Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Klub Siatkarski Piła 1339133931038714
2Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 14331136141148985
3GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 1328931151088912
4Energa MKS Kalisz II 13259312111681034
5ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska 14175212910301138
6Enea Energetyk Poznań II 1415520309861135
7#VolleyWrocław II 14145203311011180
8UKS ZSMS Poznań 1211418299641033
9BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 1310414339741114
10UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 149213368911143
1 2022-10-01 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
2 2022-10-01 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - #VolleyWrocław II 3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:20)
3 2022-11-12 Klub Siatkarski Piła - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:0 (25:11, 25:19, 26:24)
4 2022-10-01 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - UKS ZSMS Poznań 2:3 (25:21, 12:25, 19:25, 25:23, 10:15)
5 2022-10-01 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 1:3 (23:25, 27:29, 25:22, 20:25)
6 2022-10-08 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 25:27, 23:25)
7 2022-10-08 UKS ZSMS Poznań - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 23:25)
8 2022-10-08 Klub Siatkarski Piła - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 3:0 (25:12, 25:14, 25:14)
9 2022-10-08 #VolleyWrocław II - Energa MKS Kalisz 21:3 (22:25, 24:26, 25:23, 13:25)
10 2022-10-08 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:2 (26:24, 16:25, 25:22, 14:25, 15:11)
11 2022-10-15 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 3:1 (14:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:19)
12 2022-10-15 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:1 (25:16, 25:11, 18:25, 25:5)
13 2022-10-15 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - #VolleyWrocław II 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 15:25)
14 2022-10-15 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska - Klub Siatkarski Piła 1:3 (25:22, 10:25, 19:25, 19:25)
15 2022-10-15 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 18:25)
16 2022-10-22 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:19)
17 2022-10-22 Klub Siatkarski Piła - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:0 (25:23, 27:25, 25:15)
18 2022-10-22 #VolleyWrocław II - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska 1:3 (14:25, 27:25, 20:25, 28:30)
19 2022-10-22 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 3:0 (29:27, 25:21, 25:10)
20 2022-10-22 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Energa MKS Kalisz 23:1 (16:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:23)
21 2022-10-29 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 25:16, 29:31, 15:9)
22 2022-10-29 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
23 2022-10-29 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:3 (13:25, 13:25, 22:25)
24 2022-10-29 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - #VolleyWrocław II 3:2 (25:23, 25:16, 18:25, 21:25, 15:12)
25 2022-10-29 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Klub Siatkarski Piła 1:3 (25:14, 12:25, 9:25, 12:25)
26 2022-11-05 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - Klub Siatkarski Piła 0:3 (18:25, 22:25, 19:25)
27 2022-11-05 #VolleyWrocław II - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:22)
28 2022-11-05 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:1 (26:28, 25:20, 26:24, 25:23)
29 2022-11-05 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:10)
30 2022-11-05 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:9)
31 2022-11-19 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 19:25)
32 2022-11-19 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska - Energa MKS Kalisz 22:3 (25:22, 25:23, 12:25, 21:25, 11:15)
33 2022-11-19 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 12:25)
34 2022-12-04 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:2 (15:25, 25:14, 27:25, 21:25, 15:11)
35 2022-11-19 Klub Siatkarski Piła - #VolleyWrocław II 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17)
36 2022-11-26 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - #VolleyWrocław II 3:0 (25:19, 28:26, 25:14)
37 2022-11-26 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - Klub Siatkarski Piła 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 22:25)
38 2022-11-26 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:0 (25:12, 25:20, 25:20)
39 2022-11-24 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:18)
40 2022-11-26 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:23)
41 2022-12-03 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 18:25)
42 2022-12-03 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 3:2 (25:15, 21:25, 25:17, 21:25, 15:12)
43 2022-12-03 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Energa MKS Kalisz 22:3 (25:17, 20:25, 6:25, 25:20, 16:18)
44 2022-12-04 Klub Siatkarski Piła - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:0 (25:17, 25:9, 25:22)
45 2022-12-03 #VolleyWrocław II - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:3 (20:25, 16:25, 18:25)
46 2022-12-10 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:1 (25:21, 25:21, 28:30, 25:17)
47 2022-12-10 #VolleyWrocław II - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 1:3 (25:27, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25)
