Etap 4

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1PMKS Nike Węgrów 36394297257
2MKS Sokół Mogilno 35273232210
3LTS Legionovia Legionowo 34147229243
4Silesia Volley Mysłowice 33039229277
1 2022-04-08 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 25:27)
2 2022-04-08 PMKS Nike Węgrów - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 3:2 (25:14, 25:22, 18:25, 25:27, 15:11)
3 2022-04-09 MKS Sokół Mogilno - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:17)
4 2022-04-09 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - PMKS Nike Węgrów 1:3 (25:16, 13:25, 17:25, 23:25)
5 2022-04-10 PMKS Nike Węgrów - MKS Sokół Mogilno 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:11, 25:23)
6 2022-04-10 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 16:25, 11:25)

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Sokół Mogilno 36393277225
2PMKS Nike Węgrów 35274240251
3Energa MKS Kalisz II 34146222240
4 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 33029234257
1 2022-03-18 MKS Sokół Mogilno - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:2 (25:22, 25:17, 18:25, 22:25, 17:15)
2 2022-03-18 PMKS Nike Węgrów - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:1 (20:25, 25:21, 26:24, 26:24)
3 2022-03-19 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:3 (22:25, 23:25, 23:25)
4 2022-03-19 MKS Sokół Mogilno - PMKS Nike Węgrów 3:1 (20:25, 25:13, 25:17, 25:13)
5 2022-03-20 PMKS Nike Węgrów - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:19)
6 2022-03-20 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 19:25)

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1LTS Legionovia Legionowo 35285292234
2Silesia Volley Mysłowice 35264226197
3MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 35275239260
4Gedania Gdańsk 33029195261
1 2022-03-11 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - Gedania Gdańsk 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:20)
2 2022-03-11 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:2 (14:25, 25:23, 12:25, 25:19, 16:14)
3 2022-03-12 Gedania Gdańsk - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 25:23, 16:25, 7:15)
4 2022-03-12 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:14, 25:20, 25:27, 25:11)
5 2022-03-13 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - Gedania Gdańsk 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:15)
6 2022-03-13 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:10)

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Sokół Mogilno 18511751814601101
2KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 183511412614831400
3Enea Energetyk Poznań II 183311392714681381
4Gedania Gdańsk 183311392915131439
5UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 183211362914521366
6AZS UMK Toruń 182710363715841595
7BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 18269333214431451
8GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 18186223812531362
9UKS ZSMS Poznań 18113204713641578
10SMS Police 184185211081455
1 2021-10-02 MKS Sokół Mogilno - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:18)
2 2021-10-02 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - SMS Police 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:23)
3 2021-10-02 UKS ZSMS Poznań - AZS UMK Toruń 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 21:25, 23:25)
4 2021-10-17 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Gedania Gdańsk 3:1 (18:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:13)
5 2021-10-02 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:20)
6 2021-10-09 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:1 (25:20, 13:25, 25:15, 27:25)
7 2021-10-09 Gedania Gdańsk - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:23)
8 2021-10-09 AZS UMK Toruń - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 26:28)
9 2021-10-09 SMS Police - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 18:25)
10 2021-10-09 MKS Sokół Mogilno - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:0 (25:8, 25:13, 25:19)
11 2021-10-16 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:3 (18:25, 17:25, 23:25)
12 2021-10-16 UKS ZSMS Poznań - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:3 (31:33, 13:25, 17:25)
13 2021-10-16 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - SMS Police 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:16)
14 2021-10-16 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - AZS UMK Toruń 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 21:25, 13:25)
15 2021-10-16 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Gedania Gdańsk 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 21:25)
16 2021-10-23 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - Gedania Gdańsk 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:17)
17 2021-10-23 AZS UMK Toruń - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 1:3 (23:25, 31:29, 10:25, 16:25)
18 2021-10-23 SMS Police - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 23:25)
19 2021-10-23 MKS Sokół Mogilno - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:9)
20 2021-10-23 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:22)
21 2021-11-15 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:3 (15:25, 19:25, 16:25)
22 2021-10-28 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:18)
