, 26:24, 24:26, 25:21)
53 2023-12-16 AZS Warszawa - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 14:25)
54 2023-12-16 Sparta Warszawa - KSG Warszawa 0:3 (12:25, 26:28, 8:25)
55 2023-12-16 MUKS Krótka - JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 2:3 (23:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:22, 6:15)
56 2024-01-13 EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka - MUKS Krótka 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:19)
57 2024-01-13 Sparta Warszawa - JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 18:25)
58 2024-01-13 KSG Warszawa - AZS Warszawa 3:0 (25:12, 25:9, 25:16)
59 2024-01-13 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Gedania Gdańsk 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:18)
60 2024-01-13 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:20)
61 2024-01-20 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka 1:3 (15:25, 23:25, 25:13, 18:25)
62 2024-01-20 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 17:25)
63 2024-01-21 Gedania Gdańsk - KSG Warszawa 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 20:25)
64 2024-01-20 AZS Warszawa - JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 18:25)
65 2024-01-20 Sparta Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 21:25)
66 2024-02-03 EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka - Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:10)
67 2024-02-03 MUKS Krótka - AZS Warszawa 3:2 (17:25, 13:25, 29:27, 25:17, 15:9)
68 2024-02-03 JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - Gedania Gdańsk 2:3 (25:18, 19:25, 14:25, 25:19, 13:15)
69 2024-02-03 KSG Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:20)
70 2024-02-03 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 25:20)
71 2024-02-17 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 14:25, 23:25)
72 2024-02-17 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - KSG Warszawa 0:3 (12:25, 13:25, 21:25)
73 2024-02-17 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 16:25)
74 2024-02-17 Gedania Gdańsk - MUKS Krótka 3:1 (25:16, 27:29, 25:19, 25:23)
75 2024-02-17 AZS Warszawa - Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:17)
76 2024-03-02 EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka - AZS Warszawa 0:0
77 2024-03-02 Sparta Warszawa - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
78 2024-03-02 MUKS Krótka - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
79 2024-03-02 JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
80 2024-03-02 KSG Warszawa - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
81 2024-03-16 KSG Warszawa - EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka 0:0
82 2024-03-16 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
83 2024-03-16 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 0:0
84 2024-03-16 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
85 2024-03-16 Gedania Gdańsk - AZS Warszawa 0:0
86 2024-03-23 EASY WRAP Volley Kobyłka - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
87 2024-03-23 AZS Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
88 2024-03-23 Sparta Warszawa - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
89 2024-03-23 MUKS Krótka - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
90 2024-03-23 JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - KSG Warszawa 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa 1439134181181924
2NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 153512401913391183
3MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice 13321134121071927
4MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 14289342112401095
5GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 15217303113001330
6KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 16207243312541258
7MUKS SARI Żory 15195263412491303
8#VolleyWrocław II 15134183410961171
9KS AZS-AWF Wrocław 1683174511361426
10KS Częstochowianka 1573154210881337
1 2023-10-07 KS Częstochowianka - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 18:25)
2 2023-10-07 KS AZS-AWF Wrocław - #VolleyWrocław II 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 16:25)
3 2023-10-07 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:2 (25:22, 15:25, 22:25, 25:17, 15:13)
4 2023-10-07 EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa - MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice 3:1 (19:25, 25:17, 25:13, 25:15)
5 2023-10-07 MUKS SARI Żory - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 1:3 (25:14, 18:25, 19:25, 24:26)
6 2023-10-14 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:15, 26:24)
7 2023-10-14 MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice - MUKS SARI Żory 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:13)
8 2023-10-14 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa 2:3 (25:23, 28:30, 25:21, 23:25, 12:15)
9 2023-10-14 #VolleyWrocław II - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 25:27)
10 2023-10-14 KS Częstochowianka - KS AZS-AWF Wrocław 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 25:11, 21:25, 15:11)
11 2023-10-21 KS AZS-AWF Wrocław - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 1:3 (19:25, 26:24, 16:25, 23:25)
12 2023-10-21 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - KS Częstochowianka 2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:13, 23:25, 13:15)
13 2023-10-21 #VolleyWrocław II - EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa 0:3 (8:25, 20:25, 18:25)
14 2023-10-21 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 15:25)
15 2023-10-21 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 20:25)
