Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu STAL Nysa w rozgrywkach
2 | 2023-10-20 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Pindral Szymon | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | KW |
16 | 2023-10-24 | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | - | STAL Nysa | I Król Piotr | II Fiutek Mariusz | KW |
17 | 2023-10-27 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | PGE Skra Bełchatów | I Fiutek Mariusz | II Król Piotr | KW |
32 | 2023-11-04 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | I Makowski Jarosław | II Maciejewski Maciej | KW |
34 | 2023-11-12 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | STAL Nysa | I Maciejewski Maciej | II Morawski Paweł | KW |
47 | 2023-11-15 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | I Fiutek Mariusz | II Weiner Marcin | KW |
51 | 2023-11-19 | GKS Katowice | - | STAL Nysa | I Kasprzyk Piotr | II Gadzina Mariusz | KW |
62 | 2023-11-26 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | I Król Piotr | II Lagierski Marek | KW |
68 | 2023-11-30 | Volley Club Barkom Lwów | - | STAL Nysa | I Twardowski Maciej | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | KW |
85 | 2023-12-11 | LUK Lublin | - | STAL Nysa | I Janusz Grzegorz | II Lic Damian | KW |
92 | 2023-12-17 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Król Piotr | II Weiner Marcin | KW |
77 | 2023-12-21 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Lagierski Marek | II Budzik Marek | KW |
102 | 2023-12-29 | Projekt Warszawa | - | STAL Nysa | I Twardowski Maciej | II Niewiarowska Magdalena | KW |
107 | 2024-01-04 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | I Maciejewski Maciej | II Makowski Jarosław | KW |
119 | 2024-01-07 | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | STAL Nysa | I Janusz Grzegorz | II Kasprzyk Piotr | KW |
122 | 2024-01-14 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | STAL Nysa | I Janik Tomasz | II Głód Wojciech | KW |
136 | 2024-01-20 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Morawski Paweł | KW |
137 | 2024-01-24 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | - | STAL Nysa | I Pindral Szymon | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | KW |
152 | 2024-01-29 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | - | STAL Nysa | I Gadzina Mariusz | II Janusz Grzegorz | KW |
154 | 2024-02-02 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Kolendowski Maciej | II Flis Tomasz | KW |
167 | 2024-02-10 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | - | STAL Nysa | I Skowroński Piotr | II Michlic Agnieszka | KW |
171 | 2024-02-19 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | GKS Katowice | I Makowski Jarosław | II Morawski Paweł | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
182 | 2024-02-26 | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | - | STAL Nysa | I Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II Gołąbek Sławomir | KW |
188 | 2024-03-05 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Volley Club Barkom Lwów | I Lagierski Marek | II Kasprzyk Piotr | KW |
197 | 2024-03-10 | Cuprum Lubin | - | STAL Nysa | I Król Piotr | II Weiner Marcin | KW |
205 | 2024-03-13 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | LUK Lublin | I Głód Wojciech | II Twardowski Maciej | KW |
212 | 2024-03-22 | Trefl Gdańsk SA | - | STAL Nysa | I Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II Głód Wojciech | KW |
222 | 2024-03-30 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Janusz Grzegorz | II Lic Damian | KW |
227 | 2024-04-02 | MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | - | STAL Nysa | I Głód Wojciech | II Twardowski Maciej | KW |
239 | 2024-04-06 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | I Janik Tomasz | II Herbik Marcin | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
B-1 | 2024-04-10 21:00 | STAL Nysa | - | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | I Maciejewski Maciej | II Morawski Paweł | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
B-2 | 2024-04-13 | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | STAL Nysa | I Skowroński Piotr | II Michlic Agnieszka | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
J-1 | 2024-04-18 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | - | STAL Nysa | I Makowski Jarosław | II Morawski Paweł | KW |
J-2 | 2024-04-22 | STAL Nysa | - | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | I Król Piotr | II Budzik Marek | KW |