Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu DOFU Bielawianka-Bester w rozgrywkach
2 | 2023-09-30 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | I Wieruszewski Jarosław | II Pawluk Konrad | KW Baniak Jan |
12 | 2023-10-07 | WKS Wieluń | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Chudzik Maciej | II Boś Paulina | KW |
13 | 2023-10-14 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | I Wanecki Dawid | II Wydra Tomasz | KW |
24 | 2023-10-21 | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Kuchna Filip | II Cieślik Benedykt | KW Hojka Jacek |
26 | 2023-10-28 15:00 | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Pawluk Konrad | II Kała Witold | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
35 | 2023-11-04 18:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ | I Szynczewska Monika | II Dobrzański Marcin | KW Jacyna Grzegorz |
39 | 2023-11-11 16:00 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Pędrys Justyna | II Olma Anna | KW Pindral Szymon |
46 | 2023-11-18 18:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice | I Kurowska Aleksandra | II Flis Piotr | KW |
52 | 2023-11-25 16:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Puchalski Maciej | II Pakuła Barbara | KW |
57 | 2023-12-02 18:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin | I Wulczyńska Monika | II Paprzycki Piotr | KW Baniak Jan |
65 | 2023-12-09 14:30 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Targosz Wojciech | II Nowicka Anna | KW |
68 | 2023-12-13 19:00 | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Romaniec Adrianna | II Szypuła Kamil | KW |
78 | 2023-12-16 17:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | WKS Wieluń | I Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna | II Błachuciński Rafał | KW Baniak Jan |
79 | 2024-01-06 17:00 | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Boś Paulina | II Bober Bogusław | KW |
90 | 2024-01-13 18:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | I Wieruszewski Jarosław | II Dłużniakiewicz Paulina | KW |
92 | 2024-01-17 17:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | I Puchalski Maciej | II Drzazga Marek | KW |
101 | 2024-01-20 17:00 | BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Puchalski Maciej | II Dłużniakiewicz Paulina | KW Wolski Dariusz |
105 | 2024-02-03 18:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Magiera Radosław | II Pakuła Barbara | KW |
112 | 2024-02-17 18:00 | IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Dębowski Adam | II Matuszak Karolina | KW |
118 | 2024-03-02 18:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Paprzycki Piotr | II Broniszewski Michał | KW Hojka Jacek |
123 | 2024-03-16 18:00 | MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Dębski Piotr | II Pankowski Piotr | KW |
131 | 2024-03-23 18:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Drzazga Marek | II Pakuła Barbara | KW |
1 | 2024-04-06 18:00 | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Wanecki Dawid | II Wydra Tomasz | KW |
2 | 2024-04-07 18:00 | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Szypuła Kamil | II Zygmunt Michał | KW |
3 | 2024-04-13 18:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | I Brzeziński Michał | II Bors Jakub | KW |
4 | 2024-04-14 18:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | KW nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-04-17 | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | KW nieobsadzony |