Etap 10

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1ECO AZS Uni Opole 484124368328
2GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów 473104320301
3KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 45179357345
4PLKS Pszczyna 451610339351
5Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 451311269328
1 2017-05-24 KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów 1:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:15, 19:25)
2 2017-05-24 ECO AZS Uni Opole - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:9)
3 2017-05-25 GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów - ECO AZS Uni Opole 1:3 (25:20, 16:25, 16:25, 23:25)
4 2017-05-25 PLKS Pszczyna - KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 3:1 (25:20, 25:16, 20:25, 25:19)
5 2017-05-26 ECO AZS Uni Opole - PLKS Pszczyna 3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 15:25, 25:21)
6 2017-05-26 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 21:25)
7 2017-05-27 PLKS Pszczyna - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 2:3 (22:25, 20:25, 25:19, 25:22, 10:15)
8 2017-05-27 KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - ECO AZS Uni Opole 2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 25:18, 23:25, 17:19)
9 2017-05-28 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:3 (17:25, 24:26, 11:25)
10 2017-05-28 GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów - PLKS Pszczyna 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:22)

Etap 9

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 26261167129
2OTPS NIKE Ostrołęka 23133131122
3AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 20016120167
1 2017-05-20 OTPS NIKE Ostrołęka - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 3:0 (25:18, 25:9, 25:20)
2017-05-19pauzuje- MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:0
2 2017-05-21 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 1:3 (14:25, 22:25, 25:17, 12:25)
2017-05-20 OTPS NIKE Ostrołęka - pauzuje0:0
2017-05-21pauzuje- AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 0:0
3 2017-05-20 MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - OTPS NIKE Ostrołęka 3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:18)

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 39391248156
2KS Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów 36274252222
3ZSOMS SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 33146213226
4MUKS Sparta Lniano 30009116225
1 2017-05-19 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - ZSOMS SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:21)
2 2017-05-19 MUKS Sparta Lniano - KS Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów 0:3 (11:25, 12:25, 16:25)
3 2017-05-20 ZSOMS SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KS Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów 1:3 (17:25, 23:25, 25:20, 20:25)
4 2017-05-20 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MUKS Sparta Lniano 3:0 (25:9, 25:7, 25:5)
5 2017-05-21 MUKS Sparta Lniano - ZSOMS SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 0:3 (11:25, 22:25, 23:25)
6 2017-05-21 KS Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów - MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 20:25, 17:25)

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1APPGO II LO Rzeszów 39390225136
2EKS Skra Bełchatów 36264211219
3UKS Rataje ZSO 4 Poznań 32148252262
4MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 31029183254
1 2017-05-19 UKS Rataje ZSO 4 Poznań - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:2 (25:17, 19:25, 19:25, 26:24, 15:7)
2 2017-05-19 EKS Skra Bełchatów - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 20:25)
3 2017-05-20 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:3 (6:25, 15:25, 11:25)
4 2017-05-20 UKS Rataje ZSO 4 Poznań - EKS Skra Bełchatów 1:3 (23:25, 25:14, 21:25, 22:25)
5 2017-05-21 EKS Skra Bełchatów - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:12)
6 2017-05-21 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - UKS Rataje ZSO 4 Poznań 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:20)

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 39391247196
2MGLKS Sobieski Oława 36274250238
3MUKS Amber Kalisz 33146220217
4CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 30009161227
1 2017-05-19 MUKS Amber Kalisz - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 17:25, 25:27)
2 2017-05-19 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:22)
3 2017-05-20 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:22)
4 2017-05-20 MUKS Amber Kalisz - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 0:3 (19:25, 12:25, 25:27)
5 2017-05-21 MUKS Krótka Mysiadło - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:19, 25:13)
6 2017-05-21 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - MUKS Amber Kalisz 0:3 (13:25, 14:25, 16:25)

Etap 8

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 38392254213
2UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 31029213254
1 2017-04-29 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 22:25)
2 2017-04-30 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 16:25)
3 2017-05-06 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 3:2 (25:19, 18:25, 25:19, 21:25, 15:12)
4 2017-05-07 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
5 2017-05-10 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1ECO AZS Uni Opole 39391245184
2KS Energetyk Poznań 30019184245
1 2017-04-23 KS Energetyk Poznań - ECO AZS Uni Opole 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 10:25)
2 2017-04-29 ECO AZS Uni Opole - KS Energetyk Poznań 3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:17)
3 2017-04-30 ECO AZS Uni Opole - KS Energetyk Poznań 3:1 (18:25, 25:12, 25:19, 25:18)
4 2017-05-03 KS Energetyk Poznań - ECO AZS Uni Opole 0:0
5 2017-05-10 ECO AZS Uni Opole - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 38392257220
2UKS Szóstka Mielec 31029220257
1 2017-05-13 KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:20)
2 2017-05-14 KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:2 (20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:9, 18:16)
3 2017-05-20 UKS Szóstka Mielec - KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 18:25)
4 2017-05-21 UKS Szóstka Mielec - KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 0:0
5 2017-05-22 KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1PLKS Pszczyna 39392264213
2MKS Świdnica 30029213264
1 2017-04-29 PLKS Pszczyna - MKS Świdnica 3:1 (17:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:21)
2 2017-04-30 PLKS Pszczyna - MKS Świdnica 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:22, 25:14)
3 2017-05-06 MKS Świdnica - PLKS Pszczyna 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 17:25)
4 2017-05-07 MKS Świdnica - PLKS Pszczyna 0:0
5 2017-05-10 PLKS Pszczyna - MKS Świdnica 0:0

