Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu LKS Czarni Rząśnia w rozgrywkach
6 | 2023-09-30 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice | I Błachuciński Rafał | II Chudzik Maciej | KW |
17 | 2023-10-14 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin | I Kryda Paweł | II Dobrowolski Szymon | KW |
21 | 2023-10-21 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Dłużniakiewicz Paulina | II Urbaniak Ewelina | KW Baniak Jan |
28 | 2023-10-28 17:00 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | I Kowal Sonia | II Ferenczak Mariusz | KW Adamczyk Bartłomiej |
8 | 2023-10-29 12:00 | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Flis Piotr | II Kała Witold | KW |
34 | 2023-11-04 18:00 | WKS Wieluń | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Mencel Katarzyna | II Brzeziński Michał | KW |
39 | 2023-11-11 16:00 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | I Pędrys Justyna | II Olma Anna | KW Pindral Szymon |
47 | 2023-11-18 15:00 | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Wulczyńska Monika | II Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna | KW |
50 | 2023-11-25 18:00 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | I Kowal Sonia | II Szypuła Kamil | KW |
60 | 2023-12-02 17:00 | BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Wydra Tomasz | II Wanecki Dawid | KW |
61 | 2023-12-09 18:00 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | I Dobrzański Marcin | II Szynczewska Monika | KW |
72 | 2023-12-13 | IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Matuszak Karolina | II Głodek Marek | KW |
74 | 2023-12-16 18:00 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | Dr OKO Ikar Legnica | I Rybicki Zbigniew | II Kowal Sonia | KW |
83 | 2024-01-06 17:00 | MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Chudy Patrycja | II Pakuła Barbara | KW |
87 | 2024-01-13 18:00 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | I Kuc Michał | II Urbaniak Ewelina | KW |
94 | 2024-01-17 19:00 | CM SOLEUS Klub Sportowy Rudziniec | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Chudzik Maciej | II Hawryło Katarzyna | KW |
100 | 2024-01-20 18:00 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | WKS Wieluń | I Chudy Patrycja | II Kała Witold | KW |
105 | 2024-02-03 18:00 | DOFU Bielawianka-Bester | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Magiera Radosław | II Pakuła Barbara | KW |
113 | 2024-02-17 18:00 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | I Sokołowska Małgorzata | II Wielgoszyńska Paulina | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
116 | 2024-03-02 17:00 | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Guratowski Wojciech | II Zygmunt Michał | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
126 | 2024-03-16 18:00 | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | - | BS ŻAGAŃ WKS SOBIESKI ŻAGAŃ | I Jarzębicka Justyna | II Jabłoński Bartosz | KW Adamczyk Bartłomiej |
127 | 2024-03-23 17:00 | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | I Mencel Katarzyna | II Jabłoński Bartosz | KW |