23 2021-10-30 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 21:25)
24 2021-10-27 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - SMS Police 3:2 (25:16, 24:26, 25:12, 20:25, 15:8)
25 2021-10-30 Gedania Gdańsk - AZS UMK Toruń 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 23:25, 15:9)
26 2021-11-06 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - AZS UMK Toruń 2:3 (16:25, 25:21, 25:23, 20:25, 13:15)
27 2021-11-21 SMS Police - Gedania Gdańsk 1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 18:25, 21:25)
28 2021-11-06 MKS Sokół Mogilno - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:1 (20:25, 25:11, 25:16, 25:18)
29 2021-11-06 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 15:25)
30 2021-11-06 UKS ZSMS Poznań - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 1:3 (23:25, 12:25, 25:23, 15:25)
31 2021-11-25 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:2 (20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:11)
32 2021-11-13 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 26:24)
33 2021-11-13 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:0 (29:27, 25:9, 25:22)
34 2021-11-13 Gedania Gdańsk - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 14:25)
35 2021-11-13 AZS UMK Toruń - SMS Police 3:0 (27:25, 25:14, 25:18)
36 2021-11-20 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - SMS Police 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:18)
37 2021-11-20 MKS Sokół Mogilno - AZS UMK Toruń 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:22)
38 2021-11-20 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - Gedania Gdańsk 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:14)
39 2021-11-20 UKS ZSMS Poznań - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 21:25)
40 2021-11-20 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 2:3 (25:18, 25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 14:16)
41 2021-11-27 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:1 (25:20, 24:26, 25:16, 25:21)
42 2021-11-27 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 1:3 (25:23, 26:28, 19:25, 13:25)
43 2021-11-27 Gedania Gdańsk - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:19, 25:14)
44 2021-11-27 AZS UMK Toruń - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 18:25)
45 2021-11-28 SMS Police - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 11:25)
46 2021-12-15 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - MKS Sokół Mogilno 1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:15, 13:25)
47 2021-12-04 SMS Police - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 14:25)
48 2021-12-04 AZS UMK Toruń - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:2 (18:25, 25:17, 19:25, 25:22, 15:13)
49 2021-12-04 Gedania Gdańsk - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:17, 25:16)
50 2021-12-04 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:21)
51 2021-12-11 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:16)
52 2021-12-11 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - Gedania Gdańsk 3:2 (18:25, 25:20, 28:26, 20:25, 15:7)
53 2021-12-11 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - AZS UMK Toruń 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 25:20, 19:25, 12:15)
54 2022-01-09 UKS ZSMS Poznań - SMS Police 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 16:25, 25:15)
55 2021-12-11 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25)
56 2021-12-17 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:12)
57 2021-12-20 MKS Sokół Mogilno - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 29:31, 25:16)
58 2021-12-18 SMS Police - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 19:25)
59 2021-12-18 AZS UMK Toruń - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 15:25, 25:21, 15:5)
60 2021-12-18 Gedania Gdańsk - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:22)
61 2022-01-08 Gedania Gdańsk - Enea Energetyk Poznań 21:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 20:25)
62 2022-01-28 AZS UMK Toruń - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 21:25, 19:25)
63 2022-01-08 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - SMS Police 3:1 (25:12, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17)
64 2022-01-09 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - MKS Sokół Mogilno 1:3 (27:25, 15:25, 13:25, 19:25)
65 2022-01-08 UKS ZSMS Poznań - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:19)
66 2022-01-15 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:2 (17:25, 25:18, 17:25, 25:23, 15:8)
67 2022-01-14 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:2 (25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 24:26, 15:10)
68 2022-02-04 MKS Sokół Mogilno - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:16)
69 2022-01-13 SMS Police - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:1 (25:23, 21:25, 25:22, 25:13)
70 2022-01-15 AZS UMK Toruń - Gedania Gdańsk 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 18:25, 25:23, 15:12)
71 2022-01-22 AZS UMK Toruń - Enea Energetyk Poznań 22:3 (30:28, 18:25, 15:25, 25:22, 10:15)
72 2022-02-10 Gedania Gdańsk - SMS Police 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:20)
73 2022-01-16 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - MKS Sokół Mogilno 1:3 (20:25, 25:19, 17:25, 16:25)
