Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie w rozgrywkach
3 | 2023-09-30 | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Drzazga Marek | II Puchalski Maciej | KW |
10 | 2023-10-07 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | I Chudy Patrycja | II Drzazga Marek | KW Baniak Jan |
16 | 2023-10-14 | BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Kała Witold | II Wieruszewski Jarosław | KW |
21 | 2023-10-21 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Dłużniakiewicz Paulina | II Urbaniak Ewelina | KW Baniak Jan |
29 | 2023-10-28 17:45 | IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Targosz Wojciech | II Nowicka Anna | KW Hojka Jacek |
32 | 2023-11-04 15:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Kozioł Piotr | II Rybicki Zbigniew | KW Hojka Jacek |
42 | 2023-11-11 17:00 | MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Pakuła Barbara | II Chudy Patrycja | KW Wolski Dariusz |
43 | 2023-11-18 17:00 | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Jarzębicka Justyna | II Brzeziński Michał | KW |
54 | 2023-11-25 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | I Hawryło Katarzyna | II Drabik Marek | KW Baniak Jan |
56 | 2023-12-02 18:00 | WKS Wieluń | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Markowski Michał | II Bilkowski Piotr | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
76 | 2023-12-07 19:00 | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Kryda Paweł | II Dobrowolski Szymon | KW Darocha Henryk |
65 | 2023-12-09 14:30 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Targosz Wojciech | II Nowicka Anna | KW |
82 | 2024-01-06 14:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ | I Wojciechowska Irmina | II Jabłoński Bartosz | KW Baniak Jan |
87 | 2024-01-13 18:00 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Kuc Michał | II Urbaniak Ewelina | KW |
95 | 2024-01-17 19:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice | I Paprzycki Piotr | II Bober Bogusław | KW |
98 | 2024-01-20 16:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Żerdzińska Arleta | II Kolan Mateusz | KW |
108 | 2024-02-03 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin | I Broniszewski Michał | II Targosz Wojciech | KW |
109 | 2024-02-17 15:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | I Kozioł Piotr | II Rybicki Zbigniew | KW |
120 | 2024-03-02 17:00 | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Drąg Katarzyna | II Drab Bohdan | KW nieobsadzony |
69 | 2024-03-09 15:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | I Nowicka Anna | II Pędrys Justyna | KW |
122 | 2024-03-16 15:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | WKS Wieluń | I Pawluk Konrad | II Błachuciński Rafał | KW |
131 | 2024-03-23 18:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Drzazga Marek | II Pakuła Barbara | KW |