Kluby w rozgrywkach

Zespoły klubu Wisła Warszawa SA w rozgrywkach

4 2018-09-29 Wisła Warszawa SA - Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa I Naduk Jacek II Szymańczak Luiza KW
12 2018-10-06 UKS Szóstka Mielec - Wisła Warszawa SA I Janczarek Artur II Kasprzyk Piotr KW
17 2018-10-10 Wisła Warszawa SA - Uni Opole I Lisiecki Tomasz II Grzegorek Tomasz KW Żelazny Adam
27 2018-10-13 Volley Toruń - Wisła Warszawa SA I Kaleński Marek II Walerzak Marcin KW Żelazny Adam
30 2018-10-17 Wisła Warszawa SA - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza I Habel Piotr II Ferenczak Gabriela KW Czajkowski Zenon
43 2018-10-21 Wisła Warszawa SA - SMS PZPS Szczyrk I Kaleński Marek II Piekarec Adam KW
2 2018-10-24 BAS Kombinat Budowlani Białystok - Wisła Warszawa SA I Minczewski Jarosław II Awiżeń Adam Jan KW
42 2018-10-28 WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek - Wisła Warszawa SA I Chadyniak Dariusz II Broński Mateusz KW
56 2018-11-11 Wisła Warszawa SA - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka I Grzegorek Tomasz II Lisiecki Tomasz KW
58 2018-11-14 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Wisła Warszawa SA I Radecka Joanna II Kijowska Barbara KW
69 2018-11-17 Wisła Warszawa SA - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I Radecka Joanna II Kolano Marcin KW
73 2018-11-24 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Wisła Warszawa SA I Kolano Marcin II Radecka Joanna KW Żelazny Adam
6 2018-11-28 Enea Energetyk Poznań - Wisła Warszawa SA I Szymański Rafał II Maciejewski Maciej II KW
82 2018-12-01 Wisła Warszawa SA - Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej I Kaleński Marek II Jażdżewski Sławomir KW
88 2018-12-05 PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass - Wisła Warszawa SA I Habel Piotr II Kasprzyk Piotr KW
95 2018-12-07 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa - Wisła Warszawa SA I Myszkowska Agnieszka II Komornicki Robert KW
103 2018-12-15 Wisła Warszawa SA - UKS Szóstka Mielec I Czywczyńska Anna II Włodarczyk Marcin KW
108 2018-12-22 Uni Opole - Wisła Warszawa SA I Ferenczak Gabriela II Habel Piotr KW
121 2019-01-05 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Wisła Warszawa SA I Chadyniak Dariusz II Broński Mateusz KW Hojka Jacek
8 2019-01-06 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Wisła Warszawa SA I Habel Piotr II Ferenczak Gabriela KW
134 2019-01-17 SMS PZPS Szczyrk - Wisła Warszawa SA I Pałka Mirosław II Domaradzki Maciej KW
147 2019-01-19 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Wisła Warszawa SA I Kapłon Leszek II Pałka Mirosław KW Stando Mirosław
149 2019-01-26 Wisła Warszawa SA - Enea Energetyk Poznań I Piekarec Adam II Janczarek Artur KW Kiszczak Andrzej
11 2019-01-30 Wisła Warszawa SA - ŁKS Commercecon Łódź I Heyducki Marek II Beń Mirosław KW
160 2019-02-02 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Wisła Warszawa SA I Cieślik Benedykt II Skowroński Grzegorz KW Dietrich Ryszard
133 2019-02-06 Wisła Warszawa SA - WTS KDBS Bank Włocławek I Orlef Marek II Janczarek Artur KW
164 2019-02-09 Wisła Warszawa SA - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie I Kasprzyk Piotr II Habel Piotr KW Kuchna Andrzej
118 2019-02-13 Wisła Warszawa SA - Volley Toruń I Broński Mateusz II Morawski Paweł KW
173 2019-02-16 Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej - Wisła Warszawa SA I Bzodek Marcin II Kowalski II Piotr KW
179 2019-02-23 Wisła Warszawa SA - PWSZ Karpaty Krosno Glass I Janczarek Artur II Lisiecki Tomasz KW
B-1 2019-03-02 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Wisła Warszawa SA I Kapłon Leszek II Domaradzki Maciej KW
B-2 2019-03-03 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Wisła Warszawa SA I Janczarek Artur II Pałka Mirosław KW
B-3 2019-03-09 Wisła Warszawa SA - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka I Wojtunik Krzysztof II Taroń Adam KW
B-4 2019-03-10 Wisła Warszawa SA - 7R SOLNA Wieliczka I II KW
B-5 2019-03-13 7R SOLNA Wieliczka - Wisła Warszawa SA I II KW
F-1 2019-03-16 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Wisła Warszawa SA I Bzodek Marcin II Kowalski II Piotr KW Kiszczak Andrzej
F-2 2019-03-17 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Wisła Warszawa SA I Skowroński Grzegorz II Cieślik Benedykt KW Kiszczak Andrzej
F-4 2019-03-24 Wisła Warszawa SA - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I Wojtunik Krzysztof II Taroń Adam KW Stando Mirosław
F-3 2019-03-25 Wisła Warszawa SA - Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów I Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz II Kapica Paweł KW Stando Mirosław
F-5 2019-03-27 Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów - Wisła Warszawa SA I Kapłon Leszek II Pałka Mirosław KW Kuchna Andrzej
I-1 2019-03-30 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Wisła Warszawa SA I Kapica Paweł II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz KW Żelazny Adam
I-2 2019-03-31 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Wisła Warszawa SA I Chadyniak Dariusz II Morawski Paweł KW Żelazny Adam
I-3 2019-04-06 Wisła Warszawa SA - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie I Rek Marcin II Broński Mateusz KW Stando Mirosław
I-4 2019-04-07 Wisła Warszawa SA - Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie I Cieślik Benedykt II Kasprzyk Piotr KW Stando Mirosław
I-5 2019-04-10 Joker Mekro Energoremont Świecie - Wisła Warszawa SA I Kaleński Marek II Walerzak Marcin KW Kasprzyk Wojciech
L-1 2019-04-17 KSZO OSTROWIEC - Wisła Warszawa SA I Pośpiech Rafał II Sikora Bogumił KW Dudek Piotr
L-2 2019-04-18 KSZO OSTROWIEC - Wisła Warszawa SA I Mituta Adam II Cyran Janusz KW Dudek Piotr
L-3 2019-04-27 Wisła Warszawa SA - KSZO OSTROWIEC I Sołtysiak Grzegorz II Heyducki Marek KW Strzylak Sylwester
L-4 2019-04-28 Wisła Warszawa SA - KSZO OSTROWIEC I Szydełko Aleksandra II Gruszczyński Michał KW Strzylak Sylwester
L-5 2019-05-02 KSZO OSTROWIEC - Wisła Warszawa SA I II KW