Etap 4

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 5821010437438
2Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 5731010438437
1 2017-04-01 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:16)
2 2017-04-02 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 2:3 (23:25, 25:18, 16:25, 25:18, 11:15)
3 2017-04-08 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 35:33)
4 2017-04-09 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 (18:25, 14:25, 25:21, 22:25)
5 2017-04-13 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 2:3 (26:24, 14:25, 29:27, 20:25, 9:15)

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KPS Siedlce 39392263247
2Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 30029247263
1 2017-04-01 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - KPS Siedlce 1:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:19, 30:32)
2 2017-04-02 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - KPS Siedlce 1:3 (22:25, 25:12, 22:25, 18:25)
3 2017-04-08 KPS Siedlce - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:21)
4 2017-04-09 KPS Siedlce - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 0:0
5 2017-04-19 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - KPS Siedlce 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1AGH Kraków 24153181159
2APP Krispol Września 22135159181
1 2017-04-08 APP Krispol Września - AGH Kraków 3:2 (22:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:21, 16:14)
2 2017-04-09 APP Krispol Września - AGH Kraków 0:3 (17:25, 18:25, 16:25)

Etap 3

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 5831211491507
2Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 5721112507491
1 2017-03-11 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 2:3 (24:26, 25:20, 23:25, 25:19, 12:15)
2 2017-03-12 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:18, 25:19, 23:25, 25:21)
3 2017-03-18 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 2:3 (25:18, 22:25, 23:25, 25:23, 13:15)
4 2017-03-19 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 (25:21, 28:26, 20:25, 15:25, 15:13)
5 2017-03-22 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 1:3 (25:17, 20:25, 20:25, 19:25)

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 36273242226
2KPS Siedlce 33137226242
1 2017-03-18 KPS Siedlce - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 22:25)
2 2017-03-25 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KPS Siedlce 1:3 (25:27, 25:21, 24:26, 17:25)
3 2017-03-26 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KPS Siedlce 3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:15)

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 25263206178
2Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 21036178206
1 2017-03-18 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 2:3 (25:23, 25:21, 16:25, 23:25, 11:15)
2 2017-03-25 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 3:1 (25:20, 22:25, 25:18, 25:15)
3 2017-03-26 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 0:0

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1TSV Sanok 25263196191
2AGH Kraków 21036191196
1 2017-03-17 AGH Kraków - TSV Sanok 2:3 (25:20, 23:25, 25:16, 23:25, 12:15)
2 2017-03-25 TSV Sanok - AGH Kraków 3:1 (25:19, 20:25, 25:18, 25:21)

Grupa 5

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1APP Krispol Września 23155221207
2SKS Hajnówka 23155207221
1 2017-03-18 APP Krispol Września - SKS Hajnówka 3:2 (22:25, 25:19, 25:15, 22:25, 15:13)
2 2017-03-25 SKS Hajnówka - APP Krispol Września 3:2 (25:20, 30:32, 14:25, 26:24, 15:11)

Etap 2

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 26260150119
2AGH Kraków 20006119150
1 2017-03-04 AGH Kraków - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 18:25)
2 2017-03-10 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:19)

Grupa 2

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 26260153118
2APP Krispol Września 20006118153
1 2017-03-04 APP Krispol Września - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 0:3 (12:25, 23:25, 26:28)
2 2017-03-11 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - APP Krispol Września 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:23)

Grupa 3

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 26261176132
2SKS Hajnówka 20016132176
1 2017-03-04 SKS Hajnówka - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 1:3 (23:25, 16:25, 28:26, 13:25)
2 2017-03-09 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - SKS Hajnówka 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:17)

Grupa 4

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1KPS Siedlce 24153187159
2TSV Sanok 22135159187
1 2017-03-04 TSV Sanok - KPS Siedlce 0:3 (21:25, 12:25, 20:25)
2 2017-03-11 KPS Siedlce - TSV Sanok 2:3 (25:23, 25:27, 23:25, 25:15, 14:16)

