Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Energetyk Poznań 6155177535473
2KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz II5124125406341
3Gedania Gdańsk 61041411543520
4SMS Police 61031311517500
5Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 6931112490502
6KS Spójnia Stargard 57299387399
7Golden Orzeł Malbork 46289354376
8UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 45278331318
9SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 551914463499
10Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 642716469522
11UKS ZSMS Poznań 541712384429
1 2018-09-29 KS Spójnia Stargard - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 21:3 (27:25, 20:25, 16:25, 18:25)
2018-09-29pauzuje- Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
2 2018-09-29 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - KS Energetyk Poznań 1:3 (17:25, 25:11, 23:25, 22:25)
3 2018-09-29 UKS ZSMS Poznań - SMS Police 3:0 (25:22, 25:17, 25:16)
4 2018-09-29 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - Gedania Gdańsk 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 18:25)
5 2018-09-29 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 15:13)
6 2018-10-03 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:3 (18:25, 16:25, 8:25)
7 2018-10-03 Gedania Gdańsk - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:11, 25:21)
8 2018-10-03 SMS Police - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:12, 15:10)
9 2018-10-03 KS Energetyk Poznań - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:1 (25:16, 22:25, 25:9, 25:16)
10 2018-11-11 Golden Orzeł Malbork - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
2018-10-03 KS Spójnia Stargard - pauzuje0:0
2018-10-06pauzuje- KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
11 2018-10-06 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - KS Spójnia Stargard 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:21)
12 2018-10-06 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Golden Orzeł Malbork 1:3 (26:28, 22:25, 25:13, 19:25)
13 2018-10-06 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - KS Energetyk Poznań 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:23, 9:15)
14 2018-10-06 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - SMS Police 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 23:25)
15 2018-10-06 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Gedania Gdańsk 3:1 (25:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22)
16 2018-10-13 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - Gedania Gdańsk 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:19)
17 2018-10-13 SMS Police - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 19:25, 28:26, 14:16)
18 2018-10-13 KS Energetyk Poznań - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:22)
19 2018-10-13 Golden Orzeł Malbork - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 3:2 (25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 25:27, 15:13)
20 2018-10-13 KS Spójnia Stargard - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:14)
2018-10-13pauzuje- UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
21 2018-10-17 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:3 (22:25, 23:25, 13:25)
2018-10-17 UKS ZSMS Poznań - pauzuje0:0
22 2018-10-17 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - KS Spójnia Stargard 3:2 (23:25, 25:16, 15:25, 25:17, 15:11)
23 2018-10-17 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - Golden Orzeł Malbork 3:2 (17:25, 25:9, 19:25, 25:20, 15:13)
24 2018-10-17 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 22:25)
25 2018-10-17 Gedania Gdańsk - SMS Police 3:2 (16:25, 25:19, 27:25, 22:25, 15:5)
26 2018-10-20 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - SMS Police 0:3 (25:27, 16:25, 18:25)
27 2018-10-20 KS Energetyk Poznań - Gedania Gdańsk 2:3 (25:20, 17:25, 25:14, 18:25, 7:15)
28 2018-10-21 Golden Orzeł Malbork - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 22:25)
29 2018-10-20 KS Spójnia Stargard - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 25:19)
2018-10-20pauzuje- SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
30 2018-10-20 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:15, 23:25, 15:10)
31 2018-10-27 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
32 2018-10-27 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
2018-10-27 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - pauzuje0:0
33 2018-10-27 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
34 2018-10-27 Golden Orzeł Malbork - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
35 2018-10-27 SMS Police - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
36 2018-10-30 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
37 2018-11-03 Golden Orzeł Malbork - SMS Police 0:0
38 2018-11-03 KS Spójnia Stargard - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
2018-11-03pauzuje- Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
39 2018-11-03 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
40 2018-11-03 UKS ZSMS Poznań - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
41 2018-11-10 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
42 2018-11-10 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
43 2018-11-10 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
2018-11-10 Gedania Gdańsk - pauzuje0:0
44 2018-11-10 SMS Police - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
45 2018-11-10 KS Energetyk Poznań - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
46 2018-11-14 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
47 2018-11-14 KS Spójnia Stargard - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
2018-11-14pauzuje- SMS Police 0:0
48 2018-11-14 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
49 2018-11-14 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
50 2018-11-14 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
