LSK

LSK - runda zasadnicza

Grupa 1

  • Impel Wrocław
  • KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz
  • ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
  • MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom
  • Legionovia Legionowo
  • Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
  • Enea PTPS Piła
  • Energa MKS Kalisz
  • BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała
  • Grot Budowlani Łódź
  • KSZO OSTROWIEC
  • Chemik Police
1 2018-11-05 Chemik Police - Legionovia Legionowo I Słowik Marek II Słowik Bartosz KW
2 2018-11-03 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz I Niedbał Anna II Myszkowski Marcin KW Lemek Andrzej
3 2018-11-03 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Impel Wrocław I Lic Damian II Janusz Grzegorz KW
4 2018-11-04 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - KSZO OSTROWIEC I Banaś Anna II Twardowski Maciej KW
5 2018-11-02 Enea PTPS Piła - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Heyducki Marek II Sołtysiak Grzegorz KW Jacyna Grzegorz
6 2018-11-03 Energa MKS Kalisz - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała I Gołąbek Sławomir II Baniak Bartłomiej KW
7 2018-11-11 Legionovia Legionowo - Energa MKS Kalisz I Pośpiech Rafał II Fiutek Mariusz KW
8 2018-11-09 BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała - Enea PTPS Piła I Szydełko Aleksandra II Gruszczyński Michał KW Strzylak Sylwester
9 2018-11-10 Grot Budowlani Łódź - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Adamczyk Bartłomiej II Pindral Szymon KW Matusiak Cezary
10 2018-11-09 KSZO OSTROWIEC - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom I Mituta Adam II Litwin Jacek KW Dudek Piotr
11 2018-11-10 Impel Wrocław - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Sikora Bogumił II Cyran Janusz KW Jacyna Grzegorz
12 2018-11-09 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - Chemik Police I Sokół Katarzyna II Kaczor Radosław KW
13 2018-11-14 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Legionovia Legionowo I Janusz Grzegorz II Lic Damian KW
14 2018-11-14 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Chemik Police I Beń Mirosław II Pośpiech Rafał KW Lemek Andrzej
15 2018-11-14 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz I Fiutek Mariusz II Cyran Janusz KW
16 2018-11-14 Enea PTPS Piła - Impel Wrocław I Szydełko Aleksandra II Gołąbek Sławomir KW
17 2018-11-14 Energa MKS Kalisz - KSZO OSTROWIEC I Banaś Anna II Michlic Agnieszka KW Jacyna Grzegorz
18 2018-12-05 BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Myszkowski Marcin II Burkiewicz Paweł KW
19 2018-11-18 Grot Budowlani Łódź - Legionovia Legionowo I Kaczor Radosław II Sokół Katarzyna KW Matusiak Cezary
20 2018-11-19 KSZO OSTROWIEC - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała I Janik Tomasz II Niedbał Anna KW
21 2018-11-17 Energa MKS Kalisz - Impel Wrocław I Słowik Bartosz II Słowik Marek KW
22 2018-11-18 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - Enea PTPS Piła I Sołtysiak Grzegorz II Heyducki Marek KW
23 2018-11-17 Chemik Police - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Baniak Bartłomiej II Gołąbek Sławomir KW Jasiński Dariusz
24 2018-11-17 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom I Weiner Marcin II Sikora Bogumił KW
25 2018-11-21 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Legionovia Legionowo I Adamczyk Bartłomiej II Beń Mirosław KW
26 2018-11-24 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Janik Tomasz II Banaś Anna KW Dudek Piotr
27 2018-11-24 Enea PTPS Piła - Chemik Police I Cyran Janusz II Budzik Marek KW
28 2018-11-24 Energa MKS Kalisz - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz I Niedbał Anna II Myszkowski Marcin KW
29 2018-11-25 BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała - Impel Wrocław I Mituta Adam II Flis Tomasz KW
