Kluby w rozgrywkach

Zespoły klubu Buskowianka Kielce w rozgrywkach

A-1 2018-09-29 Buskowianka Kielce - KS Gwardia Wrocław I Włodarczyk Marcin II Czywczyńska Anna KW
A-14 2018-10-04 Buskowianka Kielce - BBTS Bielsko Biała I Niedbał Anna II Banaś Anna KW
A-16 2018-10-10 TAURON AZS Częstochowa - Buskowianka Kielce I Sokół Katarzyna II Kaczor Radosław KW
A-27 2018-10-13 Buskowianka Kielce - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki I Zajc Paweł II Głód Wojciech KW Kuchna Andrzej
A-31 2018-10-18 APP Krispol Września - Buskowianka Kielce I Heyducki Marek II Sołtysiak Grzegorz KW
A-40 2018-10-27 Buskowianka Kielce - AZS AGH Kraków I Cyran Janusz II Sikora Bogumił KW
A-46 2018-11-06 STAL Nysa - Buskowianka Kielce I Morawski Paweł II Chadyniak Dariusz KW Hojka Jacek
A-53 2018-11-10 Buskowianka Kielce - MKS Ślepsk Suwałki I Domaradzki Maciej II Kapłon Leszek KW Stando Mirosław
A-61 2018-11-14 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa - Buskowianka Kielce I Wojtunik Krzysztof II Taroń Adam KW
A-66 2018-11-17 Buskowianka Kielce - KPS Siedlce I Skowroński Grzegorz II Cieślik Benedykt KW
A-76 2018-11-24 Olimpia Sulęcin - Buskowianka Kielce I Nowicki Robert II Krupski Marek KW Dietrich Ryszard
A-79 2018-12-01 Buskowianka Kielce - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork I Krupski Marek II Nowicki Robert KW
A-91 2018-12-05 MCKiS Jaworzno - Buskowianka Kielce I Szydełko Aleksandra II Gołąbek Sławomir KW
A-92 2018-12-08 KS Gwardia Wrocław - Buskowianka Kielce I Ferenczak Gabriela II Kasprzyk Piotr KW Czajkowski Zenon
A-105 2018-12-15 BBTS Bielsko Biała - Buskowianka Kielce I Bzodek Marcin II Kowalski II Piotr KW Kuchna Andrzej
A-107 2018-12-20 Buskowianka Kielce - TAURON AZS Częstochowa I Janczarek Artur II Zajc Paweł KW
A-118 2019-01-05 KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Buskowianka Kielce I Kobienia Andrzej II Janczarek Artur KW
A-122 2019-01-12 Buskowianka Kielce - APP Krispol Września I Pałka Mirosław II Kapłon Leszek KW Żelazny Adam
A-131 2019-01-16 AZS AGH Kraków - Buskowianka Kielce I Krupski Marek II Nowicki Robert KW
A-137 2019-01-19 Buskowianka Kielce - STAL Nysa I Beń Mirosław II Krupski Marek KW
A-144 2019-01-26 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki - Buskowianka Kielce I Komornicki Robert II Naduk Jacek KW
A-157 2019-02-02 KPS Siedlce - Buskowianka Kielce I Broński Mateusz II Chadyniak Dariusz KW Dworak Robert
A-167 2019-02-09 Buskowianka Kielce - Olimpia Sulęcin I Kaleński Marek II Walerzak Marcin KW
A-170 2019-02-16 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Buskowianka Kielce I Czywczyńska Anna II Włodarczyk Marcin KW
A-182 2019-02-23 Buskowianka Kielce - MCKiS Jaworzno I Myszkowska Agnieszka II Szymańczak Luiza KW
A-152 2019-03-02 Buskowianka Kielce - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa I Grzegorek Tomasz II Lisiecki Tomasz KW Kuchna Andrzej
M-1 2019-03-09 Buskowianka Kielce - MCKiS Jaworzno I Beń Mirosław II Banaś Anna KW
M-2 2019-03-13 MCKiS Jaworzno - Buskowianka Kielce I Myszkowska Agnieszka II Szymańczak Luiza KW
M-3 2019-03-14 MCKiS Jaworzno - Buskowianka Kielce I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony KW nieobsadzony