Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1AZS UMK Toruń 0000000
2BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0000000
3Enea Energetyk Poznań II 0000000
4GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0000000
5Gedania Gdańsk 0000000
6KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0000000
7MKS Sokół Mogilno 0000000
8SMS Police 0000000
9UKS ZSMS Poznań 0000000
10UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0000000
1 2021-10-02 MKS Sokół Mogilno - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
2 2021-10-02 GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - SMS Police 0:0
3 2021-10-02 UKS ZSMS Poznań - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
4 2021-10-02 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
5 2021-10-02 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
6 2021-10-09 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
7 2021-10-09 Gedania Gdańsk - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
8 2021-10-09 AZS UMK Toruń - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
9 2021-10-09 SMS Police - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
10 2021-10-09 MKS Sokół Mogilno - GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
11 2021-10-16 GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
12 2021-10-16 UKS ZSMS Poznań - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
13 2021-10-16 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - SMS Police 0:0
14 2021-10-16 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
15 2021-10-16 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
16 2021-10-23 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
17 2021-10-23 AZS UMK Toruń - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
18 2021-10-23 SMS Police - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
19 2021-10-23 MKS Sokół Mogilno - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
20 2021-10-23 GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
21 2021-10-30 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
22 2021-10-30 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
23 2021-10-30 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
24 2021-10-30 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - SMS Police 0:0
25 2021-10-30 Gedania Gdańsk - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
26 2021-11-06 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
27 2021-11-06 SMS Police - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
28 2021-11-06 MKS Sokół Mogilno - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
29 2021-11-06 GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
30 2021-11-06 UKS ZSMS Poznań - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
31 2021-11-13 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
32 2021-11-13 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
33 2021-11-13 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
34 2021-11-13 Gedania Gdańsk - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
35 2021-11-13 AZS UMK Toruń - SMS Police 0:0
36 2021-11-20 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - SMS Police 0:0
37 2021-11-20 MKS Sokół Mogilno - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
38 2021-11-20 GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
39 2021-11-20 UKS ZSMS Poznań - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
40 2021-11-20 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
41 2021-11-27 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
42 2021-11-27 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
43 2021-11-27 Gedania Gdańsk - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
44 2021-11-27 AZS UMK Toruń - GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
45 2021-11-27 SMS Police - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
46 2021-12-04 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
47 2021-12-04 SMS Police - GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
48 2021-12-04 AZS UMK Toruń - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
49 2021-12-04 Gedania Gdańsk - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
50 2021-12-04 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
51 2021-12-11 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
52 2021-12-11 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
53 2021-12-11 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
54 2021-12-11 UKS ZSMS Poznań - SMS Police 0:0
55 2021-12-11 GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
56 2021-12-18 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
57 2021-12-18 MKS Sokół Mogilno - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
58 2021-12-18 SMS Police - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
59 2021-12-18 AZS UMK Toruń - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
60 2021-12-18 Gedania Gdańsk - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
61 2022-01-08 Gedania Gdańsk - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
62 2022-01-08 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
63 2022-01-08 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - SMS Police 0:0
64 2022-01-08 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
65 2022-01-08 UKS ZSMS Poznań - GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
66 2022-01-15 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
67 2022-01-15 GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
68 2022-01-15 MKS Sokół Mogilno - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
69 2022-01-15 SMS Police - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
70 2022-01-15 AZS UMK Toruń - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
71 2022-01-22 AZS UMK Toruń - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
72 2022-01-22 Gedania Gdańsk - SMS Police 0:0
73 2022-01-22 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
74 2022-01-22 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
75 2022-01-22 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
76 2022-01-29 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
77 2022-01-29 UKS ZSMS Poznań - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
78 2022-01-29 GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
79 2022-01-29 MKS Sokół Mogilno - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
80 2022-01-29 SMS Police - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
81 2022-02-12 SMS Police - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
82 2022-02-12 AZS UMK Toruń - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
83 2022-02-12 Gedania Gdańsk - GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
84 2022-02-12 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
85 2022-02-12 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
86 2022-02-26 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
87 2022-02-26 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
88 2022-02-26 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