48 2022-12-10 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - Klub Siatkarski Piła 1:3 (17:25, 26:24, 16:25, 13:25)
49 2022-12-10 UKS ZSMS Poznań - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 3:1 (23:25, 25:16, 25:20, 25:10)
50 2022-12-10 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska 0:3 (17:25, 25:27, 24:26)
51 2022-12-17 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 18:25)
52 2022-12-17 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska - UKS ZSMS Poznań 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:22, 25:17)
53 2022-12-17 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - Klub Siatkarski Piła 0:3 (14:25, 10:25, 15:25)
54 2022-12-17 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - #VolleyWrocław II 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:23)
55 2022-12-17 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:0 (25:22, 25:14, 25:14)
56 2023-01-14 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:1 (25:17, 25:23, 22:25, 25:14)
57 2023-01-14 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - Energa MKS Kalisz 21:3 (21:25, 25:23, 13:25, 14:25)
58 2023-01-14 #VolleyWrocław II - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 3:2 (20:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:11, 15:12)
59 2023-01-14 Klub Siatkarski Piła - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:15)
60 2023-02-13 UKS ZSMS Poznań - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
61 2023-01-21 UKS ZSMS Poznań - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 1:3 (19:25, 15:25, 25:22, 21:25)
62 2023-01-21 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Klub Siatkarski Piła 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 15:25)
63 2023-01-21 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska - #VolleyWrocław II 2:3 (16:25, 22:25, 25:13, 25:9, 6:15)
64 2023-01-21 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - Enea Energetyk Poznań 23:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:23)
65 2023-01-21 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 2:3 (25:17, 18:25, 31:29, 18:25, 10:15)
66 2023-01-28 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
67 2023-01-28 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:14)
68 2023-01-28 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 21:25)
69 2023-01-26 #VolleyWrocław II - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 3:1 (25:13, 22:25, 25:20, 25:17)
70 2023-01-28 Klub Siatkarski Piła - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
71 2023-02-11 Klub Siatkarski Piła - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 0:0
72 2023-02-08 UKS ZSMS Poznań - #VolleyWrocław II 0:0
73 2023-02-11 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
74 2023-02-11 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
75 2023-02-11 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
76 2023-02-25 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
77 2023-02-25 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska 0:0
78 2023-02-25 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
79 2023-02-25 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
80 2023-02-25 #VolleyWrocław II - Klub Siatkarski Piła 0:0
81 2023-03-11 #VolleyWrocław II - GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki 0:0
82 2023-03-11 Klub Siatkarski Piła - Enea Energetyk Poznań 20:0
83 2023-03-11 UKS ZSMS Poznań - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
84 2023-03-11 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - Energa MKS Kalisz 20:0
85 2023-03-11 ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska - UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan 0:0
86 2023-03-25 GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki - ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska 0:0
87 2023-03-25 UKŻPS COCCODRILLO Kościan - BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły 0:0
88 2023-03-25 Energa MKS Kalisz 2 - UKS ZSMS Poznań 0:0
89 2023-03-25 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Klub Siatkarski Piła 0:0
90 2023-03-25 Enea Energetyk Poznań 2 - #VolleyWrocław II 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Gedania Gdańsk 11291133121017914
2AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 11299319974755
3KS AZS AWF Warszawa 112692811922775
4GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 13208272711331167
5KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 1215520249711000
6MUKS Krótka 101541918815809
7Sparta Warszawa 121041529835995
8SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa 111021628932938
9UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 13208399061152
1 2022-10-01 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:0 (25:6, 25:13, 25:14)
2 2022-10-01 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 2:3 (22:25, 25:22, 25:14, 17:25, 6:15)
2022-10-01 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - pauzuje0:0
3 2022-10-01 SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa - Sparta Warszawa 2:3 (18:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:14, 12:15)
4 2022-11-27 MUKS Krótka - Gedania Gdańsk 2:3 (25:15, 19:25, 24:26, 25:14, 4:15)
5 2022-10-08 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Gedania Gdańsk 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 16:25)