74 2022-01-22 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:21)
75 2022-02-05 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:7, 25:22, 25:19)
76 2022-01-29 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 29:27)
77 2022-01-29 UKS ZSMS Poznań - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 1:3 (16:25, 16:25, 28:26, 19:25)
78 2022-01-31 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 20:25)
79 2022-01-29 MKS Sokół Mogilno - Gedania Gdańsk 0:3 (24:26, 26:28, 19:25)
80 2022-01-30 SMS Police - AZS UMK Toruń 0:3 (15:25, 16:25, 18:25)
81 2022-02-08 SMS Police - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:3 (19:25, 19:25, 21:25)
82 2022-02-12 AZS UMK Toruń - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 22:25)
83 2022-01-16 Gedania Gdańsk - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:2 (27:25, 25:19, 24:26, 22:25, 15:5)
84 2022-02-12 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:1 (18:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:20)
85 2022-02-12 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 22:25)
86 2022-02-26 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:3 (17:25, 16:25, 24:26)
87 2022-02-26 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:20)
88 2022-02-26 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Gedania Gdańsk 1:3 (18:25, 16:25, 25:23, 9:25)
89 2022-02-26 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - AZS UMK Toruń 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 22:25, 22:25)
90 2022-02-26 MKS Sokół Mogilno - SMS Police 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:9)

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1LTS Legionovia Legionowo 184313482115871405
2PMKS Nike Węgrów 183714442515691403
3AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 183512382714801399
4AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 183511412715641442
5JHN AZS Warszawa 183211423115991549
6MUKS Krótka 182710343715481556
7Sparta Warszawa 18217323914851553
8ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 18206254113021501
9UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 18124254614871593
10Ósemka Siedlce 1882165113671587
1 2021-10-02 PMKS Nike Węgrów - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:16)
2 2021-10-02 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 3:1 (20:25, 27:25, 25:20, 25:22)
3 2021-10-02 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 1:3 (25:13, 22:25, 21:25, 21:25)
4 2021-10-02 MUKS Krótka - JHN AZS Warszawa 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 25:16)
5 2021-10-02 Sparta Warszawa - Ósemka Siedlce 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:19)
6 2021-10-09 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - Ósemka Siedlce 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19)
7 2021-10-09 JHN AZS Warszawa - Sparta Warszawa 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 25:19, 20:25, 11:15)
8 2021-10-09 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - MUKS Krótka 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 25:21, 24:26, 12:15)
9 2021-10-09 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 3:1 (25:11, 23:25, 25:19, 25:18)
10 2021-10-08 PMKS Nike Węgrów - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 23:25)
11 2021-10-16 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:15)
12 2021-10-16 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:3 (26:28, 14:25, 26:28)
13 2021-10-16 MUKS Krótka - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 24:26)
14 2021-10-16 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Sparta Warszawa 3:2 (25:21, 25:15, 25:27, 23:25, 15:6)
15 2021-10-16 Ósemka Siedlce - JHN AZS Warszawa 1:3 (25:27, 25:21, 16:25, 23:25)
16 2021-10-23 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - JHN AZS Warszawa 3:2 (17:25, 25:15, 16:25, 25:14, 18:16)
17 2021-10-23 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Ósemka Siedlce 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 28:26)
18 2021-10-23 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - Sparta Warszawa 3:2 (25:17, 17:25, 23:25, 25:16, 15:10)
19 2021-10-23 PMKS Nike Węgrów - MUKS Krótka 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:20)
20 2021-10-23 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:13)
21 2021-10-30 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 25:27, 25:18)
22 2021-10-30 MUKS Krótka - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 1:3 (26:28, 17:25, 25:19, 10:25)
23 2021-10-30 Sparta Warszawa - PMKS Nike Węgrów 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:17)
24 2021-10-30 Ósemka Siedlce - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 20:25)
25 2021-10-30 JHN AZS Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:2 (21:25, 15:25, 25:17, 25:19, 15:8)
26 2021-11-06 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:1 (17:25, 28:26, 25:16, 28:26)
27 2021-11-06 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - JHN AZS Warszawa 3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 28:26)
28 2021-11-06 PMKS Nike Węgrów - Ósemka Siedlce 1:3 (27:29, 23:25, 25:18, 21:25)
29 2021-11-07 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 28:26)
30 2021-11-06 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - MUKS Krótka 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:18)