89 2022-02-26 GKS " Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
90 2022-02-26 MKS Sokół Mogilno - SMS Police 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0000000
2AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0000000
3JHN AZS Warszawa 0000000
4LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0000000
5MUKS Krótka 0000000
6PMKS Nike Węgrów 0000000
7Sparta Warszawa 0000000
8UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0000000
9Ósemka Siedlce 0000000
10ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0000000
1 2021-10-02 PMKS Nike Węgrów - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
2 2021-10-02 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0
3 2021-10-02 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
4 2021-10-02 MUKS Krótka - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
5 2021-10-02 Sparta Warszawa - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
6 2021-10-09 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
7 2021-10-09 JHN AZS Warszawa - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
8 2021-10-09 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - MUKS Krótka 0:0
9 2021-10-09 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
10 2021-10-09 PMKS Nike Węgrów - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
11 2021-10-16 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
12 2021-10-16 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
13 2021-10-16 MUKS Krótka - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0
14 2021-10-16 Sparta Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
15 2021-10-16 Ósemka Siedlce - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
16 2021-10-23 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
17 2021-10-23 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
18 2021-10-23 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
19 2021-10-23 PMKS Nike Węgrów - MUKS Krótka 0:0
20 2021-10-23 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
21 2021-10-30 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
22 2021-10-30 MUKS Krótka - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
23 2021-10-30 Sparta Warszawa - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
24 2021-10-30 Ósemka Siedlce - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0
25 2021-10-30 JHN AZS Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
26 2021-11-06 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
27 2021-11-06 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
28 2021-11-06 PMKS Nike Węgrów - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
29 2021-11-06 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
30 2021-11-06 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - MUKS Krótka 0:0
31 2021-11-13 MUKS Krótka - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
32 2021-11-13 Sparta Warszawa - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
33 2021-11-13 Ósemka Siedlce - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
34 2021-11-13 JHN AZS Warszawa - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
35 2021-11-13 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0
36 2021-11-20 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0
37 2021-11-20 PMKS Nike Węgrów - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
38 2021-11-20 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
39 2021-11-20 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
40 2021-11-20 MUKS Krótka - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
41 2021-11-27 Sparta Warszawa - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
42 2021-11-27 Ósemka Siedlce - MUKS Krótka 0:0
43 2021-11-27 JHN AZS Warszawa - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
44 2021-11-27 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
45 2021-11-27 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
46 2021-12-04 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
47 2021-12-04 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
48 2021-12-04 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
49 2021-12-04 JHN AZS Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 0:0
50 2021-12-04 Ósemka Siedlce - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
51 2021-12-11 Ósemka Siedlce - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
52 2021-12-11 Sparta Warszawa - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
53 2021-12-11 MUKS Krótka - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
54 2021-12-11 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0
55 2021-12-11 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
56 2021-12-18 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
57 2021-12-18 PMKS Nike Węgrów - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
58 2021-12-18 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - MUKS Krótka 0:0
59 2021-12-18 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
60 2021-12-18 JHN AZS Warszawa - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
61 2022-01-08 JHN AZS Warszawa - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
62 2022-01-08 Ósemka Siedlce - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
63 2022-01-08 Sparta Warszawa - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0
64 2022-01-08 MUKS Krótka - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
65 2022-01-08 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
66 2022-01-15 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
67 2022-01-15 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - MUKS Krótka 0:0
68 2022-01-15 PMKS Nike Węgrów - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
69 2022-01-15 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
70 2022-01-15 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
71 2022-01-22 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
72 2022-01-22 JHN AZS Warszawa - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0
73 2022-01-22 Ósemka Siedlce - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
74 2022-01-22 Sparta Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
75 2022-01-22 MUKS Krótka - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
76 2022-01-29 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - MUKS Krótka 0:0
77 2022-01-29 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
78 2022-01-29 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
79 2022-01-29 PMKS Nike Węgrów - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
80 2022-01-29 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
81 2022-02-12 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
82 2022-02-12 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
83 2022-02-12 JHN AZS Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
84 2022-02-12 Ósemka Siedlce - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
85 2022-02-12 Sparta Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 0:0
86 2022-02-26 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
