Przeglądanie meczów
Juniorzy
- KS Metro Warszawa
- Enea Energetyk Poznań
- SMS Sparta AGH Kraków
- Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1 | 2024-03-05 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | KS Metro Warszawa | I Dobrzański Marcin | II Kajko Adam | KW Broński Jacek |
2 | 2024-03-05 | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Kuchna Filip | II Jakubowska Martyna | KW Kileński Andrzej |
3 | 2024-03-06 | KS Metro Warszawa | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Dobrzański Marcin | II Myślak Jacek | KW Broński Jacek |
4 | 2024-03-06 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | I Kuchna Filip | II Bałabański Tomasz | KW Kileński Andrzej |
5 | 2024-03-07 | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | - | KS Metro Warszawa | I Bałabański Tomasz | II Dobrzański Marcin | KW Kileński Andrzej |
6 | 2024-03-07 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Myślak Jacek | II Kajko Adam | KW Broński Jacek |
- AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
- Gwardia Wrocław Academy
- Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa
- Trefl Gdańsk SA
1 | 2024-03-05 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa | I Bałabański Tomasz | II Myślak Jacek | KW Broński Jacek |
2 | 2024-03-05 | Gwardia Wrocław Academy | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Jakubowska Martyna | II Dobrzański Marcin | KW Kileński Andrzej |
3 | 2024-03-06 | Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Kajko Adam | II Jakubowska Martyna | KW Broński Jacek |
4 | 2024-03-06 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Gwardia Wrocław Academy | I Myślak Jacek | II Kuchna Filip | KW Kileński Andrzej |
5 | 2024-03-07 | Gwardia Wrocław Academy | - | Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa | I Jakubowska Martyna | II Kuchna Filip | KW Broński Jacek |
6 | 2024-03-07 | Trefl Gdańsk SA | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Kajko Adam | II Bałabański Tomasz | KW Kileński Andrzej |
- Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
- SMS Sparta AGH Kraków
- Enea Energetyk Poznań
- KS Metro Warszawa
- Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa
- Gwardia Wrocław Academy
- AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
- Trefl Gdańsk SA
1 | 2024-03-08 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | Gwardia Wrocław Academy | I Dobrzański Marcin | II Jakubowska Martyna | KW Broński Jacek |
2 | 2024-03-08 | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Kuchna Filip | II Kajko Adam | KW Kileński Andrzej |
3 | 2024-03-08 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa | I Jakubowska Martyna | II Bałabański Tomasz | KW Broński Jacek |
4 | 2024-03-08 | KS Metro Warszawa | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Kajko Adam | II Myślak Jacek | KW Kileński Andrzej |
5 | 2024-03-09 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | KS Metro Warszawa | I Myślak Jacek | II Dobrzański Marcin | KW Broński Jacek |
6 | 2024-03-09 | Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Bałabański Tomasz | II Kuchna Filip | KW Kileński Andrzej |
- AKS V LO Rzeszów
- BKS Chemik Siatkówka Młodzieżowa Bydgoszcz
- Enea Energetyk Poznań
- Gwardia Wrocław Academy
1 | 2024-02-23 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | Gwardia Wrocław Academy | I Markowski Michał | II Krzyżanowski Sebastian | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
2 | 2024-02-23 | BKS Chemik Siatkówka Młodzieżowa Bydgoszcz | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów | I Krzyżanowski Sebastian | II Markowski Michał | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
3 | 2024-02-24 | Gwardia Wrocław Academy | - | AKS V LO Rzeszów | I Markowski Michał | II Krzyżanowski Sebastian | KW |
4 | 2024-02-24 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | BKS Chemik Siatkówka Młodzieżowa Bydgoszcz | I Krzyżanowski Sebastian | II Markowski Michał | KW |
5 | 2024-02-25 | BKS Chemik Siatkówka Młodzieżowa Bydgoszcz | - | Gwardia Wrocław Academy | I Markowski Michał | II Krzyżanowski Sebastian | KW Broński Jacek |
6 | 2024-02-25 | AKS V LO Rzeszów | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Krzyżanowski Sebastian | II Markowski Michał | KW Broński Jacek |
- Trefl Gdańsk SA
- KS Metro Warszawa
- UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
- AZS UWM Olsztyn
1 | 2024-02-23 | KS Metro Warszawa | - | AZS UWM Olsztyn | I Drabik Marek | II Pępek Mateusz | KW |
2 | 2024-02-23 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Pępek Mateusz | II Drabik Marek | KW |
3 | 2024-02-24 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Drabik Marek | II Pępek Mateusz | KW Twardowski Maciej |
4 | 2024-02-24 | KS Metro Warszawa | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Pępek Mateusz | II Drabik Marek | KW Twardowski Maciej |
5 | 2024-02-25 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | AZS UWM Olsztyn | I Drabik Marek | II Pępek Mateusz | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
6 | 2024-02-25 | Trefl Gdańsk SA | - | KS Metro Warszawa | I Pępek Mateusz | II Drabik Marek | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
- TAURON Akademia Siatkówki Stal Nysa
- AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
- Tauron Norwid Częstochowa
- SMS Sparta AGH Kraków
1 | 2024-02-23 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | TAURON Akademia Siatkówki Stal Nysa | I Kielar Tomasz | II Lew Marcin | KW |
2 | 2024-02-23 | Tauron Norwid Częstochowa | - | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | I Lew Marcin | II Kielar Tomasz | KW |
3 | 2024-02-24 | TAURON Akademia Siatkówki Stal Nysa | - | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | I Kielar Tomasz | II Lew Marcin | KW Darocha Henryk |
4 | 2024-02-24 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Tauron Norwid Częstochowa | I Lew Marcin | II Kielar Tomasz | KW Darocha Henryk |
5 | 2024-02-25 | Tauron Norwid Częstochowa | - | TAURON Akademia Siatkówki Stal Nysa | I Kielar Tomasz | II Lew Marcin | KW Sikora Bogumił |
6 | 2024-02-25 | SMS Sparta AGH Kraków | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Lew Marcin | II Kielar Tomasz | KW Sikora Bogumił |
- Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
- UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
- Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce
- Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa
1 | 2024-02-23 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | I Nowakowski Jacek | II Kot Adam | KW |
2 | 2024-02-23 | UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa | - | Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa | I Kot Adam | II Nowakowski Jacek | KW |
3 | 2024-02-24 | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | - | Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa | I Nowakowski Jacek | II Kot Adam | KW |
4 | 2024-02-24 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa | I Kot Adam | II Nowakowski Jacek | KW |
5 | 2024-02-25 | UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa | - | Aluron CMC Wybicki Kielce | I Nowakowski Jacek | II Kot Adam | KW |
6 | 2024-02-25 | Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Kot Adam | II Nowakowski Jacek | KW |