Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski w rozgrywkach
5 | 2023-09-30 | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | I Łukaszewicz Michał | II Łuba Anna | KW |
9 | 2023-10-07 18:00 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | - | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | I Kozieł Michał | II Pawlik Konrad | KW |
16 | 2023-10-14 | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka | I Pawlik Konrad | II Marciniak Szymon | KW Błażewicz Albert |
22 | 2023-10-21 | POLCANEX Kobyłka | - | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | I Łuba Anna | II Łukaszewicz Michał | KW |
27 | 2023-10-28 18:00 | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | KS Błonie | I Szewko Dominik | II Łukaszewicz Michał | KW |
35 | 2023-11-04 18:00 | KS Camper Wyszków | - | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | I Witkowski Rafał | II Lutek Magdalena | KW Błażewicz Albert |
38 | 2023-11-11 18:00 | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Czuryłowski Sławomir | II Pawlik Konrad | KW Błażewicz Albert |
48 | 2023-11-18 18:30 | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | I Olszanecki Marek | II Nowakowski Jacek | KW |
49 | 2023-11-25 18:00 | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | NECKO Augustów | I Sokołowska Małgorzata | II Papuda Dorota | KW |
60 | 2023-12-02 18:00 | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | Enea KKS Kozienice | I Łukaszewicz Michał | II Skalimowski Karol | KW |
71 | 2023-12-13 16:00 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | - | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | I Kozieł Michał | II Kosiacki Piotr | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
75 | 2023-12-16 19:00 | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | I Kozieł Michał | II Szczykutowicz Maciej | KW Błażewicz Albert |
82 | 2024-01-07 17:00 | KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka | - | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | I Awiżeń Adam Jan | II Sadowska Emilia Anna | KW |
88 | 2024-01-13 | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | POLCANEX Kobyłka | I Lutek Magdalena | II Stępiński Kacper | KW Błażewicz Albert |
93 | 2024-01-17 18:00 | KS Błonie | - | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | I Jabłoński Bartosz | II Jarzębicka Justyna | KW |
101 | 2024-01-20 17:00 | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | KS Camper Wyszków | I Komornicki Robert | II Papuda Dorota | KW Błażewicz Albert |
62 | 2024-01-27 15:30 | SMS PZPS Spała II | - | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | I Krawczyk Małgorzata | II Stępiński Kacper | KW |
104 | 2024-02-03 17:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | I Lubiewski Łukasz | II Armknecht Małgorzata | KW |
114 | 2024-02-17 17:00 | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Aneszko Marta | II Skalimowski Karol | KW |
115 | 2024-03-02 18:00 | NECKO Augustów | - | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | I Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga | II Marciniak Szymon | KW Błażewicz Albert |
126 | 2024-03-16 19:00 | Enea KKS Kozienice | - | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | I Dobrowolski Szymon | II Kryda Paweł | KW Głód Wojciech |
128 | 2024-03-23 17:00 | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | SMS PZPS Spała II | I Pawlik Konrad | II Janczarek Artur | KW |