I Liga Kobiet

I liga Kobiet - runda zasadnicza

Grupa 1

  • ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
  • KS AZS AWF Warszawa
  • SMS PZPS Szczyrk
  • Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
  • Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
  • UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka
  • GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
  • LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • KS Częstochowianka
  • Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie
  • Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań
1 2021-09-25 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz II Kapica Paweł KW
2 2021-09-25 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I Skowroński Grzegorz II Cieślik Benedykt KW
3 2021-09-26 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I Jażdżewski Sławomir II Bałabański Tomasz KW
4 2021-12-16 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I Bartłomiejczak Marcin II Gruszczyński Michał KW
5 2021-09-25 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - KS Częstochowianka I Szymańczak Luiza II Papież Leszek KW
6 2021-09-25 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Habel Piotr II Lew Marcin KW
7 2021-09-25 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Enea Energetyk Poznań I Nowicki Robert II Targosz Wojciech KW
8 2021-10-02 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Enea Energetyk Poznań I Kijowska Barbara II Kaczmarek Hubert KW
9 2021-10-02 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I Włodarczyk Marcin II Frąckiewicz Patryk KW
10 2021-10-02 KS Częstochowianka - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I Bzodek Marcin II Herlender Justyna KW
11 2021-10-02 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I Janczarek Artur II Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga KW
12 2021-10-20 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I Szymańczak Luiza II Manszewski Tomasz KW
13 2021-10-02 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I Minczewski Jarosław II Kaleński Marek KW Kiszczak Andrzej
14 2021-10-02 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Kapłon Leszek II Wierzbowicz Patryk KW
15 2021-10-09 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I Targosz Wojciech II Nowicki Robert KW
16 2021-10-09 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I Taroń Adam II Krzyżanowski Sebastian KW
17 2021-10-09 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I Frąckiewicz Patryk II Włodarczyk Marcin KW
18 2021-10-09 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I Orlef Marek II Malinowski Michał KW
19 2021-10-09 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I Gruszczyński Michał II Bartłomiejczak Marcin KW
20 2021-10-09 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - KS Częstochowianka I Kapusta Krzysztof II Papież Leszek KW Dietrich Ryszard
21 2021-10-09 Enea Energetyk Poznań - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Markowski Michał II Szymański Rafał KW
22 2021-10-16 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Czywczyńska Anna II Włodarczyk Marcin KW
23 2021-10-15 KS Częstochowianka - Enea Energetyk Poznań I Malinowski Michał II Taroń Adam KW Kasprzyk Wojciech
24 2021-10-16 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I Kapica Paweł II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz KW
25 2021-10-16 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I Noga Natalia II Zielińska Joanna KW
26 2021-10-16 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga II Janczarek Artur KW
27 2021-10-16 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I Kowalski Piotr II Herlender Justyna KW
28 2021-10-16 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I Ferenczak Gabriela II Habel Piotr KW
29 2021-10-23 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I Szymański Rafał II Słowik Bartosz KW
30 2021-10-23 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga II Janczarek Artur KW Kuchna Andrzej
31 2021-10-23 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I Kapica Paweł II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz KW Dworak Robert
32 2021-10-23 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I Papież Leszek II Szymańczak Luiza KW
33 2021-10-23 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I Cieślik Benedykt II Szczepankiewicz Łukasz KW
34 2021-10-23 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I Krzyżanowski Sebastian II Piekarec Adam KW
35 2021-10-23 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS Częstochowianka I Manszewski Tomasz II Markowski Michał KW
36 2021-10-30 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - KS Częstochowianka I Kaczmarek Hubert II Kolano Marcin KW Bajorek Leszek
37 2021-10-30 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Targosz Wojciech II Nowicki Robert KW
38 2021-10-30 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Enea Energetyk Poznań I Herlender Justyna II Bzodek Marcin KW
39 2021-10-30 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I Bałabański Tomasz II Minczewski Jarosław KW
40 2021-10-30 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I Malinowski Michał II Orlef Marek KW
41 2021-10-30 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I Janczarek Artur II Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga KW Kasprzyk Wojciech
42 2021-10-10 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I Grzegorek Tomasz II Lisiecki Tomasz KW
43 2021-12-10 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I Jażdżewski Sławomir II Bałabański Tomasz KW Kiszczak Andrzej
44 2021-11-06 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I Kapica Paweł II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz KW
45 2021-11-06 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Kapusta Krzysztof II Mituta Adam KW
46 2021-11-06 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I Herlender Justyna II Kowalski Piotr KW Kasprzyk Wojciech
47 2021-11-06 Enea Energetyk Poznań - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I Noga Natalia II Krzyżanowski Sebastian KW
48 2021-11-06 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I Kaleński Marek II Jażdżewski Sławomir KW Stando Mirosław
49 2021-11-06 KS Częstochowianka - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I Malinowski Michał II Orlef Marek KW