16 2023-10-28 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice 1:3 (17:25, 20:25, 25:22, 16:25)
17 2023-10-28 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:21)
18 2023-10-28 #VolleyWrocław II - MUKS SARI Żory 1:3 (24:26, 23:25, 25:20, 14:25)
19 2023-10-28 KS Częstochowianka - EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa 0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 26:28)
20 2023-10-28 KS AZS-AWF Wrocław - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 1:3 (25:17, 16:25, 17:25, 14:25)
21 2023-11-04 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 3:1 (25:21, 25:18, 24:26, 28:26)
22 2023-11-04 EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa - KS AZS-AWF Wrocław 3:0 (25:13, 25:11, 25:20)
23 2023-11-04 MUKS SARI Żory - KS Częstochowianka 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:18)
24 2023-11-04 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - #VolleyWrocław II 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 21:25)
25 2023-11-04 MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:16, 25:18)
26 2023-11-11 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 2:3 (22:25, 27:25, 15:25, 25:19, 9:15)
27 2023-11-11 #VolleyWrocław II - MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 21:25)
28 2023-11-11 KS Częstochowianka - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 27:25, 15:25)
29 2023-11-11 KS AZS-AWF Wrocław - MUKS SARI Żory 3:2 (19:25, 16:25, 25:13, 25:13, 17:15)
30 2023-11-11 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa 3:2 (18:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:16, 15:6)
31 2023-11-18 EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 3:1 (25:11, 23:25, 25:19, 25:22)
32 2023-11-18 MUKS SARI Żory - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 1:3 (18:25, 25:21, 17:25, 22:25)
33 2023-11-18 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - KS AZS-AWF Wrocław 3:1 (25:13, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19)
34 2023-11-18 MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice - KS Częstochowianka 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:20)
35 2023-11-18 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - #VolleyWrocław II 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:17)
36 2023-11-25 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - #VolleyWrocław II 3:1 (25:22, 17:25, 25:17, 25:17)
37 2023-11-25 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 1:3 (18:25, 8:25, 25:22, 12:25)
38 2023-11-25 MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice - KS AZS-AWF Wrocław 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:21)
39 2023-11-25 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:1 (25:19, 19:25, 25:20, 25:20)
40 2023-11-25 EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa - MUKS SARI Żory 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:18)
41 2023-12-02 MUKS SARI Żory - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 2:3 (22:25, 25:19, 25:19, 22:25, 13:15)
42 2023-12-02 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 19:25)
43 2023-12-02 MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 22:25)
44 2023-12-02 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - KS AZS-AWF Wrocław 2:3 (25:20, 22:25, 23:25, 25:6, 13:15)
45 2023-12-02 #VolleyWrocław II - KS Częstochowianka 2:3 (24:26, 20:25, 25:13, 25:15, 13:15)
46 2023-12-09 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - KS Częstochowianka 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:12)
47 2023-12-09 #VolleyWrocław II - KS AZS-AWF Wrocław 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:13)
48 2023-12-09 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 3:2 (25:21, 25:21, 21:25, 17:25, 15:12)
49 2024-02-28 MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice - EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa 0:0
50 2023-12-09 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - MUKS SARI Żory 3:2 (28:30, 17:25, 25:13, 25:14, 15:12)
51 2023-12-16 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:1 (25:19, 17:25, 25:19, 25:21)
52 2023-12-16 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 13:15)
53 2023-12-16 EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:23)
54 2023-12-16 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - #VolleyWrocław II 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:19)
55 2023-12-16 KS AZS-AWF Wrocław - KS Częstochowianka 3:2 (20:25, 17:25, 25:19, 28:26, 15:12)
56 2024-01-13 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - KS AZS-AWF Wrocław 3:2 (25:17, 16:25, 25:15, 25:27, 15:10)
57 2024-01-13 KS Częstochowianka - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 21:25)
58 2024-01-27 EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa - #VolleyWrocław II 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
59 2023-12-06 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MUKS SARI Żory 3:1 (13:25, 25:15, 25:13, 25:20)
60 2024-01-31 MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:21)
61 2024-02-14 MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:13)
62 2024-01-20 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 21:25)
63 2024-01-20 MUKS SARI Żory - #VolleyWrocław II 3:1 (24:26, 25:19, 25:22, 25:21)
64 2024-01-20 EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa - KS Częstochowianka 3:1 (25:13, 27:29, 25:18, 25:15)
65 2024-01-20 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - KS AZS-AWF Wrocław 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 25:22)