Etap 1

Grupa 1

Lp. Zespół Mecze Pkt Zw. Sety + Sety - pkt + pkt -
1MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 204818552518681689
2Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 204816542218311611
3Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 204216532918591710
4KPS Siedlce 204115472817421613
5TSV Sanok 20309404017921772
6SKS Hajnówka 20288384317181825
7APP Krispol Września 20279333715351529
8AGH Kraków 20279394518581897
9Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 20173295216661810
10TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 20154275417091845
11SMS PZPS Spała 2073155514021679
1 2016-10-01 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:17)
2 2016-10-01 APP Krispol Września - SKS Hajnówka 3:0 (25:18, 25:10, 25:16)
3 2016-10-01 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - TSV Sanok 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:21)
2016-10-01 AGH Kraków - pauzuje0:0
4 2016-10-01 KPS Siedlce - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 (25:22, 34:32, 25:10)
5 2016-10-01 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 15:25, 25:20, 21:19)
6 2016-10-08 SMS PZPS Spała - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 25:16, 29:31, 15:11)
7 2016-10-08 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 2:3 (15:25, 26:24, 25:17, 19:25, 11:15)
2016-10-08pauzuje- KPS Siedlce 0:0
8 2016-10-07 TSV Sanok - AGH Kraków 2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 25:18, 13:15)
9 2016-10-08 SKS Hajnówka - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 2:3 (25:21, 25:20, 15:25, 23:25, 22:24)
10 2016-10-08 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - APP Krispol Września 3:1 (21:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:19)
11 2016-10-15 APP Krispol Września - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:19)
12 2016-10-15 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 (25:18, 31:33, 19:25, 21:25)
13 2016-10-15 SKS Hajnówka - AGH Kraków 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 28:30, 20:25)
14 2016-10-15 KPS Siedlce - TSV Sanok 3:0 (25:23, 25:18, 25:19)
2016-10-15 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - pauzuje0:0
15 2016-10-15 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:21)
16 2016-10-22 SMS PZPS Spała - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:22)
2016-10-22pauzuje- TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 0:0
17 2016-10-22 TSV Sanok - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 2:3 (24:26, 25:21, 25:15, 27:29, 19:21)
18 2016-10-22 SKS Hajnówka - KPS Siedlce 2:3 (19:25, 25:20, 25:19, 27:29, 13:15)
19 2016-10-22 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AGH Kraków 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:17, 25:16)
20 2016-10-22 APP Krispol Września - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 1:3 (19:25, 25:12, 20:25, 15:25)
21 2016-10-26 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:13, 25:17, 25:21)
22 2016-10-26 AGH Kraków - APP Krispol Września 1:3 (20:25, 25:18, 23:25, 21:25)
23 2016-10-26 KPS Siedlce - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 18:25)
24 2016-10-27 SKS Hajnówka - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 2:3 (25:20, 21:25, 25:22, 22:25, 10:15)
25 2016-10-26 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - TSV Sanok 2:3 (25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 11:15)
2016-10-26 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - pauzuje0:0
2016-10-29 SMS PZPS Spała - pauzuje0:0
26 2016-10-29 TSV Sanok - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 (22:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:20, 15:12)
27 2016-10-29 SKS Hajnówka - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:23, 25:21, 17:25, 25:23)
28 2016-10-29 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 0:3 (19:25, 25:27, 9:25)
29 2016-10-29 APP Krispol Września - KPS Siedlce 0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 20:25)
30 2016-10-29 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - AGH Kraków 3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 20:25, 25:19, 26:24)
31 2016-11-05 AGH Kraków - SMS PZPS Spała 3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 21:25, 25:16)
32 2016-11-05 KPS Siedlce - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 3:1 (25:21, 14:25, 25:23, 25:23)
33 2016-11-05 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - APP Krispol Września 3:0 (25:19, 25:20, 25:19)