31 2021-11-13 MUKS Krótka - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 22:25)
32 2021-11-13 Sparta Warszawa - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 28:26)
33 2021-11-13 Ósemka Siedlce - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:3 (26:28, 28:30, 23:25)
34 2021-11-13 JHN AZS Warszawa - PMKS Nike Węgrów 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 24:26)
35 2021-11-28 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 16:25)
36 2021-11-20 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:3 (27:29, 22:25, 22:25)
37 2021-11-20 PMKS Nike Węgrów - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:21)
38 2021-11-20 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - JHN AZS Warszawa 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:20)
39 2021-12-01 Ósemka Siedlce - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 3:2 (25:20, 25:10, 20:25, 29:31, 15:9)
40 2021-11-20 MUKS Krótka - Sparta Warszawa 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:17, 25:22)
41 2021-11-27 Sparta Warszawa - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 1:3 (25:16, 14:25, 16:25, 21:25)
42 2021-11-27 Ósemka Siedlce - MUKS Krótka 2:3 (14:25, 21:25, 32:30, 25:15, 9:15)
43 2021-11-27 JHN AZS Warszawa - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 17:15)
44 2021-11-27 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 15:25)
45 2021-11-27 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - PMKS Nike Węgrów 2:3 (25:20, 25:27, 20:25, 25:15, 11:15)
46 2022-02-06 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - PMKS Nike Węgrów 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:19)
47 2021-12-04 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 1:3 (25:16, 18:25, 24:26, 21:25)
48 2021-12-19 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:1 (25:23, 25:27, 25:13, 25:12)
49 2021-12-04 JHN AZS Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 3:0 (25:23, 25:10, 25:19)
50 2021-12-04 Ósemka Siedlce - Sparta Warszawa 2:3 (25:22, 25:23, 19:25, 24:26, 13:15)
51 2021-12-11 Ósemka Siedlce - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 18:25)
52 2021-12-11 Sparta Warszawa - JHN AZS Warszawa 1:3 (14:25, 19:25, 25:19, 21:25)
53 2021-12-11 MUKS Krótka - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:1 (17:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:20)
54 2021-12-11 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:18)
55 2021-12-11 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - PMKS Nike Węgrów 2:3 (17:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:20, 11:15)
56 2021-12-18 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:13, 25:16)
57 2021-12-18 PMKS Nike Węgrów - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 3:2 (20:25, 16:25, 25:18, 25:13, 15:7)
58 2021-12-18 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - MUKS Krótka 2:3 (25:20, 27:29, 30:28, 23:25, 8:15)
59 2021-12-18 Sparta Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 2:3 (19:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:17, 13:15)
60 2021-12-18 JHN AZS Warszawa - Ósemka Siedlce 3:0 (25:9, 29:27, 25:16)
61 2022-01-08 JHN AZS Warszawa - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 3:1 (15:25, 25:16, 25:19, 25:18)
62 2022-01-08 Ósemka Siedlce - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:3 (27:29, 22:25, 9:25)
63 2022-01-08 Sparta Warszawa - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:3 (24:26, 14:25, 17:25)
64 2022-01-08 MUKS Krótka - PMKS Nike Węgrów 2:3 (27:25, 25:20, 14:25, 23:25, 12:15)
65 2022-01-08 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 20:25)
66 2022-01-15 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:14)
67 2022-01-15 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - MUKS Krótka 2:3 (25:20, 21:25, 14:25, 25:22, 5:15)
68 2022-01-15 PMKS Nike Węgrów - Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:23, 25:12, 25:14)
69 2022-01-16 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - Ósemka Siedlce 3:1 (17:25, 25:12, 25:20, 25:23)
70 2022-01-15 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - JHN AZS Warszawa 1:3 (22:25, 25:11, 18:25, 16:25)
71 2022-01-22 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 1:3 (25:11, 22:25, 18:25, 22:25)
72 2022-01-22 JHN AZS Warszawa - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:20)
73 2022-01-22 Ósemka Siedlce - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:3 (12:25, 11:25, 12:25)
74 2022-01-22 Sparta Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:2 (20:25, 26:24, 25:19, 19:25, 15:11)
75 2022-01-22 MUKS Krótka - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 3:0 (25:19, 25:11, 25:9)
76 2022-01-29 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - MUKS Krótka 3:1 (25:17, 25:27, 25:20, 25:20)
77 2022-01-29 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - Sparta Warszawa 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 11:25)
78 2022-01-30 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Ósemka Siedlce 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
79 2022-01-29 PMKS Nike Węgrów - JHN AZS Warszawa 3:1 (25:17, 20:25, 25:20, 25:19)
80 2022-01-29 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:15, 25:17)
