Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie w rozgrywkach
4 | 2023-09-30 | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | I Papuda Paweł | II Makowski Łukasz | KW |
10 | 2023-10-08 | KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka | - | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Andraka Piotr | II Łuba Anna | KW |
15 | 2023-10-14 | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | POLCANEX Kobyłka | I Makowski Łukasz | II Pięta Piotr | KW |
23 | 2023-10-22 | KS Błonie | - | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Kosiacki Piotr | II Wylotek Damian | KW |
26 | 2023-10-28 17:00 | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | KS Camper Wyszków | I Makowski Łukasz | II Kosiacki Piotr | KW Błażewicz Albert |
36 | 2023-11-04 17:00 | KS Metro Family Warszawa | - | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Szczykutowicz Maciej | II Pawlik Konrad | KW |
37 | 2023-11-11 18:30 | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | NECKO Augustów | I Skalimowski Karol | II Kajko Adam | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
48 | 2023-11-18 18:30 | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | I Olszanecki Marek | II Nowakowski Jacek | KW |
50 | 2023-11-25 18:00 | Enea KKS Kozienice | - | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Rymko Michał | II Boś Paulina | KW |
63 | 2023-12-09 14:00 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | - | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Domaradzki Maciej | II Kielar Tomasz | KW |
70 | 2023-12-13 19:00 | UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki | - | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Rymko Michał | II Wieczorek Piotr | KW |
76 | 2023-12-16 18:00 | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka | I Rutynowski Mateusz | II Awiżeń Adam Jan | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
59 | 2023-12-20 19:00 | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | SMS PZPS Spała II | I Łukaszewicz Michał | II Andraka Piotr | KW Waleriańczyk Jarosław |
81 | 2024-01-06 18:00 | POLCANEX Kobyłka | - | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Makowski Łukasz | II Papuda Paweł | KW |
89 | 2024-01-11 19:00 | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | KS Błonie | I Makowski Łukasz | II Pięta Piotr | KW |
92 | 2024-01-17 20:00 | KS Camper Wyszków | - | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Wylotek Damian | II Rymko Michał | KW |
102 | 2024-01-20 16:30 | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | KS Metro Family Warszawa | I Szczykutowicz Maciej | II Kozieł Michał | KW nieobsadzony |
103 | 2024-02-03 18:00 | NECKO Augustów | - | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Rutynowski Mateusz | II Sadowska Emilia Anna | KW Błażewicz Albert |
114 | 2024-02-17 17:00 | UKS Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | - | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Aneszko Marta | II Skalimowski Karol | KW |
116 | 2024-03-02 20:00 | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | Enea KKS Kozienice | I Papuda Dorota | II Wielgoszyńska Paulina | KW Czerwiński Andrzej |
125 | 2024-03-16 16:00 | SMS PZPS Spała II | - | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | I Witkowski Rafał | II Lutek Magdalena | KW |
129 | 2024-03-23 16:00 | MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki II | I Marciniak Szymon | II Czuryłowski Sławomir | KW |