34 2016-11-04 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 (25:21, 21:25, 22:25, 28:30)
35 2016-11-05 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - SKS Hajnówka 2:3 (18:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:21, 9:15)
2016-11-05pauzuje- TSV Sanok 0:0
36 2016-11-12 SMS PZPS Spała - TSV Sanok 0:3 (14:25, 20:25, 20:25)
2016-11-12 SKS Hajnówka - pauzuje0:0
37 2016-11-12 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 (21:25, 16:25, 25:16, 26:24, 17:15)
38 2016-11-12 APP Krispol Września - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:21)
39 2016-11-12 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 3:1 (26:24, 28:26, 20:25, 25:19)
40 2016-11-12 AGH Kraków - KPS Siedlce 0:3 (22:25, 17:25, 13:25)
41 2016-11-19 KPS Siedlce - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 27:25)
42 2016-11-19 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - AGH Kraków 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:23)
43 2016-11-19 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 18:25)
44 2016-11-19 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - APP Krispol Września 2:3 (23:25, 25:18, 25:23, 23:25, 8:15)
2016-11-19pauzuje- MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:0
45 2016-11-19 TSV Sanok - SKS Hajnówka 2:3 (25:27, 22:25, 25:22, 25:12, 18:20)
46 2016-11-26 SMS PZPS Spała - SKS Hajnówka 3:2 (25:20, 21:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:12)
47 2016-11-26 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - TSV Sanok 3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 22:25, 25:21)
2016-11-26 APP Krispol Września - pauzuje0:0
48 2016-11-26 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 0:3 (14:25, 28:30, 24:26)
49 2016-11-26 AGH Kraków - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 25:23, 25:18)
50 2016-11-26 KPS Siedlce - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 0:3 (24:26, 13:25, 23:25)
51 2016-12-03 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (26:24, 25:20, 25:15)
52 2016-12-02 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - KPS Siedlce 2:3 (26:24, 18:25, 18:25, 25:23, 11:15)
53 2016-12-03 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - AGH Kraków 1:3 (28:26, 23:25, 18:25, 17:25)
2016-12-03pauzuje- Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 0:0
54 2016-12-03 TSV Sanok - APP Krispol Września 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 17:25, 25:17)
55 2016-12-03 SKS Hajnówka - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 2:3 (25:22, 24:26, 19:25, 25:23, 11:15)
56 2016-12-10 SMS PZPS Spała - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 (26:28, 22:25, 25:22, 14:25)
57 2016-12-10 SKS Hajnówka - APP Krispol Września 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:23)
58 2016-12-10 TSV Sanok - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 20:25, 21:25)
2016-12-10pauzuje- AGH Kraków 0:0
59 2016-12-10 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce 1:3 (20:25, 11:25, 25:22, 18:25)
60 2016-12-10 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 2:3 (24:26, 25:16, 14:25, 25:23, 12:15)
61 2016-12-17 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - SMS PZPS Spała 3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:22, 25:22)
62 2016-12-17 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 (24:26, 25:23, 14:25, 25:13, 15:7)
2016-12-17 KPS Siedlce - pauzuje0:0
63 2016-12-17 AGH Kraków - TSV Sanok 3:2 (25:27, 27:29, 25:13, 25:22, 16:14)
64 2016-12-21 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - SKS Hajnówka 3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:18)
65 2016-12-17 APP Krispol Września - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 18:25)
66 2017-01-07 SMS PZPS Spała - APP Krispol Września 0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 10:25)
67 2017-01-07 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 3:2 (23:25, 21:25, 25:15, 26:24, 15:13)
68 2017-01-07 AGH Kraków - SKS Hajnówka 1:3 (18:25, 25:18, 20:25, 22:25)
69 2016-12-21 TSV Sanok - KPS Siedlce 1:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:23, 20:25)
2017-01-07pauzuje- Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 0:0
70 2017-01-07 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 (21:25, 25:14, 20:25, 25:16, 15:13)
71 2017-01-14 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:11)
2017-01-14 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - pauzuje0:0
