1 | 2023-09-30 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1:3 (15:25, 22:25, 25:17, 20:25) |
2 | 2023-10-01 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:19) |
3 | 2023-10-16 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 3:0 (25:22, 25:15, 25:23) |
4 | 2023-09-29 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 23:25, 23:25) |
5 | 2023-10-01 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:25) |
6 | 2023-09-30 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 3:1 (25:27, 25:17, 25:15, 25:18) |
7 | 2023-09-29 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:22) |
8 | 2023-10-07 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 22:25) |
9 | 2023-10-07 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 2:3 (21:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:21, 9:15) |
10 | 2023-10-08 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 20:25, 15:11) |
11 | 2023-10-07 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:15) |
12 | 2023-10-07 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:21) |
13 | 2023-10-07 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 3:1 (25:19, 25:17, 23:25, 25:11) |
14 | 2023-10-07 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 23:25) |
15 | 2023-10-14 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 3:2 (25:18, 22:25, 25:17, 22:25, 15:10) |
16 | 2023-10-14 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 0:3 (23:25, 18:25, 19:25) |
17 | 2023-10-14 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 25:27, 21:25) |
18 | 2023-10-15 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 2:3 (16:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:16, 10:15) |
19 | 2023-10-14 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 3:1 (25:17, 25:22, 17:25, 25:17) |
20 | 2023-10-15 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 19:25) |
21 | 2023-10-01 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:21) |
22 | 2023-10-21 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:16) |
23 | 2023-10-21 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 3:2 (25:18, 17:25, 22:25, 25:14, 21:19) |
24 | 2023-10-22 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 3:1 (17:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:18) |
25 | 2023-11-05 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 3:0 (25:21, 27:25, 25:20) |
26 | 2023-10-21 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 3:1 (19:25, 25:18, 26:24, 25:18) |
27 | 2023-10-21 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 3:2 (22:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:18, 15:10) |
28 | 2023-10-08 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:13) |
29 | 2023-10-29 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 0:3 (16:25, 22:25, 26:28) |
30 | 2023-10-28 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 14:25) |
31 | 2023-10-27 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 1:3 (19:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:27) |
32 | 2023-10-28 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 3:2 (18:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:17, 15:8) |
33 | 2023-10-29 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 1:3 (25:19, 16:25, 20:25, 20:25) |
34 | 2023-10-13 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 2:3 (18:25, 25:21, 31:29, 23:25, 10:15) |
35 | 2023-10-28 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:18) |
36 | 2023-11-05 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:18) |
37 | 2023-12-14 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 3:0 (25:15, 25:10, 25:10) |
38 | 2023-11-04 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 3:0 (27:25, 25:21, 25:19) |
39 | 2023-11-04 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:15, 25:23) |
40 | 2023-11-05 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 3:1 (25:15, 20:25, 25:22, 25:18) |
41 | 2023-11-04 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 3:1 (25:21, 25:17, 19:25, 25:22) |
42 | 2023-11-04 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 1:3 (15:25, 25:21, 16:25, 17:25) |
43 | 2023-11-11 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 0:3 (18:25, 13:25, 17:25) |
44 | 2023-11-11 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 1:3 (19:25, 27:29, 25:19, 22:25) |
45 | 2023-11-11 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 3:0 (29:27, 25:22, 28:26) |
46 | 2023-11-19 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 1:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:21, 17:25) |
47 | 2023-11-12 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 3:1 (25:22, 17:25, 25:19, 25:21) |
48 | 2023-10-25 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 3:1 (21:25, 25:13, 26:24, 25:21) |
49 | 2023-11-11 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:21) |
50 | 2023-11-18 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 1:3 (25:20, 29:31, 25:27, 24:26) |
51 | 2023-12-02 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 1:3 (25:23, 13:25, 20:25, 21:25) |
52 | 2024-01-09 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:13) |
53 | 2023-11-18 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:21) |
54 | 2023-11-18 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:16) |
55 | 2023-12-03 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 17:25) |
56 | 2023-11-19 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 3:1 (25:19, 25:12, 21:25, 25:19) |
57 | 2023-11-26 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 21:25) |
58 | 2023-11-25 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 1:3 (25:23, 19:25, 18:25, 20:25) |
59 | 2023-11-25 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 16:25) |
60 | 2023-11-25 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 3:2 (19:25, 25:23, 25:13, 23:25, 19:17) |
