Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Sokół Mogilno 9279271703483
2KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 92172311765690
3UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 91761913728673
4Enea Energetyk Poznań II 91752013726684
5Gedania Gdańsk 91451616677708
6GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 91241215571600
7AZS UMK Toruń 91241519751763
8BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 91141618750748
9UKS ZSMS Poznań 931624609743
10SMS Police 910327545733
1 2021-10-02 MKS Sokół Mogilno - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:18)
2 2021-10-02 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - SMS Police 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:23)
3 2021-10-02 UKS ZSMS Poznań - AZS UMK Toruń 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 21:25, 23:25)
4 2021-10-17 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Gedania Gdańsk 3:1 (18:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:13)
5 2021-10-02 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:20)
6 2021-10-09 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:1 (25:20, 13:25, 25:15, 27:25)
7 2021-10-09 Gedania Gdańsk - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:23)
8 2021-10-09 AZS UMK Toruń - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 26:28)
9 2021-10-09 SMS Police - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 18:25)
10 2021-10-09 MKS Sokół Mogilno - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:0 (25:8, 25:13, 25:19)
11 2021-10-16 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:3 (18:25, 17:25, 23:25)
12 2021-10-16 UKS ZSMS Poznań - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:3 (31:33, 13:25, 17:25)
13 2021-10-16 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - SMS Police 3:0 (25:20, 25:12, 25:16)
14 2021-10-16 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - AZS UMK Toruń 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 21:25, 13:25)
15 2021-10-16 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Gedania Gdańsk 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 21:25)
16 2021-10-23 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - Gedania Gdańsk 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:17)
17 2021-10-23 AZS UMK Toruń - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 1:3 (23:25, 31:29, 10:25, 16:25)
18 2021-10-23 SMS Police - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 23:25)
19 2021-10-23 MKS Sokół Mogilno - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:9)
20 2021-10-23 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:22)
21 2021-11-15 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:3 (15:25, 19:25, 16:25)
22 2021-10-28 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 25:18)
23 2021-10-30 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 21:25)
24 2021-10-27 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - SMS Police 3:2 (25:16, 24:26, 25:12, 20:25, 15:8)
25 2021-10-30 Gedania Gdańsk - AZS UMK Toruń 3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 23:25, 15:9)
26 2021-11-06 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - AZS UMK Toruń 2:3 (16:25, 25:21, 25:23, 20:25, 13:15)
27 2021-11-21 SMS Police - Gedania Gdańsk 1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 18:25, 21:25)
28 2021-11-06 MKS Sokół Mogilno - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:1 (20:25, 25:11, 25:16, 25:18)
29 2021-11-06 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 15:25)
30 2021-11-06 UKS ZSMS Poznań - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 1:3 (23:25, 12:25, 25:23, 15:25)
31 2021-11-25 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:2 (20:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:20, 15:11)
32 2021-11-13 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:12, 25:21, 26:24)
33 2021-11-13 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:0 (29:27, 25:9, 25:22)
34 2021-11-13 Gedania Gdańsk - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 14:25)
35 2021-11-13 AZS UMK Toruń - SMS Police 3:0 (27:25, 25:14, 25:18)
36 2021-11-20 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - SMS Police 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:18)
37 2021-11-20 MKS Sokół Mogilno - AZS UMK Toruń 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:22)
38 2021-11-20 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - Gedania Gdańsk 3:0 (25:20, 25:21, 25:14)
39 2021-11-20 UKS ZSMS Poznań - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 21:25)
40 2021-11-20 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 2:3 (25:18, 25:19, 19:25, 18:25, 14:16)
41 2021-11-27 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:1 (25:20, 24:26, 25:16, 25:21)
42 2021-11-27 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 1:3 (25:23, 26:28, 19:25, 13:25)
43 2021-11-27 Gedania Gdańsk - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:19, 25:14)
44 2021-11-27 AZS UMK Toruń - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 18:25)
45 2021-11-28 SMS Police - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:3 (18:25, 15:25, 11:25)
46 2021-12-04 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
47 2021-12-04 SMS Police - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:0
48 2021-12-04 AZS UMK Toruń - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
49 2021-12-04 Gedania Gdańsk - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
50 2021-12-04 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
51 2021-12-11 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
52 2021-12-11 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
