Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu Lotnik Łęczyca w rozgrywkach
6 | 2023-09-30 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | CUK Anioły Toruń | I Kosiacki Piotr | II Rymko Michał | KW |
7 | 2023-10-07 | Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Ulita Norbert | II Kurowska Aleksandra | KW |
18 | 2023-10-14 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | KRISHOME Września | I Wieczorek Piotr | II Komornicki Robert | KW |
29 | 2023-10-28 17:00 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Rymko Michał | II Papuda Paweł | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
33 | 2023-11-04 16:00 | Trefl Gdańsk II | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Walder Lidia | II Błażejewski Marek | KW |
40 | 2023-11-11 16:00 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz | I Mizgała Maciej | II Nowak Jakub | KW Mianowski Marek |
20 | 2023-11-12 15:00 | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Skórka Łukasz | II Mencel Katarzyna | KW |
46 | 2023-11-18 19:00 | Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Zakrzewski Mateusz | II Błażejewski Marek | KW Broński Jacek |
51 | 2023-11-25 16:00 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska | I Rutynowski Mateusz | II Kajko Adam | KW |
59 | 2023-12-02 18:00 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Kała Witold | II Wieruszewski Jarosław | KW Nowaczyński Jan |
62 | 2023-12-09 16:00 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Kilijański Bartosz | II Chudzik Maciej | KW Broński Jacek |
73 | 2023-12-16 16:00 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | I Włodarczyk Marcin | II Armknecht Małgorzata | KW |
84 | 2024-01-06 17:00 | KRISHOME Września | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Flis Piotr | II Kurowska Aleksandra | KW Nowaczyński Jan |
86 | 2024-01-13 16:00 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | I Wylotek Damian | II Wielgoszyńska Paulina | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
95 | 2024-01-17 19:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Wojciechowska Irmina | II Kryda Paweł | KW |
99 | 2024-01-20 16:00 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | Trefl Gdańsk II | I Wróbel Aleksandra | II Lubiewski Łukasz | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
106 | 2024-02-03 | LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Pawluk Konrad | II Kuc Michał | KW Wolski Dariusz |
72 | 2024-02-10 17:00 | CUK Anioły Toruń | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Glinkowski Michał | II Fibor Agnieszka | KW Maciejewski Maciej |
112 | 2024-02-17 16:00 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn | I Stępiński Kacper | II Kuc Maja | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
117 | 2024-03-02 17:00 | Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Trafankowski Dawid | II Pankowski Piotr | KW |
125 | 2024-03-16 14:00 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Pięta Piotr | II Wylotek Damian | KW |
128 | 2024-03-23 18:30 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Włodarczyk Marcin | II Lubiewski Łukasz | KW |