81 2022-02-12 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:23)
82 2022-02-12 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - PMKS Nike Węgrów 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 15:25, 18:25)
83 2022-02-12 JHN AZS Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 3:2 (25:23, 15:25, 11:25, 26:24, 15:11)
84 2022-02-05 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - Ósemka Siedlce 3:2 (12:25, 25:19, 25:22, 21:25, 15:13)
85 2022-02-12 Sparta Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 1:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:13, 22:25)
86 2022-02-26 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - Sparta Warszawa 3:1 (25:27, 25:21, 29:27, 25:18)
87 2022-02-26 MUKS Krótka - Ósemka Siedlce 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:22, 25:15)
88 2022-02-26 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 22:25)
89 2022-02-26 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:1 (21:25, 25:23, 25:11, 26:24)
90 2022-02-26 PMKS Nike Węgrów - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 3:2 (25:22, 23:25, 25:14, 23:25, 15:13)

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Energa MKS Kalisz II 184015482416281417
2MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 183913462415601454
3Stoelzle SPS Panki 183813452616251456
4UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 183312423216031568
5MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 183010363215281474
6MUKS SARI Żory 18309373315361496
7NTSK-AZS Nysa 18268333414421477
8KS Volley Chrząstowice 18124194613371524
9AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 18113224914501638
10MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 18113214913831588
1 2021-10-02 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - KS Volley Chrząstowice 2:3 (27:25, 17:25, 18:25, 25:22, 12:15)
2 2021-10-02 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MUKS SARI Żory 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:22)
3 2021-10-02 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - Stoelzle SPS Panki 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 14:25, 17:25)
4 2021-10-02 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 28:26)
5 2021-10-02 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - NTSK-AZS Nysa 3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 15:7)
6 2021-10-09 KS Volley Chrząstowice - NTSK-AZS Nysa 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 27:25)
7 2021-10-09 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - Energa MKS Kalisz 22:3 (25:14, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25, 12:15)
8 2021-10-09 Stoelzle SPS Panki - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:19, 25:15)
9 2021-10-09 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 14:25)
10 2021-10-09 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 1:3 (13:25, 25:15, 23:25, 22:25)
11 2021-10-16 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - KS Volley Chrząstowice 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:18)
12 2021-10-16 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 3:1 (25:17, 26:24, 17:25, 25:23)
13 2021-10-16 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - MUKS SARI Żory 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 24:26, 25:19)
14 2021-10-16 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - Stoelzle SPS Panki 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:16)
15 2021-10-16 NTSK-AZS Nysa - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:23)
16 2021-10-23 KS Volley Chrząstowice - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:22)
17 2021-10-23 Stoelzle SPS Panki - NTSK-AZS Nysa 1:3 (25:16, 19:25, 20:25, 18:25)
18 2021-10-23 MUKS SARI Żory - Energa MKS Kalisz 22:3 (25:22, 21:25, 26:24, 15:25, 12:15)
19 2021-10-23 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 20:25, 16:18)
20 2021-10-23 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 2:3 (27:25, 23:25, 18:25, 25:20, 11:15)
21 2021-10-30 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - KS Volley Chrząstowice 3:0 (25:11, 36:34, 25:9)
22 2021-10-30 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 2:3 (25:19, 25:12, 17:25, 24:26, 8:15)
23 2021-10-30 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 3:0 (25:6, 25:15, 25:15)
24 2021-10-30 NTSK-AZS Nysa - MUKS SARI Żory 1:3 (25:18, 24:26, 23:25, 19:25)
25 2021-10-30 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - Stoelzle SPS Panki 3:2 (26:24, 22:25, 25:21, 17:25, 15:8)
26 2021-11-06 KS Volley Chrząstowice - Stoelzle SPS Panki 2:3 (25:19, 28:26, 20:25, 20:25, 11:15)
27 2021-11-06 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:15)
28 2021-11-06 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 23:25)
29 2021-11-06 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - Energa MKS Kalisz 22:3 (20:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 11:15)
30 2021-11-06 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 2:3 (18:25, 25:18, 25:19, 23:25, 11:15)
31 2021-11-13 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - KS Volley Chrząstowice 3:2 (25:20, 25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 15:13)
32 2021-11-13 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:19)
33 2021-11-13 NTSK-AZS Nysa - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 23:25)