53 2021-12-11 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
54 2021-12-11 UKS ZSMS Poznań - SMS Police 0:0
55 2021-12-11 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
56 2021-12-18 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:0
57 2021-12-18 MKS Sokół Mogilno - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
58 2021-12-18 SMS Police - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
59 2021-12-18 AZS UMK Toruń - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
60 2021-12-18 Gedania Gdańsk - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
61 2022-01-08 Gedania Gdańsk - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
62 2022-01-08 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
63 2022-01-08 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - SMS Police 0:0
64 2022-01-08 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
65 2022-01-08 UKS ZSMS Poznań - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:0
66 2022-01-15 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
67 2022-01-15 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
68 2022-01-15 MKS Sokół Mogilno - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
69 2022-01-15 SMS Police - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
70 2022-01-15 AZS UMK Toruń - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
71 2022-01-22 AZS UMK Toruń - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
72 2022-01-22 Gedania Gdańsk - SMS Police 0:0
73 2022-01-22 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
74 2022-01-22 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:0
75 2022-01-22 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
76 2022-01-29 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
77 2022-01-29 UKS ZSMS Poznań - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
78 2022-01-29 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
79 2022-01-29 MKS Sokół Mogilno - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
80 2022-01-29 SMS Police - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
81 2022-02-12 SMS Police - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
82 2022-02-12 AZS UMK Toruń - MKS Sokół Mogilno 0:0
83 2022-02-12 Gedania Gdańsk - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:0
84 2022-02-12 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
85 2022-02-12 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
86 2022-02-26 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
87 2022-02-26 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
88 2022-02-26 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
89 2022-02-26 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - AZS UMK Toruń 0:0
90 2022-02-26 MKS Sokół Mogilno - SMS Police 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1LTS Legionovia Legionowo 9279274772626
2AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 92172410804705
3PMKS Nike Węgrów 91762012745701
4AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 91451617734731
5Sparta Warszawa 91341817729754
6MUKS Krótka 91041321737771
7ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 81031217609679
8JHN AZS Warszawa 9931723852885
9UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 9721223745778
10Ósemka Siedlce 841722616713
1 2021-10-02 PMKS Nike Węgrów - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:16)
2 2021-10-02 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 3:1 (20:25, 27:25, 25:20, 25:22)
3 2021-10-02 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 1:3 (25:13, 22:25, 21:25, 21:25)
4 2021-10-02 MUKS Krótka - JHN AZS Warszawa 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 25:16)
5 2021-10-02 Sparta Warszawa - Ósemka Siedlce 3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:19)
6 2021-10-09 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - Ósemka Siedlce 3:1 (25:15, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19)
7 2021-10-09 JHN AZS Warszawa - Sparta Warszawa 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 25:19, 20:25, 11:15)
8 2021-10-09 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - MUKS Krótka 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 25:21, 24:26, 12:15)
9 2021-10-09 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 3:1 (25:11, 23:25, 25:19, 25:18)
10 2021-10-08 PMKS Nike Węgrów - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 23:25)
11 2021-10-16 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:15)
12 2021-10-16 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:3 (26:28, 14:25, 26:28)
13 2021-10-16 MUKS Krótka - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 24:26)
14 2021-10-16 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Sparta Warszawa 3:2 (25:21, 25:15, 25:27, 23:25, 15:6)
15 2021-10-16 Ósemka Siedlce - JHN AZS Warszawa 1:3 (25:27, 25:21, 16:25, 23:25)
16 2021-10-23 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - JHN AZS Warszawa 3:2 (17:25, 25:15, 16:25, 25:14, 18:16)
17 2021-10-23 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Ósemka Siedlce 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 28:26)
18 2021-10-23 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - Sparta Warszawa 3:2 (25:17, 17:25, 23:25, 25:16, 15:10)
19 2021-10-23 PMKS Nike Węgrów - MUKS Krótka 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:20)
20 2021-10-23 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:13)
21 2021-10-30 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 3:1 (25:23, 25:22, 25:27, 25:18)
22 2021-10-30 MUKS Krótka - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 1:3 (26:28, 17:25, 25:19, 10:25)
23 2021-10-30 Sparta Warszawa - PMKS Nike Węgrów 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:17)