72 2017-01-14 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - TSV Sanok 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:16)
73 2017-01-14 KPS Siedlce - SKS Hajnówka 3:2 (25:27, 25:21, 25:15, 23:25, 15:13)
74 2017-01-14 AGH Kraków - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 2:3 (25:23, 33:31, 23:25, 18:25, 12:15)
75 2017-01-14 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - APP Krispol Września 3:0 (25:17, 25:22, 25:23)
76 2017-01-18 SMS PZPS Spała - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 0:3 (18:25, 17:25, 23:25)
77 2017-01-18 APP Krispol Września - AGH Kraków 3:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:15)
78 2017-01-18 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KPS Siedlce 3:0 (31:29, 25:14, 25:15)
79 2017-01-19 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - SKS Hajnówka 3:1 (26:24, 25:16, 18:25, 25:20)
80 2017-01-18 TSV Sanok - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:19, 19:25, 25:13, 25:21)
2017-01-18pauzuje- Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:0
2017-01-21pauzuje- SMS PZPS Spała 0:0
81 2017-01-21 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - TSV Sanok 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 23:25)
82 2017-01-21 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - SKS Hajnówka 0:3 (25:27, 21:25, 22:25)
83 2017-01-21 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 2:3 (23:25, 25:19, 25:17, 20:25, 13:15)
84 2017-01-21 KPS Siedlce - APP Krispol Września 3:1 (25:14, 25:13, 23:25, 25:17)
85 2017-01-21 AGH Kraków - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 1:3 (27:29, 25:22, 9:25, 21:25)
86 2017-01-30 SMS PZPS Spała - AGH Kraków 1:3 (22:25, 26:24, 22:25, 23:25)
87 2017-01-27 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - KPS Siedlce 3:1 (32:34, 25:19, 26:24, 25:13)
88 2017-01-28 APP Krispol Września - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20)
89 2017-02-10 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:1 (25:18, 23:25, 25:15, 25:19)
90 2017-01-28 SKS Hajnówka - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 (19:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:23)
2017-01-28 TSV Sanok - pauzuje0:0
91 2017-02-08 TSV Sanok - SMS PZPS Spała 3:1 (25:17, 25:21, 22:25, 25:16)
2017-02-04pauzuje- SKS Hajnówka 0:0
92 2017-02-04 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 (25:22, 18:25, 25:17, 25:17)
93 2017-02-05 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - APP Krispol Września 3:2 (25:23, 25:21, 15:25, 17:25, 15:9)
94 2017-02-04 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 29:27, 22:25, 15:13)
95 2017-02-05 KPS Siedlce - AGH Kraków 1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 19:25)
96 2017-02-11 SMS PZPS Spała - KPS Siedlce 1:3 (16:25, 18:25, 25:21, 22:25)
97 2017-02-11 AGH Kraków - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 2:3 (20:25, 19:25, 25:23, 27:25, 12:15)
98 2017-02-11 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:22, 25:20, 25:21)
99 2017-02-11 APP Krispol Września - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:16)
2017-02-11 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - pauzuje0:0
100 2017-02-11 SKS Hajnówka - TSV Sanok 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 16:25)
101 2017-02-18 SKS Hajnówka - SMS PZPS Spała 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:21)
102 2017-02-18 TSV Sanok - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 2:3 (28:26, 25:23, 22:25, 25:27, 13:15)
2017-02-18pauzuje- APP Krispol Września 0:0
103 2017-02-18 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:15, 25:15)
104 2017-02-18 TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych - AGH Kraków 3:1 (23:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:23)
105 2017-02-18 Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa - KPS Siedlce 2:3 (20:25, 20:25, 31:29, 25:19, 12:15)
106 2017-02-20 SMS PZPS Spała - Stal AZS PWSZ Nysa 0:3 (12:25, 24:26, 20:25)
107 2017-02-25 KPS Siedlce - TS Victoria PWSZ Wałbrzych 3:0 (25:15, 25:16, 25:20)
108 2017-02-22 AGH Kraków - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 (21:25, 21:25, 25:9, 25:20, 15:7)
2017-02-25 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie - pauzuje0:0
109 2017-02-25 APP Krispol Września - TSV Sanok 0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 23:25)
110 2017-02-25 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - SKS Hajnówka 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:16)