Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu AT Jastrzębski Węgiel w rozgrywkach
2 | 2023-09-30 | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Kot Adam | II Guratowski Wojciech | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
11 | 2023-10-07 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Tyski Klub Siatkarski | I Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna | II Bober Bogusław | KW |
15 | 2023-10-14 | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Ferenczak Mariusz | II Kowal Sonia | KW Litwiński Marek |
22 | 2023-10-21 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski | I Broniszewski Michał | II Olma Anna | KW |
28 | 2023-10-28 17:00 | KS Hutnik Kraków | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Ludera Mirosław | II Stachnik Jerzy | KW Burkiewicz Paweł |
41 | 2023-11-11 17:00 | TS Volley Rybnik | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Krawczyk Małgorzata | II Jamróz Marcin | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
44 | 2023-11-18 15:00 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | I Myślak Jacek | II Bilkowski Piotr | KW Kuchna Andrzej |
54 | 2023-11-25 | UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Kielar Tomasz | II Szydło Katarzyna | KW |
33 | 2023-11-26 16:00 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce | I Chudzik Maciej | II Boś Paulina | KW |
55 | 2023-11-29 20:00 | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Worosz Kamil | II Domaradzki Maciej | KW Sikora Bogumił |
66 | 2023-12-09 17:00 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | MKS Andrychów | I Pawluk Konrad | II Drzazga Marek | KW |
68 | 2023-12-13 19:00 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | UMKS Kęczanin Kęty | I Mliczek Michał | II Nobis Marcin | KW |
77 | 2023-12-16 18:00 | Tyski Klub Siatkarski | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Cieślik Benedykt | II Targosz Wojciech | KW |
81 | 2023-12-23 14:00 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | MKS "Gamrat-MOSiR" Jasło | I Kuc Michał | II Urbaniak Ewelina | KW Cieślik Wiesław |
88 | 2024-01-13 | AVIA Solar Sędziszów Małopolski | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Wulczyńska Monika | II Zygmunt Michał | KW Litwiński Marek |
94 | 2024-01-17 19:30 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | KS Hutnik Kraków | I Szypuła Kamil | II Błachuciński Rafał | KW |
99 | 2024-01-20 18:00 | Klub Siatkarski Błękitni Ropczyce | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Wieczorek Piotr | II Makowski Łukasz | KW Waleriańczyk Jarosław |
107 | 2024-02-03 14:00 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | TS Volley Rybnik | I Drabik Marek | II Pędrys Justyna | KW |
110 | 2024-02-17 14:00 | Karpaty - PANS Krosno | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Czuryłowski Sławomir | II Marciniak Szymon | KW |
120 | 2024-03-02 15:00 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | UKS Sparta Volleyball Kraków | I Mliczek Michał | II Ludera Mirosław | KW |
29 | 2024-03-03 | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Twardowski Maciej | II Burkiewicz Paweł | KW Lemek Andrzej |
121 | 2024-03-16 14:00 | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | UKS VT Alukoncept Bobrowniki | I Hawryło Katarzyna | II Sajdok-Iwańska Katarzyna | KW |
132 | 2024-03-23 17:00 | MKS Andrychów | - | AT Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Romaniec Adrianna | II Drąg Katarzyna | KW |