Etap 1

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 17471649914081046
2ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 163913441513721160
3LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 163512442615331407
4KS Częstochowianka 163212382313601252
5Enea Energetyk Poznań 163010362613961293
6Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 16278342814151338
7MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 16248292812441222
8GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 16227283212521312
9UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 16207273412891363
10Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 16197263612841385
11SMS PZPS Szczyrk 15144213611661285
12KS AZS AWF Warszawa 17144234413491513
13Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 1582144110111279
14KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 1652114611141338
1 2021-09-25 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 25:23)
2 2021-09-25 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 3:1 (25:12, 18:25, 25:23, 25:17)
3 2021-09-26 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:17)
4 2021-12-16 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:16)
5 2021-09-25 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - KS Częstochowianka 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:15)
6 2021-09-25 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2:3 (23:25, 15:25, 26:24, 25:22, 15:17)
7 2021-09-25 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:14)
8 2021-10-02 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Enea Energetyk Poznań 2:3 (25:23, 25:20, 21:25, 8:25, 10:15)
9 2021-10-02 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 3:1 (16:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:11)
10 2021-10-02 KS Częstochowianka - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 3:1 (19:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:14)
11 2021-10-02 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 17:25)
12 2021-10-20 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:2 (25:11, 17:25, 14:25, 26:24, 15:12)
13 2021-10-02 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:2 (20:25, 25:18, 19:25, 25:15, 15:10)
14 2021-10-02 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:16)
15 2021-10-09 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 3:0 (25:10, 25:19, 25:16)
16 2021-10-09 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:3 (18:25, 24:26, 13:25)
17 2021-10-09 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 2:3 (17:25, 25:21, 28:30, 26:24, 11:15)
18 2021-10-09 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:11)
19 2021-10-09 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:23)
20 2021-10-09 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - KS Częstochowianka 3:1 (22:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:14)
21 2021-10-09 Enea Energetyk Poznań - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:2 (22:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:22, 15:12)
22 2021-10-16 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:2 (26:24, 22:25, 19:25, 25:14, 15:11)
23 2021-10-15 KS Częstochowianka - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:2 (25:21, 19:25, 25:14, 17:25, 15:9)
24 2021-10-16 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 3:1 (25:22, 25:19, 16:25, 25:18)
25 2021-10-16 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:3 (22:25, 26:28, 18:25)
26 2021-10-16 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 13:25)
27 2021-10-16 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:18)
28 2021-10-16 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:15)
29 2021-10-23 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 2:3 (25:27, 23:25, 25:17, 27:25, 15:17)
30 2021-10-23 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:18)
31 2021-10-23 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:16, 15:13)
32 2021-10-23 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 29:27)
33 2021-10-23 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:15)
34 2021-10-23 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 3:0 (25:19, 25:14, 25:13)
35 2021-10-23 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS Częstochowianka 3:1 (25:22, 14:25, 25:18, 26:24)
36 2021-10-30 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - KS Częstochowianka 2:3 (25:14, 30:28, 20:25, 20:25, 10:15)
37 2021-10-30 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:2 (19:25, 25:15, 25:18, 21:25, 15:12)
38 2021-10-30 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Enea Energetyk Poznań 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 16:25, 11:25)
39 2021-10-30 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 1:3 (29:31, 20:25, 25:11, 22:25)
40 2021-10-30 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 3:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:22)
41 2021-10-30 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 1:3 (25:20, 16:25, 18:25, 17:25)
42 2021-10-10 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:2 (25:11, 18:25, 25:23, 13:25, 15:10)
43 2021-12-10 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:23, 25:9, 25:21)
44 2021-11-06 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:3 (14:25, 22:25, 13:25)
45 2021-11-06 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 3:1 (25:23, 15:25, 25:21, 25:22)
46 2021-11-06 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:3 (24:26, 17:25, 16:25)
47 2021-11-06 Enea Energetyk Poznań - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:14)
48 2021-11-06 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:0 (25:11, 25:14, 25:19)
49 2021-11-06 KS Częstochowianka - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 3:2 (19:25, 17:25, 25:13, 25:23, 15:10)
50 2021-11-13 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:19)
51 2021-11-14 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - KS Częstochowianka 0:3 (19:25, 10:25, 18:25)
52 2021-11-13 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:3 (13:25, 24:26, 12:25)
53 2021-11-13 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:21, 25:19)
54 2021-11-13 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:22)
55 2021-11-13 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 23:25)
56 2021-11-13 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 1:3 (17:25, 25:22, 16:25, 9:25)
57 2021-10-08 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:9)
58 2021-11-20 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 23:25, 25:9)
59 2021-11-20 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 1:3 (30:28, 21:25, 25:27, 21:25)
60 2021-11-20 Enea Energetyk Poznań - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 3:1 (26:24, 21:25, 25:21, 25:19)
61 2021-11-20 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 3:1 (25:18, 25:22, 27:29, 25:23)
62 2021-11-20 KS Częstochowianka - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:14)
63 2021-11-20 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:2 (21:25, 25:19, 21:25, 25:17, 15:8)
64 2021-11-27 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 23:25)
65 2021-11-27 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:3 (19:25, 14:25, 23:25)
66 2021-11-27 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - KS Częstochowianka 2:3 (27:25, 25:23, 20:25, 18:25, 11:15)
67 2021-11-28 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:2 (23:25, 25:18, 27:25, 13:25, 15:11)
68 2021-11-27 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Enea Energetyk Poznań 1:3 (18:25, 27:25, 20:25, 15:25)
69 2021-11-27 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 2:3 (25:20, 26:24, 17:25, 24:26, 13:15)
70 2021-11-27 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 25:23)
71 2021-12-04 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 3:1 (22:25, 25:14, 25:20, 25:20)
72 2021-12-04 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:3 (19:25, 10:25, 19:25)
73 2021-12-04 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 18:25)
74 2021-12-04 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:2 (22:25, 25:16, 25:23, 21:25, 15:9)
75 2021-12-04 KS Częstochowianka - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 3:0 (25:14, 25:15, 25:21)
76 2021-12-05 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 1:3 (14:25, 21:25, 25:22, 21:25)
77 2021-12-04 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 2:3 (25:21, 25:19, 16:25, 18:25, 11:15)