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów 493116385340
2Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 431611340385
1 2017-04-29 GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 25:21)
2 2017-04-30 GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:3 (25:22, 25:11, 21:25, 20:25, 12:15)
3 2017-05-06 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów 2:3 (21:25, 25:22, 25:21, 14:25, 14:16)
4 2017-05-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów 1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 23:25, 18:25)
5 2017-05-10 GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 0:0

Etap 7

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1TPS Czarni Słupsk 0000000
2UKS Rataje ZSO 4 Poznań 0000000
1 2017-05-13 TPS Czarni Słupsk - UKS Rataje ZSO 4 Poznań 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Amber Kalisz 131307543
2MUKS Sparta Lniano 100034375
1 2017-04-28 MUKS Sparta Lniano - MUKS Amber Kalisz 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 14:25)

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1OTPS NIKE Ostrołęka 25262189142
2EKS Skra Bełchatów 23155207207
3UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 21026136183
1 2017-04-28 EKS Skra Bełchatów - OTPS NIKE Ostrołęka 2:3 (25:23, 28:26, 23:25, 17:25, 6:15)
2 2017-04-29 OTPS NIKE Ostrołęka - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:14)
3 2017-04-30 UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki - EKS Skra Bełchatów 2:3 (20:25, 25:21, 25:22, 13:25, 10:15)

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki 131319468
2MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 100136894
1 2017-04-29 MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MUKS Krótka Mysiadło 3:1 (25:14, 19:25, 25:14, 25:15)

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1APPGO II LO Rzeszów 38392258214
2AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 35266253283
3MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 35176289267
4SL SALOS Staniątki 30019204240
1 2017-04-28 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 14:25, 15:11)
2 2017-04-28 SL SALOS Staniątki - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 0:3 (16:25, 10:25, 15:25)
3 2017-04-29 MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz - APPGO II LO Rzeszów 2:3 (25:14, 25:19, 19:25, 27:29, 13:15)
4 2017-04-29 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska - SL SALOS Staniątki 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 10:25, 29:27)
5 2017-04-30 SL SALOS Staniątki - MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz 0:3 (19:25, 24:26, 22:25)
6 2017-04-30 APPGO II LO Rzeszów - AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 3:0 (28:26, 28:26, 25:12)

Grupa 6

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 26262186169
2ZSOMS SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 23143161153
3KS Valkiria Kraków 20016140165
1 2017-04-28 ZSOMS SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KS Valkiria Kraków 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:14)
2 2017-04-29 KS Valkiria Kraków - CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice 1:3 (14:25, 21:25, 25:15, 23:25)
3 2017-04-30 CKiS Maraton Krzeszowice - ZSOMS SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 25:19)

Grupa 7

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 26261168120
2MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 23144170186
3KU AZS Zielona Góra 20016139171
1 2017-04-28 KU AZS Zielona Góra - MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 0:3 (17:25, 12:25, 17:25)
2 2017-04-29 MKS MOS Płomień Sosnowiec - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:16, 18:25, 25:14, 25:19)
3 2017-04-30 MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych - KU AZS Zielona Góra 3:1 (26:24, 25:21, 20:25, 25:23)

Grupa 8

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów 25262183157
2MGLKS Sobieski Oława 24154198192
3USA Beach Volley Lubsko 20016138170
1 2017-04-28 MGLKS Sobieski Oława - KS Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów 2:3 (22:25, 25:21, 25:22, 22:25, 9:15)
2 2017-04-29 KS Burza Borowa Wieś Mikołów - USA Beach Volley Lubsko 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:18)
3 2017-04-30 USA Beach Volley Lubsko - MGLKS Sobieski Oława 1:3 (25:20, 22:25, 14:25, 23:25)

