Lista meczów - Kocieł Przemysław

2018-09-29
UKS ZSMS Poznań
SMS Police
II liga Kobiet
S1: Markowski Michał
odległość 165 km

2018-10-06
SMS Police
KS Stal Grudziądz
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Kurowska Aleksandra
odległość 234 km

2018-10-20
KS Spójnia Stargard
Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia
II liga Kobiet
S1: Szymański Rafał
odległość 202 km

2018-10-30
KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz II
KS Energetyk Poznań
II liga Kobiet
S2: Kurowska Aleksandra, Kwal.: Mianowski Marek
odległość 293 km

2018-11-14
MKS Polonia Świdnica
VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz
II liga Kobiet
S2: Maciejewski Maciej II
odległość 175 km

2018-11-17
SPS Konspol Słupca
LKS Czarni Rząśnia
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Kurowska Aleksandra
odległość 223 km

2018-11-24
SMS Police
UKS ZSMS Poznań
II liga Kobiet
S1: Cichoń Justyna, Kwal.: Mianowski Marek
odległość 241 km

2018-12-08
SMS Police
Akademia Piłki Siatkowej Rumia
II liga Kobiet
S2: Cichoń Justyna
odległość 241 km

2018-12-13
MKS Olavia Oława
Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Dzikuć Jakub, Kwal.: Łukowicz Andrzej
odległość 217 km

2019-01-05
Impel #Volley Wrocław
KS Olimpia Jawor
II liga Kobiet
S1: Cichoń Justyna
odległość 187 km

2019-01-12
KS Bielawianka Bester
SPS Chrobry Głogów
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Kurowska Aleksandra
odległość 191 km

2019-01-19
MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Maciejewski Maciej II, Kwal.: Łukowicz Andrzej
odległość 168 km

2019-01-26
MKS Aqua-Zdrój Wałbrzych
Juve Wakmet Głuchołazy
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Flis Piotr, Kwal.: Sokół Katarzyna
odległość 168 km

2019-02-02
UKS ZSMS Poznań
Gedania Gdańsk
II liga Kobiet
S2: Maciejewski Maciej II
odległość 165 km

2019-02-16
KS Olimpia Jawor
UKS Jedynka Siewierz
II liga Kobiet
S1: Kurowska Aleksandra, Kwal.: Sokół Katarzyna
odległość 129 km

2019-03-02
MGLKS Sobieski Oława
Asotra MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec
II liga Kobiet
S1: Dzikuć Jakub
odległość 217 km

2019-03-23
KS Spójnia Stargard
KS PAŁAC Bydgoszcz II
II liga Kobiet
S2: Flis Piotr
odległość 202 km

2019-05-03
Jastrzębski Węgiel
KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
młodzicy
S1: Słowik Marek, Kwal.: Hamulski Zdzisław
odległość 369 km

2019-05-03
KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
UKS SET Starogard Gdański
młodzicy
S2: Pełech Paulina, Kwal.: Hamulski Zdzisław
odległość 369 km

2019-05-03
Jastrzębski Węgiel
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
młodzicy
S1: Słowik Marek, Kwal.: Hamulski Zdzisław
odległość 369 km

2019-05-04
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
młodzicy
S1: Pełech Paulina, Kwal.: Hamulski Zdzisław
odległość 369 km

2019-05-04
UKS SET Starogard Gdański
Jastrzębski Węgiel
młodzicy
S2: Pełech Paulina, Kwal.: Hamulski Zdzisław
odległość 369 km

2019-05-12
OTPS NIKE Ostrołęka
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
pozostale
S1: Dzikuć Jakub, Kwal.: Darocha Henryk
odległość

2019-05-12
MUKS Poprad Stary Sącz
MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
pozostale
S2: Dzikuć Jakub, Kwal.: Darocha Henryk
odległość