50 2021-11-13 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I Bałabański Tomasz II Minczewski Jarosław KW
51 2021-11-14 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - KS Częstochowianka I Krzyżanowski Sebastian II Piekarec Adam KW
52 2021-11-13 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Kaleński Marek II Jażdżewski Sławomir KW
53 2021-11-13 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Enea Energetyk Poznań I Mituta Adam II Ferenczak Gabriela KW Kuchna Andrzej
54 2021-11-13 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I Nowicki Robert II Targosz Wojciech KW
55 2021-11-13 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I Noga Natalia II Zielińska Joanna KW Bajorek Leszek
56 2021-11-13 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I Herlender Justyna II Gruszczyński Michał KW
57 2021-10-08 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I Szczepankiewicz Łukasz II Skowroński Grzegorz KW
58 2021-11-20 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I Orlef Marek II Malinowski Michał KW Kuchna Andrzej
59 2021-11-20 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I Minczewski Jarosław II Bałabański Tomasz KW
60 2021-11-20 Enea Energetyk Poznań - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Piekarec Adam II Krzyżanowski Sebastian KW Jacyna Grzegorz
61 2021-11-20 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I Gruszczyński Michał II Bartłomiejczak Marcin KW
62 2021-11-20 KS Częstochowianka - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I Włodarczyk Marcin II Czywczyńska Anna KW Stando Mirosław
63 2021-11-20 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I Cieślik Benedykt II Skowroński Grzegorz KW Dworak Robert
64 2021-11-27 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I Kaczmarek Hubert II Kijowska Barbara KW
65 2021-11-27 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I Papież Leszek II Kapusta Krzysztof KW Bajorek Leszek
66 2021-11-27 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - KS Częstochowianka I Gruszczyński Michał II Bartłomiejczak Marcin KW
67 2021-11-28 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I Ferenczak Gabriela II Mituta Adam KW
68 2021-11-27 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Enea Energetyk Poznań I Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz II Kapica Paweł KW Stando Mirosław
69 2021-11-27 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I Kowalski Piotr II Bzodek Marcin KW
70 2021-11-27 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga II Janczarek Artur KW
71 2021-12-04 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I Habel Piotr II Ferenczak Gabriela KW
72 2021-12-04 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I Taroń Adam II Szczepankiewicz Łukasz KW
73 2021-12-04 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Enea Energetyk Poznań I Mituta Adam II Gruszczyński Michał KW Kasprzyk Wojciech
74 2021-12-04 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I Szymańczak Luiza II Papież Leszek KW Bajorek Leszek
75 2021-12-04 KS Częstochowianka - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Czywczyńska Anna II Malinowski Michał KW
76 2021-12-05 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I Mituta Adam II Cieślik Benedykt KW
77 2021-12-04 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I Manszewski Tomasz II Kapusta Krzysztof KW Jacyna Grzegorz
78 2021-11-07 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I Szymański Rafał II Markowski Michał KW
79 2021-12-11 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga II Ferenczak Gabriela KW
80 2021-12-11 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I Lew Marcin II Kapłon Leszek KW
81 2021-12-11 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - KS Częstochowianka I Lisiecki Tomasz II Taroń Adam KW
82 2021-12-11 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I Gruszczyński Michał II Bartłomiejczak Marcin KW Kasprzyk Wojciech
83 2021-12-11 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Enea Energetyk Poznań I Wierzbowicz Patryk II Cieślik Benedykt KW
84 2021-12-11 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I Słowik Bartosz II Szymański Rafał KW Jacyna Grzegorz
85 2021-12-18 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I Frąckiewicz Patryk II Włodarczyk Marcin KW
86 2021-12-18 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I Markowski Michał II Słowik Bartosz KW
87 2021-11-07 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I Jażdżewski Sławomir II Kaleński Marek KW
88 2021-12-18 KS Częstochowianka - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I Cieślik Benedykt II Targosz Wojciech KW
89 2021-12-18 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I Skowroński Grzegorz II Szczepankiewicz Łukasz KW Dworak Robert
90 2021-12-05 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Papież Leszek II Szymańczak Luiza KW Jacyna Grzegorz
91 2021-12-18 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I Kapusta Krzysztof II Szymańczak Luiza KW
92 2022-01-08 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I Minczewski Jarosław II Kaleński Marek KW
93 2022-01-08 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I Zielińska Joanna II Krzyżanowski Sebastian KW Bajorek Leszek
94 2022-01-08 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I Targosz Wojciech II Nowicki Robert KW
95 2022-01-08 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I Mituta Adam II Habel Piotr KW
96 2022-01-08 KS Częstochowianka - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I Orlef Marek II Kapusta Krzysztof KW
97 2022-01-08 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I Włodarczyk Marcin II Taroń Adam KW
98 2022-01-08 Enea Energetyk Poznań - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I Czywczyńska Anna II Frąckiewicz Patryk KW Kiszczak Andrzej
99 2022-01-12 Enea Energetyk Poznań - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I II KW
100 2022-01-12 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I II KW
101 2022-01-12 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - KS Częstochowianka I II KW
102 2022-01-12 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I II KW
103 2022-01-12 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I II KW
104 2022-01-12 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I II KW
105 2022-01-12 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I II KW