6 2022-10-08 MUKS Krótka - Sparta Warszawa 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 19:25)
2022-10-08pauzuje- SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa 0:0
7 2022-10-08 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 23:25)
8 2022-10-08 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:16)
9 2022-10-15 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 27:25)
10 2022-10-15 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2:3 (27:25, 21:25, 22:25, 25:16, 16:18)
11 2022-10-15 SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 2:3 (25:17, 25:11, 22:25, 24:26, 11:15)
2022-10-15 MUKS Krótka - pauzuje0:0
12 2022-10-15 Gedania Gdańsk - Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:18)
13 2022-10-22 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Sparta Warszawa 2:3 (13:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:22, 5:15)
2022-10-22pauzuje- Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
14 2022-10-22 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - MUKS Krótka 3:2 (20:25, 25:17, 26:24, 21:25, 15:12)
15 2022-10-22 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa 3:1 (26:24, 21:25, 25:19, 25:17)
16 2022-10-22 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 18:25, 23:25)
17 2022-10-29 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:1 (25:13, 25:16, 20:25, 25:21)
18 2022-10-29 SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 21:25)
19 2022-10-29 MUKS Krótka - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:21)
20 2022-10-29 Gedania Gdańsk - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:1 (18:25, 25:15, 29:27, 25:23)
2022-10-29 Sparta Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
2022-11-05 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - pauzuje0:0
21 2022-11-06 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - Sparta Warszawa 3:1 (25:20, 25:15, 17:25, 25:18)
22 2022-11-05 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Gedania Gdańsk 1:3 (25:15, 20:25, 15:25, 23:25)
23 2022-11-05 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - MUKS Krótka 3:1 (29:27, 25:19, 20:25, 25:23)
24 2022-11-05 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa 3:0 (28:26, 25:21, 25:9)
25 2022-11-19 SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:17)
26 2022-12-04 MUKS Krótka - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 19:25)
27 2022-11-19 Gedania Gdańsk - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:16, 25:20, 25:23)
28 2022-11-20 Sparta Warszawa - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:3 (13:25, 18:25, 17:25)
2022-11-19pauzuje- GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:0
29 2022-11-26 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 1:3 (25:22, 17:25, 20:25, 23:25)
2022-11-26 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
30 2022-11-25 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Sparta Warszawa 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:21)
31 2022-11-26 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - Gedania Gdańsk 2:3 (33:31, 25:15, 24:26, 17:25, 8:15)
32 2022-11-26 SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 23:25)
33 2022-12-03 MUKS Krótka - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
34 2022-12-03 Gedania Gdańsk - SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa 3:2 (18:25, 25:23, 9:25, 25:23, 15:11)
35 2022-12-03 Sparta Warszawa - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
2022-12-03pauzuje- KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
36 2022-12-03 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 18:25)
37 2022-12-10 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:3 (14:25, 26:28, 18:25)
38 2022-12-10 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:23)
2022-12-10pauzuje- AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
39 2022-12-10 Sparta Warszawa - SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa 1:3 (19:25, 25:19, 22:25, 15:25)
40 2023-03-04 Gedania Gdańsk - MUKS Krótka 0:0
41 2022-12-17 Gedania Gdańsk - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:1 (22:25, 27:25, 25:21, 25:14)
42 2022-12-17 Sparta Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 23:25)
2022-12-17 SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
43 2022-12-17 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 3:0 (25:17, 25:21, 25:11)
44 2022-12-17 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:17, 18:25)
45 2023-01-14 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 2:3 (34:32, 27:25, 25:27, 24:26, 10:15)
46 2023-02-23 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
47 2023-01-14 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa 3:2 (25:15, 13:25, 25:22, 21:25, 15:12)
2023-01-14pauzuje- MUKS Krótka 0:0
48 2023-01-14 Sparta Warszawa - Gedania Gdańsk 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 17:25, 16:25)
49 2023-01-22 Sparta Warszawa - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:18, 26:24)
2023-01-21 Gedania Gdańsk - pauzuje0:0
50 2022-10-16 MUKS Krótka - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 2:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:22, 13:15)
51 2023-01-21 SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 1:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:22, 22:25)
52 2023-01-19 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 3:1 (25:20, 26:24, 33:35, 25:18)
