TAURON Liga

TAURON Liga - runda zasadnicza

Grupa 1

  • Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
  • Grot Budowlani Łódź
  • Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
  • Joker Świecie
  • BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała
  • IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
  • ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
  • E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom
  • Energa MKS Kalisz
  • Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz
  • #VolleyWrocław
  • Uni Opole
1 2021-09-24 Uni Opole - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police I Maroszek Wojciech II Krupski Marek KW
2 2021-09-26 Grot Budowlani Łódź - Joker Świecie I Twardowski Maciej II Głód Wojciech KW
3 2021-09-25 IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo - #VolleyWrocław I Pindral Szymon II Rek Marcin KW
4 2021-09-25 E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz I Burkiewicz Paweł II Kasprzyk Piotr KW
5 2021-10-27 Energa MKS Kalisz - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Maciejewski Maciej II Kaczor Radosław KW
6 2021-09-25 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała I Janik Tomasz II Niedbał Anna KW
7 2021-10-02 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała I Szydełko Aleksandra II Baniak Bartłomiej KW
8 2021-10-02 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Energa MKS Kalisz I Głód Wojciech II Banaś Anna KW Lemek Andrzej
9 2021-10-02 E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Beń Mirosław II Walerzak Marcin KW Dudek Piotr
10 2021-10-02 Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo I Kaczor Radosław II Morawski Paweł KW Sęk Jacek
11 2021-10-04 #VolleyWrocław - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Kasprzyk Piotr II Litwin Jacek KW Jacyna Grzegorz
12 2021-10-01 Joker Świecie - Uni Opole I Pośpiech Rafał II Cyran Janusz KW Strzylak Sylwester
13 2021-10-10 Grot Budowlani Łódź - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police I Fiutek Mariusz II Pośpiech Rafał KW
14 2021-10-09 IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo - Uni Opole I Janusz Grzegorz II Pałka Mirosław KW
15 2021-10-11 E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom - Joker Świecie I Sokół Katarzyna II Kaczor Radosław KW
16 2021-10-11 Energa MKS Kalisz - #VolleyWrocław I Niedbał Anna II Beń Mirosław KW Jacyna Grzegorz
17 2021-10-09 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz I Rek Marcin II Wojtunik Krzysztof KW Lemek Andrzej
18 2021-10-08 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Litwin Jacek II Kasprzyk Piotr KW Dudek Piotr
19 2021-10-16 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Broński Mateusz II Morawski Paweł KW Jacyna Grzegorz
20 2021-10-15 Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Banaś Anna II Głód Wojciech KW
21 2021-10-18 #VolleyWrocław - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała I Pałka Mirosław II Janusz Grzegorz KW Strzylak Sylwester
22 2021-10-18 Joker Świecie - Energa MKS Kalisz I Baniak Bartłomiej II Sokół Katarzyna KW Sęk Jacek
23 2021-10-16 Uni Opole - E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom I Sołtysiak Grzegorz II Wojtunik Krzysztof KW
24 2021-10-17 Grot Budowlani Łódź - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo I Walerzak Marcin II Beń Mirosław KW
25 2021-10-24 IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police I Janusz Grzegorz II Kasprzyk Piotr KW Sęk Jacek
26 2021-10-23 E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Litwin Jacek II Rek Marcin KW
27 2021-10-24 Energa MKS Kalisz - Uni Opole I Pośpiech Rafał II Fiutek Mariusz KW Strzylak Sylwester
28 2021-10-22 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - Joker Świecie I Głód Wojciech II Banaś Anna KW
29 2021-10-25 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - #VolleyWrocław I Cyran Janusz II Krupski Marek KW
30 2021-10-23 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz I Kaczor Radosław II Sokół Katarzyna KW
31 2021-10-31 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz I Beń Mirosław II Walerzak Marcin KW
32 2021-11-01 #VolleyWrocław - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Baniak Bartłomiej II Szydełko Aleksandra KW
33 2021-10-30 Joker Świecie - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Wojtunik Krzysztof II Niedbał Anna KW
34 2021-10-30 Uni Opole - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała I Morawski Paweł II Kaczor Radosław KW
35 2021-10-30 Grot Budowlani Łódź - Energa MKS Kalisz I Sokół Katarzyna II Sołtysiak Grzegorz KW Jasiński Dariusz