78 2021-11-07 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:17)
79 2021-12-11 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:12)
80 2021-12-11 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 3:1 (25:22, 27:29, 25:19, 25:14)
81 2021-12-11 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - KS Częstochowianka 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 22:25)
82 2021-12-11 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:20)
83 2021-12-11 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:0 (26:24, 25:21, 25:22)
84 2021-12-11 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 3:1 (25:21, 26:24, 20:25, 25:15)
85 2021-12-18 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 2:3 (25:14, 28:30, 25:15, 12:25, 13:15)
86 2021-12-18 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 3:1 (26:24, 13:25, 26:24, 25:23)
87 2021-11-07 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 3:1 (25:13, 16:25, 26:24, 25:21)
88 2021-12-18 KS Częstochowianka - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:12)
89 2021-12-18 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:1 (25:18, 25:16, 23:25, 25:22)
90 2021-12-05 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 19:25)
91 2021-12-18 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 18:25)
92 2022-01-08 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 20:25)
93 2022-01-16 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:3 (22:25, 23:25, 14:25)
94 2022-01-08 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 2:3 (25:18, 25:27, 25:16, 21:25, 5:15)
95 2022-01-09 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:1 (22:25, 25:20, 28:26, 25:23)
96 2022-01-08 KS Częstochowianka - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 22:25)
97 2022-01-08 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 3:2 (25:20, 24:26, 23:25, 25:15, 16:14)
98 2022-01-08 Enea Energetyk Poznań - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 25:12)
99 2022-01-19 Enea Energetyk Poznań - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 1:3 (20:25, 28:26, 16:25, 18:25)
100 2022-01-12 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2:3 (25:22, 19:25, 16:25, 25:16, 13:15)
101 2022-01-12 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - KS Częstochowianka 1:3 (22:25, 25:16, 23:25, 23:25)
102 2022-01-12 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:17)
103 2022-01-23 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
104 2022-01-11 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 3:1 (25:18, 18:25, 25:17, 25:19)
105 2022-01-12 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 2:3 (22:25, 25:16, 15:25, 25:23, 14:16)
106 2022-01-07 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:19)
107 2022-01-15 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:2 (25:13, 23:25, 20:25, 25:17, 15:9)
108 2022-01-15 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 3:0 (25:22, 27:25, 25:22)
109 2022-01-15 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 1:3 (11:25, 9:25, 32:30, 17:25)
110 2022-01-15 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 3:2 (25:23, 28:26, 11:25, 17:25, 15:10)
111 2022-01-15 KS Częstochowianka - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:17, 25:18)
112 2022-01-15 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Enea Energetyk Poznań 3:2 (25:20, 25:23, 16:25, 14:25, 15:12)
113 2022-01-22 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
114 2022-01-22 Enea Energetyk Poznań - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
115 2022-02-20 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
116 2022-01-22 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
117 2022-02-06 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
118 2022-01-22 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
119 2022-01-22 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
120 2022-01-29 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
121 2022-01-29 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
122 2022-01-29 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
123 2022-01-29 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
124 2022-01-29 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
125 2022-01-29 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
126 2022-01-29 KS Częstochowianka - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
127 2022-02-02 KS Częstochowianka - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
128 2022-02-05 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
129 2022-02-04 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
130 2022-02-05 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
131 2022-02-05 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
132 2022-02-05 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
133 2022-02-05 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
134 2022-02-12 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
135 2021-12-17 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 3:0 (25:13, 25:21, 25:16)
136 2022-02-12 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
137 2022-02-12 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
138 2022-02-12 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
139 2022-02-12 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
140 2022-02-12 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
141 2022-02-19 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
142 2022-02-19 KS Częstochowianka - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
143 2022-02-19 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
144 2022-02-19 Enea Energetyk Poznań - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
145 2022-02-19 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
146 2022-02-19 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
147 2022-02-23 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
148 2022-02-26 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
149 2022-02-26 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
150 2022-02-26 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
151 2022-02-26 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
152 2022-02-26 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
153 2022-02-26 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
154 2022-02-26 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
155 2022-03-05 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
156 2022-03-05 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0
157 2022-03-05 KS Częstochowianka - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
158 2022-01-23 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
159 2022-03-05 Enea Energetyk Poznań - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
160 2022-03-05 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
161 2022-03-05 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
162 2022-03-12 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
163 2022-03-12 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka 0:0
164 2022-03-13 Enea Energetyk Poznań - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
165 2022-03-12 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
166 2022-03-12 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
167 2022-03-12 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
168 2022-03-12 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
169 2022-03-19 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
170 2022-03-19 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec 0:0
171 2022-03-19 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław 0:0
172 2022-03-19 KS Częstochowianka - KS AZS AWF Warszawa 0:0
173 2022-03-19 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
174 2022-03-19 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
175 2022-03-19 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
176 2022-03-26 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca 0:0
177 2022-03-26 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - Enea Energetyk Poznań 0:0
178 2022-03-26 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
179 2022-03-26 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KS Częstochowianka 0:0
180 2022-03-26 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie 0:0
181 2022-03-26 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki 0:0
182 2022-03-26 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok 0:0