Etap 4

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Wisła Warszawa 38394304226
2PROXIMA KRAKÓW 31049226304
1 2017-04-02 Wisła Warszawa - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 3:2 (23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:10, 15:9)
2 2017-04-03 Wisła Warszawa - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 3:1 (25:11, 25:13, 23:25, 25:20)
3 2017-04-08 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - Wisła Warszawa 1:3 (25:20, 18:25, 11:25, 15:25)
4 2017-04-09 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - Wisła Warszawa 0:0
5 2017-04-19 Wisła Warszawa - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 0:0

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1WTS Solna Wieliczka 23143168168
2Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 23134168168
1 2017-04-01 WTS Solna Wieliczka - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 21:25, 20:25)
2 2017-04-08 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - WTS Solna Wieliczka 0:3 (23:25, 27:29, 23:25)

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 131307550
2AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 100035075
1 2017-03-29 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 0:0
2 2017-04-01 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:18)

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Kalisz 23144185180
2Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 23144180185
1 2017-04-01 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - MKS Kalisz 3:1 (25:22, 18:25, 25:19, 25:21)
2 2017-04-08 MKS Kalisz - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 26:24, 25:21)

Etap 3

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 593129489457
2NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 562912457489
1 2017-03-11 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2:3 (31:29, 21:25, 25:27, 25:16, 11:15)
2 2017-03-12 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1:3 (19:25, 26:28, 25:19, 23:25)
3 2017-03-18 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 2:3 (22:25, 14:25, 25:19, 25:22, 18:20)
4 2017-03-19 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 1:3 (25:21, 17:25, 24:26, 17:25)
5 2017-03-22 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:20)

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Wisła Warszawa 26261169128
2WTS Solna Wieliczka 20016128169
1 2017-03-18 WTS Solna Wieliczka - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (11:25, 15:25, 16:25)
2 2017-03-25 Wisła Warszawa - WTS Solna Wieliczka 3:1 (25:19, 25:23, 19:25, 25:19)
3 2017-03-26 Wisła Warszawa - WTS Solna Wieliczka 0:0

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1PROXIMA KRAKÓW 25263208193
2Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 21036193208
1 2017-03-18 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 1:3 (18:25, 19:25, 25:23, 22:25)
2 2017-03-25 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:2 (30:32, 25:23, 15:25, 25:21, 15:8)
3 2017-03-26 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 26262196171
2Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 20026171196
1 2017-03-18 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1:3 (13:25, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25)
2 2017-03-25 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 3:1 (25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20)

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 25263215211
2MKS Kalisz 21036211215
1 2017-03-19 MKS Kalisz - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 2:3 (27:25, 24:26, 27:29, 25:15, 15:17)
2 2017-03-24 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - MKS Kalisz 3:1 (25:21, 25:27, 28:26, 25:19)

Etap 2

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Wisła Warszawa 26261173139
2Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 20016139173
1 2017-03-04 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - Wisła Warszawa 1:3 (15:25, 25:19, 22:25, 27:29)
2 2017-03-11 Wisła Warszawa - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:15)

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1PROXIMA KRAKÓW 24153174170
2MKS Kalisz 22135170174
1 2017-03-03 MKS Kalisz - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 3:2 (24:26, 25:14, 25:21, 22:25, 15:13)
2 2017-03-10 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - MKS Kalisz 3:0 (25:14, 25:23, 25:22)

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 26262186166
2AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 20026166186
1 2017-03-04 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 1:3 (21:25, 25:17, 23:25, 18:25)
2 2017-03-11 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:11, 25:21)

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1WTS Solna Wieliczka 26260150112
2KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 20006112150
1 2017-03-04 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - WTS Solna Wieliczka 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 19:25)
2 2017-03-11 WTS Solna Wieliczka - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:17)