34 2021-11-13 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 13:25, 16:25)
35 2021-11-13 Stoelzle SPS Panki - MUKS SARI Żory 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 28:26)
36 2021-11-20 KS Volley Chrząstowice - MUKS SARI Żory 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 24:26)
37 2021-11-20 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - Stoelzle SPS Panki 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 25:27, 17:25)
38 2021-11-20 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:18)
39 2021-11-20 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - NTSK-AZS Nysa 3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:19)
40 2021-11-20 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:13, 25:17)
41 2021-11-27 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - KS Volley Chrząstowice 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:10)
42 2021-11-27 NTSK-AZS Nysa - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:13)
43 2021-11-27 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 19:25)
44 2021-11-27 Stoelzle SPS Panki - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 19:25)
45 2021-12-03 MUKS SARI Żory - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 3:1 (25:17, 25:17, 20:25, 25:12)
46 2021-12-04 KS Volley Chrząstowice - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 1:3 (21:25, 25:19, 22:25, 27:29)
47 2021-12-04 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 1:3 (19:25, 24:26, 25:16, 20:25)
48 2022-02-05 Stoelzle SPS Panki - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:20)
49 2021-12-04 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 1:3 (24:26, 25:15, 20:25, 16:25)
50 2021-12-04 NTSK-AZS Nysa - Energa MKS Kalisz 22:3 (29:27, 25:21, 18:25, 19:25, 10:15)
51 2021-12-11 NTSK-AZS Nysa - KS Volley Chrząstowice 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:16)
52 2021-12-11 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:14)
53 2021-12-11 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - Stoelzle SPS Panki 3:2 (27:25, 20:25, 25:23, 18:25, 15:10)
54 2021-12-11 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - MUKS SARI Żory 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 23:25)
55 2021-12-11 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:20)
56 2021-12-18 KS Volley Chrząstowice - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:3 (15:25, 19:25, 23:25)
57 2021-12-18 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 27:25, 25:27)
58 2021-12-18 MUKS SARI Żory - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 21:25, 25:18)
59 2021-12-18 Stoelzle SPS Panki - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:16)
60 2021-12-18 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - NTSK-AZS Nysa 2:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:15, 25:23, 13:15)
61 2022-01-06 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - KS Volley Chrząstowice 2:3 (24:26, 21:25, 25:22, 25:20, 16:18)
62 2022-01-08 NTSK-AZS Nysa - Stoelzle SPS Panki 1:3 (19:25, 17:25, 25:19, 17:25)
63 2022-01-06 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MUKS SARI Żory 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:27, 25:22, 15:6)
64 2022-01-08 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:20)
65 2022-01-08 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 2:3 (25:20, 25:23, 23:25, 22:25, 8:15)
66 2022-01-15 KS Volley Chrząstowice - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 1:3 (25:27, 25:19, 20:25, 17:25)
67 2022-02-06 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 3:2 (23:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:15, 15:13)
68 2022-01-15 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - Energa MKS Kalisz 21:3 (25:22, 19:25, 17:25, 15:25)
69 2022-01-15 MUKS SARI Żory - NTSK-AZS Nysa 3:1 (19:25, 25:19, 25:11, 25:15)
70 2022-01-15 Stoelzle SPS Panki - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (25:19, 25:27, 25:12, 25:15)
71 2022-01-22 Stoelzle SPS Panki - KS Volley Chrząstowice 3:0 (25:16, 26:24, 25:15)
72 2022-01-22 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - MUKS SARI Żory 3:2 (16:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:10)
73 2022-02-10 NTSK-AZS Nysa - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 3:1 (16:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:21)
74 2022-01-27 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 25:15)
75 2022-01-30 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:21)
76 2022-01-29 KS Volley Chrząstowice - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 1:3 (25:16, 7:25, 23:25, 24:26)
77 2022-01-29 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:2 (20:25, 25:18, 25:23, 19:25, 15:10)
78 2022-01-29 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - NTSK-AZS Nysa 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:18)
79 2022-01-29 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:2 (26:24, 18:25, 19:25, 25:19, 15:8)
80 2022-01-29 MUKS SARI Żory - Stoelzle SPS Panki 2:3 (16:25, 21:25, 25:22, 25:16, 13:15)
81 2022-02-12 MUKS SARI Żory - KS Volley Chrząstowice 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:13)
82 2022-02-12 Stoelzle SPS Panki - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:19)
83 2022-02-12 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:13)
