1
|
2023-10-14 |
LUK Lublin |
- |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
I
Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II Pindral Szymon | KW |
1
|
2023-10-15 |
LUK Lublin |
- |
turniej |
I
Głód Wojciech | II Twardowski Maciej | KW |
1
|
2023-10-25
19:00 |
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Lagierski Marek | II | KW |
1
|
2023-11-29
19:00 |
Projekt Warszawa |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Niewiarowska Magdalena | II | KW |
1
|
2023-10-26
20:00 |
turniej |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Głód Wojciech | II | KW |
1
|
2023-11-03
17:30 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
- |
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle |
I
Burkiewicz Paweł | II Lagierski Marek | KW |
1
|
2023-11-23
18:00 |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Janik Tomasz | II | KW |
1
|
2023-11-22
18:00 |
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Lagierski Marek | II | KW |
1
|
2023-11-22
20:30 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Maroszek Wojciech | II | KW |
1
|
2023-11-23
19:00 |
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Burkiewicz Paweł | II | KW |
1
|
2023-12-13
18:00 |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Pindral Szymon | II | KW |
1
|
2023-12-19
17:57 |
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Lagierski Marek | II | KW |
1
|
2023-12-20
18:00 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Lagierski Marek | II | KW |
1
|
2023-12-13
19:00 |
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Król Piotr | II | KW |
1
|
2023-12-21
18:00 |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II | KW |
1
|
2024-01-17
20:30 |
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Lagierski Marek | II | KW |
1
|
2024-01-17
18:00 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Król Piotr | II | KW |
1
|
2024-01-10
17:30 |
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Pindral Szymon | II | KW |
1
|
2024-01-31
20:30 |
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Lagierski Marek | II | KW |
1
|
2024-02-01
18:00 |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
- |
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie |
I
Głód Wojciech | II | KW |
1
|
2024-02-07
18:30 |
Projekt Warszawa |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Pindral Szymon | II | KW |
1
|
2024-02-08
18:00 |
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie |
- |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
I
Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II | KW |
1
|
2024-02-28
18:00 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Król Piotr | II | KW |
1
|
2024-02-21
17:30 |
Projekt Warszawa |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Twardowski Maciej | II | KW |
1
|
2024-02-21
18:00 |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II | KW |
1
|
2024-03-19
18:00 |
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II | KW |
1
|
2024-03-13
20:30 |
Jastrzębski Węgiel |
- |
Przeciwnik |
I
Lagierski Marek | II | KW |