Etap 6

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 37394283263
2KS Energetyk Poznań 32049263283
1 2017-04-01 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - KS Energetyk Poznań 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:17)
2 2017-04-02 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - KS Energetyk Poznań 3:2 (25:16, 21:25, 25:19, 15:25, 15:11)
3 2017-04-08 KS Energetyk Poznań - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 2:3 (25:16, 23:25, 22:25, 28:26, 9:15)
4 2017-04-09 KS Energetyk Poznań - UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan 0:0
5 2017-04-19 UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan - KS Energetyk Poznań 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1SKF Politechnika Poznańska Poznań 23133146138
2KS Spójnia Stargard 23133138146
1 2017-04-02 KS Spójnia Stargard - SKF Politechnika Poznańska Poznań 3:0 (25:19, 27:25, 28:26)
2 2017-04-09 SKF Politechnika Poznańska Poznań - KS Spójnia Stargard 3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 26:24)

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1ECO AZS Uni Opole 39391248191
2MKS Świdnica 30019191248
1 2017-04-01 MKS Świdnica - ECO AZS Uni Opole 1:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 18:25)
2 2017-04-02 MKS Świdnica - ECO AZS Uni Opole 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 14:25)
3 2017-04-04 ECO AZS Uni Opole - MKS Świdnica 3:0 (25:13, 25:20, 25:16)
4 2017-04-05 ECO AZS Uni Opole - MKS Świdnica 0:0
5 2017-04-19 MKS Świdnica - ECO AZS Uni Opole 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 39392268212
2Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 30029212268
1 2017-04-22 KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:19)
2 2017-04-23 KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0
3 2017-04-08 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 1:3 (24:26, 20:25, 25:22, 17:25)
4 2017-04-09 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa 1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 12:25, 16:25)
5 2017-04-25 KS AZS AWF UKSW Warszawa - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa 0:0

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1PLKS Pszczyna 5103128457436
2Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 552812436457
3E.Leclerc Orzeł Elbląg 0000000
4ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0000000
1 2017-04-01 ESPES Sparta Warszawa - E.Leclerc Orzeł Elbląg 0:0
2 2017-04-08 E.Leclerc Orzeł Elbląg - ESPES Sparta Warszawa 0:0
3 2017-04-01 PLKS Pszczyna - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 2:3 (17:25, 25:19, 12:25, 25:18, 9:15)
4 2017-04-02 PLKS Pszczyna - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 1:3 (25:22, 17:25, 26:28, 24:26)
5 2017-04-07 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - PLKS Pszczyna 1:3 (29:27, 24:26, 22:25, 17:25)
6 2017-04-11 Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice - PLKS Pszczyna 1:3 (19:25, 25:27, 25:19, 16:25)
7 2017-04-19 PLKS Pszczyna - Silesia Volley MSK Mysłowice 3:0 (25:16, 28:26, 25:14)

Grupa 6

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MCKiS Jaworzno 23143172154
2AGH Kraków 23134154172
1 2017-04-01 AGH Kraków - MCKiS Jaworzno 3:1 (28:26, 25:22, 20:25, 26:24)
2 2017-04-08 MCKiS Jaworzno - AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:21, 25:12, 25:22)

Grupa 7

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów 39391256193
2UKS Szóstka Mielec 30019193256
1 2017-04-01 GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów - UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:0 (30:28, 25:11, 25:16)
2 2017-04-02 GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów - UKS Szóstka Mielec 3:1 (25:23, 26:28, 25:20, 25:15)
3 2017-04-08 UKS Szóstka Mielec - GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów 0:3 (21:25, 11:25, 20:25)
4 2017-04-09 UKS Szóstka Mielec - GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów 0:0
5 2017-04-19 GRUPA AZOTY PWSZ Tarnów - UKS Szóstka Mielec 0:0

Etap 5

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1TKS Tychy 4103114352265
2UKS Sokół‚ Zator 421411265352
1 2017-03-18 TKS Tychy - UKS Sokół‚ Zator 3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:11)
2 2017-03-19 TKS Tychy - UKS Sokół‚ Zator 3:1 (25:17, 25:13, 25:27, 25:21)
3 2017-03-25 UKS Sokół‚ Zator - TKS Tychy 3:2 (25:22, 14:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:12)
4 2017-03-26 UKS Sokół‚ Zator - TKS Tychy 0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 18:25)
5 2017-03-29 TKS Tychy - UKS Sokół‚ Zator 0:0

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 48397347337
2UKS MOSiR Jasło 44179337347
1 2017-03-18 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:21)
2 2017-03-19 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 1:3 (19:25, 25:16, 23:25, 18:25)
3 2017-03-25 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - UKS MOSiR Jasło 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:15, 25:22)
4 2017-03-26 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - UKS MOSiR Jasło 3:2 (25:12, 25:20, 25:27, 13:25, 15:8)
5 2017-03-29 UKS MOSiR Jasło - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom 0:0

Etap 4