Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu Dr OKO Ikar Legnica w rozgrywkach
5 | 2023-09-30 | BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Flis Piotr | II Kurowska Aleksandra | KW nieobsadzony |
18 | 2023-10-14 | IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Magiera Radosław | II Puchalski Maciej | KW Baniak Jan |
19 | 2023-10-21 | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Pokusa Karolina | II Krawczyk Małgorzata | KW |
30 | 2023-10-28 16:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin | I Błachuciński Rafał | II Drabik Marek | KW |
8 | 2023-10-29 12:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Flis Piotr | II Kała Witold | KW |
32 | 2023-11-04 15:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Kozioł Piotr | II Rybicki Zbigniew | KW Hojka Jacek |
41 | 2023-11-11 16:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | I Pankowski Piotr | II Głodek Marek | KW |
45 | 2023-11-18 16:00 | WKS Wieluń | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Bober Bogusław | II Hawryło Katarzyna | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
52 | 2023-11-25 16:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Puchalski Maciej | II Pakuła Barbara | KW |
58 | 2023-12-03 18:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | I Kurowska Aleksandra | II Flis Piotr | KW |
63 | 2023-12-09 15:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | I Trafankowski Dawid | II Dębowski Adam | KW Słowik Marek |
71 | 2023-12-13 19:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ | I Pakuła Barbara | II Pawluk Konrad | KW |
74 | 2023-12-16 18:00 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Rybicki Zbigniew | II Kowal Sonia | KW |
84 | 2024-01-06 16:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice | I Wieruszewski Jarosław | II Magiera Radosław | KW |
85 | 2024-01-13 14:30 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | I Dzikuć Jakub | II Szymański Rafał | KW Hojka Jacek |
96 | 2024-01-17 18:00 | MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Kurowska Aleksandra | II Flis Piotr | KW |
98 | 2024-01-20 16:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Żerdzińska Arleta | II Kolan Mateusz | KW |
107 | 2024-02-03 17:00 | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Błachuciński Rafał | II Olma Anna | KW Baniak Jan |
111 | 2024-02-17 18:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | WKS Wieluń | I Kolan Mateusz | II Żerdzińska Arleta | KW Baniak Jan |
118 | 2024-03-02 18:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Paprzycki Piotr | II Broniszewski Michał | KW Hojka Jacek |
124 | 2024-03-16 15:00 | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Drzazga Marek | II Puchalski Maciej | KW |
129 | 2024-03-23 15:00 | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Kot Adam | II Ferenczak Mariusz | KW |
1 | 2024-04-06 18:00 | WKS Wieluń | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Głodek Marek | II Dębski Piotr | KW |
2 | 2024-04-07 15:00 | WKS Wieluń | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Pankowski Piotr | II Matuszak Karolina | KW |
3 | 2024-04-13 16:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | WKS Wieluń | I Flis Piotr | II Kurowska Aleksandra | KW |
4 | 2024-04-14 12:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | WKS Wieluń | I Pakuła Barbara | II Puchalski Maciej | KW |
5 | 2024-04-17 | WKS Wieluń | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I nieobsadzony | II nieobsadzony | KW nieobsadzony |