53 2023-01-27 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 26:28)
54 2023-01-28 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa 0:0
55 2023-01-28 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - MUKS Krótka 0:0
56 2023-01-27 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - Gedania Gdańsk 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 11:15)
2023-01-28pauzuje- Sparta Warszawa 0:0
2023-02-11pauzuje- UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
57 2023-02-11 Sparta Warszawa - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:0
58 2023-02-11 Gedania Gdańsk - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
59 2023-02-11 MUKS Krótka - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
60 2023-02-11 SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
61 2023-02-25 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa 0:0
62 2023-02-25 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - MUKS Krótka 0:0
63 2023-02-25 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
64 2023-02-25 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
2023-02-25 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - pauzuje0:0
65 2023-03-11 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn 0:0
2023-03-11pauzuje- KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
66 2023-03-11 Sparta Warszawa - KS Pałac Bydgoszcz 0:0
67 2023-03-11 Gedania Gdańsk - AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański 0:0
68 2023-03-11 MUKS Krótka - SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa 0:0
69 2023-03-25 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - MUKS Krótka 0:0
70 2023-03-25 SAMANTIX AZS Warszawa - Gedania Gdańsk 0:0
71 2023-03-25 AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański - Sparta Warszawa 0:0
2023-03-25 KS Pałac Bydgoszcz - pauzuje0:0
72 2023-03-25 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 143512391412271069
2KS Silesia Częstochowa 14289332012081093
3Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" 12249302011261018
4MKS Volley Świdnica 1324826191031962
5MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 1223728171027919
6UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice 14228292612121200
7MUKS SARI Żory 13196242510771076
8AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław 13145223011461204
9KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 139214349591108
10UNI Opole II 14002427271091
1 2022-10-01 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:13)
2 2022-10-01 UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice - AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław 3:1 (22:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:21)
3 2022-10-01 Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" - UNI Opole II 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:18)
4 2022-10-01 KS Silesia Częstochowa - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 23:25, 16:25)
5 2022-10-01 MKS Volley Świdnica - MUKS SARI Żory 3:0 (26:24, 25:15, 25:18)
6 2022-10-08 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - MUKS SARI Żory 3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:18, 25:17)
7 2022-10-08 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - MKS Volley Świdnica 1:3 (25:22, 22:25, 23:25, 16:25)
8 2022-10-08 UNI Opole II - KS Silesia Częstochowa 0:3 (12:25, 18:25, 14:25)
9 2022-10-08 AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław - Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" 1:3 (29:31, 25:23, 21:25, 23:25)
10 2022-10-08 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice 3:1 (25:18, 25:20, 24:26, 25:21)
11 2022-10-15 UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:23)
12 2022-10-16 Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:2 (25:10, 25:20, 16:25, 23:25, 15:10)
13 2022-10-15 KS Silesia Częstochowa - AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:21)
14 2022-10-15 MKS Volley Świdnica - UNI Opole II 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:21)
15 2022-10-15 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - MUKS SARI Żory 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:21)
16 2022-10-22 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 1:3 (26:24, 17:25, 13:25, 16:25)
17 2022-10-22 UNI Opole II - MUKS SARI Żory 0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 21:25)
18 2022-10-22 AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław - MKS Volley Świdnica 2:3 (18:25, 25:27, 31:29, 27:25, 9:15)
19 2022-10-22 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - KS Silesia Częstochowa 1:3 (23:25, 25:16, 19:25, 22:25)
20 2022-10-22 UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice - Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" 3:2 (12:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 15:6)
21 2022-10-29 Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:1 (24:26, 25:16, 25:18, 25:15)
22 2022-10-29 KS Silesia Częstochowa - UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:23)
23 2022-10-29 MKS Volley Świdnica - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 16:25)
24 2022-10-29 MUKS SARI Żory - AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław 0:3 (21:25, 28:30, 17:25)
25 2022-10-29 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - UNI Opole II 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:14)
