Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu BKS Visła Bydgoszcz w rozgrywkach
3 | 2023-09-21 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | SMS PZPS Spała | I Noga Natalia | II Broński Mateusz | KW |
18 | 2023-09-28 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | MKS Będzin | I Minczewski Jarosław | II Kaleński Marek | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
15 | 2023-10-05 | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Litwin Jacek | II Habel Piotr | KW |
32 | 2023-10-07 | MCKiS Jaworzno | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Papież Leszek | II Szymańczak Luiza | KW |
33 | 2023-10-14 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | I Słowik Bartosz | II Wolski Zbigniew | KW |
48 | 2023-10-21 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | Gwardia Wrocław | I Frąckiewicz Patryk | II Papież Leszek | KW |
50 | 2023-10-28 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "MICKIEWICZ" Kluczbork | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Mituta Adam | II Litwin Jacek | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
63 | 2023-11-04 | AZS AGH Kraków | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Kapica Paweł | II Pośpiech Rafał | KW |
67 | 2023-11-11 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Habel Piotr | II Ferenczak Gabriela | KW Dudek Piotr |
78 | 2023-11-17 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | CHKS Arka Chełm | I Sołtysiak Grzegorz | II Morawski Paweł | KW |
84 | 2023-11-25 | SPS Chrobry Głogów | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Sołtysiak Grzegorz | II Noga Natalia | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
93 | 2023-12-02 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | REA BAS Białystok | I Minczewski Jarosław | II Kaleński Marek | KW |
101 | 2023-12-09 | KPS Siedlce | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Bałabański Tomasz | II Jażdżewski Sławomir | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
108 | 2023-12-15 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | I Noga Natalia | II Piekarec Adam | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
118 | 2023-12-21 | Olimpia Sulęcin | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Herlender Justyna | II Bzodek Marcin | KW |
123 | 2024-01-06 | SMS PZPS Spała | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Papież Leszek | II Szymańczak Luiza | KW |
135 | 2024-01-13 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | I Kaleński Marek | II Walerzak Marcin | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
138 | 2024-01-20 | MKS Będzin | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Kapusta Krzysztof | II Banaś Anna | KW Dudek Piotr |
152 | 2024-01-24 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | MCKiS Jaworzno | I Bzodek Marcin | II Kaczor Radosław | KW |
153 | 2024-01-27 | Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Walerzak Marcin | II Bałabański Tomasz | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
168 | 2024-02-03 17:00 | Gwardia Wrocław | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Litwin Jacek | II Mituta Adam | KW |
170 | 2024-02-08 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "MICKIEWICZ" Kluczbork | I Bałabański Tomasz | II Walerzak Marcin | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
183 | 2024-02-17 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | AZS AGH Kraków | I Noga Natalia | II Piekarec Adam | KW |
187 | 2024-02-21 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Kaleński Marek | II Minczewski Jarosław | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
198 | 2024-02-24 | CHKS Arka Chełm | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Minczewski Jarosław | II Walerzak Marcin | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
204 | 2024-02-29 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | SPS Chrobry Głogów | I Sołtysiak Grzegorz | II Noga Natalia | KW |
213 | 2024-03-09 | REA BAS Białystok | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Taroń Adam | II Wojtunik Krzysztof | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
221 | 2024-03-15 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | KPS Siedlce | I Piekarec Adam | II Broński Mateusz | KW |
228 | 2024-03-23 | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Mituta Adam | II Szczepankiewicz Łukasz | KW Ignatowicz Paweł |
238 | 2024-03-27 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | I Beń Mirosław | II Grzegorek Tomasz | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
D-1 | 2024-04-06 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Lisiecki Tomasz | II Jażdżewski Sławomir | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
D-2 | 2024-04-13 | MKS AVIA Świdnik | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Myszkowska Agnieszka | II Szymańczak Luiza | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
D-3 | 2024-04-17 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | I Minczewski Jarosław | II Kaleński Marek | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
E-1 | 2024-04-20 | MKS Będzin | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I Litwin Jacek | II Mituta Adam | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
E-2 | 2024-04-25 | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | - | MKS Będzin | I Noga Natalia | II Piekarec Adam | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
E-3 | 2024-04-27 | MKS Będzin | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | I | II | KW |