36 2021-10-29 IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo - E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom I Krupski Marek II Cyran Janusz KW Lemek Andrzej
37 2021-11-05 E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police I Baniak Bartłomiej II Szydełko Aleksandra KW Dudek Piotr
38 2021-11-08 Energa MKS Kalisz - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo I Walerzak Marcin II Pośpiech Rafał KW
39 2021-11-08 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Pałka Mirosław II Rek Marcin KW
40 2021-11-06 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Uni Opole I Banaś Anna II Głód Wojciech KW Sęk Jacek
41 2021-11-06 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Joker Świecie I Sołtysiak Grzegorz II Morawski Paweł KW Strzylak Sylwester
42 2021-11-06 Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz - #VolleyWrocław I Fiutek Mariusz II Pośpiech Rafał KW
43 2021-11-12 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - #VolleyWrocław I Szydełko Aleksandra II Baniak Bartłomiej KW
44 2021-11-15 Joker Świecie - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz I Niedbał Anna II Banaś Anna KW
45 2021-11-13 Uni Opole - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Rek Marcin II Litwin Jacek KW Dietrich Ryszard
46 2021-11-14 Grot Budowlani Łódź - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Cyran Janusz II Fiutek Mariusz KW
47 2021-11-13 IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała I Kaczor Radosław II Sokół Katarzyna KW
48 2021-11-13 Energa MKS Kalisz - E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom I Janusz Grzegorz II Pałka Mirosław KW
49 2021-11-18 Energa MKS Kalisz - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police I Kasprzyk Piotr II Litwin Jacek KW
50 2021-11-19 E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała I Szydełko Aleksandra II Baniak Bartłomiej KW Lemek Andrzej
51 2021-11-19 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo I Wojtunik Krzysztof II Rek Marcin KW
52 2021-11-21 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Maroszek Wojciech II Fiutek Mariusz KW
53 2021-11-22 Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz - Uni Opole I Walerzak Marcin II Niedbał Anna KW Jasiński Dariusz
54 2021-11-20 #VolleyWrocław - Joker Świecie I Sołtysiak Grzegorz II Szydełko Aleksandra KW
55 2021-11-27 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Joker Świecie I Sokół Katarzyna II Kaczor Radosław KW
56 2021-11-28 Uni Opole - #VolleyWrocław I Pałka Mirosław II Janusz Grzegorz KW
57 2021-11-26 Grot Budowlani Łódź - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz I Beń Mirosław II Walerzak Marcin KW Strzylak Sylwester
58 2021-11-28 IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Sołtysiak Grzegorz II Morawski Paweł KW
59 2021-11-29 E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Pośpiech Rafał II Cyran Janusz KW
60 2021-11-25 Energa MKS Kalisz - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała I Banaś Anna II Głód Wojciech KW Jasiński Dariusz
61 2021-12-04 Uni Opole - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Krupski Marek II Cyran Janusz KW
62 2021-12-04 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała I Litwin Jacek II Kasprzyk Piotr KW
63 2021-12-06 Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz - Energa MKS Kalisz I Pośpiech Rafał II Cyran Janusz KW
64 2021-12-05 #VolleyWrocław - E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom I Szydełko Aleksandra II Weiner Marcin KW
65 2021-12-04 Joker Świecie - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo I Janusz Grzegorz II Pałka Mirosław KW
66 2021-12-03 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police I Głód Wojciech II Niedbał Anna KW
67 2021-12-12 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Uni Opole I II KW
68 2021-12-09 Joker Świecie - Grot Budowlani Łódź I II KW
69 2021-12-11 #VolleyWrocław - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo I II KW
70 2021-12-10 Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz - E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom I II KW
71 2021-12-11 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Energa MKS Kalisz I II KW
72 2021-12-11 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I II KW
73 2021-12-19 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police I II KW
74 2021-12-18 Energa MKS Kalisz - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I II KW
75 2021-12-18 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom I II KW
76 2021-12-18 IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz I II KW