Etap 1

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Wisła Warszawa 205719591317361397
2PROXIMA KRAKÓW 204414512717871618
3Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 204114523318911801
4WTS Solna Wieliczka 203612433116921628
5KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 20289354016621668
6SMS PZPS Szczyrk 20278374117581723
7AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 20248334516831734
8MKS Kalisz 20238334516071746
9Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 20218334616561775
10KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 20176295216481821
11NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 20124225415591768
1 2016-10-01 Wisła Warszawa - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:1 (25:16, 25:13, 21:25, 25:21)
2 2016-10-01 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:18)
3 2016-10-02 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - WTS Solna Wieliczka 2:3 (25:20, 15:25, 13:25, 25:21, 14:16)
2016-10-01pauzuje- AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 0:0
4 2016-10-01 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 0:3 (20:25, 14:25, 18:25)
5 2016-10-01 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - MKS Kalisz 3:1 (25:18, 25:23, 21:25, 25:18)
6 2016-10-08 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - MKS Kalisz 3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:20)
7 2016-10-08 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:23, 20:25)
8 2016-10-09 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 2:3 (20:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:17, 8:15)
2016-10-08 WTS Solna Wieliczka - pauzuje0:0
9 2016-10-08 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:1 (25:20, 25:17, 21:25, 25:21)
10 2016-10-08 Wisła Warszawa - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:1 (25:27, 25:15, 27:25, 25:13)
11 2016-10-12 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:2 (22:25, 25:15, 26:28, 25:20, 15:10)
12 2016-10-12 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (15:25, 21:25, 20:25)
2016-10-12pauzuje- NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 0:0
13 2016-10-12 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - WTS Solna Wieliczka 1:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:19, 16:25)
14 2016-10-12 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 3:0 (28:26, 25:17, 25:23)
15 2016-10-12 MKS Kalisz - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:2 (25:27, 25:23, 25:21, 13:25, 21:19)
16 2016-10-15 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:0 (25:18, 25:17, 25:12)
17 2016-10-15 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - MKS Kalisz 2:3 (25:15, 18:25, 25:22, 16:25, 12:15)
18 2016-10-15 WTS Solna Wieliczka - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 3:0 (25:20, 25:22, 25:19)
19 2016-10-15 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 0:3 (13:25, 16:25, 23:25)
2016-10-15 Wisła Warszawa - pauzuje0:0
20 2016-10-15 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:1 (25:22, 17:25, 25:19, 25:16)
21 2016-10-23 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:3 (23:25, 13:25, 15:25)
2016-10-22pauzuje- Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:0
22 2016-10-22 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 16:25)
23 2016-10-23 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:16)
24 2016-10-22 MKS Kalisz - WTS Solna Wieliczka 3:0 (30:28, 25:22, 26:24)
25 2016-10-22 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 3:0 (29:27, 25:23, 25:19)
26 2016-10-29 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 2:3 (20:25, 25:17, 25:21, 18:25, 12:15)
27 2016-10-30 WTS Solna Wieliczka - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 21:25, 17:25)
28 2016-10-29 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MKS Kalisz 1:3 (25:14, 16:25, 18:25, 19:25)
29 2016-10-29 Wisła Warszawa - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 3:1 (25:21, 19:25, 25:13, 25:16)
30 2016-10-29 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 3:1 (25:21, 24:26, 25:20, 25:18)
2016-10-29 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - pauzuje0:0
2016-11-13pauzuje- SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:0
31 2016-11-05 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:2 (20:25, 26:28, 25:15, 25:19, 15:7)
32 2016-11-06 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 2:3 (25:15, 26:28, 25:20, 16:25, 13:15)
33 2016-11-06 MKS Kalisz - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 18:25)
34 2016-11-05 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:1 (25:27, 25:23, 25:17, 25:15)
35 2016-11-05 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - WTS Solna Wieliczka 0:3 (17:25, 25:27, 22:25)
36 2016-11-12 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - WTS Solna Wieliczka 1:3 (32:34, 25:22, 23:25, 23:25)
37 2016-11-12 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 1:3 (25:18, 16:25, 23:25, 16:25)
38 2016-11-12 Wisła Warszawa - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 19:25, 27:25)
39 2016-11-11 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - MKS Kalisz 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 25:16)
40 2016-11-12 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 0:3 (25:27, 17:25, 12:25)
2016-12-02pauzuje- Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 0:0
41 2016-11-19 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 1:3 (14:25, 19:25, 27:25, 19:25)
2016-12-01 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - pauzuje0:0
42 2016-11-20 MKS Kalisz - KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 26:28, 26:24, 12:15)
43 2016-11-19 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:1 (25:21, 26:28, 25:23, 25:15)
44 2016-11-19 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - Wisła Warszawa 1:3 (25:21, 16:25, 12:25, 18:25)
45 2016-11-19 WTS Solna Wieliczka - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:14)
46 2016-11-26 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:1 (22:25, 30:28, 25:20, 25:23)
47 2016-11-27 Wisła Warszawa - WTS Solna Wieliczka 3:1 (24:26, 25:17, 25:20, 25:17)
48 2016-11-26 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:15)
49 2016-11-26 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:1 (16:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:18)
2016-12-01pauzuje- MKS Kalisz 0:0
50 2016-11-26 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 3:2 (30:28, 25:17, 17:25, 16:25, 15:9)
51 2016-12-03 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:2 (18:25, 25:27, 25:17, 25:17, 21:19)
52 2016-12-03 MKS Kalisz - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:23)
2016-12-03 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - pauzuje0:0
53 2016-12-03 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:0 (25:22, 25:18, 25:20)
