Lista meczów - Magiera Radosław

2018-09-29
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
SPS Chrobry Głogów
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Drzazga Marek
odległość

2018-10-06
Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa
PGE Skra Bełchatów II
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Puchalski Maciej, Kwal.: Adamczyk Ryszard
odległość 192 km

2018-10-13
VII LO SMS Amber Kalisz
UKS Jedynka Siewierz
II liga Kobiet
S1: Wieruszewski Jarosław
odległość

2018-10-17
SKF Forex Politechnika Poznańska
KS Spójnia Stargard
II liga Kobiet
S2: Pawluk Konrad, Kwal.: Hamulski Zdzisław
odległość 174 km

2018-10-20
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
KS Bielawianka Bester
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Pakuła Barbara
odległość

2018-11-03
SPS Chrobry Głogów
KS Bielawianka Bester
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Herlender Justyna
odległość

2018-11-24
KS Bielawianka Bester
MKS Ikar Legnica
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Drzazga Marek, Kwal.: Hamulski Zdzisław
odległość 71 km

2018-12-01
SMS PZPS Szczyrk II
MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
II liga Kobiet
S1: Puchalski Maciej
odległość 276 km

2018-12-08
Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Mikołajczyk Jakub, Kwal.: Adamczyk Ryszard
odległość 198 km

2018-12-15
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec
MKS Olavia Oława
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Gałka Grzegorz
odległość 119 km

2018-12-22
KS Bielawianka Bester
MUKS Ziemia Milicka Milicz
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Gałka Grzegorz
odległość 71 km

2019-01-05
KPKS Halemba
Pogoń Proszowice
II liga Kobiet
S1: Gębarzewski Robert
odległość

2019-01-12
WKS Sobieski ARENA Żagań
MKST Astra Nowa Sól
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Gałka Grzegorz, Kwal.: Wolski Dariusz
odległość 167 km

2019-01-26
MKS Sokół Radzionków
LUK AZS UMCS Lublin
II liga Kobiet
S2: Puchalski Maciej
odległość 200 km

2019-02-16
Tubądzin Volley MOSiR Sieradz
Eco-Team AZS 2020 Stolzle Częstochowa
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Pakuła Barbara
odległość 150 km

2019-03-02
Wkręt-Met LKPS Borowno
MKS Bzura Ozorków
II liga Mężczyzn
S2: Mikołajczyk Jakub
odległość 198 km

2019-03-10
UKŻPS "COCCODRILLO" Kościan
UKS ZSMS Poznań
II liga Kobiet
S2: Gałka Grzegorz
odległość 137 km

2019-03-15
EKS Skra Bełchatów
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
juniorzy
S1: Gębarzewski Robert, Kwal.: Broński Jacek
odległość

2019-03-15
KS Wifama Łódź
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
juniorzy
S2: Gębarzewski Robert, Kwal.: Broński Jacek
odległość

2019-03-16
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
juniorzy
S1: Gębarzewski Robert, Kwal.: Broński Jacek
odległość

2019-03-16
EKS Skra Bełchatów
KS Wifama Łódź
juniorzy
S2: Gębarzewski Robert, Kwal.: Broński Jacek
odległość

2019-03-17
KS Wifama Łódź
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
juniorzy
S1: Gębarzewski Robert, Kwal.: Broński Jacek
odległość

2019-03-17
UMKS MOS Wola Warszawa
EKS Skra Bełchatów
juniorzy
S2: Gębarzewski Robert, Kwal.: Broński Jacek
odległość

2019-03-23
MKS Ikar Legnica
BTS Elektros Bolesławiec
II liga Mężczyzn
S1: Józefowicz Agata
odległość 76 km