Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu SPS Konspol Słupca w rozgrywkach
4 | 2023-09-30 18:00 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | I Skórka Łukasz | II Jabłoński Bartosz | KW Nowaczyński Jan |
10 | 2023-10-07 17:00 | Volley Team Żychlin | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Pięta Piotr | II Wieczorek Piotr | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
15 | 2023-10-14 18:00 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | Trefl Gdańsk II | I Kurowska Aleksandra | II Flis Piotr | KW Broński Jacek |
4 | 2023-10-18 | UKS ŻAK Krzeszyce | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Kurowska Aleksandra | II Flis Piotr | KW |
23 | 2023-10-21 | LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Puchalski Maciej | II Pakuła Barbara | KW Słowik Marek |
26 | 2023-10-28 18:00 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn | I Mischke Łukasz | II Żebrowski Łukasz | KW |
36 | 2023-11-04 17:00 | Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Wojciechowska Irmina | II Skórka Łukasz | KW Mianowski Marek |
37 | 2023-11-11 18:00 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | I Orzechowski Krystian | II Wróbel Aleksandra | KW Nowaczyński Jan |
48 | 2023-11-18 18:00 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Dębowski Adam | II Żerdzińska Arleta | KW Mianowski Marek |
12 | 2023-11-22 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | Gwardia Wrocław | I Bartłomiejczak Marcin | II Mischke Łukasz | KW |
50 | 2023-11-25 18:00 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | CUK Anioły Toruń | I Armknecht Małgorzata | II Włodarczyk Marcin | KW |
59 | 2023-12-02 18:00 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | Lotnik Łęczyca | I Kała Witold | II Wieruszewski Jarosław | KW Nowaczyński Jan |
63 | 2023-12-09 17:00 | KRISHOME Września | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Flis Piotr | II Dzikuć Jakub | KW |
70 | 2023-12-13 19:00 | Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Dłużniakiewicz Paulina | II Wieruszewski Jarosław | KW Broński Jacek |
76 | 2023-12-16 18:00 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | Volley Team Żychlin | I Mencel Katarzyna | II Jarzębicka Justyna | KW Nowaczyński Jan |
18 | 2023-12-20 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | KRISHOME Września | I Manszewski Tomasz | II Głodek Marek | KW |
81 | 2024-01-06 18:30 | Trefl Gdańsk II | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Helac Haris | II Puchalska Barbara | KW Skowroński Piotr |
21 | 2024-01-10 19:00 | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Kapica Paweł | II Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | KW |
89 | 2024-01-13 18:00 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz | I Wróbel Aleksandra | II Orzechowski Krystian | KW |
102 | 2024-01-20 18:00 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska | I Matuszak Karolina | II Żebrowski Łukasz | KW Mianowski Marek |
92 | 2024-01-27 17:30 | Bejenka Budownictwo LUKS WILKI Wilczyn | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Żebrowski Łukasz | II Matuszak Karolina | KW |
103 | 2024-02-03 18:00 | Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Kała Witold | II Drzazga Marek | KW Słowik Marek |
114 | 2024-02-17 18:00 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Zieliński Karol | II Nowak Jakub | KW Słowik Marek |
116 | 2024-03-02 17:00 | CUK Anioły Toruń | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Kuchna Filip | II Nowak Jakub | KW Mianowski Marek |
125 | 2024-03-16 14:00 | Lotnik Łęczyca | - | SPS Konspol Słupca | I Pięta Piotr | II Wylotek Damian | KW |
129 | 2024-03-23 18:30 | SPS Konspol Słupca | - | KRISHOME Września | I Nowak Jakub | II Arentowicz Mirosław | KW |