51 2018-11-17 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
52 2018-11-17 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
53 2018-11-17 Gedania Gdańsk - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
54 2018-11-17 SMS Police - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
2018-11-17 KS Energetyk Poznań - pauzuje0:0
55 2018-11-17 Golden Orzeł Malbork - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
56 2018-11-24 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
2018-11-24 Golden Orzeł Malbork - pauzuje0:0
57 2018-11-24 KS Energetyk Poznań - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
58 2018-11-24 SMS Police - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
59 2018-11-24 Gedania Gdańsk - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
60 2018-11-24 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
61 2018-12-01 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
62 2018-12-01 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
63 2018-12-01 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - SMS Police 0:0
64 2018-12-01 UKS ZSMS Poznań - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
65 2018-12-01 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
2018-12-01pauzuje- KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
2018-12-08 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - pauzuje0:0
66 2018-12-08 KS Spójnia Stargard - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
67 2018-12-08 Golden Orzeł Malbork - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
68 2018-12-08 KS Energetyk Poznań - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
69 2018-12-08 SMS Police - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
70 2018-12-08 Gedania Gdańsk - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
71 2018-12-15 Gedania Gdańsk - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
72 2018-12-15 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - SMS Police 0:0
73 2018-12-15 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
74 2018-12-15 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
75 2018-12-15 UKS ZSMS Poznań - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
2018-12-15 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - pauzuje0:0
76 2018-12-22 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
2018-12-22pauzuje- UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
77 2018-12-22 KS Spójnia Stargard - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
78 2018-12-22 Golden Orzeł Malbork - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
79 2018-12-22 KS Energetyk Poznań - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
80 2018-12-22 SMS Police - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
81 2019-01-05 SMS Police - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
82 2019-01-05 Gedania Gdańsk - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
83 2019-01-05 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
84 2019-01-05 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
2019-01-05 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - pauzuje0:0
85 2019-01-05 UKS ZSMS Poznań - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
86 2019-01-09 UKS ZSMS Poznań - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
87 2019-01-09 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
2019-01-09pauzuje- Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
88 2019-01-09 KS Spójnia Stargard - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
89 2019-01-09 Gedania Gdańsk - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
90 2019-01-09 KS Energetyk Poznań - SMS Police 0:0
91 2019-01-12 KS Energetyk Poznań - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
92 2019-01-12 SMS Police - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0
93 2019-01-12 Gedania Gdańsk - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
2019-01-12 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - pauzuje0:0
94 2019-01-12 Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
95 2019-01-12 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
96 2019-01-19 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska 0:0
97 2019-01-19 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
98 2019-01-19 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
2019-01-19pauzuje- Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
99 2019-01-19 KS Spójnia Stargard - SMS Police 0:0
100 2019-01-19 Golden Orzeł Malbork - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
101 2019-01-26 Golden Orzeł Malbork - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 20:0
102 2019-01-26 KS Energetyk Poznań - KS Spójnia Stargard 0:0
2019-01-26 SMS Police - pauzuje0:0
103 2019-01-26 Gedania Gdańsk - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
104 2019-01-26 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
105 2019-01-26 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
106 2019-02-02 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz 2 - Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia 0:0
107 2019-02-02 SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 0:0
108 2019-02-02 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
109 2019-02-02 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - SMS Police 0:0
2019-02-02pauzuje- KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0
110 2019-02-02 KS Spójnia Stargard - Golden Orzeł Malbork 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4124121320244
2AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 5124136453376
3UKS Siedlce 6124139493478
4MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 5103119450439
5ESPES Sparta Warszawa 594139476475
6MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 6931311525485
7ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 6731014509524
8BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 561912436456
9LTS Legionovia Legionowo 552811401442
10PKMS NIKE Węgrów 551912453466
11UKS Chemik Olsztyn 600118339470
2018-09-29 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
1 2018-09-29 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 3:0 (25:12, 25:23, 25:22)
2 2018-09-29 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
3 2018-09-29 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 2:3 (25:19, 11:25, 22:25, 25:14, 14:16)
4 2018-09-29 UKS Siedlce - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 3:1 (25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 25:21)
5 2018-09-29 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 1:3 (24:26, 25:17, 19:25, 18:25)
2018-10-03pauzuje- MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
6 2018-10-03 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:3 (16:25, 25:22, 25:23, 22:25, 12:15)
7 2018-10-03 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - UKS Siedlce 1:3 (27:29, 15:25, 25:20, 21:25)
8 2018-10-03 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 19:25)
9 2018-10-03 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:22, 25:21)
10 2018-10-03 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1:3 (25:18, 19:25, 25:27, 13:25)
2018-10-06 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - pauzuje0:0
11 2018-10-06 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 1:3 (11:25, 15:25, 25:23, 18:25)
12 2018-10-06 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 2:3 (26:24, 19:25, 25:21, 23:25, 8:15)
13 2018-10-06 UKS Siedlce - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 3:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:20)
14 2018-10-06 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 2:3 (22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:18, 15:17)
15 2018-10-06 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 3:1 (24:26, 25:20, 25:18, 25:21)
2018-10-13pauzuje- PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
16 2018-10-13 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:21)
17 2018-10-13 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 (15:25, 5:25, 14:25)
18 2018-10-13 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - UKS Siedlce 1:3 (17:25, 25:13, 21:25, 21:25)
19 2018-10-13 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:19)
20 2018-10-13 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:18)
2018-10-17 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - pauzuje0:0
21 2018-11-04 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
22 2018-10-16 UKS Siedlce - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 1:3 (21:25, 25:22, 25:27, 17:25)
23 2018-10-17 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:20)
24 2018-10-17 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 3:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:22, 25:19)
25 2018-10-17 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 2:3 (21:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:19, 13:15)
2018-10-20pauzuje- ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
26 2018-10-20 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:3 (24:26, 14:25, 19:25)
27 2018-10-20 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 3:2 (25:14, 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 15:13)
28 2018-10-20 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 (25:17, 25:15, 24:26, 25:12)
29 2018-10-20 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Siedlce 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:14)
30 2018-10-20 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 3:2 (22:25, 30:28, 25:18, 22:25, 15:13)
2018-10-27 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - pauzuje0:0
31 2018-10-27 UKS Siedlce - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
32 2018-10-27 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
33 2018-10-27 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
34 2018-10-27 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
35 2018-10-27 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
2018-11-03pauzuje- UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
36 2018-11-03 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
37 2018-11-03 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
38 2018-11-03 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
39 2018-10-30 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
40 2018-11-03 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - UKS Siedlce 0:0
2018-11-10 UKS Siedlce - pauzuje0:0
41 2018-11-10 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
42 2018-11-10 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
43 2018-11-10 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
44 2018-11-10 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
45 2018-11-10 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
2018-11-14pauzuje- ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
46 2018-11-14 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
47 2018-11-14 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
48 2018-11-14 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
49 2018-11-14 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
50 2018-11-14 UKS Siedlce - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
2018-11-17 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - pauzuje0:0
51 2018-11-17 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - UKS Siedlce 0:0
52 2018-11-17 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
53 2018-11-17 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
54 2018-11-17 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
55 2018-11-17 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
2018-11-24pauzuje- AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
56 2018-11-24 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