61 | 2023-11-25 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:14) |
62 | 2023-11-25 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 3:1 (20:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:23) |
63 | 2023-10-26 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 3:0 (25:20, 25:20, 26:24) |
64 | 2023-12-03 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 3:0 (25:21, 25:13, 26:24) |
65 | 2023-12-02 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 3:2 (23:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:16, 15:5) |
66 | 2023-12-03 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 1:3 (25:20, 25:27, 21:25, 22:25) |
67 | 2023-12-02 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 3:0 (25:16, 25:13, 25:18) |
68 | 2023-12-02 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 1:3 (23:25, 20:25, 25:22, 23:25) |
69 | 2023-12-02 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:19) |
70 | 2023-12-02 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 21:25) |
71 | 2023-12-09 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 12:15) |
72 | 2023-12-09 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 3:2 (14:25, 25:14, 25:20, 23:25, 15:10) |
73 | 2023-12-09 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 3:1 (23:25, 25:23, 26:24, 25:22) |
74 | 2023-12-09 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 1:3 (20:25, 20:25, 25:19, 18:25) |
75 | 2023-12-09 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 22:25) |
76 | 2023-12-09 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 19:25) |
77 | 2023-12-10 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 1:3 (25:16, 23:25, 24:26, 23:25) |
78 | 2023-12-16 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 3:2 (25:17, 25:21, 26:28, 23:25, 18:16) |
79 | 2023-12-12 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 3:1 (25:17, 25:9, 21:25, 25:12) |
80 | 2023-12-03 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 3:2 (25:20, 22:25, 30:28, 23:25, 15:9) |
81 | 2023-12-16 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 3:0 (25:17, 25:18, 25:20) |
82 | 2023-12-06 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 28:26) |
83 | 2023-12-15 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 2:3 (25:22, 25:18, 19:25, 13:25, 12:15) |
84 | 2023-12-17 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 3:2 (25:22, 25:19, 20:25, 18:25, 15:12) |
85 | 2023-12-20 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 22:25) |
86 | 2023-12-20 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:17) |
87 | 2024-01-30 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 1:3 (25:23, 24:26, 15:25, 22:25) |
88 | 2023-12-20 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:20) |
89 | 2023-12-20 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 3:1 (11:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:13) |
90 | 2024-03-20 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 0:0 |
91 | 2023-12-06 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 3:0 (25:17, 25:12, 25:20) |
92 | 2024-01-06 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:16) |
93 | 2024-01-06 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 3:0 (25:18, 25:14, 25:18) |
94 | 2024-01-22 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 3:2 (19:25, 25:22, 25:19, 24:26, 15:12) |
95 | 2024-01-06 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 20:25) |
96 | 2024-01-07 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 3:2 (16:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:18, 16:14) |
97 | 2023-11-26 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 25:20, 13:15) |
98 | 2024-01-05 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21) |
99 | 2024-01-13 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 27:25) |
100 | 2024-01-15 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 1:3 (20:25, 25:14, 19:25, 15:25) |
101 | 2024-01-13 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 3:1 (25:15, 21:25, 25:13, 27:25) |
102 | 2024-01-13 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:17) |
103 | 2024-01-13 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:22) |
104 | 2024-01-14 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 21:25) |
105 | 2024-01-14 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 3:2 (23:25, 25:14, 25:21, 21:25, 15:9) |
106 | 2024-01-21 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 17:25, 25:21) |
107 | 2024-01-21 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 3:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:12) |
108 | 2024-01-20 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19) |
109 | 2024-01-20 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 3:2 (25:17, 25:22, 10:25, 23:25, 15:9) |
110 | 2024-01-20 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 1:3 (25:19, 14:25, 22:25, 19:25) |
111 | 2024-01-20 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 3:2 (25:22, 25:22, 17:25, 20:25, 15:12) |
112 | 2024-01-20 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 3:1 (18:25, 25:15, 25:23, 25:20) |
113 | 2024-03-17 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 28:26) |
114 | 2024-01-28 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 2:3 (26:24, 21:25, 12:25, 25:18, 14:16) |
115 | 2024-01-29 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 3:2 (19:25, 25:19, 18:25, 25:21, 15:8) |
116 | 2024-01-30 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 3:1 (23:25, 25:19, 25:16, 25:17) |
117 | 2024-01-27 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 1:3 (20:25, 25:22, 12:25, 18:25) |
118 | 2024-02-02 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 18:25) |
119 | 2024-01-30 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 2:3 (26:24, 25:22, 13:25, 15:25, 10:15) |