26 2022-11-05 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - UNI Opole II 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:12)
27 2022-11-05 AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 3:2 (20:25, 19:25, 25:18, 27:25, 15:11)
28 2022-11-05 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MUKS SARI Żory 3:1 (25:18, 21:25, 25:14, 25:23)
29 2022-11-05 UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice - MKS Volley Świdnica 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:17)
30 2022-11-05 Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" - KS Silesia Częstochowa 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 21:25, 16:14)
31 2022-11-19 KS Silesia Częstochowa - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:22)
32 2022-11-19 MKS Volley Świdnica - Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:20)
33 2022-11-19 MUKS SARI Żory - UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice 3:1 (26:28, 25:15, 25:19, 25:14)
34 2022-11-19 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:1 (26:24, 25:17, 20:25, 25:23)
35 2022-11-19 UNI Opole II - AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław 1:3 (25:15, 15:25, 15:25, 18:25)
36 2022-11-26 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław 2:3 (25:21, 27:25, 22:25, 16:25, 14:16)
37 2022-11-26 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - UNI Opole II 3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:13)
38 2022-11-26 UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 19:25)
39 2022-11-26 MUKS SARI Żory - Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" 2:3 (25:23, 16:25, 22:25, 25:17, 13:15)
40 2022-11-26 KS Silesia Częstochowa - MKS Volley Świdnica 3:2 (25:17, 25:27, 18:25, 25:18, 15:7)
41 2022-12-03 MKS Volley Świdnica - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:14)
42 2022-12-03 MUKS SARI Żory - KS Silesia Częstochowa 3:2 (19:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:17, 19:17)
43 2022-12-03 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" 3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 11:25, 25:23)
44 2022-12-03 UNI Opole II - UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 16:25)
45 2022-12-03 AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 19:25)
46 2022-12-10 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 22:25)
47 2022-12-10 AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław - UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice 3:1 (25:23, 26:24, 23:25, 25:23)
48 2022-12-10 UNI Opole II - Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" 0:3 (13:25, 17:25, 19:25)
49 2022-12-10 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - KS Silesia Częstochowa 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:20)
50 2022-12-10 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS Volley Świdnica 3:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:19)
51 2022-12-17 MUKS SARI Żory - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:20)
52 2022-12-17 MKS Volley Świdnica - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 0:3 (25:27, 22:25, 20:25)
53 2022-12-17 KS Silesia Częstochowa - UNI Opole II 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:7)
54 2022-12-29 Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" - AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław 3:1 (26:24, 25:15, 21:25, 25:23)
55 2022-12-17 UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:2 (25:23, 15:25, 21:25, 25:19, 15:8)
56 2023-01-14 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice 2:3 (25:21, 19:25, 26:24, 16:25, 17:19)
57 2023-03-04 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" 0:0
58 2023-01-14 AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław - KS Silesia Częstochowa 1:3 (21:25, 13:25, 25:21, 17:25)
59 2023-01-14 UNI Opole II - MKS Volley Świdnica 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 13:25)
60 2023-01-14 MUKS SARI Żory - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 2:3 (12:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:19, 10:15)
61 2023-01-21 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 3:2 (25:20, 23:25, 20:25, 25:12, 15:13)
62 2023-01-21 MUKS SARI Żory - UNI Opole II 3:1 (20:25, 31:29, 25:20, 25:13)
63 2023-01-21 MKS Volley Świdnica - AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
64 2023-01-21 KS Silesia Częstochowa - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 25:22)
65 2023-01-21 Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" - UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice 3:2 (17:25, 22:25, 25:19, 26:24, 15:10)
66 2023-01-28 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" 0:0
67 2023-01-28 UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice - KS Silesia Częstochowa 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:22)
68 2023-01-28 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - MKS Volley Świdnica 0:0
69 2023-02-15 AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
70 2023-01-28 UNI Opole II - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 18:25)
71 2023-02-11 UNI Opole II - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:0
72 2023-02-11 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław 0:0
73 2023-02-11 MUKS SARI Żory - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
74 2023-02-11 MKS Volley Świdnica - UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice 0:0