24 2021-10-30 Ósemka Siedlce - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 20:25)
25 2021-10-30 JHN AZS Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:2 (21:25, 15:25, 25:17, 25:19, 15:8)
26 2021-11-06 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:1 (17:25, 28:26, 25:16, 28:26)
27 2021-11-06 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - JHN AZS Warszawa 3:1 (25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 28:26)
28 2021-11-06 PMKS Nike Węgrów - Ósemka Siedlce 1:3 (27:29, 23:25, 25:18, 21:25)
29 2021-11-07 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 28:26)
30 2021-11-06 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - MUKS Krótka 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:18)
31 2021-11-13 MUKS Krótka - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 22:25)
32 2021-11-13 Sparta Warszawa - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 28:26)
33 2021-11-13 Ósemka Siedlce - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:3 (26:28, 28:30, 23:25)
34 2021-11-13 JHN AZS Warszawa - PMKS Nike Węgrów 1:3 (25:21, 22:25, 19:25, 24:26)
35 2021-11-28 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 16:25)
36 2021-11-20 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:3 (27:29, 22:25, 22:25)
37 2021-11-20 PMKS Nike Węgrów - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:0 (25:11, 25:20, 25:21)
38 2021-11-20 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - JHN AZS Warszawa 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:20)
39 2021-12-01 Ósemka Siedlce - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
40 2021-11-20 MUKS Krótka - Sparta Warszawa 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:17, 25:22)
41 2021-11-27 Sparta Warszawa - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 1:3 (25:16, 14:25, 16:25, 21:25)
42 2021-11-27 Ósemka Siedlce - MUKS Krótka 2:3 (14:25, 21:25, 32:30, 25:15, 9:15)
43 2021-11-27 JHN AZS Warszawa - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 3:2 (21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 17:15)
44 2021-11-27 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:3 (24:26, 22:25, 15:25)
45 2021-11-27 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - PMKS Nike Węgrów 2:3 (25:20, 25:27, 20:25, 25:15, 11:15)
46 2021-12-04 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
47 2021-12-04 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
48 2021-12-04 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
49 2021-12-04 JHN AZS Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 0:0
50 2021-12-04 Ósemka Siedlce - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
51 2021-12-11 Ósemka Siedlce - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
52 2021-12-11 Sparta Warszawa - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
53 2021-12-11 MUKS Krótka - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
54 2021-12-11 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0
55 2021-12-11 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
56 2021-12-18 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
57 2021-12-18 PMKS Nike Węgrów - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
58 2021-12-18 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - MUKS Krótka 0:0
59 2021-12-18 Sparta Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
60 2021-12-18 JHN AZS Warszawa - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
61 2022-01-08 JHN AZS Warszawa - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
62 2022-01-08 Ósemka Siedlce - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
63 2022-01-08 Sparta Warszawa - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0
64 2022-01-08 MUKS Krótka - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
65 2022-01-08 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
66 2022-01-15 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
67 2022-01-15 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - MUKS Krótka 0:0
68 2022-01-15 PMKS Nike Węgrów - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
69 2022-01-15 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
70 2022-01-15 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
71 2022-01-22 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
72 2022-01-22 JHN AZS Warszawa - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0
73 2022-01-22 Ósemka Siedlce - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
74 2022-01-22 Sparta Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
75 2022-01-22 MUKS Krótka - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź 0:0
76 2022-01-29 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - MUKS Krótka 0:0
77 2022-01-29 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
78 2022-01-29 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
79 2022-01-29 PMKS Nike Węgrów - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
80 2022-01-29 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
81 2022-02-12 AZS UMCS Volley Lublin - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
82 2022-02-12 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - PMKS Nike Węgrów 0:0
83 2022-02-12 JHN AZS Warszawa - LTS Legionovia Legionowo 0:0
84 2022-02-12 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
85 2022-02-12 Sparta Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 0:0
86 2022-02-26 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
87 2022-02-26 MUKS Krótka - Ósemka Siedlce 0:0
88 2022-02-26 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź - JHN AZS Warszawa 0:0
89 2022-02-26 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
90 2022-02-26 PMKS Nike Węgrów - AZS UMCS Volley Lublin 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 92272510793705
