Puchar Polski Kobiet

Puchar Polski - Etap 4

  • Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
  • LTS Legionovia Legionowo
  • BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała
  • Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
  • LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom
  • Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
  • Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
  • ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
  • Uni Opole
  • #VolleyWrocław
  • Grot Budowlani Łódź
  • Energa MKS Kalisz
  • Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz
  • Joker Świecie
  • IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
16 2022-01-29 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony KW
17 2022-01-29 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Uni Opole I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony KW
18 2022-01-29 BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała - #VolleyWrocław I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony KW
19 2022-01-29 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Grot Budowlani Łódź I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony KW
20 2022-01-29 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Energa MKS Kalisz I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony KW
21 2022-01-29 E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom - Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony KW
22 2022-01-29 Grupa Azoty Chemik Police - Joker Świecie I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony KW
23 2022-01-29 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony KW

Puchar Polski - Etap 3

  • Stoelzle SPS Panki
  • Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
  • LTS Legionovia Legionowo
  • KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
  • Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
  • GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
  • LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
12 2021-11-17 Stoelzle SPS Panki - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I Lenart Piotr II Szczepankiewicz Łukasz KW
13 2021-11-14 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Jażdżewski Sławomir II Kaleński Marek KW
14 2021-11-17 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Malinowski Michał II Rek Marcin KW
15 2021-11-17 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I Taroń Adam II Wojtunik Krzysztof KW

Puchar Polski - Etap 2

  • UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
  • Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie
  • GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II
  • LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • MKS COPCO Imielin
  • Stoelzle SPS Panki
  • LTS Legionovia Legionowo
  • BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły
  • Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
  • KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
  • SPS Stal Mielec
  • Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
  • SMS PZPS Szczyrk
  • Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
4 2021-10-27 Stoelzle SPS Panki - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I Bartłomiejczak Marcin II Chudy Patrycja KW
5 2021-10-27 MKS COPCO Imielin - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I Cieślik Benedykt II Hawryło Katarzyna KW
6 2021-10-27 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - SPS Stal Mielec I Jażdżewski Sławomir II Rutynowski Mateusz KW
7 2021-11-08 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca II - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I Bałabański Tomasz II Puchalska Barbara KW
8 2021-10-27 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I Orlef Marek II Lutek Magdalena KW
9 2021-10-27 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga II Pawlik Konrad KW
10 2021-10-27 LTS Legionovia Legionowo - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I Beń Mirosław II Janiszewska Agnieszka KW
11 2021-10-27 BIOFARM Szamotulanin Szamotuły - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I Frąckiewicz Patryk II Fibor Agnieszka KW

Puchar Polski - Etap 1

  • UKS "Gwiazda" Tarnowskie Góry
  • MKS COPCO Imielin
  • MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica
  • Stoelzle SPS Panki
  • KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
  • UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
1 2021-10-13 UKS "Gwiazda" Tarnowskie Góry - Stoelzle SPS Panki I Szynczewska Monika II Paprzycki Piotr KW
2 2021-10-13 MKS COPCO Imielin - KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski I Rybicki Zbigniew II Zygmunt Michał KW
3 2021-10-13 MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I Flis Piotr II Kocieł Przemysław KW