30 2018-11-25 Grot Budowlani Łódź - KSZO OSTROWIEC I Gruszczyński Michał II Szydełko Aleksandra KW
31 2018-11-28 Legionovia Legionowo - KSZO OSTROWIEC I Sikora Bogumił II Mituta Adam KW
32 2018-11-28 Impel Wrocław - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Pośpiech Rafał II Fiutek Mariusz KW
33 2018-11-28 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała I Janusz Grzegorz II Adamczyk Bartłomiej KW Strzylak Sylwester
34 2018-11-28 Chemik Police - Energa MKS Kalisz I Heyducki Marek II Skowroński Piotr KW
35 2018-11-28 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Enea PTPS Piła I Lic Damian II Gadzina Mariusz KW
36 2018-11-28 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Baniak Bartłomiej II Gołąbek Sławomir KW
37 2018-12-01 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Legionovia Legionowo I Budzik Marek II Szydełko Aleksandra KW Lemek Andrzej
38 2018-12-03 Enea PTPS Piła - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom I Wolski Zbigniew II Słowik Marek KW Jasiński Dariusz
39 2018-12-01 Energa MKS Kalisz - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Sokół Katarzyna II Kaczor Radosław KW Strzylak Sylwester
40 2018-12-02 BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała - Chemik Police I Gołąbek Sławomir II Baniak Bartłomiej KW Jacyna Grzegorz
41 2018-12-02 Grot Budowlani Łódź - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz I Maciejewski Maciej II Sołtysiak Grzegorz KW
42 2018-12-01 KSZO OSTROWIEC - Impel Wrocław I Beń Mirosław II Banaś Anna KW Dudek Piotr
43 2018-12-08 Legionovia Legionowo - Impel Wrocław I Słowik Marek II Gruszczyński Michał KW Matusiak Cezary
44 2018-12-09 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - KSZO OSTROWIEC I Fiutek Mariusz II Pośpiech Rafał KW Jasiński Dariusz
45 2018-12-09 Chemik Police - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Maroszek Wojciech II Lagierski Marek KW Jacyna Grzegorz
46 2018-12-08 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała I Myszkowski Marcin II Adamczyk Bartłomiej KW
47 2018-12-07 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Energa MKS Kalisz I Cyran Janusz II Sikora Bogumił KW Matusiak Cezary
48 2018-12-08 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Enea PTPS Piła I Niedbał Anna II Janik Tomasz KW
49 2018-12-11 Enea PTPS Piła - Legionovia Legionowo I Słowik Bartosz II Słowik Marek KW
50 2018-12-12 Energa MKS Kalisz - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Sołtysiak Grzegorz II Heyducki Marek KW
51 2018-12-12 BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom I Janusz Grzegorz II Lic Damian KW
52 2018-12-13 Grot Budowlani Łódź - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Twardowski Maciej II Banaś Anna KW Lemek Andrzej
53 2018-12-12 KSZO OSTROWIEC - Chemik Police I Niedbał Anna II Beń Mirosław KW
54 2018-12-12 Impel Wrocław - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz I Mituta Adam II Sikora Bogumił KW Jacyna Grzegorz
55 2018-12-15 Legionovia Legionowo - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz I Pośpiech Rafał II Fiutek Mariusz KW Dudek Piotr
56 2018-12-15 Chemik Police - Impel Wrocław I Szydełko Aleksandra II Gruszczyński Michał KW
57 2018-12-15 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - KSZO OSTROWIEC I Słowik Marek II Słowik Bartosz KW
58 2018-12-16 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Burkiewicz Paweł II Mituta Adam KW
59 2018-12-17 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała I Kaczor Radosław II Sokół Katarzyna KW
60 2018-12-14 Enea PTPS Piła - Energa MKS Kalisz I Baniak Bartłomiej II Gołąbek Sławomir KW Jasiński Dariusz
61 2018-12-22 BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała - Legionovia Legionowo I Gołąbek Sławomir II Baniak Bartłomiej KW Dudek Piotr