2Energa MKS Kalisz II 92082512826709
3MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 91862212775706
4UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 91662117821797
5Stoelzle SPS Panki 91551917808783
6NTSK-AZS Nysa 91341516690691
7MUKS SARI Żory 81031216604647
8Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 91031320687751
9AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 8511022662727
10MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 931626602752
1 2021-10-02 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 2:3 (27:25, 17:25, 18:25, 25:22, 12:15)
2 2021-10-02 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MUKS SARI Żory 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:22)
3 2021-10-02 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - Stoelzle SPS Panki 1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 14:25, 17:25)
4 2021-10-02 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 28:26)
5 2021-10-02 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - NTSK-AZS Nysa 3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 15:7)
6 2021-10-09 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - NTSK-AZS Nysa 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 27:25)
7 2021-10-09 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - Energa MKS Kalisz 22:3 (25:14, 23:25, 25:22, 15:25, 12:15)
8 2021-10-09 Stoelzle SPS Panki - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:19, 25:15)
9 2021-10-09 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:3 (23:25, 19:25, 14:25)
10 2021-10-09 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 1:3 (13:25, 25:15, 23:25, 22:25)
11 2021-10-16 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:18)
12 2021-10-16 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 3:1 (25:17, 26:24, 17:25, 25:23)
13 2021-10-16 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - MUKS SARI Żory 3:1 (25:18, 25:17, 24:26, 25:19)
14 2021-10-16 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - Stoelzle SPS Panki 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:16)
15 2021-10-16 NTSK-AZS Nysa - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:23)
16 2021-10-23 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:19, 25:13, 25:22)
17 2021-10-23 Stoelzle SPS Panki - NTSK-AZS Nysa 1:3 (25:16, 19:25, 20:25, 18:25)
18 2021-10-23 MUKS SARI Żory - Energa MKS Kalisz 22:3 (25:22, 21:25, 26:24, 15:25, 12:15)
19 2021-10-23 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 2:3 (25:22, 21:25, 25:18, 20:25, 16:18)
20 2021-10-23 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 2:3 (27:25, 23:25, 18:25, 25:20, 11:15)
21 2021-10-30 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 3:0 (25:11, 36:34, 25:9)
22 2021-10-30 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 2:3 (25:19, 25:12, 17:25, 24:26, 8:15)
23 2021-10-30 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 3:0 (25:6, 25:15, 25:15)
24 2021-10-30 NTSK-AZS Nysa - MUKS SARI Żory 1:3 (25:18, 24:26, 23:25, 19:25)
25 2021-10-30 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - Stoelzle SPS Panki 3:2 (26:24, 22:25, 25:21, 17:25, 15:8)
26 2021-11-06 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - Stoelzle SPS Panki 2:3 (25:19, 28:26, 20:25, 20:25, 11:15)
27 2021-11-06 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:15, 25:20, 25:15)
28 2021-11-06 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 23:25)
29 2021-11-06 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - Energa MKS Kalisz 22:3 (20:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 11:15)
30 2021-11-06 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 2:3 (18:25, 25:18, 25:19, 23:25, 11:15)
31 2021-11-13 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 3:2 (25:20, 25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 15:13)
32 2021-11-13 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:19)
33 2021-11-13 NTSK-AZS Nysa - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 23:25)
34 2021-11-13 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 1:3 (25:20, 20:25, 13:25, 16:25)
35 2021-11-13 Stoelzle SPS Panki - MUKS SARI Żory 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 28:26)
36 2021-11-20 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - MUKS SARI Żory 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 24:26)
37 2021-11-20 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - Stoelzle SPS Panki 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 25:27, 17:25)
38 2021-11-20 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:18)
39 2021-11-20 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - NTSK-AZS Nysa 3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:19)
40 2021-11-20 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:13, 25:17)
41 2021-11-27 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:10)
42 2021-11-27 NTSK-AZS Nysa - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:13)
43 2021-11-27 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:3 (12:25, 12:25, 19:25)
44 2021-11-27 Stoelzle SPS Panki - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 19:25)
45 2021-12-03 MUKS SARI Żory - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 0:0
46 2021-12-04 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 0:0
47 2021-12-04 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
48 2021-12-04 Stoelzle SPS Panki - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
49 2021-12-04 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
50 2021-12-04 NTSK-AZS Nysa - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
51 2021-12-11 NTSK-AZS Nysa - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
