Lista meczów - Kuchna Filip
2023-10-08
Sokół & Hagric Mogilno
Karpaty - PANS Krosno
I liga Kobiet
S2: Sosnowski Paweł
odległość
250 km
2023-10-21
KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych
DOFU Bielawianka-Bester
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Cieślik Benedykt, Kwal.: Hojka Jacek
odległość
571 km
2023-12-17
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
I liga Kobiet
S1: Sosnowski Paweł, Kwal.: Kileński Andrzej
odległość
414 km
2023-12-20
PMKS Nike Węgrów
KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok
I liga Kobiet
S1: Zielińska Joanna
odległość
376 km
2024-01-06
ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Enea Energetyk Poznań
I liga Kobiet
S2: Zielińska Joanna
odległość
323 km
2024-01-09
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
I liga Kobiet
S2: Sosnowski Paweł, Kwal.: Hojka Jacek
odległość
258 km
2024-01-21
Enea Energetyk Poznań
Karpaty - PANS Krosno
I liga Kobiet
S1: Zielińska Joanna, Kwal.: Jacyna Grzegorz
odległość
311 km
2024-02-03
Sokół & Hagric Mogilno
Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec
I liga Kobiet
S2: Kajko Adam
odległość
250 km
2024-02-17
Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła
PMKS Nike Węgrów
I liga Kobiet
S2: Zielińska Joanna
odległość
258 km
2024-03-02
CUK Anioły Toruń
SPS Konspol Słupca
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Nowak Jakub, Kwal.: Mianowski Marek
odległość
168 km
2024-03-05
SMS Sparta AGH Kraków
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
juniorzy
S2: Jakubowska Martyna, Kwal.: Kileński Andrzej
odległość
185 km
2024-03-06
Enea Energetyk Poznań
SMS Sparta AGH Kraków
juniorzy
S2: Bałabański Tomasz, Kwal.: Kileński Andrzej
odległość
185 km
2024-03-06
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
Gwardia Wrocław Academy
juniorzy
S1: Myślak Jacek, Kwal.: Kileński Andrzej
odległość
185 km
2024-03-07
Gwardia Wrocław Academy
Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa
juniorzy
S1: Jakubowska Martyna, Kwal.: Broński Jacek
odległość
187 km
2024-03-08
SMS Sparta AGH Kraków
AT Jastrzębski Węgiel
juniorzy
S2: Kajko Adam, Kwal.: Kileński Andrzej
odległość
185 km
2024-03-09
Eco-Team Stoelzle Częstochowa
Trefl Gdańsk SA
juniorzy
S1: Bałabański Tomasz, Kwal.: Kileński Andrzej
odległość
185 km