Lista meczów - Kajko Adam
2023-10-14
KS Metro Family Warszawa
KS Błonie
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Bilkowski Piotr, Kwal.: Kiszczak Andrzej
odległość
378 km
2023-11-05
ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
MKS COPCO Imielin
I liga Kobiet
S1: Bilkowski Piotr, Kwal.: Kiszczak Andrzej
odległość
324 km
2023-11-11
MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie
NECKO Augustów
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Skalimowski Karol, Kwal.: Kiszczak Andrzej
odległość
376 km
2023-11-25
Lotnik Łęczyca
Stoczniowiec Politechnika Gdańska
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Rutynowski Mateusz
odległość
242 km
2023-12-09
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka
I liga Kobiet
S2: Skalimowski Karol
odległość
391 km
2023-12-16
ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
I liga Kobiet
S1: Aneszko Marta
odległość
324 km
2024-01-14
Sokół & Hagric Mogilno
Enea Energetyk Poznań
I liga Kobiet
S2: Jakubowska Martyna, Kwal.: Hojka Jacek
odległość
207 km
2024-01-30
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
I liga Kobiet
S2: Jażdżewski Sławomir
odległość
441 km
2024-02-03
Sokół & Hagric Mogilno
Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec
I liga Kobiet
S1: Kuchna Filip
odległość
207 km
2024-02-17
KS SPS Volley Ostrołęka
NECKO Augustów
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Puchalska Barbara
odległość
305 km
2024-02-18
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Enea Energetyk Poznań
I liga Kobiet
S2: Skalimowski Karol, Kwal.: Jacyna Grzegorz
odległość
391 km
2024-03-02
GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
I liga Kobiet
S1: Włodarczyk Marcin
odległość
60 km
2024-03-05
Enea Energetyk Poznań
KS Metro Warszawa
juniorzy
S1: Dobrzański Marcin, Kwal.: Broński Jacek
odległość
186 km
2024-03-06
Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa
Trefl Gdańsk SA
juniorzy
S2: Jakubowska Martyna, Kwal.: Broński Jacek
odległość
186 km
2024-03-07
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Enea Energetyk Poznań
juniorzy
S1: Myślak Jacek, Kwal.: Broński Jacek
odległość
186 km
2024-03-07
Trefl Gdańsk SA
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
juniorzy
S2: Bałabański Tomasz, Kwal.: Kileński Andrzej
odległość
187 km
2024-03-08
SMS Sparta AGH Kraków
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
juniorzy
S1: Kuchna Filip, Kwal.: Kileński Andrzej
odległość
187 km
2024-03-08
KS Metro Warszawa
Trefl Gdańsk SA
juniorzy
S2: Myślak Jacek, Kwal.: Kileński Andrzej
odległość
187 km
2024-03-16
Sokół & Hagric Mogilno
MKS COPCO Imielin
I liga Kobiet
S2: Sosnowski Paweł
odległość
207 km
2024-03-23
NECKO Augustów
Enea KKS Kozienice
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Puchalska Barbara, Kwal.: Błażewicz Albert
odległość
399 km