84 2022-02-12 NTSK-AZS Nysa - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:17)
85 2022-01-22 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:22)
86 2022-02-26 KS Volley Chrząstowice - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:3 (20:25, 19:25, 23:25)
87 2022-02-26 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - NTSK-AZS Nysa 3:2 (25:15, 23:25, 27:25, 16:25, 15:8)
88 2022-02-26 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:1 (25:23, 20:25, 25:18, 25:15)
89 2022-02-26 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - Stoelzle SPS Panki 2:3 (25:22, 16:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:17)
90 2022-02-26 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - MUKS SARI Żory 2:3 (25:19, 23:25, 18:25, 25:18, 16:18)

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Silesia Volley Mysłowice 184616521816231301
2 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 184315471614371241
3Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 184013442014771224
4SMS PZPS Szczyrk II 182610353715011583
5TS Wisła Kraków 18249304014671535
6KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 18226313915321507
7INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 18217303914501512
8Maraton Krzeszowice 18197294014371544
9MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II 18194294715141681
10STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 18103174811911501
1 2021-10-02 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:14)
2 2021-10-02 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (27:25, 25:16, 25:17)
3 2021-10-02 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:3 (15:25, 25:23, 19:25, 12:25)
4 2021-10-02 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - TS Wisła Kraków 2:3 (13:25, 25:17, 25:23, 18:25, 7:15)
5 2021-10-02 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
6 2021-10-09 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:16, 25:10, 25:18)
7 2021-10-09 TS Wisła Kraków - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:20, 15:11)
8 2021-10-09 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:14)
9 2021-10-09 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:2 (18:25, 27:25, 23:25, 27:25, 16:14)
10 2021-10-09 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 16:25)
11 2021-10-16 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 2:3 (25:13, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25, 13:15)
12 2021-10-16 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 3:2 (24:26, 25:13, 14:25, 25:20, 16:14)
13 2021-10-16 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 22:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23, 7:15)
14 2021-10-16 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 11:25)
15 2021-10-16 Maraton Krzeszowice - TS Wisła Kraków 1:3 (18:25, 25:18, 14:25, 19:25)
16 2021-10-23 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - TS Wisła Kraków 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:13)
17 2021-10-23 Maraton Krzeszowice - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:2 (24:26, 22:25, 25:21, 30:28, 15:10)
18 2021-12-02 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (19:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:17, 16:14)
19 2021-10-23 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:2 (25:16, 23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:7)
20 2021-10-23 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:20)
21 2021-10-30 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 22:25)
22 2021-10-30 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:2 (22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:13)
23 2021-10-30 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:3 (13:25, 9:25, 5:25)
24 2021-10-30 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Maraton Krzeszowice 3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:19)
25 2021-10-30 TS Wisła Kraków - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:2 (25:19, 21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:13)
26 2021-11-06 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21)
27 2021-10-25 TS Wisła Kraków - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:1 (25:18, 24:26, 25:22, 25:19)
28 2021-11-06 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - Maraton Krzeszowice 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:11, 25:18)
29 2021-11-06 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 21:25)
30 2021-11-06 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:16)
31 2021-11-14 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 2:3 (25:17, 25:20, 24:26, 22:25, 11:15)
32 2021-11-13 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 24:26)
33 2021-12-01 Maraton Krzeszowice - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 16:25)
34 2021-11-13 TS Wisła Kraków - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:27)
35 2021-11-13 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 21:3 (26:24, 21:25, 24:26, 15:25)
36 2021-11-20 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 22:3 (21:25, 25:19, 25:16, 19:25, 8:15)
37 2021-11-20 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:18)
38 2021-11-20 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - TS Wisła Kraków 3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 25:13, 15:10)