66 2024-02-10 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 2:3 (25:19, 25:14, 25:27, 16:25, 9:15)
67 2024-02-03 KS AZS-AWF Wrocław - EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 20:25)
68 2024-02-03 KS Częstochowianka - MUKS SARI Żory 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 17:25)
69 2024-02-03 #VolleyWrocław II - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:21)
70 2024-03-09 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
71 2024-02-17 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:23)
72 2024-02-17 MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice - #VolleyWrocław II 3:1 (25:22, 25:15, 17:25, 25:23)
73 2024-02-17 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - KS Częstochowianka 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:23)
74 2024-01-18 MUKS SARI Żory - KS AZS-AWF Wrocław 3:1 (25:19, 25:15, 17:25, 26:24)
75 2024-02-17 EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 3:0 (25:17, 28:26, 25:15)
76 2024-03-02 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa 0:0
77 2024-03-02 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
78 2024-02-04 KS AZS-AWF Wrocław - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 11:25)
79 2024-03-02 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
80 2024-03-02 #VolleyWrocław II - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
81 2024-03-16 #VolleyWrocław II - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 0:0
82 2024-03-16 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
83 2024-03-10 KS AZS-AWF Wrocław - MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
84 2024-03-17 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 0:0
85 2024-03-16 MUKS SARI Żory - EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa 0:0
86 2024-03-23 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
87 2024-03-23 EWDAR KS Silesia Częstochowa - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:0
88 2024-03-23 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
89 2024-03-23 KS AZS-AWF Wrocław - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
90 2024-03-23 KS Częstochowianka - #VolleyWrocław II 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 1545154511151786
2Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 163311392514201304
3UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 153010372513671280
4KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 15269322212141151
5MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka 15248303113181317
6POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski 15175263712681397
7MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 15155253612501371
8MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 15134203811831329
9SMS PZPS Szczyrk II 16134214112731417
10UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice 15125173611511243
1 2023-10-07 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski 2:3 (23:25, 17:25, 26:24, 25:17, 14:16)
2 2023-10-07 UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice - MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka 3:2 (25:21, 25:19, 22:25, 16:25, 15:13)
3 2023-10-07 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (7:25, 18:25, 11:25)
4 2023-10-06 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 21:25)
5 2023-10-07 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2:3 (27:29, 30:28, 25:21, 14:25, 10:15)
6 2023-10-14 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:13)
7 2023-10-14 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 1:3 (27:29, 19:25, 25:14, 16:25)
8 2023-11-05 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:1 (25:23, 25:27, 25:15, 25:13)
9 2023-10-14 MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:2 (30:32, 25:14, 25:12, 16:25, 15:11)
10 2023-11-19 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice 3:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:17, 26:24)
11 2023-10-21 UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice - POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski 3:2 (25:19, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25, 15:12)
12 2023-10-21 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 1:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:16, 24:26)
13 2023-10-21 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:19)
14 2023-10-21 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 21:25)
15 2023-10-21 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:1 (20:25, 27:25, 25:16, 25:22)
16 2023-10-28 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski 2:3 (25:14, 25:23, 20:25, 17:25, 12:15)
17 2023-10-28 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:13)
18 2023-10-28 MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:1 (25:15, 25:16, 18:25, 25:22)
19 2023-10-28 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:14, 15:13)
20 2023-10-28 UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 19:25)
21 2023-11-04 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 23:25, 22:25)
22 2023-11-04 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice 3:1 (25:23, 25:15, 18:25, 35:33)
23 2023-11-04 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 18:25)
24 2023-11-03 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka 2:3 (23:25, 25:16, 25:19, 22:25, 11:15)
25 2023-10-20 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:12)
26 2023-11-11 POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 21:25)
27 2023-10-08 MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:19)
28 2023-11-11 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:1 (18:25, 25:18, 25:12, 25:22)