87 2022-02-26 MUKS Krótka - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
88 2022-02-26 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
89 2022-02-26 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
90 2022-02-26 PMKS Nike Węgrów - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Energa MKS Kalisz II 0000000
2Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0000000
3MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0000000
4MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0000000
5MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0000000
6MUKS SARI Żory 0000000
7NTSK-AZS Nysa 0000000
8Olimpia Jawor 0000000
9SPS Panki 0000000
10UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0000000
1 2021-10-02 Olimpia Jawor - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
2 2021-10-02 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
3 2021-10-02 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - SPS Panki 0:0
4 2021-10-02 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
5 2021-10-02 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
6 2021-10-09 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
7 2021-10-09 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
8 2021-10-09 SPS Panki - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
9 2021-10-09 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
10 2021-10-09 Olimpia Jawor - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
11 2021-10-16 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
12 2021-10-16 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - Olimpia Jawor 0:0
13 2021-10-16 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
14 2021-10-16 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - SPS Panki 0:0
15 2021-10-16 NTSK-AZS Nysa - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
16 2021-10-23 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
17 2021-10-23 SPS Panki - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
18 2021-10-23 MUKS SARI Żory - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
19 2021-10-23 Olimpia Jawor - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
20 2021-10-23 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
21 2021-10-30 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
22 2021-10-30 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
23 2021-10-30 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - Olimpia Jawor 0:0
24 2021-10-30 NTSK-AZS Nysa - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
25 2021-10-30 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - SPS Panki 0:0
26 2021-11-06 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - SPS Panki 0:0
27 2021-11-06 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
28 2021-11-06 Olimpia Jawor - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
29 2021-11-06 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
30 2021-11-06 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
31 2021-11-13 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
32 2021-11-13 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
33 2021-11-13 NTSK-AZS Nysa - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
34 2021-11-13 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - Olimpia Jawor 0:0
35 2021-11-13 SPS Panki - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
36 2021-11-20 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
37 2021-11-20 Olimpia Jawor - SPS Panki 0:0
38 2021-11-20 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
39 2021-11-20 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
40 2021-11-20 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
41 2021-11-27 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
42 2021-11-27 NTSK-AZS Nysa - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
43 2021-11-27 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
44 2021-11-27 SPS Panki - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
45 2021-11-27 MUKS SARI Żory - Olimpia Jawor 0:0
46 2021-12-04 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - Olimpia Jawor 0:0
47 2021-12-04 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
48 2021-12-04 SPS Panki - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
49 2021-12-04 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
50 2021-12-04 NTSK-AZS Nysa - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
51 2021-12-11 NTSK-AZS Nysa - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
52 2021-12-11 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
53 2021-12-11 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - SPS Panki 0:0
54 2021-12-11 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
55 2021-12-11 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - Olimpia Jawor 0:0
56 2021-12-18 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
57 2021-12-18 Olimpia Jawor - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
58 2021-12-18 MUKS SARI Żory - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
59 2021-12-18 SPS Panki - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
60 2021-12-18 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
61 2022-01-08 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
62 2022-01-08 NTSK-AZS Nysa - SPS Panki 0:0
63 2022-01-08 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
64 2022-01-08 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - Olimpia Jawor 0:0
65 2022-01-08 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
66 2022-01-15 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
67 2022-01-15 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
68 2022-01-15 Olimpia Jawor - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
69 2022-01-15 MUKS SARI Żory - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
70 2022-01-15 SPS Panki - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
71 2022-01-22 SPS Panki - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
72 2022-01-22 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
73 2022-01-22 NTSK-AZS Nysa - Olimpia Jawor 0:0
74 2022-01-22 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
75 2022-01-22 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
76 2022-01-29 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
77 2022-01-29 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
78 2022-01-29 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
79 2022-01-29 Olimpia Jawor - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
80 2022-01-29 MUKS SARI Żory - SPS Panki 0:0
81 2022-02-12 MUKS SARI Żory - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
82 2022-02-12 SPS Panki - Olimpia Jawor 0:0
83 2022-02-12 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
84 2022-02-12 NTSK-AZS Nysa - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
85 2022-02-12 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
86 2022-02-26 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
87 2022-02-26 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
88 2022-02-26 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
