Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec w rozgrywkach
4 | 2023-10-08 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | Grupa Azoty Chemik Police | I Twardowski Maciej | II Głód Wojciech | KW Sęk Jacek |
9 | 2023-10-15 | E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Rek Marcin | II Orlef Marek | KW |
15 | 2023-10-20 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | Uni Opole | I Ferenczak Gabriela | II Mituta Adam | KW |
23 | 2023-10-26 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Malinowski Michał | II Rek Marcin | KW |
26 | 2023-11-05 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Szymańczak Luiza | II Myszkowska Agnieszka | KW |
36 | 2023-11-08 | Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | II Nowicki Robert | KW Lemek Andrzej |
37 | 2023-11-18 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Bartłomiejczak Marcin | II Szydełko Aleksandra | KW |
48 | 2023-11-27 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | Energa MKS Kalisz | I Habel Piotr | II Litwin Jacek | KW |
50 | 2023-12-04 | Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Taroń Adam | II Wojtunik Krzysztof | KW |
59 | 2023-12-10 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | I Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | KW |
64 | 2023-12-14 | #VolleyWrocław | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Orlef Marek | II Malinowski Michał | KW |
70 | 2023-12-16 | Grupa Azoty Chemik Police | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Sołtysiak Grzegorz | II Maciejewski Maciej | KW |
17 | 2023-12-20 16:30 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Herlender Justyna | II Kowalski Piotr | KW |
75 | 2023-12-29 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom | I Ferenczak Gabriela | II Litwin Jacek | KW Dudek Piotr |
81 | 2024-01-07 | Uni Opole | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | II Pośpiech Rafał | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
89 | 2024-01-13 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Banaś Anna | II Kapusta Krzysztof | KW Sęk Jacek |
92 | 2024-01-22 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Herlender Justyna | II Sokół Katarzyna | KW |
102 | 2024-01-26 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów | I Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz | II Kapica Paweł | KW |
103 | 2024-02-04 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Nowicki Robert | II Krupski Marek | KW Sęk Jacek |
114 | 2024-02-09 | Energa MKS Kalisz | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | II Pośpiech Rafał | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
23 | 2024-02-17 17:00 | Uni Opole | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Wojtunik Krzysztof | II Taroń Adam | KW |
116 | 2024-02-26 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Kapusta Krzysztof | II Banaś Anna | KW |
125 | 2024-03-02 | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | II Krupski Marek | KW |
130 | 2024-03-08 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Cyran Janusz | II Krupski Marek | KW |
H-1 | 2024-03-25 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Szymańczak Luiza | II Myszkowska Agnieszka | KW |
H-2 | 2024-04-09 | #VolleyWrocław | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Gruszczyński Michał | KW |