Lista meczów - Skowroński Piotr
2023-10-23
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Plusliga
S1: Michlic Agnieszka, Kwal.: Lemek Andrzej
odległość
452 km
2023-10-28
JohnnyBros AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
AZS Warszawa
II liga Kobiet
S1: Fibor Agnieszka, S2: Orzechowski Krystian
odległość
3 km
2023-10-30
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
PGE Rysice Rzeszów
TAURON Liga
S2: Noga Natalia
odległość
380 km
2023-11-05
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom
Plusliga
S2: Gołąbek Sławomir, Kwal.: Lemek Andrzej
odległość
397 km
2023-11-15
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Plusliga
S2: Michlic Agnieszka
odległość
190 km
2023-11-18
Trefl Gdańsk II
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Kryda Paweł, S2: Dobrowolski Szymon
odległość
3 km
2023-12-03
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
Trefl Gdańsk SA
Plusliga
S2: Michlic Agnieszka
odległość
519 km
2023-12-09
Trefl Gdańsk II
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Puchalska Barbara, S2: Helac Haris
odległość
3 km
2023-12-17
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
LUK Lublin
Plusliga
S1: Michlic Agnieszka, Kwal.: Lemek Andrzej
odległość
190 km
2024-01-06
Trefl Gdańsk II
SPS Konspol Słupca
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Helac Haris, S2: Puchalska Barbara
odległość
3 km
2024-01-12
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Plusliga
S1: Michlic Agnieszka
odległość
397 km
2024-01-27
Volley Club Barkom Lwów
Projekt Warszawa
Plusliga
S2: Michlic Agnieszka
odległość
456 km
2024-02-12
PGE Rysice Rzeszów
BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała
TAURON Liga
S1: Michlic Agnieszka, Kwal.: Dudek Piotr
odległość
676 km
2024-02-13
CUK Anioły Toruń
Projekt Warszawa
Puchar Polski Mężczyzn
S1: Makowski Jarosław
odległość
173 km
2024-02-23
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
#VolleyWrocław
juniorki
S1: Kozieł Michał, S2: Andraka Piotr
odległość
43 km
2024-02-23
MKS Silesia Volley Mysłowice
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
juniorki
S1: Andraka Piotr, S2: Kozieł Michał
odległość
43 km
2024-02-25
Trefl Gdańsk SA
MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
Plusliga
S1: Michlic Agnieszka
odległość
6 km
2024-03-05
TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec
MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź
juniorki
S1: Stachnik Jerzy, S2: Kolan Mateusz
odległość
56 km
2024-03-05
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
UKS SMS Police
juniorki
S1: Andraka Piotr, S2: Urbaniak Ewelina
odległość
43 km
2024-03-06
MUKS LO 47 Budowlani Łódź
Enea Energetyk Poznań
juniorki
S1: Andraka Piotr, S2: Pokusa Karolina
odległość
56 km
2024-03-06
UKS SMS Police
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
juniorki
S1: Kolan Mateusz, S2: Mischke Łukasz
odległość
43 km
2024-03-07
Enea Energetyk Poznań
TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec
juniorki
S1: Urbaniak Ewelina, S2: Pokusa Karolina
odległość
56 km
2024-03-07
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
juniorki
S1: Mischke Łukasz, S2: Kolan Mateusz
odległość
43 km
2024-03-08
SMS Solna Wieliczka
TS Stal Śrubiarnia ŻAPN SMS Żywiec
juniorki
S1: Mischke Łukasz, S2: Urbaniak Ewelina
odległość
56 km
2024-03-08
LTS Legionovia Legionowo
Enea Energetyk Poznań
juniorki
S1: Urbaniak Ewelina, S2: Pokusa Karolina
odległość
56 km
2024-03-09
GKS Wieżyca 2011 Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca
Enea Energetyk Poznań
juniorki
S1: Andraka Piotr, S2: Urbaniak Ewelina
odległość
56 km
2024-04-04
Trefl Gdańsk SA
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Plusliga
S2: Michlic Agnieszka
odległość
6 km