77 2021-12-18 Grot Budowlani Łódź - #VolleyWrocław I II KW
78 2021-12-20 Uni Opole - Joker Świecie I II KW
79 2022-01-08 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Grot Budowlani Łódź I II KW
80 2022-01-08 Uni Opole - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo I II KW
81 2022-01-08 Joker Świecie - E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom I II KW
82 2022-01-08 #VolleyWrocław - Energa MKS Kalisz I II KW
83 2022-01-08 Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała I II KW
84 2022-01-08 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I II KW
85 2022-01-15 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police I II KW
86 2022-01-15 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz I II KW
87 2022-01-15 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - #VolleyWrocław I II KW
88 2022-01-15 Energa MKS Kalisz - Joker Świecie I II KW
89 2022-01-15 E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom - Uni Opole I II KW
90 2022-01-15 IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo - Grot Budowlani Łódź I II KW
91 2022-01-22 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo I II KW
92 2022-01-22 Grot Budowlani Łódź - E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom I II KW
93 2022-01-22 Uni Opole - Energa MKS Kalisz I II KW
94 2022-01-22 Joker Świecie - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała I II KW
95 2022-01-22 #VolleyWrocław - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I II KW
96 2022-01-22 Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I II KW
97 2022-02-05 Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police I II KW
98 2022-02-05 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - #VolleyWrocław I II KW
99 2022-02-05 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Joker Świecie I II KW
100 2022-02-05 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - Uni Opole I II KW
101 2022-02-05 Energa MKS Kalisz - Grot Budowlani Łódź I II KW
102 2022-02-05 E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo I II KW
103 2022-02-12 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom I II KW
104 2022-02-12 IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo - Energa MKS Kalisz I II KW
105 2022-02-12 Grot Budowlani Łódź - BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała I II KW
106 2022-02-12 Uni Opole - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I II KW
107 2022-02-12 Joker Świecie - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I II KW
108 2022-02-12 #VolleyWrocław - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz I II KW
109 2022-02-19 #VolleyWrocław - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police I II KW
110 2022-02-19 Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz - Joker Świecie I II KW
111 2022-02-19 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Uni Opole I II KW
112 2022-02-19 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Grot Budowlani Łódź I II KW
113 2022-02-19 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo I II KW
114 2022-02-19 E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom - Energa MKS Kalisz I II KW
115 2022-03-05 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Energa MKS Kalisz I II KW
116 2022-03-05 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom I II KW
117 2022-03-05 IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I II KW
118 2022-03-05 Grot Budowlani Łódź - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I II KW
119 2022-03-05 Uni Opole - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz I II KW
120 2022-03-05 Joker Świecie - #VolleyWrocław I II KW
121 2022-03-12 Joker Świecie - Grupa Azoty Chemik Police I II KW
122 2022-03-12 #VolleyWrocław - Uni Opole I II KW
123 2022-03-12 Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz - Grot Budowlani Łódź I II KW
124 2022-03-12 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo I II KW
125 2022-03-12 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom I II KW
126 2022-03-12 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - Energa MKS Kalisz I II KW
127 2022-03-19 Grot Budowlani Łódź - Uni Opole I II KW
128 2022-03-19 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I II KW
129 2022-03-19 Energa MKS Kalisz - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz I II KW
130 2022-03-19 E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom - #VolleyWrocław I II KW
131 2022-03-19 IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo - Joker Świecie I II KW
132 2022-03-19 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I II KW