75 2023-02-11 KS Silesia Częstochowa - Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" 0:0
76 2023-02-25 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - KS Silesia Częstochowa 0:0
77 2023-02-25 Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" - MKS Volley Świdnica 0:0
78 2023-02-25 UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
79 2023-02-25 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 0:0
80 2023-02-25 AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław - UNI Opole II 0:0
81 2023-03-11 AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne 0:0
82 2023-03-11 UNI Opole II - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 0:0
83 2023-03-11 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice 0:0
84 2023-03-11 Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
85 2023-03-11 MKS Volley Świdnica - KS Silesia Częstochowa 0:0
86 2023-03-25 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - MKS Volley Świdnica 0:0
87 2023-03-25 KS Silesia Częstochowa - MUKS SARI Żory 0:0
88 2023-03-25 Miejski Klub Sportowy "Silesia" - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa 0:0
89 2023-03-25 UKS AZS AWF Sokół 43 Katowice - UNI Opole II 0:0
90 2023-03-25 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS COPCO Imielin 1335123651007777
2 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 1327931151086967
3KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 13279322212241108
4Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 1325829201096997
5INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz 122282420979935
6UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 13186242410511024
7MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 14165203210371182
8SMS PZPS Szczyrk II 1214520299931077
9TS Wisła Kraków 125112338571066
10AZS UMCS AS Lublin 13319379241121
1 2022-10-01 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS COPCO Imielin 2:3 (19:25, 25:20, 25:27, 32:30, 11:15)
2 2022-10-01 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 2:3 (18:25, 25:13, 25:19, 16:25, 12:15)
3 2022-10-01 TS Wisła Kraków - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 22:3 (25:22, 25:20, 21:25, 15:25, 9:15)
4 2022-10-01 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:1 (21:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:19)
5 2022-10-01 INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz - AZS UMCS AS Lublin 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:20)
6 2022-10-08 MKS COPCO Imielin - AZS UMCS AS Lublin 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 25:14)
7 2022-10-08 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz 2:3 (16:25, 22:25, 25:15, 25:21, 9:15)
8 2022-10-08 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:2 (24:26, 26:24, 14:25, 25:22, 15:11)
9 2022-10-08 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - TS Wisła Kraków 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:13)
10 2022-10-08 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 1:3 (25:19, 20:25, 22:25, 22:25)
11 2022-10-15 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - MKS COPCO Imielin 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 18:25)
12 2022-10-15 TS Wisła Kraków - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 2:3 (25:21, 22:25, 25:22, 18:25, 13:15)
13 2022-10-15 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:17, 25:13)
14 2022-10-15 INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:2 (20:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:19, 15:8)
15 2022-11-11 AZS UMCS AS Lublin - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 1:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:20, 22:25)
16 2022-10-22 MKS COPCO Imielin - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:19)
17 2022-10-22 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - AZS UMCS AS Lublin 3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 23:25, 25:14)
18 2022-10-22 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:22)
19 2022-10-22 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 25:27)
20 2022-10-22 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - TS Wisła Kraków 3:1 (25:17, 18:25, 25:20, 25:8)
21 2022-10-29 TS Wisła Kraków - MKS COPCO Imielin 0:3 (9:25, 18:25, 21:25)
22 2022-10-30 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 3:2 (15:25, 25:20, 27:25, 20:25, 15:7)
23 2022-10-29 INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (16:25, 25:27, 19:25)
24 2022-10-29 AZS UMCS AS Lublin - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 17:25)
25 2022-10-29 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
26 2022-11-10 MKS COPCO Imielin - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:18)
27 2022-11-05 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:18)
28 2022-11-05 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - AZS UMCS AS Lublin 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:19)
29 2022-11-05 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:23)
30 2022-11-05 TS Wisła Kraków - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:3 (25:23, 25:27, 14:25, 15:25)
31 2022-11-19 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - MKS COPCO Imielin 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 24:26)
32 2022-11-19 INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz - TS Wisła Kraków 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:14, 25:13)
