Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu GKS Katowice w rozgrywkach
6 | 2023-10-22 | GKS Katowice | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Flis Tomasz | II Kasprzyk Piotr | KW |
12 | 2023-10-25 | Projekt Warszawa | - | GKS Katowice | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Michlic Agnieszka | KW |
21 | 2023-10-30 | GKS Katowice | - | MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | I Janusz Grzegorz | II Lic Damian | KW |
29 | 2023-11-05 | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | GKS Katowice | I Król Piotr | II Fiutek Mariusz | KW |
36 | 2023-11-11 | GKS Katowice | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Kolendowski Maciej | II Flis Tomasz | KW |
46 | 2023-11-14 | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | - | GKS Katowice | I Morawski Paweł | II Gołąbek Sławomir | KW |
51 | 2023-11-19 | GKS Katowice | - | STAL Nysa | I Kasprzyk Piotr | II Gadzina Mariusz | KW |
63 | 2023-11-27 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | - | GKS Katowice | I Michlic Agnieszka | II Skowroński Piotr | KW |
66 | 2023-12-01 | GKS Katowice | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Janik Tomasz | II Herbik Marcin | KW |
80 | 2023-12-05 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | - | GKS Katowice | I Głód Wojciech | II Janusz Grzegorz | KW |
81 | 2023-12-09 | GKS Katowice | - | PGE Skra Bełchatów | I Herbik Marcin | II Janik Tomasz | KW |
96 | 2023-12-15 | GKS Katowice | - | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | I Flis Tomasz | II Janusz Grzegorz | KW |
98 | 2023-12-30 | Volley Club Barkom Lwów | - | GKS Katowice | I Morawski Paweł | II Maciejewski Maciej | KW |
111 | 2024-01-04 | GKS Katowice | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Flis Tomasz | II Burkiewicz Paweł | KW |
115 | 2024-01-07 | LUK Lublin | - | GKS Katowice | I Janik Tomasz | II Herbik Marcin | KW |
126 | 2024-01-14 | Trefl Gdańsk SA | - | GKS Katowice | I Flis Tomasz | II Kasprzyk Piotr | KW |
132 | 2024-01-19 | GKS Katowice | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Lic Damian | II Kasprzyk Piotr | KW Dudek Piotr |
141 | 2024-01-25 | MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | - | GKS Katowice | I Weiner Marcin | II Budzik Marek | KW |
149 | 2024-01-28 | GKS Katowice | - | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | I Król Piotr | II Fiutek Mariusz | KW |
156 | 2024-02-03 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | GKS Katowice | I Fiutek Mariusz | II Weiner Marcin | KW |
166 | 2024-02-10 | GKS Katowice | - | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | I Kasprzyk Piotr | II Flis Tomasz | KW |
171 | 2024-02-19 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | GKS Katowice | I Makowski Jarosław | II Morawski Paweł | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
183 | 2024-02-26 | GKS Katowice | - | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | I Kolendowski Maciej | II Flis Tomasz | KW |
186 | 2024-03-06 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | GKS Katowice | I Fiutek Mariusz | II Król Piotr | KW |
200 | 2024-03-09 | GKS Katowice | - | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | I Janusz Grzegorz | II Lic Damian | KW |
201 | 2024-03-15 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | - | GKS Katowice | I Gadzina Mariusz | II Janusz Grzegorz | KW |
216 | 2024-03-23 | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | - | GKS Katowice | I Michlic Agnieszka | II Skowroński Piotr | KW |
218 | 2024-03-30 | GKS Katowice | - | Volley Club Barkom Lwów | I Flis Tomasz | II Kolendowski Maciej | KW |
231 | 2024-04-01 | Cuprum Lubin | - | GKS Katowice | I Morawski Paweł | II Maciejewski Maciej | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
235 | 2024-04-08 | GKS Katowice | - | LUK Lublin | I Janusz Grzegorz | II Lic Damian | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
G-1 | 2024-04-15 | GKS Katowice | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Lic Damian | II Janusz Grzegorz | KW |
G-2 | 2024-04-22 | Cuprum Lubin | - | GKS Katowice | I Maciejewski Maciej | II Makowski Jarosław | KW |