Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło w rozgrywkach
4 | 2023-09-30 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | I Ludera Mirosław | II Nobis Marcin | KW |
10 | 2023-10-07 | UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Drabik Marek | II Hawryło Katarzyna | KW |
15 | 2023-10-14 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Ferenczak Mariusz | II Kowal Sonia | KW Litwiński Marek |
23 | 2023-10-21 17:00 | MKS Andrychów | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Drab Bohdan | II Ferenczak Mariusz | KW Sikora Bogumił |
26 | 2023-10-28 17:00 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Nobis Marcin | II Pępek Mateusz | KW Waleriańczyk Jarosław |
36 | 2023-11-04 18:00 | Tyski Klub Siatkarski | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Pępek Mateusz | II Nobis Marcin | KW Sikora Bogumił |
37 | 2023-11-11 18:00 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | I Nowakowski Jacek | II Guratowski Wojciech | KW Litwiński Marek |
48 | 2023-11-18 18:00 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski | I Domaradzki Maciej | II Nobis Marcin | KW |
50 | 2023-11-25 16:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Błachuciński Rafał | II Bober Bogusław | KW Waleriańczyk Jarosław |
59 | 2023-12-02 18:00 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce | I Kapłon Leszek | II Kielar Tomasz | KW |
63 | 2023-12-09 17:00 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Surdej Ryszard | II Romaniec Adrianna | KW Darocha Henryk |
70 | 2023-12-13 18:00 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Drab Bohdan | II Kot Adam | KW |
76 | 2023-12-16 17:00 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków | I Worosz Kamil | II Nobis Marcin | KW Waleriańczyk Jarosław |
81 | 2023-12-23 14:00 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Kuc Michał | II Urbaniak Ewelina | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
89 | 2024-01-13 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | MKS Andrychów | I Nobis Marcin | II Ludera Mirosław | KW |
102 | 2024-01-20 17:00 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | Tyski Klub Siatkarski | I Szypuła Kamil | II Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna | KW Litwiński Marek |
103 | 2024-02-03 16:00 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Wielgoszyńska Paulina | II Rymko Michał | KW Darocha Henryk |
114 | 2024-02-17 17:00 | AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Lew Marcin | II Kapłon Leszek | KW |
116 | 2024-03-02 17:00 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Drabik Marek | II Cieślik Benedykt | KW Litwiński Marek |
92 | 2024-03-03 16:00 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Olma Anna | II Pędrys Justyna | KW |
125 | 2024-03-16 18:00 | Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Wulczyńska Monika | II Dobrzański Marcin | KW Waleriańczyk Jarosław |
129 | 2024-03-23 18:00 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | TS Volley Rybnik | I Mliczek Michał | II Kazała Michał | KW |