I Liga Mężczyzn

I liga Mężczyzn - runda zasadnicza

Grupa 1

  • KPS Siedlce
  • Olimpia Sulęcin
  • MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
  • Buskowianka Kielce
  • BBTS Bielsko Biała
  • TAURON AZS Częstochowa
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • APP Krispol Września
  • AZS AGH Kraków
  • KS Gwardia Wrocław
  • STAL Nysa
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
  • UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
  • MCKiS Jaworzno
1 2018-09-29 Buskowianka Kielce - KS Gwardia Wrocław I Włodarczyk Marcin II Czywczyńska Anna KW
2 2018-09-29 BBTS Bielsko Biała - MCKiS Jaworzno I Mituta Adam II Ferenczak Gabriela KW
3 2018-09-29 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I Zajc Paweł II Głód Wojciech KW
4 2018-09-29 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Olimpia Sulęcin I Jażdżewski Sławomir II Kaleński Marek KW Żelazny Adam
5 2018-09-29 APP Krispol Września - KPS Siedlce I Kolano Marcin II Kijowska Barbara KW Stando Mirosław
6 2018-10-31 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - AZS AGH Kraków I Gołąbek Sławomir II Gruszczyński Michał KW
7 2018-09-27 STAL Nysa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz II Kapica Paweł KW Dietrich Ryszard
8 2018-10-06 KS Gwardia Wrocław - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I Kapłon Leszek II Pałka Mirosław KW
9 2018-10-06 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - STAL Nysa I Grzegorek Tomasz II Lisiecki Tomasz KW
10 2018-10-06 KPS Siedlce - AZS AGH Kraków I Walerzak Marcin II Jażdżewski Sławomir KW
11 2018-10-06 Olimpia Sulęcin - APP Krispol Września I Baniak Bartłomiej II Szydełko Aleksandra KW
12 2018-10-06 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I Czywczyńska Anna II Włodarczyk Marcin KW Kuchna Andrzej
13 2018-10-06 MCKiS Jaworzno - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I Orlef Marek II Rek Marcin KW
14 2018-10-04 Buskowianka Kielce - BBTS Bielsko Biała I Niedbał Anna II Banaś Anna KW
15 2018-10-09 BBTS Bielsko Biała - KS Gwardia Wrocław I Ferenczak Gabriela II Kasprzyk Piotr KW Kuchna Andrzej
16 2018-10-10 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - Buskowianka Kielce I Sokół Katarzyna II Kaczor Radosław KW
17 2018-10-10 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MCKiS Jaworzno I Komornicki Robert II Naduk Jacek KW
18 2018-10-10 APP Krispol Września - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I Słowik Marek II Słowik Bartosz KW
19 2018-10-10 AZS AGH Kraków - Olimpia Sulęcin I Pałka Mirosław II Janczarek Artur KW
20 2018-10-10 STAL Nysa - KPS Siedlce I Pośpiech Rafał II Fiutek Mariusz KW
21 2018-10-10 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I Janik Tomasz II Myszkowski Marcin KW
22 2018-10-13 KS Gwardia Wrocław - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I Kolano Marcin II Radecka Joanna KW
23 2018-10-14 KPS Siedlce - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I Kasprzyk Piotr II Ferenczak Gabriela KW Kasprzyk Wojciech
24 2018-10-13 Olimpia Sulęcin - STAL Nysa I Bzodek Marcin II Kowalski II Piotr KW Czajkowski Zenon
25 2018-10-13 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - AZS AGH Kraków I Chadyniak Dariusz II Broński Mateusz KW
26 2018-10-13 MCKiS Jaworzno - APP Krispol Września I Banaś Anna II Janik Tomasz KW
27 2018-10-13 Buskowianka Kielce - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I Zajc Paweł II Głód Wojciech KW Kuchna Andrzej
28 2018-10-13 BBTS Bielsko Biała - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I Kapłon Leszek II Domaradzki Maciej KW Kiszczak Andrzej
29 2018-10-20 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - KS Gwardia Wrocław I Głód Wojciech II Zajc Paweł KW Kasprzyk Wojciech
