Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu Enea Energetyk Poznań w rozgrywkach
1 | 2023-09-30 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | I Kaczmarek Hubert | II Radecka Joanna | KW Jacyna Grzegorz |
14 | 2023-10-07 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | I Szymański Rafał | II Markowski Michał | KW Hojka Jacek |
16 | 2023-10-14 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Targosz Wojciech | II Nowicka Anna | KW |
27 | 2023-10-21 | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Lew Marcin | II Kielar Tomasz | KW Jacyna Grzegorz |
31 | 2023-10-27 | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Kielar Tomasz | II Kazała Michał | KW Kuchna Andrzej |
40 | 2023-11-05 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | I Markowski Michał | II Dzikuć Jakub | KW Kileński Andrzej |
53 | 2023-11-18 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | PMKS Nike Węgrów | I Zielińska Joanna | II Krzyżanowski Sebastian | KW |
46 | 2023-11-19 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | I Kaczmarek Hubert | II Radecka Joanna | KW |
61 | 2023-11-25 | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Kozioł Piotr | II Rybicki Zbigniew | KW |
66 | 2023-12-03 12:00 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | MKS COPCO Imielin | I Kaczmarek Hubert | II Radecka Joanna | KW Hojka Jacek |
91 | 2023-12-06 18:00 | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Manszewski Tomasz | II Mischke Łukasz | KW |
76 | 2023-12-09 | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Janczarek Artur | II Szewczuk-Kozioł Olga | KW |
79 | 2023-12-12 | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Dzikuć Jakub | II Szymański Rafał | KW |
92 | 2024-01-06 | ECO HARPOON LOS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Kuchna Filip | II Zielińska Joanna | KW |
144 | 2024-01-07 | PMKS Nike Węgrów | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Aneszko Marta | II Skalimowski Karol | KW |
105 | 2024-01-14 | Sokół & Hagric Mogilno | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Kajko Adam | II Jakubowska Martyna | KW Hojka Jacek |
131 | 2024-01-17 | KS BAS Kombinat Budowlany Białystok | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Włodarczyk Marcin | II Armknecht Małgorzata | KW |
107 | 2024-01-21 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | I Zielińska Joanna | II Kuchna Filip | KW Jacyna Grzegorz |
118 | 2024-02-02 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | Trans-Ann Płomień Sosnowiec | I Szymański Rafał | II Markowski Michał | KW |
122 | 2024-02-03 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | UJ-CM Solna Wieliczka | I Sosnowski Paweł | II Krzyżanowski Sebastian | KW Jacyna Grzegorz |
137 | 2024-02-18 | LTS Legionovia Legionowo | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Kajko Adam | II Skalimowski Karol | KW Jacyna Grzegorz |
152 | 2024-02-28 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | SMS PZPS Szczyrk | I Dzikuć Jakub | II Markowski Michał | KW |
167 | 2024-03-16 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław | I Armknecht Małgorzata | II Włodarczyk Marcin | KW |
157 | 2024-03-20 | MKS COPCO Imielin | - | Enea Energetyk Poznań | I Kazała Michał | II Kapłon Leszek | KW |
170 | 2024-03-23 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | GKS "Wieżyca 2011" Politechnika Gdańska Stężyca | I Szymański Rafał | II Dzikuć Jakub | KW |
182 | 2024-03-27 | Enea Energetyk Poznań | - | Enea Klub Siatkarski Piła | I Mischke Łukasz | II Manszewski Tomasz | KW |