52 2021-12-11 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
53 2021-12-11 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - Stoelzle SPS Panki 0:0
54 2021-12-11 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
55 2021-12-11 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 0:0
56 2021-12-18 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
57 2021-12-18 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
58 2021-12-18 MUKS SARI Żory - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
59 2021-12-18 Stoelzle SPS Panki - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
60 2021-12-18 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
61 2022-01-08 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
62 2022-01-08 NTSK-AZS Nysa - Stoelzle SPS Panki 0:0
63 2022-01-08 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
64 2022-01-08 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 0:0
65 2022-01-08 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
66 2022-01-15 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
67 2022-01-15 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
68 2022-01-15 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
69 2022-01-15 MUKS SARI Żory - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
70 2022-01-15 Stoelzle SPS Panki - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
71 2022-01-22 Stoelzle SPS Panki - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
72 2022-01-22 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
73 2022-01-22 NTSK-AZS Nysa - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 0:0
74 2022-01-22 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
75 2022-01-22 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
76 2022-01-29 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
77 2022-01-29 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
78 2022-01-29 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
79 2022-01-29 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
80 2022-01-29 MUKS SARI Żory - Stoelzle SPS Panki 0:0
81 2022-02-12 MUKS SARI Żory - Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice 0:0
82 2022-02-12 Stoelzle SPS Panki - AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław 0:0
83 2022-02-12 MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
84 2022-02-12 NTSK-AZS Nysa - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica 0:0
85 2022-02-12 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice 0:0
86 2022-02-26 Klub Siatkarski Volley Light System Chrząstowice - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
87 2022-02-26 UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice - NTSK-AZS Nysa 0:0
88 2022-02-26 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - MKS Nowak-Mosty Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:0
89 2022-02-26 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - Stoelzle SPS Panki 0:0
90 2022-02-26 AZS-AWF Hummel Wrocław - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 9217239736617
2Silesia Volley Mysłowice 8207238725599
3 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 92072310732648
4INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 91551815725717
5TS Wisła Kraków 91351720775790
6SMS PZPS Szczyrk II 81251617705738
7KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 91131519755740
8MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław II 9911525794877
9Maraton Krzeszowice 8421022667737
10STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 841621492643
1 2021-10-02 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:14)
2 2021-10-02 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (27:25, 25:16, 25:17)
3 2021-10-02 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:3 (15:25, 25:23, 19:25, 12:25)
4 2021-10-02 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - TS Wisła Kraków 2:3 (13:25, 25:17, 25:23, 18:25, 7:15)
5 2021-10-02 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:22)
6 2021-10-09 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:16, 25:10, 25:18)
7 2021-10-09 TS Wisła Kraków - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 17:25, 25:20, 15:11)
8 2021-10-09 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:14)
9 2021-10-09 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:2 (18:25, 27:25, 23:25, 27:25, 16:14)
10 2021-10-09 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:3 (20:25, 16:25, 16:25)
11 2021-10-16 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 2:3 (25:13, 22:25, 25:18, 23:25, 13:15)
12 2021-10-16 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 3:2 (24:26, 25:13, 14:25, 25:20, 16:14)
13 2021-10-16 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 22:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:23, 7:15)
14 2021-10-16 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 11:25)
15 2021-10-16 Maraton Krzeszowice - TS Wisła Kraków 1:3 (18:25, 25:18, 14:25, 19:25)
16 2021-10-23 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - TS Wisła Kraków 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:13)
17 2021-10-23 Maraton Krzeszowice - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:2 (24:26, 22:25, 25:21, 30:28, 15:10)
18 2021-12-02 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
19 2021-10-23 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:2 (25:16, 23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:7)
20 2021-10-23 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:20)
21 2021-10-30 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 22:25)
22 2021-10-30 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:2 (22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:22, 15:13)
