Kluby w rozgrywkach
Wszystkie
PlusLiga
TAURON Liga
TAURON 1.Liga
I liga Kobiet
II liga Mężczyzn
II liga Kobiet
Młodzieżowe
Zespoły klubu BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała w rozgrywkach
2 | 2023-10-10 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | Uni Opole | I Habel Piotr | II Litwin Jacek | KW |
11 | 2023-10-15 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Wierzbowicz Patryk | II Lic Damian | KW |
13 | 2023-10-22 | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Lisiecki Tomasz | II Grzegorek Tomasz | KW |
24 | 2023-10-27 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Gruszczyński Michał | KW |
26 | 2023-11-05 | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Szymańczak Luiza | II Myszkowska Agnieszka | KW |
35 | 2023-11-11 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | Energa MKS Kalisz | I Sokół Katarzyna | II Bzodek Marcin | KW Dworak Robert |
39 | 2023-11-19 | Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Piekarec Adam | II Czywczyńska Anna | KW |
46 | 2023-11-23 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Gruszczyński Michał | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
52 | 2023-12-04 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom | I Wierzbowicz Patryk | II Pałka Mirosław | KW |
57 | 2023-12-10 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | Grupa Azoty Chemik Police | I Malinowski Michał | II Rek Marcin | KW Dudek Piotr |
61 | 2023-12-14 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Pośpiech Rafał | II Kapica Paweł | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
68 | 2023-12-18 | Uni Opole | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Broński Mateusz | II Frąckiewicz Patryk | KW |
77 | 2023-12-30 | #VolleyWrocław | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Wolski Zbigniew | II Słowik Bartosz | KW |
79 | 2024-01-06 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | ŁKS Commercecon Łódź | I Adamczyk Bartłomiej | II Rek Marcin | KW |
90 | 2024-01-15 | Roleski Grupa Azoty PWSZ Tarnów | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Pałka Mirosław | II Wierzbowicz Patryk | KW Dudek Piotr |
92 | 2024-01-22 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec | I Herlender Justyna | II Sokół Katarzyna | KW |
101 | 2024-01-29 | Energa MKS Kalisz | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Papież Leszek | II Szymańczak Luiza | KW Sęk Jacek |
105 | 2024-02-03 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Gruszczyński Michał | KW |
112 | 2024-02-12 | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Michlic Agnieszka | II Skowroński Piotr | KW Dudek Piotr |
118 | 2024-02-23 | E.LECLERC MOYA Radomka Radom | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Kowalski Piotr | II Kaczor Radosław | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
123 | 2024-03-03 | Grupa Azoty Chemik Police | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Noga Natalia | II Piekarec Adam | KW Jasiński Dariusz |
127 | 2024-03-08 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Herlender Justyna | II Sokół Katarzyna | KW Kasprzyk Wojciech |
B-1 | 2024-03-23 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | Uni Opole | I Sokół Katarzyna | II Kowalski Piotr | KW |
B-2 | 2024-03-26 | Uni Opole | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Kapusta Krzysztof | II Rek Marcin | KW |
B-3 | 2024-03-29 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | Uni Opole | I Mituta Adam | II Ferenczak Gabriela | KW |
F-1 | 2024-04-02 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Sokół Katarzyna | KW Ignatowicz Paweł |
F-2 | 2024-04-05 | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Kolendowski Maciej | II Flis Tomasz | KW Dudek Piotr |
F-3 | 2024-04-09 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | PGE Rysice Rzeszów | I | II | KW |
K-1 | 2024-04-12 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Lic Damian | II Janusz Grzegorz | KW Strzylak Sylwester |
K-2 | 2024-04-16 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Herbik Marcin | II Niewiarowska Magdalena | KW Lemek Andrzej |
K-3 | 2024-04-19 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I Kolendowski Maciej | II Burkiewicz Paweł | KW Sęk Jacek |
K-4 | 2024-04-23 | Grot Budowlani Łódź | - | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | I Gołąbek Sławomir | II Szydełko Aleksandra | KW Kiszczak Andrzej |
K-5 | 2024-04-26 | BKS BOSTIK Bielsko-Biała | - | Grot Budowlani Łódź | I | II | KW |