Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa w rozgrywkach
4 | 2023-10-23 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | I Michlic Agnieszka | II Skowroński Piotr | KW Lemek Andrzej |
19 | 2023-10-28 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Budzik Marek | II Weiner Marcin | KW |
31 | 2023-11-06 | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Kolendowski Maciej | II Kasprzyk Piotr | KW |
14 | 2023-11-09 | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Lagierski Marek | II Gołąbek Sławomir | KW |
34 | 2023-11-12 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | STAL Nysa | I Maciejewski Maciej | II Morawski Paweł | KW |
48 | 2023-11-15 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Skowroński Piotr | II Michlic Agnieszka | KW |
49 | 2023-11-18 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | PGE Skra Bełchatów | I Janusz Grzegorz | II Lic Damian | KW |
64 | 2023-11-26 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Weiner Marcin | KW |
66 | 2023-12-01 | GKS Katowice | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Janik Tomasz | II Herbik Marcin | KW |
79 | 2023-12-07 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | I Pindral Szymon | II Twardowski Maciej | KW |
83 | 2023-12-10 | Volley Club Barkom Lwów | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Flis Tomasz | II Burkiewicz Paweł | KW |
94 | 2023-12-16 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Głód Wojciech | II Niewiarowska Magdalena | KW |
100 | 2023-12-22 | LUK Lublin | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Janusz Grzegorz | II Gadzina Mariusz | KW |
109 | 2024-01-03 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Twardowski Maciej | II Głód Wojciech | KW |
117 | 2024-01-05 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Michlic Agnieszka | II Janik Tomasz | KW |
124 | 2024-01-12 | MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Michlic Agnieszka | II Skowroński Piotr | KW |
134 | 2024-01-21 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | I Król Piotr | II Maroszek Wojciech | KW |
139 | 2024-01-23 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Kasprzyk Piotr | II Flis Tomasz | KW |
154 | 2024-02-02 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Kolendowski Maciej | II Flis Tomasz | KW |
168 | 2024-02-07 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | I Lic Damian | II Janusz Grzegorz | KW |
169 | 2024-02-18 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Flis Tomasz | II Kolendowski Maciej | KW |
184 | 2024-02-25 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Herbik Marcin | II Janik Tomasz | KW |
151 | 2024-03-01 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | I Głód Wojciech | II Twardowski Maciej | KW |
186 | 2024-03-06 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | GKS Katowice | I Fiutek Mariusz | II Król Piotr | KW |
199 | 2024-03-11 | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Michlic Agnieszka | II Gołąbek Sławomir | KW |
203 | 2024-03-19 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Volley Club Barkom Lwów | I Weiner Marcin | II Maroszek Wojciech | KW |
214 | 2024-03-23 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Kasprzyk Piotr | II Flis Tomasz | KW |
220 | 2024-03-30 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | LUK Lublin | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Morawski Paweł | KW |
229 | 2024-04-04 | Trefl Gdańsk SA | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Skowroński Piotr | II Michlic Agnieszka | KW |
237 | 2024-04-07 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | KW Sęk Jacek |