57 2018-11-24 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
58 2018-11-24 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
59 2018-11-24 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - UKS Siedlce 0:0
60 2018-11-24 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
2018-12-01 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - pauzuje0:0
61 2018-12-01 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
62 2018-12-01 UKS Siedlce - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
63 2018-12-01 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
64 2018-12-01 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
65 2018-12-01 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
2018-12-08pauzuje- NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
66 2018-12-08 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
67 2018-12-08 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
68 2018-12-08 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - UKS Siedlce 0:0
69 2018-12-08 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
70 2018-12-08 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
2018-12-15 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - pauzuje0:0
71 2018-12-15 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
72 2018-12-15 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
73 2018-12-15 UKS Siedlce - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
74 2018-12-15 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
75 2018-12-15 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
2018-12-22pauzuje- LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
76 2018-12-22 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
77 2018-12-22 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - UKS Siedlce 0:0
78 2018-12-22 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
79 2018-12-22 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
80 2018-12-22 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
2019-01-05 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
81 2019-01-05 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
82 2019-01-05 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
83 2019-01-05 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
84 2019-01-05 UKS Siedlce - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
85 2019-01-05 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
2019-01-09pauzuje- BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
86 2019-01-09 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - UKS Siedlce 0:0
87 2019-01-09 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
88 2019-01-09 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
89 2019-01-09 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
90 2019-01-09 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
2019-01-12 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - pauzuje0:0
91 2019-01-12 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0
92 2019-01-12 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
93 2019-01-12 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
94 2019-01-12 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
95 2019-01-12 UKS Siedlce - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
2019-01-19pauzuje- UKS Siedlce 0:0
96 2019-01-19 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
97 2019-01-19 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
98 2019-01-19 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
99 2019-01-19 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
100 2019-01-19 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
2019-01-26 ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask - pauzuje0:0
101 2019-01-26 UKS Chemik Olsztyn - AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
102 2019-01-26 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
103 2019-01-26 PKMS NIKE Węgrów - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
104 2019-01-26 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok 0:0
105 2019-01-26 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - UKS Siedlce 0:0
2019-02-02pauzuje- MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0
106 2019-02-02 UKS Siedlce - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:0
107 2019-02-02 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - PKMS NIKE Węgrów 0:0
108 2019-02-02 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
109 2019-02-02 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UKS Chemik Olsztyn 0:0
110 2019-02-02 AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - ŁMLKS Łaskovia Łask 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1PLKS Pszczyna 6165175525442
2Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 5155154470358
3UKS Jedynka Siewierz 6145167541491
4KS Olimpia Jawor 5134144418350
5KS Częstochowianka 5114147477428
6MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II552912439491
7MKS Polonia Świdnica 552813413474
8Impel #Volley Wrocław 651816512559
9MGLKS Sobieski Oława 621317388479
10TKS Ekobet Tychy 410512361394
11VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 500315354432
2018-09-29 MKS Polonia Świdnica - pauzuje0:0
1 2018-09-29 KS Częstochowianka - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:23)
2 2018-09-29 KS Olimpia Jawor - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:16, 25:18)
3 2018-09-29 Impel #Volley Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 21:3 (26:24, 22:25, 25:27, 21:25)
4 2018-09-29 PLKS Pszczyna - TKS Ekobet Tychy 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:21)
5 2018-09-29 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:3 (21:25, 30:28, 23:25, 19:25)
2018-10-03pauzuje- Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
6 2018-10-03 TKS Ekobet Tychy - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 17:25, 22:25)