106 2022-01-07 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I II KW
107 2022-01-15 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I II KW
108 2022-01-15 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony KW nieobsadzony
109 2022-01-15 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I II KW
110 2022-01-15 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I II KW
111 2022-01-15 KS Częstochowianka - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I II KW
112 2022-01-15 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Enea Energetyk Poznań I II KW
113 2022-01-22 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I II KW
114 2022-01-22 Enea Energetyk Poznań - KS Częstochowianka I II KW
115 2022-01-22 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I II KW
116 2022-01-22 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I II KW
117 2022-01-22 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I II KW
118 2022-01-22 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I II KW
119 2022-01-22 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I II KW
120 2022-01-29 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I II KW
121 2022-01-29 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I II KW
122 2022-01-29 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I II KW
123 2022-01-29 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I II KW
124 2022-01-29 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I II KW
125 2022-01-29 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - Enea Energetyk Poznań I II KW
126 2022-01-29 KS Częstochowianka - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I II KW
127 2022-02-05 KS Częstochowianka - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I II KW
128 2022-02-05 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I II KW
129 2022-02-05 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I II KW
130 2022-02-05 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I II KW
131 2022-02-05 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I II KW
132 2022-02-05 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I II KW
133 2022-02-05 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I II KW
134 2022-02-12 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I II KW
135 2022-02-12 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I II KW
136 2022-02-12 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I II KW
137 2022-02-12 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I II KW
138 2022-02-12 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Enea Energetyk Poznań I II KW
139 2022-02-12 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I II KW
140 2022-02-12 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - KS Częstochowianka I II KW
141 2022-02-19 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I II KW
142 2022-02-19 KS Częstochowianka - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I II KW
143 2022-02-19 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I II KW
144 2022-02-19 Enea Energetyk Poznań - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I II KW
145 2022-02-19 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I II KW
146 2022-02-19 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I II KW
147 2022-02-19 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I II KW
148 2022-02-26 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I II KW
149 2022-02-26 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I II KW
150 2022-02-26 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I II KW
151 2022-02-26 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Enea Energetyk Poznań I II KW
152 2022-02-26 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I II KW
153 2022-02-26 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - KS Częstochowianka I II KW
154 2022-02-26 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I II KW
155 2022-03-05 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I II KW
156 2022-03-05 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I II KW
157 2022-03-05 KS Częstochowianka - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I II KW
158 2022-01-23 LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I II KW
159 2022-03-05 Enea Energetyk Poznań - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I II KW
160 2022-03-05 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I II KW
161 2022-03-05 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I II KW
162 2022-03-12 GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I II KW
163 2022-03-12 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka I II KW
164 2022-03-13 Enea Energetyk Poznań - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I II KW
165 2022-03-12 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I II KW
166 2022-03-12 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - KS Częstochowianka I II KW
167 2022-03-12 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I II KW
168 2022-03-12 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I II KW
169 2022-03-19 KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I II KW
170 2022-03-19 Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki - ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec I II KW
171 2022-03-19 Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław I II KW
172 2022-03-19 KS Częstochowianka - KS AZS AWF Warszawa I II KW
173 2022-03-19 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I II KW
174 2022-03-19 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I II KW
175 2022-03-19 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec I II KW
176 2022-03-26 UJ-CM 7r Solna Wieliczka - GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca I II KW
177 2022-03-26 Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec - Enea Energetyk Poznań I II KW
178 2022-03-26 Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I II KW
179 2022-03-26 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - KS Częstochowianka I II KW
180 2022-03-26 KS AZS AWF Warszawa - Karpaty Krosno Glass-KPU w Krośnie I II KW
181 2022-03-26 MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław - Libero VIP Biesiadowo Aleksandrów Łódzki I II KW
182 2022-03-26 ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec - KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok I II KW