30 2018-10-20 BBTS Bielsko Biała - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I Adamczyk Bartłomiej II Mituta Adam KW
31 2018-10-18 APP Krispol Września - Buskowianka Kielce I Heyducki Marek II Sołtysiak Grzegorz KW
32 2018-10-20 AZS AGH Kraków - MCKiS Jaworzno I Pałka Mirosław II Kapłon Leszek KW
33 2018-10-20 STAL Nysa - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I Broński Mateusz II Morawski Paweł KW
34 2018-10-20 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Olimpia Sulęcin I Walerzak Marcin II Jażdżewski Sławomir KW Stando Mirosław
35 2018-10-20 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce I Lic Damian II Janusz Grzegorz KW
36 2018-10-27 KS Gwardia Wrocław - KPS Siedlce I Kobienia Andrzej II Cieślik Benedykt KW Dietrich Ryszard
37 2018-10-27 Olimpia Sulęcin - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I Kijowska Barbara II Kolano Marcin KW
38 2018-10-27 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I Głód Wojciech II Zajc Paweł KW
39 2018-10-27 MCKiS Jaworzno - STAL Nysa I Kasprzyk Piotr II Habel Piotr KW
40 2018-10-27 Buskowianka Kielce - AZS AGH Kraków I Cyran Janusz II Sikora Bogumił KW
41 2018-10-26 BBTS Bielsko Biała - APP Krispol Września I Rek Marcin II Orlef Marek KW
42 2018-10-25 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I Broński Mateusz II Morawski Paweł KW Dietrich Ryszard
43 2018-11-03 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - KS Gwardia Wrocław I Sikora Bogumił II Cyran Janusz KW
44 2018-11-03 APP Krispol Września - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I Rek Marcin II Orlef Marek KW Dietrich Ryszard
45 2018-11-03 AZS AGH Kraków - BBTS Bielsko Biała I Bzodek Marcin II Kobienia Andrzej KW
46 2018-11-06 STAL Nysa - Buskowianka Kielce I Morawski Paweł II Chadyniak Dariusz KW Hojka Jacek
47 2018-11-03 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - MCKiS Jaworzno I Jażdżewski Sławomir II Walerzak Marcin KW
48 2018-11-03 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I Czywczyńska Anna II Włodarczyk Marcin KW Kasprzyk Wojciech
49 2018-11-03 KPS Siedlce - Olimpia Sulęcin I Janczarek Artur II Grzegorek Tomasz KW Stando Mirosław
50 2018-11-10 KS Gwardia Wrocław - Olimpia Sulęcin I Cieślik Benedykt II Nowicki Robert KW
51 2018-11-08 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KPS Siedlce I Kapica Paweł II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz KW
52 2018-11-10 MCKiS Jaworzno - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I Habel Piotr II Kasprzyk Piotr KW Kasprzyk Wojciech
53 2018-11-10 Buskowianka Kielce - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I Domaradzki Maciej II Kapłon Leszek KW Stando Mirosław
54 2018-11-10 BBTS Bielsko Biała - STAL Nysa I Zajc Paweł II Głód Wojciech KW
55 2018-11-10 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - AZS AGH Kraków I Chadyniak Dariusz II Morawski Paweł KW
56 2018-11-10 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - APP Krispol Września I Janczarek Artur II Piekarec Adam KW Kiszczak Andrzej
57 2018-11-14 APP Krispol Września - KS Gwardia Wrocław I Włodarczyk Marcin II Kolano Marcin KW
58 2018-11-14 AZS AGH Kraków - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I Gruszczyński Michał II Baniak Bartłomiej KW
59 2018-11-14 STAL Nysa - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I Kowalski II Piotr II Bzodek Marcin KW
60 2018-11-13 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - BBTS Bielsko Biała I Naduk Jacek II Szymańczak Luiza KW
61 2018-11-14 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Buskowianka Kielce I Wojtunik Krzysztof II Taroń Adam KW
62 2018-11-14 KPS Siedlce - MCKiS Jaworzno I Janczarek Artur II Adamczyk Bartłomiej KW