7 2018-10-03 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - PLKS Pszczyna 1:3 (23:25, 21:25, 25:20, 24:26)
8 2018-10-03 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - Impel #Volley Wrocław 1:3 (25:15, 16:25, 24:26, 21:25)
9 2018-10-03 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 21:25)
10 2018-10-03 MKS Polonia Świdnica - KS Częstochowianka 3:2 (15:25, 27:25, 18:25, 25:22, 15:13)
2018-10-06 KS Częstochowianka - pauzuje0:0
11 2018-10-06 KS Olimpia Jawor - MKS Polonia Świdnica 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:15)
12 2018-10-06 Impel #Volley Wrocław - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 25:19, 24:26, 10:15)
13 2018-10-06 PLKS Pszczyna - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:12)
14 2018-10-06 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23:1 (25:18, 22:25, 25:17, 25:19)
15 2018-10-06 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - TKS Ekobet Tychy 3:1 (22:25, 25:13, 26:24, 25:19)
2018-10-13pauzuje- TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
16 2018-10-13 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:3 (25:23, 11:25, 15:25, 13:25)
17 2018-10-13 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 21:25)
18 2018-10-13 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - PLKS Pszczyna 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 20:25)
19 2018-10-12 MKS Polonia Świdnica - Impel #Volley Wrocław 3:2 (24:26, 25:23, 26:24, 20:25, 15:11)
20 2018-10-13 KS Częstochowianka - KS Olimpia Jawor 3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 25:20, 15:7)
2018-10-17 KS Olimpia Jawor - pauzuje0:0
21 2018-10-17 KS Częstochowianka - Impel #Volley Wrocław 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 28:26)
22 2018-10-17 PLKS Pszczyna - MKS Polonia Świdnica 3:0 (25:14, 25:8, 25:20)
23 2018-10-17 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:19)
24 2018-10-17 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 21:25, 25:19)
25 2018-10-17 TKS Ekobet Tychy - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22:3 (18:25, 25:22, 25:13, 24:26, 14:16)
2018-10-20pauzuje- MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
26 2018-10-23 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
27 2018-10-20 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:3 (15:25, 12:25, 19:25)
28 2018-10-20 MKS Polonia Świdnica - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 2:3 (22:25, 25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 12:15)
29 2018-10-20 KS Częstochowianka - PLKS Pszczyna 3:2 (25:22, 24:26, 20:25, 25:20, 15:13)
30 2018-10-20 KS Olimpia Jawor - Impel #Volley Wrocław 3:0 (25:15, 25:14, 25:20)
2018-10-26 Impel #Volley Wrocław - pauzuje0:0
31 2018-10-27 PLKS Pszczyna - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
32 2018-10-27 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
33 2018-10-27 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
34 2018-10-27 TKS Ekobet Tychy - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0
35 2018-10-27 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0
2018-11-03pauzuje- VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0
36 2018-11-03 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
37 2018-11-03 MKS Polonia Świdnica - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
38 2018-11-03 KS Częstochowianka - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
39 2018-11-03 KS Olimpia Jawor - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
40 2018-11-03 Impel #Volley Wrocław - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
2018-11-10 PLKS Pszczyna - pauzuje0:0
41 2018-11-10 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - Impel #Volley Wrocław 0:0
42 2018-11-10 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
43 2018-11-10 TKS Ekobet Tychy - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
44 2018-11-10 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
45 2018-11-10 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0
2018-11-14pauzuje- MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0
46 2018-11-14 MKS Polonia Świdnica - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0
47 2018-11-14 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
48 2018-11-14 KS Olimpia Jawor - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
49 2018-11-14 Impel #Volley Wrocław - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
50 2018-11-14 PLKS Pszczyna - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
2018-11-17 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - pauzuje0:0
51 2018-11-17 PLKS Pszczyna - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
52 2018-11-17 TKS Ekobet Tychy - Impel #Volley Wrocław 0:0
53 2018-11-17 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
54 2018-11-17 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
55 2018-11-17 MKS Polonia Świdnica - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0
2018-11-24pauzuje- MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
56 2018-11-24 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
57 2018-11-24 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
58 2018-11-24 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - Impel #Volley Wrocław 0:0
59 2018-11-24 TKS Ekobet Tychy - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
60 2018-11-24 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
2018-12-01 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - pauzuje0:0
61 2018-12-01 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
62 2018-12-01 PLKS Pszczyna - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
63 2018-12-01 Impel #Volley Wrocław - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0
64 2018-12-01 KS Olimpia Jawor - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0
65 2018-12-01 KS Częstochowianka - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
2018-12-08pauzuje- KS Częstochowianka 0:0