39 2021-11-20 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - Maraton Krzeszowice 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23)
40 2021-11-20 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:18)
41 2021-11-27 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (8:25, 12:25, 25:27)
42 2021-11-27 Maraton Krzeszowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:2 (26:28, 25:20, 25:12, 23:25, 16:14)
43 2021-11-27 TS Wisła Kraków - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 22:25)
44 2021-11-27 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
45 2021-11-19 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:15)
46 2021-12-04 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:19)
47 2021-12-04 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:3 (15:25, 22:25, 13:25)
48 2021-12-04 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:1 (17:25, 25:22, 25:12, 25:20)
49 2021-12-04 TS Wisła Kraków - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:2 (25:23, 25:17, 25:27, 18:25, 15:10)
50 2021-12-04 Maraton Krzeszowice - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:15)
51 2021-12-11 Maraton Krzeszowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:16)
52 2021-12-11 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - TS Wisła Kraków 1:3 (25:17, 18:25, 15:25, 13:25)
53 2021-12-11 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:2 (25:16, 25:21, 23:25, 16:25, 15:11)
54 2021-12-11 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:3 (21:25, 23:25, 22:25)
55 2021-12-11 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 3:2 (17:25, 18:25, 31:29, 25:11, 15:11)
56 2021-12-18 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 3:2 (16:25, 19:25, 25:21, 27:25, 15:12)
57 2021-12-18 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:1 (25:17, 19:25, 25:8, 25:12)
58 2021-12-18 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 21:3 (25:21, 22:25, 16:25, 25:27)
59 2021-12-18 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:17)
60 2021-12-16 TS Wisła Kraków - Maraton Krzeszowice 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:19)
61 2022-01-08 TS Wisła Kraków - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 22:25)
62 2022-01-08 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Maraton Krzeszowice 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 18:25, 17:25)
63 2022-01-08 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:1 (15:25, 25:18, 25:10, 25:17)
64 2022-01-09 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:3 (12:25, 15:25, 18:25)
65 2022-01-08 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 2:3 (25:19, 19:25, 25:12, 17:25, 6:15)
66 2022-01-15 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:14)
67 2022-01-15 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 1:3 (13:25, 25:16, 14:25, 16:25)
68 2022-01-15 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:11)
69 2022-01-15 Maraton Krzeszowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:2 (19:25, 25:9, 25:18, 9:25, 16:14)
70 2022-02-05 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - TS Wisła Kraków 3:1 (23:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:10)
71 2022-01-22 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 1:3 (21:25, 25:18, 23:25, 23:25)
72 2022-01-22 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - TS Wisła Kraków 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 27:25)
73 2022-01-22 Maraton Krzeszowice - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 11:25)
74 2022-02-19 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:15, 25:9)
75 2022-01-22 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:1 (25:23, 12:25, 25:22, 25:22)
76 2022-01-30 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:17)
77 2022-01-29 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 (25:16, 25:9, 25:27, 25:22)
78 2022-02-09 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - Maraton Krzeszowice 3:1 (25:14, 25:8, 26:28, 25:18)
79 2022-01-29 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - TS Wisła Kraków 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:22)
80 2022-02-04 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 22:3 (21:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:19, 13:15)
81 2022-02-06 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 16:25)
82 2022-02-13 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 1:3 (20:25, 16:25, 27:25, 19:25)
83 2022-02-12 TS Wisła Kraków - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 20:25)
84 2022-02-12 Maraton Krzeszowice - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 2:3 (20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:16, 10:15)
85 2022-02-12 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:2 (13:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:16, 15:6)
86 2022-02-26 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:18)
87 2022-02-13 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 23:25)
88 2022-02-26 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - TS Wisła Kraków 1:3 (15:25, 23:25, 27:25, 19:25)
89 2022-01-30 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:16)
90 2022-02-26 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 3:1 (16:25, 26:24, 25:17, 25:17)