Lista meczów - Myszkowska Agnieszka

2018-11-10
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
I liga Kobiet
S1: Naduk Jacek, Kwal.: Kuchna Andrzej
odległość 316 km

2018-11-18
Volley Toruń
PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass
I liga Kobiet
S2: Szymańczak Luiza
odległość 267 km

2018-11-24
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
I liga Mężczyzn
S1: Komornicki Robert, Kwal.: Czajkowski Zenon
odległość 285 km

2018-12-07
Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa
Wisła Warszawa SA
I liga Kobiet
S2: Komornicki Robert
odległość 22 km

2018-12-15
Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie
SMS PZPS Szczyrk
I liga Kobiet
S1: Szymańczak Luiza
odległość 334 km

2018-12-22
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
I liga Mężczyzn
S2: Naduk Jacek, Kwal.: Kasprzyk Wojciech
odległość 250 km

2018-12-29
7R SOLNA Wieliczka
Uni Opole
I liga Kobiet
S2: Komornicki Robert
odległość 318 km

2019-01-15
WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek
7R SOLNA Wieliczka
I liga Kobiet
S1: Komornicki Robert
odległość 213 km

2019-01-19
BBTS Bielsko Biała
AZS AGH Kraków
I liga Mężczyzn
S1: Naduk Jacek
odległość 387 km

2019-01-26
WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
I liga Kobiet
S1: Szymańczak Luiza
odległość 213 km

2019-01-30
KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
TAURON AZS Częstochowa
I liga Mężczyzn
S1: Naduk Jacek
odległość 127 km

2019-02-02
Enea Energetyk Poznań
7R SOLNA Wieliczka
I liga Kobiet
S2: Komornicki Robert, Kwal.: Czajkowski Zenon
odległość 320 km

2019-02-16
Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów
Enea Energetyk Poznań
I liga Kobiet
S2: Komornicki Robert, Kwal.: Kuchna Andrzej
odległość 305 km

2019-02-23
Buskowianka Kielce
MCKiS Jaworzno
I liga Mężczyzn
S2: Szymańczak Luiza
odległość 193 km

2019-03-13
MCKiS Jaworzno
Buskowianka Kielce
I liga Mężczyzn
S2: Szymańczak Luiza
odległość 327 km

2019-03-15
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Golden Orzeł Malbork
juniorki
S2: Papuda Dorota
odległość 127 km

2019-03-15
Elite Volley Kraków
SPS Volley Piła
juniorki
S1: Papuda Dorota
odległość 127 km

2019-03-16
Golden Orzeł Malbork
SPS Volley Piła
juniorki
S2: Papuda Dorota
odległość 127 km

2019-03-16
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Elite Volley Kraków
juniorki
S1: Papuda Dorota
odległość 127 km

2019-03-17
Elite Volley Kraków
Golden Orzeł Malbork
juniorki
S2: Papuda Dorota
odległość 127 km

2019-03-17
SPS Volley Piła
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów Mazowiecki
juniorki
S1: Papuda Dorota
odległość 127 km

2019-03-28
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
KS Gwardia Wrocław
I liga Mężczyzn
S2: Szymańczak Luiza
odległość 232 km

2019-04-05
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
I liga Mężczyzn
S1: Naduk Jacek, Kwal.: Błażewicz Albert
odległość 286 km