Etap 1

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 6176182482329
2ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 5134143399337
3Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 5103126421391
4LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 51031310495478
5UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 593117398362
6MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 59397350322
7Enea Energetyk Poznań 5831110446413
8SMS PZPS Szczyrk 46288346333
9KS Częstochowianka 552812413441
10GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 652816447547
11KS AZS AWF Warszawa 551712388420
12KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 531614392455
13Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 431310252309
14Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 521314308400
1 2021-09-25 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:23)
2 2021-09-25 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 3:1 (25:12, 18:25, 25:23, 25:17)
3 2021-09-26 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:17)
4 2021-10-29 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
5 2021-09-25 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - KS Częstochowianka 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:15)
6 2021-09-25 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2:3 (23:25, 15:25, 26:24, 25:22, 15:17)
7 2021-09-25 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:14)
8 2021-10-02 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Enea Energetyk Poznań 2:3 (25:23, 25:20, 21:25, 8:25, 10:15)
9 2021-10-02 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 3:1 (16:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:11)
10 2021-10-02 KS Częstochowianka - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 3:1 (19:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:14)
11 2021-10-02 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 17:25)
12 2021-10-20 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:2 (25:11, 17:25, 14:25, 26:24, 15:12)
13 2021-10-02 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:15, 15:10)
14 2021-10-02 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:16)
15 2021-10-09 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:16)
16 2021-10-09 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 13:25)
17 2021-10-09 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2:3 (17:25, 25:21, 28:30, 26:24, 11:15)
18 2021-10-09 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:11)
19 2021-10-09 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:23)
20 2021-10-09 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - KS Częstochowianka 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:14)
21 2021-10-09 Enea Energetyk Poznań - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:2 (22:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:22, 15:12)
22 2021-10-16 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:2 (26:24, 22:25, 19:25, 25:14, 15:11)
23 2021-10-15 KS Częstochowianka - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:2 (25:21, 19:25, 25:14, 17:25, 15:9)
24 2021-10-16 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 16:25, 25:18)
25 2021-10-16 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 18:25)
26 2021-10-16 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 13:25)
27 2021-10-16 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:18)
28 2021-10-16 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:15)
29 2021-10-23 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 2:3 (25:27, 23:25, 25:17, 27:25, 15:17)
30 2021-10-23 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:18)
31 2021-10-23 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:16, 15:13)
32 2021-10-23 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 29:27)
33 2021-10-23 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:15)
34 2021-10-23 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:13)
35 2021-10-23 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS Częstochowianka 3:1 (25:22, 14:25, 25:18, 26:24)
36 2021-10-30 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
37 2021-10-30 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
38 2021-10-30 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
39 2021-10-30 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
40 2021-10-30 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
41 2021-10-30 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
42 2021-10-10 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
43 2021-12-10 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
44 2021-11-06 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
45 2021-11-06 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
46 2021-11-06 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
47 2021-11-06 Enea Energetyk Poznań - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
48 2021-11-06 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
49 2021-11-06 KS Częstochowianka - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
50 2021-11-13 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
51 2021-11-13 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
52 2021-11-13 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
53 2021-11-13 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
54 2021-11-13 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
55 2021-11-13 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
56 2021-11-13 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
57 2021-10-08 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:9)
58 2021-11-20 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
59 2021-11-20 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
60 2021-11-20 Enea Energetyk Poznań - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
61 2021-11-20 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
62 2021-11-20 KS Częstochowianka - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
63 2021-11-20 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
64 2021-11-27 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
65 2021-11-27 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
66 2021-11-27 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
67 2021-11-27 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
68 2021-11-27 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
69 2021-11-27 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
70 2021-11-27 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
71 2021-12-04 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
72 2021-12-04 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
73 2021-12-04 Enea Energetyk Poznań - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
74 2021-12-04 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
75 2021-12-04 KS Częstochowianka - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
76 2021-12-04 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
77 2021-12-04 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
78 2021-11-07 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
79 2021-12-11 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
80 2021-12-11 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
81 2021-12-11 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
82 2021-12-11 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
83 2021-12-11 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
84 2021-12-11 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
85 2021-12-18 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
86 2021-12-18 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
87 2021-11-07 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
88 2021-12-18 KS Częstochowianka - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
89 2021-12-18 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
90 2021-12-05 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
91 2021-12-18 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
92 2022-01-08 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
93 2022-01-08 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
94 2022-01-08 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
95 2022-01-08 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
96 2022-01-08 KS Częstochowianka - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
97 2022-01-08 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
98 2022-01-08 Enea Energetyk Poznań - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
99 2022-01-12 Enea Energetyk Poznań - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
100 2022-01-12 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
101 2022-01-12 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
102 2022-01-12 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
103 2022-01-12 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
104 2022-01-12 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
105 2022-01-12 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
106 2022-01-15 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
107 2022-01-15 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
108 2022-01-15 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
109 2022-01-15 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
110 2022-01-15 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
111 2022-01-15 KS Częstochowianka - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
112 2022-01-15 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
113 2022-01-22 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
114 2022-01-22 Enea Energetyk Poznań - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
115 2022-01-22 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
116 2022-01-22 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
117 2022-01-22 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
118 2022-01-22 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
119 2022-01-22 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
120 2022-01-29 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
121 2022-01-29 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
122 2022-01-29 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
123 2022-01-29 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
124 2022-01-29 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
125 2022-01-29 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
126 2022-01-29 KS Częstochowianka - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
127 2022-02-05 KS Częstochowianka - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
128 2022-02-05 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
129 2022-02-05 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
130 2022-02-05 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
131 2022-02-05 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
132 2022-02-05 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
133 2022-02-05 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
134 2022-02-12 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
135 2022-02-12 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
136 2022-02-12 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
137 2022-02-12 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
138 2022-02-12 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
139 2022-02-12 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
140 2022-02-12 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
141 2022-02-19 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
142 2022-02-19 KS Częstochowianka - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
143 2022-02-19 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
144 2022-02-19 Enea Energetyk Poznań - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
145 2022-02-19 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
146 2022-02-19 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
147 2022-02-19 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
148 2022-02-26 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
149 2022-02-26 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
150 2022-02-26 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
151 2022-02-26 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
152 2022-02-26 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
153 2022-02-26 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
154 2022-02-26 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
155 2022-03-05 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
156 2022-03-05 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
157 2022-03-05 KS Częstochowianka - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
158 2022-03-05 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
159 2022-03-05 Enea Energetyk Poznań - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
160 2022-03-05 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
161 2022-03-05 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
162 2022-03-12 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
163 2022-03-12 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
164 2022-03-12 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
165 2022-03-12 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
166 2022-03-12 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
167 2022-03-12 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
168 2022-03-12 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
169 2022-03-19 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
170 2022-03-19 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
171 2022-03-19 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
172 2022-03-19 KS Częstochowianka - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
173 2022-03-19 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
174 2022-03-19 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
175 2022-03-19 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
176 2022-03-26 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
177 2022-03-26 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
178 2022-03-26 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
179 2022-03-26 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
180 2022-03-26 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
181 2022-03-26 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
182 2022-03-26 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0