54 2016-12-03 WTS Solna Wieliczka - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 1:3 (25:20, 28:30, 23:25, 17:25)
55 2016-12-03 Wisła Warszawa - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:13)
56 2016-12-10 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Wisła Warszawa 1:3 (25:27, 21:25, 25:16, 23:25)
57 2016-12-10 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:2 (24:26, 19:25, 25:21, 25:12, 15:12)
58 2016-12-10 WTS Solna Wieliczka - KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:22)
2016-12-10 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - pauzuje0:0
59 2016-12-10 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 1:3 (17:25, 25:16, 20:25, 21:25)
60 2016-12-14 MKS Kalisz - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 17:25)
61 2016-12-19 MKS Kalisz - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 0:3 (19:25, 17:25, 21:25)
62 2016-12-17 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:17)
63 2016-12-17 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 2:3 (15:25, 25:20, 25:23, 14:25, 13:15)
2016-12-17pauzuje- WTS Solna Wieliczka 0:0
64 2016-12-17 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:2 (25:15, 25:16, 17:25, 23:25, 15:11)
65 2016-12-17 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Wisła Warszawa 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 23:25, 25:19, 12:15)
66 2017-01-13 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 3:2 (21:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 16:14)
67 2017-01-07 Wisła Warszawa - KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:0 (25:15, 25:17, 25:15)
2017-01-07 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - pauzuje0:0
68 2017-01-08 WTS Solna Wieliczka - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 3:1 (25:14, 21:25, 25:23, 25:19)
69 2017-01-07 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 12:25, 23:25)
70 2017-01-07 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - MKS Kalisz 3:1 (25:11, 25:22, 23:25, 25:15)
71 2017-01-11 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:21)
72 2017-01-14 MKS Kalisz - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 2:3 (21:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:17, 10:15)
73 2017-01-14 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - WTS Solna Wieliczka 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:23)
74 2017-01-14 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19)
2017-01-14pauzuje- Wisła Warszawa 0:0
75 2017-01-14 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:25)
76 2017-01-21 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 2:3 (22:25, 25:17, 24:26, 25:17, 9:15)
2017-01-21 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - pauzuje0:0
77 2017-01-21 Wisła Warszawa - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 3:1 (26:28, 25:20, 25:14, 25:11)
78 2017-01-21 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 17:25, 23:25)
79 2017-01-21 WTS Solna Wieliczka - MKS Kalisz 2:3 (17:25, 25:23, 25:15, 21:25, 8:15)
80 2017-01-21 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:18)
81 2017-01-25 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:1 (25:27, 29:27, 25:18, 25:17)
82 2017-01-25 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - WTS Solna Wieliczka 0:3 (23:25, 23:25, 22:25)
83 2017-01-25 MKS Kalisz - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:0 (25:19, 29:27, 25:22)
84 2017-01-25 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - Wisła Warszawa 3:2 (25:20, 25:23, 22:25, 19:25, 15:12)
85 2017-01-25 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 0:3 (23:25, 16:25, 18:25)
2017-01-25pauzuje- KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 0:0
2017-01-28 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - pauzuje0:0
86 2017-01-28 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 3:1 (26:28, 25:23, 25:21, 25:22)
87 2017-01-29 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 3:2 (25:18, 23:25, 25:23, 16:25, 15:13)
88 2017-01-28 Wisła Warszawa - MKS Kalisz 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:14)
89 2017-01-28 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 2:3 (21:25, 24:26, 25:21, 25:21, 14:16)
90 2017-01-28 WTS Solna Wieliczka - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:21)
91 2017-02-08 WTS Solna Wieliczka - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:0 (27:25, 26:24, 25:21)
92 2017-02-04 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:19, 25:23)
93 2017-02-08 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 11:25)
94 2017-02-08 MKS Kalisz - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 25:10, 23:25, 5:15)
95 2017-02-08 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:1 (25:13, 25:19, 18:25, 25:22)
2017-02-08 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - pauzuje0:0
96 2017-02-11 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 3:1 (21:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:23)
2017-02-11pauzuje- PROXIMA KRAKÓW 0:0
97 2017-02-11 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - MKS Kalisz 2:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:14, 25:20, 13:15)
98 2017-02-11 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 3:2 (22:25, 25:12, 25:20, 22:25, 20:18)
99 2017-02-11 Wisła Warszawa - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:19)
100 2017-02-11 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - WTS Solna Wieliczka 3:2 (25:18, 25:23, 21:25, 19:25, 15:12)
101 2017-02-15 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - SMS PZPS Szczyrk 3:1 (20:25, 26:24, 25:20, 25:19)
102 2017-02-15 WTS Solna Wieliczka - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (23:25, 14:25, 24:26)
103 2017-02-15 AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie 1:3 (27:29, 25:23, 23:25, 24:26)
104 2017-02-15 KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice - KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR 3:1 (25:14, 14:25, 25:21, 25:21)
2017-02-15 MKS Kalisz - pauzuje0:0
105 2017-02-15 PROXIMA KRAKÓW - Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów 2:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:23, 10:15)
106 2017-02-18 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - PROXIMA KRAKÓW 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 23:25)
107 2017-02-18 Sokołów SA NIKE Węgrów - MKS Kalisz 3:1 (21:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:22)
2017-02-18pauzuje- KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice 0:0
108 2017-02-18 KROSNO GLASS KARPATY AZS PWSZ MOSiR - AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:23, 15:12)
109 2017-02-18 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - WTS Solna Wieliczka 2:3 (25:16, 18:25, 28:26, 17:25, 10:15)
110 2017-02-18 NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Wisła Warszawa 0:3 (14:25, 16:25, 20:25)