23 2021-10-30 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:3 (13:25, 9:25, 5:25)
24 2021-10-30 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Maraton Krzeszowice 3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:19)
25 2021-10-30 TS Wisła Kraków - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:2 (25:19, 21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 15:13)
26 2021-11-06 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:21)
27 2021-10-25 TS Wisła Kraków - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:1 (25:18, 24:26, 25:22, 25:19)
28 2021-11-06 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - Maraton Krzeszowice 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:11, 25:18)
29 2021-11-06 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 21:25)
30 2021-11-06 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:16)
31 2021-11-14 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 2:3 (25:17, 25:20, 24:26, 22:25, 11:15)
32 2021-11-13 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:3 (18:25, 12:25, 24:26)
33 2021-12-01 Maraton Krzeszowice - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
34 2021-11-13 TS Wisła Kraków - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:27)
35 2021-11-13 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 21:3 (26:24, 21:25, 24:26, 15:25)
36 2021-11-20 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 22:3 (21:25, 25:19, 25:16, 19:25, 8:15)
37 2021-11-20 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:18)
38 2021-11-20 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - TS Wisła Kraków 3:2 (25:20, 20:25, 22:25, 25:13, 15:10)
39 2021-11-20 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - Maraton Krzeszowice 3:1 (25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23)
40 2021-11-20 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 22:25, 25:18)
41 2021-11-27 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (8:25, 12:25, 25:27)
42 2021-11-27 Maraton Krzeszowice - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 23:2 (26:28, 25:20, 25:12, 23:25, 16:14)
43 2021-11-27 TS Wisła Kraków - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 22:25)
44 2021-11-27 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 1:3 (25:23, 17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
45 2021-11-19 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:15)
46 2021-12-04 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
47 2021-12-04 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
48 2021-12-04 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
49 2021-12-04 TS Wisła Kraków - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
50 2021-12-04 Maraton Krzeszowice - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
51 2021-12-11 Maraton Krzeszowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
52 2021-12-11 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
53 2021-12-11 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
54 2021-12-11 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
55 2021-12-11 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
56 2021-12-18 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
57 2021-12-18 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
58 2021-12-18 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
59 2021-12-18 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
60 2021-12-18 TS Wisła Kraków - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
61 2022-01-08 TS Wisła Kraków - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
62 2022-01-08 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
63 2022-01-08 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
64 2022-01-08 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
65 2022-01-08 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
66 2022-01-15 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
67 2022-01-15 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
68 2022-01-15 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
69 2022-01-15 Maraton Krzeszowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
70 2022-01-15 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
71 2022-01-22 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
72 2022-01-22 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
73 2022-01-22 Maraton Krzeszowice - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
74 2022-01-22 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
75 2022-01-22 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
76 2022-01-30 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
77 2022-01-29 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
78 2022-01-29 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
79 2022-01-29 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
80 2022-01-29 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
81 2022-02-12 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
82 2022-02-12 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
83 2022-02-12 TS Wisła Kraków - Silesia Volley Mysłowice 0:0
84 2022-02-12 Maraton Krzeszowice - INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
85 2022-02-12 STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 20:0
86 2022-02-26 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0
87 2022-02-26 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 2 - Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
88 2022-02-26 INEX MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
89 2022-02-26 Silesia Volley Mysłowice - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
90 2022-02-26 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0