89 2022-02-26 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - SPS Panki 0:0
90 2022-02-26 Olimpia Jawor - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0000000
2KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0000000
3MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II 0000000
4MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0000000
5Maraton Krzeszowice 0000000
6SMS PZPS Szczyrk II 0000000
7STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0000000
8Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0000000
9TS Wisła Kraków 0000000
10Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0000000
1 2021-10-02 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
2 2021-10-02 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
3 2021-10-02 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
4 2021-10-02 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
5 2021-10-02 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
6 2021-10-09 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
7 2021-10-09 TS Wisła Kraków - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
8 2021-10-09 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
9 2021-10-09 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
10 2021-10-09 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
11 2021-10-16 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
12 2021-10-16 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
13 2021-10-16 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
14 2021-10-16 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
15 2021-10-16 Maraton Krzeszowice - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
16 2021-10-23 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
17 2021-10-23 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
18 2021-10-23 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
19 2021-10-23 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
20 2021-10-23 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
21 2021-10-30 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
22 2021-10-30 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
23 2021-10-30 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
24 2021-10-30 Maraton Krzeszowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
25 2021-10-30 TS Wisła Kraków - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
26 2021-11-06 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
27 2021-11-06 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
28 2021-11-06 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
29 2021-11-06 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
30 2021-11-06 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
31 2021-11-13 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
32 2021-11-13 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
33 2021-11-13 Maraton Krzeszowice - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
34 2021-11-13 TS Wisła Kraków - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
35 2021-11-13 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
36 2021-11-20 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
37 2021-11-20 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
38 2021-11-20 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
39 2021-11-20 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
40 2021-11-20 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
41 2021-11-27 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
42 2021-11-27 Maraton Krzeszowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
43 2021-11-27 TS Wisła Kraków - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
44 2021-11-27 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
45 2021-11-27 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
46 2021-12-04 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
47 2021-12-04 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
48 2021-12-04 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
49 2021-12-04 TS Wisła Kraków - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
50 2021-12-04 Maraton Krzeszowice - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
51 2021-12-11 Maraton Krzeszowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
52 2021-12-11 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
53 2021-12-11 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
54 2021-12-11 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
55 2021-12-11 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
56 2021-12-18 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
57 2021-12-18 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
58 2021-12-18 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
59 2021-12-18 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
60 2021-12-18 TS Wisła Kraków - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
61 2022-01-08 TS Wisła Kraków - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
62 2022-01-08 Maraton Krzeszowice - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
63 2022-01-08 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
64 2022-01-08 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
65 2022-01-08 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
66 2022-01-15 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
67 2022-01-15 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
68 2022-01-15 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
69 2022-01-15 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
70 2022-01-15 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
71 2022-01-22 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
72 2022-01-22 TS Wisła Kraków - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
73 2022-01-22 Maraton Krzeszowice - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
74 2022-01-22 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
75 2022-01-22 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
76 2022-01-29 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
77 2022-01-29 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
78 2022-01-29 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
79 2022-01-29 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
80 2022-01-29 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
81 2022-02-12 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
82 2022-02-12 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
83 2022-02-12 TS Wisła Kraków - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
84 2022-02-12 Maraton Krzeszowice - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
85 2022-02-12 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
86 2022-02-26 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
87 2022-02-26 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
88 2022-02-26 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
89 2022-02-26 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
90 2022-02-26 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0