Przeglądanie meczów
Młodzicy
- KS Metro Warszawa
- Col-Mar NTS Trójka Nakło
- UKS Trójka Kobyłka
- AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
I-1 | 2024-04-20 | KS Metro Warszawa | - | UKS Trójka Kobyłka | I Skórka Łukasz | II Dobrowolski Szymon | KW |
I-2 | 2024-04-20 | Col-Mar NTS Trójka Nakło | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Dobrowolski Szymon | II Skórka Łukasz | KW |
I-3 | 2024-04-20 | UKS Trójka Kobyłka | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Skórka Łukasz | II Dobrowolski Szymon | KW |
I-4 | 2024-04-20 | KS Metro Warszawa | - | Col-Mar NTS Trójka Nakło | I Dobrowolski Szymon | II Skórka Łukasz | KW |
I-5 | 2024-04-21 | Col-Mar NTS Trójka Nakło | - | UKS Trójka Kobyłka | I Dobrowolski Szymon | II Skórka Łukasz | KW |
I-6 | 2024-04-21 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | KS Metro Warszawa | I Skórka Łukasz | II Dobrowolski Szymon | KW |
- AZS UWM Olsztyn
- Enea Energetyk Poznań
- UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
- BKS Chemik Siatkówka Młodzieżowa Bydgoszcz
II-1 | 2024-04-20 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | - | UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa | I Mizgała Maciej | II Nowak Jakub | KW |
II-2 | 2024-04-20 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | BKS Chemik Siatkówka Młodzieżowa Bydgoszcz | I Nowak Jakub | II Mizgała Maciej | KW |
II-3 | 2024-04-20 | UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa | - | BKS Chemik Siatkówka Młodzieżowa Bydgoszcz | I Mizgała Maciej | II Nowak Jakub | KW |
II-4 | 2024-04-20 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Nowak Jakub | II Mizgała Maciej | KW |
II-5 | 2024-04-21 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa | I Nowak Jakub | II Mizgała Maciej | KW |
II-6 | 2024-04-21 | BKS Chemik Siatkówka Młodzieżowa Bydgoszcz | - | AZS UWM Olsztyn | I Mizgała Maciej | II Nowak Jakub | KW |
- Trefl Gdańsk SA
- UKS Sparta AGH Kraków
- MKS Mieszko Połczyn-Zdrój
- VitaSun MKS Będzin
III-1 | 2024-04-20 | Trefl Gdańsk SA | - | MKS Mieszko Połczyn-Zdrój | I Rutynowski Mateusz | II Minczewski Jarosław | KW |
III-2 | 2024-04-20 | UKS Sparta AGH Kraków | - | VitaSun MKS Będzin | I Minczewski Jarosław | II Rutynowski Mateusz | KW |
III-3 | 2024-04-20 | MKS Mieszko Połczyn-Zdrój | - | VitaSun MKS Będzin | I Rutynowski Mateusz | II Minczewski Jarosław | KW |
III-4 | 2024-04-20 | Trefl Gdańsk SA | - | UKS Sparta AGH Kraków | I Minczewski Jarosław | II Rutynowski Mateusz | KW |
III-5 | 2024-04-21 | UKS Sparta AGH Kraków | - | MKS Mieszko Połczyn-Zdrój | I Minczewski Jarosław | II Rutynowski Mateusz | KW |
III-6 | 2024-04-21 | VitaSun MKS Będzin | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Rutynowski Mateusz | II Minczewski Jarosław | KW |
- AKS V LO Rzeszów
- Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce
- SUKSS Suwałki
- KS Wifama Łódź
IV-1 | 2024-04-20 | AKS V LO Rzeszów | - | SUKSS Suwałki | I Czuryłowski Sławomir | II Pawlik Konrad | KW |
IV-2 | 2024-04-20 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | KS Wifama Łódź | I Pawlik Konrad | II Czuryłowski Sławomir | KW |
IV-3 | 2024-04-20 | SUKSS Suwałki | - | KS Wifama Łódź | I Czuryłowski Sławomir | II Pawlik Konrad | KW |
IV-4 | 2024-04-20 | AKS V LO Rzeszów | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | I Pawlik Konrad | II Czuryłowski Sławomir | KW |
IV-5 | 2024-04-21 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | SUKSS Suwałki | I Pawlik Konrad | II Czuryłowski Sławomir | KW |
IV-6 | 2024-04-21 | KS Wifama Łódź | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów | I Czuryłowski Sławomir | II Pawlik Konrad | KW |