66 2018-12-08 MKS Polonia Świdnica - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
67 2018-12-08 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - Impel #Volley Wrocław 0:0
68 2018-12-08 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
69 2018-12-08 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
70 2018-12-08 TKS Ekobet Tychy - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
2018-12-15 TKS Ekobet Tychy - pauzuje0:0
71 2018-12-15 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
72 2018-12-15 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0
73 2018-12-15 PLKS Pszczyna - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0
74 2018-12-15 Impel #Volley Wrocław - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
75 2018-12-15 KS Olimpia Jawor - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
2018-12-22pauzuje- KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
76 2018-12-22 Impel #Volley Wrocław - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
77 2018-12-22 MKS Polonia Świdnica - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
78 2018-12-22 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
79 2018-12-22 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
80 2018-12-22 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
2019-01-05 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - pauzuje0:0
81 2019-01-05 TKS Ekobet Tychy - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0
82 2019-01-05 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0
83 2019-01-05 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
84 2019-01-05 PLKS Pszczyna - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
85 2019-01-05 Impel #Volley Wrocław - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
2019-01-09pauzuje- Impel #Volley Wrocław 0:0
86 2019-01-09 KS Olimpia Jawor - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
87 2019-01-09 KS Częstochowianka - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
88 2019-01-09 MKS Polonia Świdnica - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
89 2019-01-09 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
90 2019-01-09 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
2019-01-12 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - pauzuje0:0
91 2019-01-12 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 0:0
92 2019-01-12 TKS Ekobet Tychy - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
93 2019-01-12 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
94 2019-01-12 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
95 2019-01-12 PLKS Pszczyna - Impel #Volley Wrocław 0:0
2019-01-19pauzuje- PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
96 2019-01-19 Impel #Volley Wrocław - UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
97 2019-01-19 KS Olimpia Jawor - Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
98 2019-01-19 KS Częstochowianka - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
99 2019-01-19 MKS Polonia Świdnica - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
100 2019-01-19 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0
2019-01-26 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - pauzuje0:0
101 2019-01-26 VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0
102 2019-01-26 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 2 - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
103 2019-01-26 TKS Ekobet Tychy - KS Olimpia Jawor 0:0
104 2019-01-26 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - Impel #Volley Wrocław 0:0
105 2019-01-26 UKS Jedynka Siewierz - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
2019-02-02pauzuje- UKS Jedynka Siewierz 0:0
106 2019-02-02 Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
107 2019-02-02 Impel #Volley Wrocław - TKS Ekobet Tychy 0:0
108 2019-02-02 KS Olimpia Jawor - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:0
109 2019-02-02 KS Częstochowianka - VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz 0:0
110 2019-02-02 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - MKS Polonia Świdnica 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 4124121327255
2SMS PZPS Szczyrk II5114125384359
3Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 483117393344
4KPKS Halemba 37283237215
5TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 47297346320
6KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 442610340369
7CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 431611338383
8LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 431410302333
9MKS Sokół Radzionków 43139254273
10Pogoń Proszowice 420412299369
1 2018-09-29 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:12)
2 2018-09-29 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:17)
3 2018-11-11 KPKS Halemba - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
4 2018-09-29 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Pogoń Proszowice 3:2 (18:25, 25:20, 27:25, 19:25, 15:10)
5 2018-09-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS Sokół Radzionków 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:17)
6 2018-10-06 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MKS Sokół Radzionków 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:22)
7 2018-10-06 Pogoń Proszowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:3 (26:24, 13:25, 18:25, 27:25, 10:15)
8 2018-10-06 KPKS Halemba - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:16)
9 2018-10-06 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 1:3 (14:25, 23:25, 25:21, 26:28)
10 2018-10-06 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:22, 25:18)
11 2018-10-13 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 22:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:18, 25:20, 13:15)
12 2018-10-13 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 18:25)
13 2018-10-13 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 22:25, 26:24, 15:11)