63 2018-11-14 Olimpia Sulęcin - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I Morawski Paweł II Chadyniak Dariusz KW
64 2018-11-17 KS Gwardia Wrocław - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I Kapłon Leszek II Domaradzki Maciej KW
65 2018-11-17 MCKiS Jaworzno - Olimpia Sulęcin I Orlef Marek II Rek Marcin KW Hojka Jacek
66 2018-11-17 Buskowianka Kielce - KPS Siedlce I Skowroński Grzegorz II Cieślik Benedykt KW
67 2018-11-17 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - BBTS Bielsko Biała I Taroń Adam II Wojtunik Krzysztof KW
68 2018-11-16 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I Kaleński Marek II Walerzak Marcin KW
69 2018-11-17 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - STAL Nysa I Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz II Kapica Paweł KW
70 2018-11-20 APP Krispol Września - AZS AGH Kraków I Jażdżewski Sławomir II Walerzak Marcin KW
71 2018-11-24 AZS AGH Kraków - KS Gwardia Wrocław I Szymańczak Luiza II Naduk Jacek KW Kuchna Andrzej
72 2018-11-24 STAL Nysa - APP Krispol Września I Kaczor Radosław II Sokół Katarzyna KW
73 2018-11-24 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I Kaleński Marek II Myszkowska Agnieszka KW Czajkowski Zenon
74 2018-11-22 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I Domaradzki Maciej II Pałka Mirosław KW Kiszczak Andrzej
75 2018-11-25 KPS Siedlce - BBTS Bielsko Biała I Lisiecki Tomasz II Janczarek Artur KW
76 2018-11-24 Olimpia Sulęcin - Buskowianka Kielce I Nowicki Robert II Krupski Marek KW Dietrich Ryszard
77 2018-11-24 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - MCKiS Jaworzno I Broński Mateusz II Morawski Paweł KW Hojka Jacek
78 2018-12-01 KS Gwardia Wrocław - MCKiS Jaworzno I Kobienia Andrzej II Taroń Adam KW Hojka Jacek
79 2018-12-01 Buskowianka Kielce - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I Krupski Marek II Nowicki Robert KW
80 2018-12-01 BBTS Bielsko Biała - Olimpia Sulęcin I Myszkowski Marcin II Niedbał Anna KW
81 2018-11-30 KPS Siedlce - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I Ferenczak Gabriela II Kasprzyk Piotr KW
82 2018-12-01 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I Lisiecki Tomasz II Grzegorek Tomasz KW
83 2018-11-30 APP Krispol Września - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I Czywczyńska Anna II Włodarczyk Marcin KW
84 2018-12-01 AZS AGH Kraków - STAL Nysa I Morawski Paweł II Chadyniak Dariusz KW Dietrich Ryszard
85 2018-12-05 STAL Nysa - KS Gwardia Wrocław I Cieślik Benedykt II Skowroński Grzegorz KW
86 2018-12-05 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - AZS AGH Kraków I Sołtysiak Grzegorz II Heyducki Marek KW
87 2018-12-05 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - APP Krispol Września I Słowik Bartosz II Słowik Marek KW
88 2018-12-05 KPS Siedlce - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I Beń Mirosław II Janczarek Artur KW
89 2018-12-05 Olimpia Sulęcin - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I Kijowska Barbara II Kolano Marcin KW
90 2018-12-05 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - BBTS Bielsko Biała I Kowalski II Piotr II Bzodek Marcin KW
91 2018-12-05 MCKiS Jaworzno - Buskowianka Kielce I Szydełko Aleksandra II Gołąbek Sławomir KW
92 2018-12-08 KS Gwardia Wrocław - Buskowianka Kielce I Ferenczak Gabriela II Kasprzyk Piotr KW Czajkowski Zenon
93 2018-12-08 MCKiS Jaworzno - BBTS Bielsko Biała I Pałka Mirosław II Kapłon Leszek KW Kiszczak Andrzej
94 2018-12-08 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I Orlef Marek II Rek Marcin KW Dietrich Ryszard
95 2018-12-11 Olimpia Sulęcin - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I Radecka Joanna II Kolano Marcin KW