29 2023-11-11 UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:12)
30 2023-11-11 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:20, 15:7)
31 2023-11-18 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski 3:1 (19:25, 25:12, 25:17, 25:19)
32 2023-11-18 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 2:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:16, 12:15)
33 2023-11-18 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice 3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:19)
34 2023-10-15 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 20:25)
35 2023-11-18 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:18)
36 2023-11-25 POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:23)
37 2023-11-25 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 10:25)
38 2023-12-03 UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (25:19, 34:32, 25:15)
39 2023-11-25 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:3 (17:25, 28:30, 30:32)
40 2023-11-25 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:1 (25:17, 25:16, 19:25, 25:20)
41 2023-12-02 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski 2:3 (25:21, 16:25, 25:20, 26:28, 9:15)
42 2023-12-02 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:2 (25:22, 15:25, 25:20, 18:25, 15:13)
43 2023-12-02 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:2 (22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:17, 15:11)
44 2023-12-02 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:20)
45 2023-12-02 MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 25:16, 19:25, 15:12)
46 2023-12-09 POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 2:3 (14:25, 25:19, 25:22, 28:30, 9:15)
47 2023-12-09 MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka - UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 29:27)
48 2023-12-09 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:19)
49 2023-12-09 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:2 (27:25, 21:25, 25:15, 9:25, 15:13)
50 2023-12-09 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:13)
51 2023-12-16 POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 12:25)
52 2023-12-16 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:2 (25:16, 25:20, 25:27, 24:26, 16:14)
53 2023-12-16 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (21:25, 17:25, 24:26)
54 2023-12-16 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka 1:3 (14:25, 25:22, 20:25, 20:25)
55 2023-12-16 UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 20:25)
56 2024-02-04 POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice 2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 25:18, 12:15)
57 2024-01-13 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:2 (16:25, 23:25, 25:15, 25:10, 15:7)
58 2024-01-06 MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 2:3 (10:25, 25:22, 15:25, 25:19, 13:15)
59 2024-01-13 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:17)
60 2024-01-13 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (25:18, 25:13, 26:24)
61 2024-01-20 POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 22:3 (21:25, 25:19, 24:26, 28:26, 11:15)
62 2024-01-20 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (13:25, 22:25, 15:25)
63 2024-01-20 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka 3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 32:34, 25:19, 15:10)
64 2024-01-20 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 25:23, 25:27, 15:12)
65 2024-01-20 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice 3:0 (25:20, 35:33, 25:15)
66 2024-02-03 POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 2:3 (25:22, 20:25, 25:19, 15:25, 10:15)
67 2024-02-03 UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 18:25)
68 2024-02-03 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 27:25)
69 2024-02-03 MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 25:20)
70 2024-02-03 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (10:25, 13:25, 22:25)
71 2024-02-17 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:12)
72 2024-01-19 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:23)
73 2024-02-17 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:21)
74 2024-02-17 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 26:24)
75 2024-02-17 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:1 (25:12, 25:22, 21:25, 25:21)
76 2024-03-02 POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
77 2024-03-02 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
78 2024-03-02 UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
79 2024-02-24 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:1 (25:19, 25:16, 16:25, 25:16)
80 2024-03-02 MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
81 2024-03-16 MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka - POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski 0:0
82 2024-03-16 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
83 2024-03-09 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice 0:0
84 2024-03-16 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
85 2024-03-16 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
86 2024-03-23 POLMOTORS AZS Uniwersytet Bielsko-Bialski - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
87 2024-03-23 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
88 2024-03-23 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
89 2024-03-23 UKS "Sokół 43" AZS AWF Katowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
90 2024-03-23 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - MBS WTS Solna Wieliczka 0:0