120 | 2024-02-03 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 3:1 (25:22, 25:17, 18:25, 25:17) |
121 | 2024-02-03 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 3:1 (19:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:20) |
122 | 2024-02-03 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 20:25, 24:26, 15:8) |
123 | 2024-02-18 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 26:24) |
124 | 2024-02-04 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:3 (18:25, 10:25, 23:25) |
125 | 2024-02-03 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 2:3 (24:26, 12:25, 25:17, 25:23, 8:15) |
126 | 2024-02-03 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 3:0 (25:21, 26:24, 25:17) |
127 | 2024-02-10 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 20:25) |
128 | 2024-02-13 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 3:2 (25:17, 25:19, 22:25, 20:25, 15:10) |
129 | 2024-01-31 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 3:2 (25:27, 25:15, 20:25, 25:19, 15:10) |
130 | 2024-03-11 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 15:25, 22:25) |
131 | 2024-01-17 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 22:25) |
132 | 2024-02-28 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 1:3 (14:25, 14:25, 25:23, 19:25) |
133 | 2024-02-11 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 0:3 (15:25, 23:25, 14:25) |
134 | 2024-02-17 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:23) |
135 | 2024-02-17 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 21:25, 22:25) |
136 | 2024-02-17 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 3:0 (29:27, 25:15, 25:20) |
137 | 2024-02-18 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 3:1 (25:23, 15:25, 25:17, 25:23) |
138 | 2024-02-17 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 1:3 (27:29, 22:25, 25:16, 18:25) |
139 | 2024-02-29 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:17, 25:22) |
140 | 2024-02-18 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 3:2 (17:25, 25:18, 23:25, 25:19, 23:21) |
141 | 2024-02-24 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:21, 15:25) |
142 | 2024-02-15 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 21:25, 16:25) |
143 | 2024-02-22 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 0:3 (12:25, 22:25, 22:25) |
144 | 2024-01-07 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 3:0 (25:20, 25:17, 25:18) |
145 | 2024-02-26 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 23:25) |
146 | 2024-02-25 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 3:0 (25:10, 25:23, 25:15) |
147 | 2024-02-21 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 1:3 (23:25, 19:25, 27:25, 21:25) |
148 | 2024-03-02 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 3:0 (25:23, 25:16, 25:23) |
149 | 2024-03-03 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 2:3 (25:27, 25:23, 29:27, 20:25, 12:15) |
150 | 2024-03-02 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:22) |
151 | 2024-02-18 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 3:0 (25:21, 25:23, 25:20) |
152 | 2024-02-28 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 19:25) |
153 | 2024-03-02 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 1:3 (25:15, 24:26, 24:26, 20:25) |
154 | 2024-03-02 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 11:25, 15:25) |
155 | 2024-03-13 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 0:3 (14:25, 14:25, 14:25) |
156 | 2024-03-12 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 1:3 (25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 32:34) |
157 | 2024-03-20 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | 0:0 |
158 | 2024-03-13 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 19:25) |
159 | 2024-03-09 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 3:1 (25:23, 25:15, 23:25, 25:20) |
160 | 2024-03-22 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 0:0 |
161 | 2024-03-22 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 0:0 |
162 | 2024-03-15 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:23) |
163 | 2024-03-16 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 2:3 (20:25, 25:15, 25:15, 20:25, 7:15) |
164 | 2024-03-16 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 1:3 (21:25, 18:25, 25:22, 22:25) |
165 | 2024-03-16 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:16) |
166 | 2024-03-16 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 3:1 (25:22, 23:25, 25:17, 25:14) |
167 | 2024-03-16 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 1:3 (22:25, 19:25, 25:22, 21:25) |
168 | 2024-03-17 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:11) |
169 | 2024-03-24 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 0:0 |
170 | 2024-03-23 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 0:0 |
171 | 2024-03-07 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | 3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 26:24) |
172 | 2024-03-23 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | 0:0 |
173 | 2024-03-24 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | 0:0 |
174 | 2024-03-23 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | 0:0 |
175 | 2024-03-24 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | 0:0 |
176 | 2024-03-27 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | 0:0 |
177 | 2024-03-27 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | 0:0 |
178 | 2024-03-27 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | 0:0 |
179 | 2024-03-27 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | 0:0 |
180 | 2024-03-27 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | 0:0 |
181 | 2024-03-27 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | 0:0 |
182 | 2024-03-27 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | 0:0 |