Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu Grot Budowlani Łódź w rozgrywkach
1 | 2023-10-09 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Pindral Szymon | II Malinowski Michał | KW Lemek Andrzej |
12 | 2023-10-14 | Uni Opole | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Sokół Katarzyna | II Nowicki Robert | KW |
14 | 2023-10-19 | Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Pośpiech Rafał | II Budzik Marek | KW |
23 | 2023-10-26 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Malinowski Michał | II Rek Marcin | KW |
27 | 2023-11-04 | Energa MKS Kalisz | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Walerzak Marcin | II Jażdżewski Sławomir | KW |
1 | 2023-11-07 18:00 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | Przeciwnik | I Janik Tomasz | II | KW |
34 | 2023-11-11 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Wierzbowicz Patryk | II Pałka Mirosław | KW |
40 | 2023-11-19 | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Krupski Marek | II Cyran Janusz | KW Sęk Jacek |
45 | 2023-11-24 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom | I Grzegorek Tomasz | II Beń Mirosław | KW |
1 | 2023-11-28 20:30 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | Przeciwnik | I Herbik Marcin | II | KW |
53 | 2023-12-02 | Grupa Azoty Chemik Police | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Makowski Jarosław | II Maciejewski Maciej | KW Dietrich Ryszard |
1 | 2023-12-06 20:30 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | Przeciwnik | I Niewiarowska Magdalena | II | KW |
56 | 2023-12-09 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Kapica Paweł | II Kaczmarzyk Grzegorz | KW |
61 | 2023-12-14 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Pośpiech Rafał | II Kapica Paweł | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
67 | 2023-12-16 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Pindral Szymon | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | KW Sęk Jacek |
78 | 2023-12-30 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | Uni Opole | I Sokół Katarzyna | II Kowalski Piotr | KW |
80 | 2024-01-05 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów | I Kaczor Radosław | II Herlender Justyna | KW |
89 | 2024-01-13 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Banaś Anna | II Kapusta Krzysztof | KW Sęk Jacek |
93 | 2024-01-21 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | Energa MKS Kalisz | I Piekarec Adam | II Noga Natalia | KW Sęk Jacek |
15 | 2024-01-25 17:30 | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | KW |
100 | 2024-01-28 | Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Minczewski Jarosław | II Kaleński Marek | KW Sęk Jacek |
1 | 2024-01-31 18:00 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | Przeciwnik | I Herbik Marcin | II | KW |
106 | 2024-02-03 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | I Broński Mateusz | II Czywczyńska Anna | KW |
111 | 2024-02-11 | E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Litwin Jacek | II Ferenczak Gabriela | KW Sęk Jacek |
1 | 2024-02-21 17:30 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | Przeciwnik | I Janik Tomasz | II | KW |
119 | 2024-02-24 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | Grupa Azoty Chemik Police | I Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
122 | 2024-03-04 | #VolleyWrocław | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Słowik Bartosz | II Sołtysiak Grzegorz | KW Ignatowicz Paweł |
127 | 2024-03-08 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Herlender Justyna | II Sokół Katarzyna | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
D-1 | 2024-03-21 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Budzik Marek | II Lagierski Marek | KW |
D-2 | 2024-03-26 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Niewiarowska Magdalena | II Papież Leszek | KW |
D-3 | 2024-03-30 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Pośpiech Rafał | II Kapica Paweł | KW |