96 2018-12-08 KPS Siedlce - APP Krispol Września I Kapica Paweł II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz KW
97 2018-12-08 AZS AGH Kraków - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I Naduk Jacek II Domaradzki Maciej KW
98 2018-12-08 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - STAL Nysa I Walerzak Marcin II Piekarec Adam KW Żelazny Adam
99 2018-12-13 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KS Gwardia Wrocław I Wojtunik Krzysztof II Taroń Adam KW
100 2018-12-15 STAL Nysa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I Rek Marcin II Orlef Marek KW
101 2018-12-15 AZS AGH Kraków - KPS Siedlce I Krupski Marek II Nowicki Robert KW Dietrich Ryszard
102 2018-12-15 APP Krispol Września - Olimpia Sulęcin I Piekarec Adam II Kijowska Barbara KW
103 2018-12-15 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I Chadyniak Dariusz II Broński Mateusz KW
104 2018-12-13 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - MCKiS Jaworzno I Pałka Mirosław II Domaradzki Maciej KW Żelazny Adam
105 2018-12-15 BBTS Bielsko Biała - Buskowianka Kielce I Bzodek Marcin II Kowalski II Piotr KW Kuchna Andrzej
106 2018-12-22 KS Gwardia Wrocław - BBTS Bielsko Biała I Wojtunik Krzysztof II Kobienia Andrzej KW Hojka Jacek
107 2018-12-20 Buskowianka Kielce - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I Janczarek Artur II Zajc Paweł KW
108 2018-12-22 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I Kapłon Leszek II Domaradzki Maciej KW Żelazny Adam
109 2018-12-22 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - APP Krispol Września I Skowroński Grzegorz II Cieślik Benedykt KW
110 2018-12-22 Olimpia Sulęcin - AZS AGH Kraków I Włodarczyk Marcin II Czywczyńska Anna KW Czajkowski Zenon
111 2018-12-22 KPS Siedlce - STAL Nysa I Grzegorek Tomasz II Lisiecki Tomasz KW
112 2018-12-22 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I Myszkowska Agnieszka II Naduk Jacek KW Kasprzyk Wojciech
113 2019-01-05 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KS Gwardia Wrocław I II KW
114 2019-01-05 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - KPS Siedlce I II KW
115 2019-01-05 STAL Nysa - Olimpia Sulęcin I II KW
116 2019-01-05 AZS AGH Kraków - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I II KW
117 2019-01-05 APP Krispol Września - MCKiS Jaworzno I II KW
118 2019-01-05 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Buskowianka Kielce I II KW
119 2019-01-05 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - BBTS Bielsko Biała I II KW
120 2019-01-12 KS Gwardia Wrocław - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I II KW
121 2019-01-12 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - BBTS Bielsko Biała I II KW
122 2019-01-12 Buskowianka Kielce - APP Krispol Września I II KW
123 2019-01-12 MCKiS Jaworzno - AZS AGH Kraków I II KW
124 2019-01-12 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - STAL Nysa I II KW
125 2019-01-12 Olimpia Sulęcin - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I II KW
126 2019-01-12 KPS Siedlce - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I II KW
127 2019-01-16 KPS Siedlce - KS Gwardia Wrocław I II KW
128 2019-01-16 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Olimpia Sulęcin I II KW
129 2019-01-16 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I II KW
130 2019-01-16 STAL Nysa - MCKiS Jaworzno I II KW
131 2019-01-16 AZS AGH Kraków - Buskowianka Kielce I II KW
132 2019-01-16 APP Krispol Września - BBTS Bielsko Biała I II KW
133 2019-01-16 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I II KW
134 2019-01-19 KS Gwardia Wrocław - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I II KW
