Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu Jastrzębski Węgiel w rozgrywkach
2 | 2023-10-20 17:30 | STAL Nysa | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Pindral Szymon | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | KW |
15 | 2023-10-24 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | I Lic Damian | II Gadzina Mariusz | KW |
19 | 2023-10-28 | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Budzik Marek | II Weiner Marcin | KW |
1 | 2023-11-03 17:30 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | I Burkiewicz Paweł | II Lagierski Marek | KW |
30 | 2023-11-08 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | I Twardowski Maciej | II Burkiewicz Paweł | KW |
36 | 2023-11-11 | GKS Katowice | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Kolendowski Maciej | II Flis Tomasz | KW |
45 | 2023-11-16 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | I Janusz Grzegorz | II Burkiewicz Paweł | KW |
53 | 2023-11-19 | Volley Club Barkom Lwów | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Michlic Agnieszka | II Maciejewski Maciej | KW |
1 | 2023-11-22 20:30 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Przeciwnik | I Maroszek Wojciech | II | KW |
60 | 2023-11-25 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Cuprum Lubin | I Lic Damian | II Kasprzyk Piotr | KW |
70 | 2023-12-02 | LUK Lublin | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Flis Tomasz | II Kolendowski Maciej | KW Lemek Andrzej |
74 | 2023-12-05 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Makowski Jarosław | II Gołąbek Sławomir | KW |
87 | 2023-12-10 | Projekt Warszawa | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Maroszek Wojciech | II Lagierski Marek | KW Lemek Andrzej |
90 | 2023-12-16 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | I Janik Tomasz | II Herbik Marcin | KW |
1 | 2023-12-20 18:00 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Przeciwnik | I Lagierski Marek | II | KW |
104 | 2023-12-30 | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Gadzina Mariusz | II Lic Damian | KW |
105 | 2024-01-02 | PGE Skra Bełchatów | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Janik Tomasz | II Twardowski Maciej | KW Lemek Andrzej |
120 | 2024-01-06 | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Burkiewicz Paweł | II Kolendowski Maciej | KW |
122 | 2024-01-14 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | STAL Nysa | I Janik Tomasz | II Głód Wojciech | KW |
1 | 2024-01-17 18:00 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Przeciwnik | I Król Piotr | II | KW |
135 | 2024-01-20 | Indykpol AZS Olsztyn | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II Pindral Szymon | KW |
139 | 2024-01-23 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa | I Kasprzyk Piotr | II Flis Tomasz | KW |
150 | 2024-01-28 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszów | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Burkiewicz Paweł | II Kolendowski Maciej | KW |
156 | 2024-02-03 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | GKS Katowice | I Fiutek Mariusz | II Weiner Marcin | KW |
165 | 2024-02-10 | Cerrad Enea Czarni Radom | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Gadzina Mariusz | II Adamczyk Bartłomiej | KW Sęk Jacek |
23 | 2024-02-14 17:30 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Trefl Gdańsk SA | I Lic Damian | II Gadzina Mariusz | KW |
173 | 2024-02-17 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Volley Club Barkom Lwów | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Kasprzyk Piotr | KW |
180 | 2024-02-24 | Cuprum Lubin | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Morawski Paweł | II Gołąbek Sławomir | KW |
1 | 2024-02-28 18:00 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Przeciwnik | I Król Piotr | II | KW |
27 | 2024-03-02 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | LUK Lublin | I Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II Kolendowski Maciej | KW Dudek Piotr |
190 | 2024-03-07 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | LUK Lublin | I Twardowski Maciej | II Głód Wojciech | KW |
194 | 2024-03-09 | Trefl Gdańsk SA | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Głód Wojciech | II Twardowski Maciej | KW |
1 | 2024-03-13 20:30 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Przeciwnik | I Lagierski Marek | II | KW |
207 | 2024-03-16 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Projekt Warszawa | I Burkiewicz Paweł | II Kolendowski Maciej | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
210 | 2024-03-23 | MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki | - | Jastrzębski Węgiel | I Maciejewski Maciej | II Makowski Jarosław | KW |
224 | 2024-03-30 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie | I Król Piotr | II Lagierski Marek | KW |
225 | 2024-04-03 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | PGE Skra Bełchatów | I Gadzina Mariusz | II Janusz Grzegorz | KW |
240 | 2024-04-06 | Jastrzębski Węgiel | - | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn - Koźle | I Burkiewicz Paweł | II Twardowski Maciej | KW Sęk Jacek |