62 2018-12-22 Grot Budowlani Łódź - Energa MKS Kalisz I Janik Tomasz II Niewiarowska Magdalena KW
63 2018-12-22 KSZO OSTROWIEC - Enea PTPS Piła I Lic Damian II Janusz Grzegorz KW Strzylak Sylwester
64 2018-12-22 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Impel Wrocław I Adamczyk Bartłomiej II Beń Mirosław KW
65 2018-12-22 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom I Sikora Bogumił II Cyran Janusz KW
66 2018-12-23 Chemik Police - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Michlic Agnieszka II Sokół Katarzyna KW Jasiński Dariusz
67 2019-01-05 Legionovia Legionowo - Chemik Police I Gruszczyński Michał II Kaczor Radosław KW
68 2019-01-04 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Heyducki Marek II Sołtysiak Grzegorz KW
69 2019-01-06 Impel Wrocław - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom I Fiutek Mariusz II Mituta Adam KW Jacyna Grzegorz
70 2019-02-13 KSZO OSTROWIEC - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Gruszczyński Michał II Szydełko Aleksandra KW
71 2019-03-05 Grot Budowlani Łódź - Enea PTPS Piła I Myszkowski Marcin II Niedbał Anna KW
72 2018-12-29 BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała - Energa MKS Kalisz I Mituta Adam II Banaś Anna KW Lemek Andrzej
73 2019-01-11 Energa MKS Kalisz - Legionovia Legionowo I Sikora Bogumił II Cyran Janusz KW Jacyna Grzegorz
74 2019-03-09 Enea PTPS Piła - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała I Heyducki Marek II Sołtysiak Grzegorz KW
75 2019-01-13 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Janik Tomasz II Adamczyk Bartłomiej KW Dudek Piotr
76 2019-01-30 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - KSZO OSTROWIEC I Gadzina Mariusz II Janusz Grzegorz KW Matusiak Cezary
77 2019-01-11 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Impel Wrocław I Baniak Bartłomiej II Szydełko Aleksandra KW
78 2019-01-12 Chemik Police - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz I Słowik Marek II Słowik Bartosz KW
79 2019-01-16 Legionovia Legionowo - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Janusz Grzegorz II Lic Damian KW Matusiak Cezary
80 2019-01-16 Chemik Police - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom I Cyran Janusz II Fiutek Mariusz KW
81 2019-01-16 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Sokół Katarzyna II Gołąbek Sławomir KW Jasiński Dariusz
82 2019-01-16 Impel Wrocław - Enea PTPS Piła I Adamczyk Bartłomiej II Myszkowski Marcin KW Lemek Andrzej
83 2019-03-12 KSZO OSTROWIEC - Energa MKS Kalisz I Kolendowski Maciej II Mituta Adam KW Strzylak Sylwester
84 2019-01-16 Grot Budowlani Łódź - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała I Beń Mirosław II Banaś Anna KW
85 2019-01-19 Legionovia Legionowo - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Sołtysiak Grzegorz II Heyducki Marek KW Strzylak Sylwester
86 2019-01-20 BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała - KSZO OSTROWIEC I Słowik Bartosz II Słowik Marek KW
87 2019-01-19 Impel Wrocław - Energa MKS Kalisz I Niedbał Anna II Janik Tomasz KW
88 2019-01-21 Enea PTPS Piła - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz I Szydełko Aleksandra II Baniak Bartłomiej KW
89 2019-01-20 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Chemik Police I Fiutek Mariusz II Gołąbek Sławomir KW Lemek Andrzej
90 2019-01-19 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Sokół Katarzyna II Kaczor Radosław KW
91 2019-01-25 Legionovia Legionowo - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom I Janik Tomasz II Niedbał Anna KW
92 2019-01-27 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Wolski Zbigniew II Słowik Marek KW Jacyna Grzegorz
93 2019-01-26 Chemik Police - Enea PTPS Piła I Heyducki Marek II Beń Mirosław KW
94 2019-01-25 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - Energa MKS Kalisz I Pośpiech Rafał II Sikora Bogumił KW
