Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu UMKS Kęczanin Kęty w rozgrywkach
2 | 2023-09-30 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Kot Adam | II Guratowski Wojciech | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
12 | 2023-10-07 | MKS Andrychów | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Nowakowski Jacek | II Zygmunt Michał | KW Sikora Bogumił |
13 | 2023-10-14 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | I Drąg Katarzyna | II Kot Adam | KW Sikora Bogumił |
24 | 2023-10-21 15:00 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | Tyski Klub Siatkarski | I Paprzycki Piotr | II Kot Adam | KW |
26 | 2023-10-28 17:00 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Nobis Marcin | II Pępek Mateusz | KW Waleriańczyk Jarosław |
35 | 2023-11-04 18:00 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski | I Szydło Katarzyna | II Domaradzki Maciej | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
39 | 2023-11-11 18:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna | II Boś Paulina | KW |
46 | 2023-11-18 17:30 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce | I Wanecki Dawid | II Wydra Tomasz | KW Sikora Bogumił |
52 | 2023-11-25 17:00 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Drzazga Marek | II Dłużniakiewicz Paulina | KW Sikora Bogumił |
57 | 2023-12-02 17:00 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | I Ferenczak Mariusz | II Drab Bohdan | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
65 | 2023-12-09 17:00 | UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Pokusa Karolina | II Krawczyk Małgorzata | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
68 | 2023-12-13 19:00 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Mliczek Michał | II Nobis Marcin | KW |
78 | 2023-12-16 18:00 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | MKS Andrychów | I Pasterz Michał | II Kapłon Leszek | KW Kuchna Andrzej |
79 | 2024-01-06 17:00 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Zygmunt Michał | II Wulczyńska Monika | KW |
90 | 2024-01-13 18:00 | Tyski Klub Siatkarski | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Stachnik Jerzy | II Worosz Kamil | KW Darocha Henryk |
101 | 2024-01-20 17:00 | AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Czuryłowski Sławomir | II Marciniak Szymon | KW |
105 | 2024-02-03 17:00 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Stachnik Jerzy | II Worosz Kamil | KW |
112 | 2024-02-18 16:00 | Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Paprzycki Piotr | II Bober Bogusław | KW Litwiński Marek |
118 | 2024-03-02 15:30 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | TS Volley Rybnik | I Myślak Jacek | II Pępek Mateusz | KW Sikora Bogumił |
92 | 2024-03-03 16:00 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Olma Anna | II Pędrys Justyna | KW |
123 | 2024-03-16 18:00 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Worosz Kamil | II Szydło Katarzyna | KW |
131 | 2024-03-23 18:30 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków | I Lew Marcin | II Stachnik Jerzy | KW Darocha Henryk |