Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu Olimpia Sulęcin w rozgrywkach
13 | 2023-09-23 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "MICKIEWICZ" Kluczbork | I Kowalski Piotr | II Herlender Justyna | KW |
21 | 2023-09-30 | AZS AGH Kraków | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | KW Lemek Andrzej |
28 | 2023-10-09 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Bartłomiejczak Marcin | II Gruszczyński Michał | KW |
38 | 2023-10-14 | CHKS Arka Chełm | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Szymańczak Luiza | II Frąckiewicz Patryk | KW |
43 | 2023-10-21 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | SPS Chrobry Głogów | I Piekarec Adam | II Sołtysiak Grzegorz | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
55 | 2023-10-28 | REA BAS Białystok | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Myszkowska Agnieszka | II Szymańczak Luiza | KW Lemek Andrzej |
58 | 2023-11-04 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | KPS Siedlce | I Herlender Justyna | II Bzodek Marcin | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
72 | 2023-11-11 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Bartłomiejczak Marcin | KW |
73 | 2023-11-18 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Frąckiewicz Patryk | II Szymańczak Luiza | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
88 | 2023-11-25 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | SMS PZPS Spała | I Skowroński Grzegorz | II Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
90 | 2023-12-02 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Szydełko Aleksandra | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
4 | 2023-12-06 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | Gwardia Wrocław | I Czywczyńska Anna | II Frąckiewicz Patryk | KW |
103 | 2023-12-09 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | MKS Będzin | I Sołtysiak Grzegorz | II Makowski Jarosław | KW |
107 | 2023-12-16 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | MCKiS Jaworzno | I Ferenczak Gabriela | II Mituta Adam | KW |
118 | 2023-12-21 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Herlender Justyna | II Bzodek Marcin | KW |
124 | 2024-01-06 17:00 | Gwardia Wrocław | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Bartłomiejczak Marcin | KW |
133 | 2024-01-13 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "MICKIEWICZ" Kluczbork | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Szymańczak Luiza | II Myszkowska Agnieszka | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
141 | 2024-01-18 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | AZS AGH Kraków | I Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz | II Kapica Paweł | KW |
148 | 2024-01-24 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Szymańczak Luiza | II Papież Leszek | KW |
158 | 2024-01-27 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | CHKS Arka Chełm | I Noga Natalia | II Sołtysiak Grzegorz | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
163 | 2024-02-01 | SPS Chrobry Głogów | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Skowroński Grzegorz | II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz | KW Ignatowicz Paweł |
175 | 2024-02-10 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | REA BAS Białystok | I Makowski Jarosław | II Sołtysiak Grzegorz | KW |
178 | 2024-02-17 | KPS Siedlce | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Jażdżewski Sławomir | II Walerzak Marcin | KW Lemek Andrzej |
192 | 2024-02-22 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | I Słowik Bartosz | II Wolski Zbigniew | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
193 | 2024-02-25 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Czywczyńska Anna | II Broński Mateusz | KW |
210 | 2024-03-09 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | I Broński Mateusz | II Czywczyńska Anna | KW Ignatowicz Paweł |
223 | 2024-03-16 | MKS Będzin | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Habel Piotr | II Pałka Mirosław | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
208 | 2024-03-22 | SMS PZPS Spała | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Papież Leszek | II Banaś Anna | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
227 | 2024-03-24 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Malinowski Michał | II Orlef Marek | KW |
238 | 2024-03-27 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Beń Mirosław | II Grzegorek Tomasz | KW Jasiński Dariusz |