33 2022-11-19 AZS UMCS AS Lublin - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 1:3 (18:25, 23:25, 25:22, 14:25)
34 2022-11-19 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 23:25)
35 2022-11-19 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:1 (25:23, 27:25, 17:25, 25:20)
36 2022-11-26 MKS COPCO Imielin - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:15)
37 2022-11-26 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:16)
38 2022-11-26 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:9)
39 2022-11-26 TS Wisła Kraków - AZS UMCS AS Lublin 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:18)
40 2022-11-26 INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 28:26, 25:20)
41 2022-12-03 INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz - MKS COPCO Imielin 0:3 (15:25, 17:25, 19:25)
42 2022-12-03 AZS UMCS AS Lublin - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:3 (25:21, 20:25, 20:25, 21:25)
43 2022-12-03 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - TS Wisła Kraków 3:1 (21:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:22)
44 2022-11-25 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:0 (25:12, 25:19, 25:21)
45 2022-12-04 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (25:27, 16:25, 21:25)
46 2022-12-11 MKS COPCO Imielin - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 17:25)
47 2022-12-10 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 2:3 (25:20, 20:25, 24:26, 25:21, 9:15)
48 2023-02-18 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
49 2022-12-10 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:2 (25:22, 12:25, 17:25, 25:21, 15:12)
50 2022-12-10 AZS UMCS AS Lublin - INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz 1:3 (30:28, 19:25, 22:25, 12:25)
51 2022-12-17 AZS UMCS AS Lublin - MKS COPCO Imielin 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 18:25)
52 2022-12-17 INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:21)
53 2023-01-20 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:2 (25:17, 26:28, 25:21, 19:25, 15:7)
54 2022-12-14 TS Wisła Kraków - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 1:3 (15:25, 29:27, 16:25, 25:27)
55 2022-12-17 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 29:27, 17:25)
56 2023-01-14 MKS COPCO Imielin - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 3:0 (29:27, 25:16, 25:18)
57 2023-01-14 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - TS Wisła Kraków 3:0 (25:23, 25:13, 25:16)
58 2023-01-14 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1:3 (15:25, 16:25, 25:11, 23:25)
59 2023-02-19 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
60 2023-01-14 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - AZS UMCS AS Lublin 3:1 (25:14, 26:24, 25:27, 25:22)
61 2023-01-21 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - MKS COPCO Imielin 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 17:25)
62 2023-01-21 AZS UMCS AS Lublin - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 23:1 (16:25, 25:19, 25:14, 25:22)
63 2023-01-21 INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 3:1 (18:25, 25:14, 26:24, 25:21)
64 2023-01-21 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 3:1 (25:20, 19:25, 25:17, 25:20)
65 2023-01-21 TS Wisła Kraków - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:3 (19:25, 10:25, 21:25)
66 2023-01-28 MKS COPCO Imielin - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
67 2023-01-28 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
68 2023-02-26 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
69 2023-01-28 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - AZS UMCS AS Lublin 0:0
70 2023-01-28 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:2 (25:17, 24:26, 25:20, 22:25, 15:8)
71 2023-02-17 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - MKS COPCO Imielin 0:0
72 2023-02-11 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0
73 2023-02-11 AZS UMCS AS Lublin - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
74 2023-02-11 INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
75 2023-02-11 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
76 2023-02-25 MKS COPCO Imielin - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:0
77 2023-02-25 TS Wisła Kraków - INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
78 2023-02-25 Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia - AZS UMCS AS Lublin 0:0
79 2023-02-25 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
80 2023-02-25 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20:0
81 2023-03-11 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - MKS COPCO Imielin 0:0
82 2023-03-11 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski 0:0
83 2023-03-11 MKS Maraton Krzeszowice - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
84 2023-03-11 AZS UMCS AS Lublin - TS Wisła Kraków 0:0
85 2023-03-11 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
86 2023-03-25 MKS COPCO Imielin - INEX Sandecja Poprad Stary Sącz 0:0
87 2023-03-25 KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - AZS UMCS AS Lublin 0:0
88 2023-03-25 TS Wisła Kraków - MKS Maraton Krzeszowice 0:0
89 2023-03-25 SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2 - Tomaszowski Klub Sportowy Tomasovia 0:0
90 2023-03-25 KS Marba Sędziszów Małopolski - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty 0:0