Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu ŁKS Commercecon Łódź w rozgrywkach
1 | 2023-10-09 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Pindral Szymon | II Malinowski Michał | KW Lemek Andrzej |
7 | 2023-10-13 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Kaleński Marek | II Minczewski Jarosław | KW Lemek Andrzej |
13 | 2023-10-22 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Lisiecki Tomasz | II Grzegorek Tomasz | KW |
1 | 2023-10-25 18:30 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Grupa Azoty Chemik Police | I Maroszek Wojciech | II Broński Mateusz | KW |
19 | 2023-10-29 | E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Krupski Marek | II Cyran Janusz | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
25 | 2023-11-05 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów | I Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | KW |
1 | 2023-11-08 20:30 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Przeciwnik | I Herbik Marcin | II | KW |
31 | 2023-11-12 | Grupa Azoty Chemik Police | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Broński Mateusz | II Sołtysiak Grzegorz | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
37 | 2023-11-18 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Bartłomiejczak Marcin | II Szydełko Aleksandra | KW |
43 | 2023-11-27 | #VolleyWrocław | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Kowalski Piotr | II Sokół Katarzyna | KW |
49 | 2023-12-03 | Energa MKS Kalisz | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Broński Mateusz | II Czywczyńska Anna | KW |
1 | 2023-12-05 18:00 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Przeciwnik | I Sokół Katarzyna | II | KW |
55 | 2023-12-08 | Uni Opole | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Sokół Katarzyna | II Gruszczyński Michał | KW |
67 | 2023-12-16 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Pindral Szymon | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | KW Sęk Jacek |
14 | 2023-12-21 17:00 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Mituta Adam | II Ferenczak Gabriela | KW |
66 | 2023-12-23 | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Kasprzyk Piotr | II Gadzina Mariusz | KW Lemek Andrzej |
73 | 2023-12-29 | Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Frąckiewicz Patryk | II Czywczyńska Anna | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
79 | 2024-01-06 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II Rek Marcin | KW |
1 | 2024-01-16 20:30 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Przeciwnik | I Janik Tomasz | II | KW |
91 | 2024-01-21 | Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Bartłomiejczak Marcin | KW |
97 | 2024-01-26 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Grupa Azoty Chemik Police | I Beń Mirosław | II Grzegorek Tomasz | KW Lemek Andrzej |
21 | 2024-02-01 18:00 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Energa MKS Kalisz | I Walerzak Marcin | II Bałabański Tomasz | KW |
103 | 2024-02-04 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Nowicki Robert | II Krupski Marek | KW Sęk Jacek |
85 | 2024-02-07 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom | I Krupski Marek | II Skowroński Grzegorz | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
109 | 2024-02-10 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Lisiecki Tomasz | II Papież Leszek | KW |
1 | 2024-02-20 18:00 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Przeciwnik | I Janik Tomasz | II | KW |
115 | 2024-02-25 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Energa MKS Kalisz | I Maciejewski Maciej | II Szymańczak Luiza | KW |
121 | 2024-03-04 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Uni Opole | I Broński Mateusz | II Frąckiewicz Patryk | KW |
132 | 2024-03-08 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | I Walerzak Marcin | II Kaleński Marek | KW |
25 | 2024-03-16 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | I Maciejewski Maciej | II Bartłomiejczak Marcin | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
D-1 | 2024-03-21 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Budzik Marek | II Lagierski Marek | KW |
D-2 | 2024-03-26 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Niewiarowska Magdalena | II Papież Leszek | KW |
D-3 | 2024-03-30 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Pośpiech Rafał | II Kapica Paweł | KW |
J-1 | 2024-04-09 | E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Cyran Janusz | II Krupski Marek | KW |
J-2 | 2024-04-13 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom | I Grzegorek Tomasz | II Beń Mirosław | KW |