14 2018-10-13 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - KPKS Halemba 3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 25:14, 17:25, 15:5)
15 2018-10-13 MKS Sokół Radzionków - Pogoń Proszowice 3:0 (25:22, 25:12, 25:14)
16 2018-10-20 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Pogoń Proszowice 3:0 (26:24, 25:12, 25:16)
17 2018-10-19 KPKS Halemba - MKS Sokół Radzionków 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:21)
18 2018-10-20 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 25:17, 15:25, 15:11)
19 2018-10-20 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 29:27)
20 2018-10-20 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 3:1 (25:21, 25:15, 14:25, 25:19)
21 2018-10-14 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:3 (26:28, 18:25, 26:28)
22 2018-10-27 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
23 2018-10-27 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
24 2018-10-27 MKS Sokół Radzionków - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
25 2018-10-27 Pogoń Proszowice - KPKS Halemba 0:0
26 2018-10-24 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KPKS Halemba 0:0
27 2018-11-03 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
28 2018-11-03 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
29 2018-11-03 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
30 2018-11-03 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
31 2018-11-10 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
32 2018-11-10 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
33 2018-11-10 MKS Sokół Radzionków - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
34 2018-11-10 Pogoń Proszowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
35 2018-11-10 KPKS Halemba - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
36 2018-11-17 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
37 2018-11-17 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KPKS Halemba 0:0
38 2018-11-17 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
39 2018-11-17 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
40 2018-11-17 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
41 2018-11-24 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
42 2018-11-24 MKS Sokół Radzionków - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
43 2018-11-24 Pogoń Proszowice - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
44 2018-11-24 KPKS Halemba - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
45 2018-11-24 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
46 2018-12-01 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
47 2018-12-01 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
48 2018-12-01 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - KPKS Halemba 0:0
49 2018-12-01 Pogoń Proszowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
50 2018-12-01 MKS Sokół Radzionków - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
51 2018-12-08 MKS Sokół Radzionków - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
52 2018-12-08 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
53 2018-12-08 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - KPKS Halemba 0:0
54 2018-12-08 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
55 2018-12-08 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
56 2018-12-15 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
57 2018-12-15 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
58 2018-12-15 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
59 2018-12-15 KPKS Halemba - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
60 2018-12-15 Pogoń Proszowice - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
61 2018-12-22 Pogoń Proszowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
62 2018-12-22 MKS Sokół Radzionków - KPKS Halemba 0:0
63 2018-12-22 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
64 2018-12-22 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
65 2018-12-22 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
66 2019-01-05 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
67 2019-01-05 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
68 2019-01-05 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
69 2019-01-05 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
70 2019-01-05 KPKS Halemba - Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
71 2019-01-12 KPKS Halemba - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
72 2019-01-12 Pogoń Proszowice - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
73 2019-01-12 MKS Sokół Radzionków - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
74 2019-01-12 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
75 2019-01-12 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
76 2019-01-19 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
77 2019-01-19 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
78 2019-01-19 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
79 2019-01-19 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
80 2019-01-19 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - KPKS Halemba 0:0
81 2019-01-26 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
82 2019-01-26 KPKS Halemba - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
83 2019-01-26 Pogoń Proszowice - TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 0:0
84 2019-01-26 MKS Sokół Radzionków - LUK AZS UMCS Lublin 0:0
85 2019-01-26 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
86 2019-02-02 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0
87 2019-02-02 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS Sokół Radzionków 0:0
88 2019-02-02 LUK AZS UMCS Lublin - Pogoń Proszowice 0:0
89 2019-02-02 TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - KPKS Halemba 0:0
90 2019-02-02 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0