95 2019-01-27 Impel Wrocław - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała I Baniak Bartłomiej II Gruszczyński Michał KW
96 2019-01-27 KSZO OSTROWIEC - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Lic Damian II Janusz Grzegorz KW
97 2019-02-04 KSZO OSTROWIEC - Legionovia Legionowo I Sikora Bogumił II Cyran Janusz KW
98 2019-02-02 Grot Budowlani Łódź - Impel Wrocław I Banaś Anna II Adamczyk Bartłomiej KW
99 2019-02-04 BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz I Gołąbek Sławomir II Mituta Adam KW
100 2019-02-02 Energa MKS Kalisz - Chemik Police I Myszkowski Marcin II Niedbał Anna KW
101 2019-02-02 Enea PTPS Piła - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Fiutek Mariusz II Pośpiech Rafał KW
102 2019-02-03 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom I Szydełko Aleksandra II Baniak Bartłomiej KW
103 2019-02-08 Legionovia Legionowo - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Sołtysiak Grzegorz II Heyducki Marek KW
104 2019-02-08 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - Enea PTPS Piła I Mituta Adam II Lic Damian KW
105 2019-02-10 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Energa MKS Kalisz I Janik Tomasz II Beń Mirosław KW
106 2019-02-09 Chemik Police - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała I Gruszczyński Michał II Szydełko Aleksandra KW Jasiński Dariusz
107 2019-02-11 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Słowik Marek II Słowik Bartosz KW Jasiński Dariusz
108 2019-02-10 Impel Wrocław - KSZO OSTROWIEC I Cyran Janusz II Sikora Bogumił KW
109 2019-02-17 Impel Wrocław - Legionovia Legionowo I Gołąbek Sławomir II Szydełko Aleksandra KW
110 2019-02-16 KSZO OSTROWIEC - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz I Beń Mirosław II Mituta Adam KW
111 2019-02-15 Grot Budowlani Łódź - Chemik Police I Niedbał Anna II Janik Tomasz KW Jacyna Grzegorz
112 2019-02-15 BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Janusz Grzegorz II Lic Damian KW
113 2019-02-18 Energa MKS Kalisz - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom I Lagierski Marek II Król Piotr KW Lemek Andrzej
114 2019-02-17 Enea PTPS Piła - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I Sokół Katarzyna II Kaczor Radosław KW Jasiński Dariusz
115 2019-02-23 Legionovia Legionowo - Enea PTPS Piła I Adamczyk Bartłomiej II Mituta Adam KW
116 2019-02-24 Developres SkyRes Rzeszów - Energa MKS Kalisz I Gruszczyński Michał II Baniak Bartłomiej KW
117 2019-02-22 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała I Gołąbek Sławomir II Sokół Katarzyna KW Strzylak Sylwester
118 2019-02-23 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Grot Budowlani Łódź I Michlic Agnieszka II Sołtysiak Grzegorz KW Dudek Piotr
119 2019-02-23 Chemik Police - KSZO OSTROWIEC I Myszkowski Marcin II Banaś Anna KW
120 2019-02-22 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - Impel Wrocław I Fiutek Mariusz II Beń Mirosław KW
121 2019-03-02 KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz - Legionovia Legionowo I II KW
122 2019-03-01 Impel Wrocław - Chemik Police I II KW
123 2019-03-02 KSZO OSTROWIEC - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I II KW
124 2019-03-02 Grot Budowlani Łódź - MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom I II KW
125 2019-03-04 BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I II KW
126 2019-03-01 Energa MKS Kalisz - Enea PTPS Piła I II KW
127 2019-03-16 Legionovia Legionowo - BKS PROFI CREDIT Bielsko-Biała I II KW
128 2019-03-16 Energa MKS Kalisz - Grot Budowlani Łódź I II KW
129 2019-03-16 Enea PTPS Piła - KSZO OSTROWIEC I II KW
130 2019-03-16 Impel Wrocław - Developres SkyRes Rzeszów I II KW
131 2019-03-16 MKS E.Leclerc Radomka Radom - KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz I II KW
132 2019-03-16 ŁKS Commercecon Łódź - Chemik Police I II KW