Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu Projekt Warszawa w rozgrywkach
5 | 2023-10-22 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Burkiewicz Paweł | II Kolendowski Maciej | KW |
12 | 2023-10-25 | Projekt Warszawa | - | GKS Katowice | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Michlic Agnieszka | KW |
22 | 2023-10-28 | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Głód Wojciech | II Twardowski Maciej | KW |
27 | 2023-11-04 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Volley Club Barkom Lwów | I Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II Gołąbek Sławomir | KW |
39 | 2023-11-09 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Burkiewicz Paweł | II Kasprzyk Piotr | KW |
42 | 2023-11-15 | Projekt Warszawa | - | LUK Lublin | I Budzik Marek | II Król Piotr | KW |
56 | 2023-11-18 | Trefl Gdańsk SA | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Maciejewski Maciej | II Michlic Agnieszka | KW |
57 | 2023-11-25 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Morawski Paweł | II Makowski Jarosław | KW |
72 | 2023-12-02 | Projekt Warszawa | - | MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | I Fiutek Mariusz | II Budzik Marek | KW Sęk Jacek |
75 | 2023-12-06 | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Gadzina Mariusz | II Lic Damian | KW |
87 | 2023-12-10 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Maroszek Wojciech | II Lagierski Marek | KW Lemek Andrzej |
91 | 2023-12-16 | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Kolendowski Maciej | II Burkiewicz Paweł | KW |
102 | 2023-12-29 | Projekt Warszawa | - | STAL Nysa | I Twardowski Maciej | II Niewiarowska Magdalena | KW |
108 | 2024-01-02 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Kasprzyk Piotr | II Kolendowski Maciej | KW |
117 | 2024-01-05 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Michlic Agnieszka | II Janik Tomasz | KW |
125 | 2024-01-13 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | I Pindral Szymon | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | KW |
132 | 2024-01-19 | GKS Katowice | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Lic Damian | II Kasprzyk Piotr | KW Dudek Piotr |
142 | 2024-01-24 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Janik Tomasz | KW |
147 | 2024-01-27 | Volley Club Barkom Lwów | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Skowroński Piotr | II Michlic Agnieszka | KW |
159 | 2024-02-04 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Janik Tomasz | KW |
162 | 2024-02-11 | LUK Lublin | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Burkiewicz Paweł | II Kolendowski Maciej | KW |
176 | 2024-02-18 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Weiner Marcin | II Fiutek Mariusz | KW |
192 | 2024-03-07 | MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Morawski Paweł | II Janik Tomasz | KW Lemek Andrzej |
195 | 2024-03-10 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | I Makowski Jarosław | II Maciejewski Maciej | KW |
207 | 2024-03-16 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Burkiewicz Paweł | II Kolendowski Maciej | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
177 | 2024-03-19 | Projekt Warszawa | - | PGE Skra Bełchatów | I Niewiarowska Magdalena | II Janik Tomasz | KW |
211 | 2024-03-23 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | I Król Piotr | II Weiner Marcin | KW |
222 | 2024-03-30 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Janusz Grzegorz | II Lic Damian | KW |
228 | 2024-04-03 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | I Pindral Szymon | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | KW |
237 | 2024-04-07 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | KW Sęk Jacek |
C-1 | 2024-04-11 | LUK Lublin | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Budzik Marek | II Maroszek Wojciech | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
C-2 | 2024-04-14 | Projekt Warszawa | - | LUK Lublin | I Weiner Marcin | II Fiutek Mariusz | KW Lemek Andrzej |
F-1 | 2024-04-17 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | I Gadzina Mariusz | II Janusz Grzegorz | KW Lemek Andrzej |
F-2 | 2024-04-20 | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II Pindral Szymon | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
L-1 | 2024-04-23 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Król Piotr | II Budzik Marek | KW Dudek Piotr |
L-2 | 2024-04-26 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Weiner Marcin | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
L-3 | 2024-04-27 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | I Skowroński Piotr | II Michlic Agnieszka | KW Sęk Jacek |