Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu Cuprum Lubin w rozgrywkach
8 | 2023-10-21 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Volley Club Barkom Lwów | I Maciejewski Maciej | II Morawski Paweł | KW |
9 | 2023-10-24 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Weiner Marcin | II Budzik Marek | KW Sęk Jacek |
24 | 2023-10-29 | Cuprum Lubin | - | LUK Lublin | I Lagierski Marek | II Maroszek Wojciech | KW |
26 | 2023-11-04 | Trefl Gdańsk SA | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Michlic Agnieszka | II Skowroński Piotr | KW |
39 | 2023-11-09 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Burkiewicz Paweł | II Kasprzyk Piotr | KW |
43 | 2023-11-16 | MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Janik Tomasz | II Skowroński Piotr | KW |
54 | 2023-11-20 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | I Flis Tomasz | II Kolendowski Maciej | KW |
60 | 2023-11-25 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Lic Damian | II Kasprzyk Piotr | KW |
69 | 2023-12-03 | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Morawski Paweł | KW |
84 | 2023-12-09 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | I Weiner Marcin | II Budzik Marek | KW |
94 | 2023-12-16 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Głód Wojciech | II Niewiarowska Magdalena | KW |
77 | 2023-12-21 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Lagierski Marek | II Budzik Marek | KW |
99 | 2023-12-29 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | I Makowski Jarosław | II Gołąbek Sławomir | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
111 | 2024-01-04 | GKS Katowice | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Flis Tomasz | II Burkiewicz Paweł | KW |
114 | 2024-01-08 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | I Fiutek Mariusz | II Weiner Marcin | KW |
129 | 2024-01-18 | Cuprum Lubin | - | PGE Skra Bełchatów | I Kasprzyk Piotr | II Lic Damian | KW |
144 | 2024-01-23 | LUK Lublin | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Lic Damian | II Gadzina Mariusz | KW |
146 | 2024-01-30 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Morawski Paweł | II Maciejewski Maciej | KW |
159 | 2024-02-04 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Janik Tomasz | KW |
163 | 2024-02-12 | Cuprum Lubin | - | MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | I Twardowski Maciej | II Głód Wojciech | KW |
174 | 2024-02-17 | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II Burkiewicz Paweł | KW |
180 | 2024-02-24 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Morawski Paweł | II Gołąbek Sławomir | KW |
128 | 2024-03-01 | Volley Club Barkom Lwów | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Kolendowski Maciej | II Gołąbek Sławomir | KW |
189 | 2024-03-05 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | I Burkiewicz Paweł | II Flis Tomasz | KW |
197 | 2024-03-10 | Cuprum Lubin | - | STAL Nysa | I Król Piotr | II Weiner Marcin | KW |
204 | 2024-03-18 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Skowroński Piotr | II Michlic Agnieszka | KW |
214 | 2024-03-23 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Kasprzyk Piotr | II Flis Tomasz | KW |
219 | 2024-03-30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Burkiewicz Paweł | II Gadzina Mariusz | KW |
231 | 2024-04-01 | Cuprum Lubin | - | GKS Katowice | I Morawski Paweł | II Maciejewski Maciej | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
234 | 2024-04-08 | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Maroszek Wojciech | II Fiutek Mariusz | KW |
G-1 | 2024-04-15 | GKS Katowice | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Lic Damian | II Janusz Grzegorz | KW |
G-2 | 2024-04-22 | Cuprum Lubin | - | GKS Katowice | I Maciejewski Maciej | II Makowski Jarosław | KW |