135 2019-01-19 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - APP Krispol Września I II KW
136 2019-01-19 BBTS Bielsko Biała - AZS AGH Kraków I II KW
137 2019-01-19 Buskowianka Kielce - STAL Nysa I II KW
138 2019-01-19 MCKiS Jaworzno - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I II KW
139 2019-01-19 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I II KW
140 2019-01-19 Olimpia Sulęcin - KPS Siedlce I II KW
141 2019-01-26 Olimpia Sulęcin - KS Gwardia Wrocław I II KW
142 2019-01-26 KPS Siedlce - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I II KW
143 2019-01-26 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - MCKiS Jaworzno I II KW
144 2019-01-26 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Buskowianka Kielce I II KW
145 2019-01-26 STAL Nysa - BBTS Bielsko Biała I II KW
146 2019-01-26 AZS AGH Kraków - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I II KW
147 2019-01-26 APP Krispol Września - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I II KW
148 2019-01-30 KS Gwardia Wrocław - APP Krispol Września I II KW
149 2019-01-30 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - AZS AGH Kraków I II KW
150 2019-01-30 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - STAL Nysa I II KW
151 2019-01-30 BBTS Bielsko Biała - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I II KW
152 2019-01-30 Buskowianka Kielce - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I II KW
153 2019-01-30 MCKiS Jaworzno - KPS Siedlce I II KW
154 2019-01-30 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Olimpia Sulęcin I II KW
155 2019-02-02 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KS Gwardia Wrocław I II KW
156 2019-02-02 Olimpia Sulęcin - MCKiS Jaworzno I II KW
157 2019-02-02 KPS Siedlce - Buskowianka Kielce I II KW
158 2019-02-02 BBTS Bielsko Biała - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I II KW
159 2019-02-02 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I II KW
160 2019-02-02 STAL Nysa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I II KW
161 2019-02-02 AZS AGH Kraków - APP Krispol Września I II KW
162 2019-02-09 KS Gwardia Wrocław - AZS AGH Kraków I II KW
163 2019-02-09 APP Krispol Września - STAL Nysa I II KW
164 2019-02-09 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I II KW
165 2019-02-09 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I II KW
166 2019-02-09 BBTS Bielsko Biała - KPS Siedlce I II KW
167 2019-02-09 Buskowianka Kielce - Olimpia Sulęcin I II KW
168 2019-02-09 MCKiS Jaworzno - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I II KW
169 2019-02-16 MCKiS Jaworzno - KS Gwardia Wrocław I II KW
170 2019-02-16 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Buskowianka Kielce I II KW
171 2019-02-16 Olimpia Sulęcin - BBTS Bielsko Biała I II KW
172 2019-02-16 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - KPS Siedlce I II KW
173 2019-02-16 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I II KW
174 2019-02-16 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - APP Krispol Września I II KW
175 2019-02-16 STAL Nysa - AZS AGH Kraków I II KW
176 2019-02-23 KS Gwardia Wrocław - STAL Nysa I II KW
177 2019-02-23 AZS AGH Kraków - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I II KW
178 2019-02-23 APP Krispol Września - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I II KW
179 2019-02-23 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - KPS Siedlce I II KW
180 2019-02-23 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - Olimpia Sulęcin I II KW
181 2019-02-23 BBTS Bielsko Biała - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I II KW
182 2019-02-23 Buskowianka Kielce - MCKiS Jaworzno I II KW