Puchar Polski Mężczyzn

Puchar Polski mecze pozostałe - Etap 3

  • Anioły Toruń
  • SPS Konspol Słupca
  • IŁ CAPITAL HURAGAN Wołomin
  • UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
  • KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
  • SMS PZPS Spała 2
  • Enea KKS Kozienice
  • WKS Wieluń
10 2021-10-27 Anioły Toruń - KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski I Piekarec Adam II Nosal Piotr KW
11 2021-10-27 SPS Konspol Słupca - SMS PZPS Spała II I Włodarczyk Marcin II Lubiewski Łukasz KW
12 2021-10-27 IŁ CAPITAL HURAGAN Wołomin - Enea KKS Kozienice I Papież Leszek II Rymko Michał KW
13 2021-10-27 UMKS Kęczanin Kęty - WKS Wieluń I Skowroński Grzegorz II Chudzik Maciej KW

Puchar Polski mecze pozostałe - Etap 2

  • SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • Anioły Toruń
  • LEGION Skalmierzyce
  • Hetman Włoszczowa
  • Enea KKS Kozienice
  • IŁ CAPITAL HURAGAN Wołomin
  • WKS Wieluń
  • AS Niepołomice
  • KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski
  • Trefl Lębork
  • SPS Konspol Słupca
  • SMS PZPS Spała 2
  • Arka Tempo Chełm
  • UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki
  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
2 2021-10-13 SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski - KPS STALPRO Joker Powiat Pilski I Kijowska Barbara II Stępińska Magdalena KW
3 2021-10-13 Anioły Toruń - Trefl Lębork I Awiżeń Adam Jan II Sadowska Emilia Anna KW
4 2021-10-13 LEGION Skalmierzyce - SPS Konspol Słupca I Dłużniakiewicz Paulina II Urbaniak Ewelina KW
5 2021-10-13 Hetman Włoszczowa - SMS PZPS Spała II I Dobrzański Marcin II Boś Paulina KW
6 2021-10-13 Enea KKS Kozienice - Arka Tempo Chełm I Pokusa Karolina II Pindral Maja KW
7 2021-10-13 IŁ CAPITAL HURAGAN Wołomin - UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki I Komornicki Robert II Kwiatkowski Łukasz KW
8 2021-10-13 WKS Wieluń - MCKiS Jaworzno I Wanecki Dawid II Wydra Tomasz KW
9 2021-10-13 AS Niepołomice - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty I Ferenczak Mariusz II Kot Adam KW

Puchar Polski mecze pozostałe - Etap 1

  • UKS ŻAK Krzeszyce
  • SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski
1 2021-09-29 UKS ŻAK Krzeszyce - SKS Kozaryn Gorzów Wielkopolski I Cichoń Justyna II Maciejewski Maciej II KW