Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu MKS AVIA Świdnik w rozgrywkach
7 | 2023-09-16 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | REA BAS Białystok | I Taroń Adam | II Wojtunik Krzysztof | KW |
11 | 2023-09-25 | KPS Siedlce | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Beń Mirosław | II Grzegorek Tomasz | KW |
22 | 2023-09-30 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | I Orlef Marek | II Malinowski Michał | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
28 | 2023-10-09 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Bartłomiejczak Marcin | II Gruszczyński Michał | KW |
37 | 2023-10-14 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | SMS PZPS Spała | I Grzegorek Tomasz | II Beń Mirosław | KW |
45 | 2023-10-19 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Taroń Adam | II Wojtunik Krzysztof | KW Dworak Robert |
52 | 2023-10-28 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | MKS Będzin | I Jażdżewski Sławomir | II Kaleński Marek | KW |
62 | 2023-11-04 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Rek Marcin | II Mituta Adam | KW |
157 | 2023-11-08 | SMS PZPS Spała | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Bałabański Tomasz | II Walerzak Marcin | KW |
67 | 2023-11-11 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Habel Piotr | II Ferenczak Gabriela | KW Dudek Piotr |
79 | 2023-11-18 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | Gwardia Wrocław | I Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | KW |
16 | 2023-11-22 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | I Wierzbowicz Patryk | II Pałka Mirosław | KW |
82 | 2023-11-25 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "MICKIEWICZ" Kluczbork | I Jażdżewski Sławomir | II Minczewski Jarosław | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
96 | 2023-12-02 | AZS AGH Kraków | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Banaś Anna | II Kapusta Krzysztof | KW |
97 | 2023-12-09 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Szymańczak Luiza | II Papież Leszek | KW |
112 | 2023-12-14 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | CHKS Arka Chełm | I Wierzbowicz Patryk | II Pałka Mirosław | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
20 | 2023-12-18 18:00 | CHKS Arka Chełm | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Malinowski Michał | II Rek Marcin | KW |
114 | 2023-12-22 | SPS Chrobry Głogów | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Szydełko Aleksandra | KW |
127 | 2024-01-06 | REA BAS Białystok | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Jażdżewski Sławomir | II Bałabański Tomasz | KW |
131 | 2024-01-13 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | KPS Siedlce | I Lisiecki Tomasz | II Beń Mirosław | KW |
142 | 2024-01-20 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Skowroński Grzegorz | II Pośpiech Rafał | KW |
148 | 2024-01-24 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Szymańczak Luiza | II Papież Leszek | KW |
165 | 2024-02-01 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | I Beń Mirosław | II Lisiecki Tomasz | KW Dudek Piotr |
172 | 2024-02-10 | MKS Będzin | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Szydełko Aleksandra | KW |
182 | 2024-02-17 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | MCKiS Jaworzno | I Orlef Marek | II Malinowski Michał | KW |
187 | 2024-02-21 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Kaleński Marek | II Minczewski Jarosław | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
199 | 2024-02-25 17:00 | Gwardia Wrocław | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz | II Kapica Paweł | KW |
202 | 2024-03-02 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "MICKIEWICZ" Kluczbork | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Kowalski Piotr | II Herlender Justyna | KW |
216 | 2024-03-09 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | AZS AGH Kraków | I Szymańczak Luiza | II Papież Leszek | KW |
217 | 2024-03-14 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Szydełko Aleksandra | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
232 | 2024-03-23 | CHKS Arka Chełm | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | KW |
234 | 2024-03-27 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | SPS Chrobry Głogów | I Rek Marcin | II Orlef Marek | KW Dudek Piotr |
D-1 | 2024-04-06 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I | II | KW |
D-2 | 2024-04-13 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I | II | KW |
D-3 | 2024-04-17 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I | II | KW |